Tour de Ski - Totalt Kvinner etter 7. etp.

Tour de Ski 2011/2012 - sammenlagt etter 7 etapper, 5. januar 2012

Plass   Navn
Født Nasjon Tid, justert for bonus
1   BJOERGEN Marit 1980 NOR 1:52:24.2
2   KOWALCZYK Justyna 1983 POL 1:52:31.2
3   JOHAUG Therese 1988 NOR 1:55:51.1
4   LAHTEENMAKI Krista 1990 FIN 1:57:21.4
5   RANDALL Kikkan 1982 USA 1:57:37.5
6   KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe 1989 NOR 1:57:37.9
7   KALLA Charlotte 1987 SWE 1:57:38.0
8   JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 1987 NOR 1:57:50.0
9   ZELLER Katrin 1979 GER 1:57:50.1
10   OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 1990 NOR 1:58:09.1
11   BOEHLER Stefanie 1981 GER 1:58:37.5
12   SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa 1979 FIN 1:58:42.7
13   SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 1982 FIN 1:58:58.3
14   ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 1978 FIN 1:58:58.4
15   STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 1981 NOR 1:59:07.3
16   ISHIDA Masako 1980 JPN 1:59:38.4
17   NISKANEN Kerttu 1988 FIN 1:59:56.3
18   KYLLOENEN Anne 1987 FIN 2:00:05.9
19   NYVLTOVA Eva 1986 CZE 2:00:06.9
20   DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 1987 ITA 2:00:07.5
21   HAAG Anna 1986 SWE 2:00:09.5
22   IVANOVA Julia 1985 RUS 2:00:22.0
23   FESSEL Nicole 1983 GER 2:00:29.3
24   AHERVO Laura 1984 FIN 2:00:32.9
25   FAIVRE PICON Anouk 1986 FRA 2:00:34.9
26   BROCARD Elisa 1984 ITA 2:00:42.9
27   MEDVEDEVA Polina 1989 RUS 2:01:03.6
28   JEAN Aurore 1985 FRA 2:01:23.7
29   SHEVCHENKO Valentina 1975 UKR 2:01:24.0
30   DOTSENKO Anastasia 1986 RUS 2:01:35.1
31   INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 1985 SWE 2:01:46.9
32   SMUTNA Katerina 1983 AUT 2:01:47.3
33   BARTHELEMY Laure 1988 FRA 2:01:54.7
34   STEPHEN Elizabeth 1987 USA 2:02:05.9
35   KOLOMINA Yelena 1981 KAZ 2:02:22.5
36   RYDQVIST Maria 1983 SWE 2:03:02.4
37   AGREITER Debora 1991 ITA 2:03:06.4
38   TIKHONOVA Julia 1986 RUS 2:03:10.2
39   JEZERSEK Barbara 1986 SLO 2:03:23.5
40   SHAIDUROVA Larisa 1987 RUS 2:03:27.9
41   LARSEN Lisa 1990 SWE 2:04:59.9
42   HUGUE Coraline 1984 FRA 2:05:18.0
43   ANTSYBOR Maryna 1987 UKR 2:05:24.3
44   IKSANOVA Alija 1984 RUS 2:05:32.6
45   JANECKOVA Ivana 1984 CZE 2:05:33.0
46   BROOKS Holly 1982 USA 2:05:40.7
47   OSSIPOVA Tatyana 1987 KAZ 2:05:45.2
48   GUSCHINA Mariya 1989 RUS 2:06:16.7
49   MATROSSOVA Marina 1990 KAZ 2:07:09.8
50   YATSKAYA Oxana 1978 KAZ 2:07:43.1