Resultater Holdenrennet 2008





 

    Holdenrennet 8. mars 2008
Rennleder: Inge Hovd. Tidtakersjef: John Haugen  
TD: Åsmund Sæther, Sprova il        
Klasse Plass Navn Lag Lisensnr TID
           
           
K 19-20 1 Heidi Bye Inderøy il   1:52:58
           
K 21-25 1 Kristin Skei Leksvik il   1:42:04
           
K 41-45 1 Janne Fjerstad Steinkjer    2:05:03
  2 Ann-Mari L. Hovd Malm il   2:15:10
           
K 46-50 1 Anne Hauge Malm il   2:28:14
           
M 17-18 1 Magne Øksnes  Steinkjer Skiklubb   1:34:06
           
M 19-20 1 Eirik Lorentsen Inderøy il   1:28:34
  2 Kenneth Myhre Steinkjer Skiklubb   1:31:03
  3 Jonas Sæther Leksvik il   1:31:10
  4 Petter Torås Halseth Stod il   1:33:58
           
M 21-25 1 Marius Lande Henning Skilag   1:30:40
  2 Sindre Skånøy Skauga il   1:37:22
  3 Håvard Norum Verrastranda il   1:54:07
  4 Magnus Vågen Verrabotn il   1:55:46
           
M 26-30 1 Arnstein Finstad Steinkjer Skiklubb   1:27:26
  2 Lars Håvard Tømmervik Malm il   1:43:36
  3 Stian Ludvigsen Follafoss il   1:58:10
           
M 31-35 1 Frank Hjulstad Malm il   1:40:19
  2 Joakim Sæther  HV-12 innsatsavd   1:45:08
  3 Geir Arne Vada Politiets idr.lag   1:50:40
  4 Lars Tore Berntsen Malm il   1:57:30
           
M 36-40 1 Arnt Egil Brørs Steinkjer Skiklubb   1:37:09
  2 Bjørnar Aksnes  Helgådal il   1:46:32
  3 Henry Martin Forfod Vada il   1:52:56
  4 Tore Sundsvik Namdalseid il   1:53:18
           
M 41-45 1 Asbjørn Kolstad  Namdalseid il   1:54:57
           
M 46-50 1 Ola Berget Skauga il   1:31:20
  2 Mikael Åkerlund Follafoss il   1:43:58
  3 Tore Skånøy Skauga il   1:46:42
  4 Frank R. Selbo Malm il   1:47:51
  5 Roald Holberg Byafossen il   2:02:52
           
M 51-55 1 Øistein Lorentsen Inderøy il   1:41:50
  2 Øivind Lorvik Malm il   1:45:10
  3 Kjell Eriksen Ongdal il   1:45:11
  4 Kurt Sandseter Follafoss il   1:51:36
  5 Roger Holmquist Follafoss il   1:56:53
  6 Torbjørn Ingvaldsen Namdalseid il   2:02:01
           
M 61-65 1 Egil Brørs Steinkjer Skiklubb   1:40:28
  2 Ingebrigt Kulseth Utleira il   1:53:30
  3 Bjørn Klakken Bjugn il   1:58:33
  4 Atle Vada Trønder Energi   1:59:14
  5 Trond Eide  Malm il   2:30:14
           
M 66-70 1 Arvid Valøen Steinkjer Skiklubb   1:54:16
  2 Arve Lindstrøm Malm il   1:56:47
  3 Bernt Ryggvik Frosta il   2:05:10
  4 Per Strømsli Åfjord il   2:16:53
  5 Jostein Sand Steinkjer Skiklubb   2:20:55
           
M 71-75 1 Haldor Sæther Sprova il   1:59:18
  2 Odd Halseth Jernbanen bedr.   1:59:26
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
M 76 og         ##########
eldre         ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########
          ##########