U23-VM - Hinterzarten - 15 km klassisk herrer

 1  50  3480982 SKOBELEV Vladislav  1987  RUS   0:37:50.0  25.00
 2  38  3480661 PERLIAK Stanislav  1987  RUS   0:38:10.7  32.30
 3  33  3670017 MATVIYENKO Gennadiy  1988  KAZ   0:38:11.3  32.51
 4  54  3300190 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN   0:38:23.8  36.91
 5  47  3390103 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST   0:38:32.7  40.05
 6  65  3670022 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  1987  KAZ   0:38:33.2  40.22
 7  69  3670007 POLTARANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ   0:38:35.2  40.93
 8  66  3180301 LEHTONEN Lari  1987  FIN   0:38:46.4  44.88
 9  60  3420291 OLSEN Eirik Kurland  1987  NOR   0:38:55.2  47.98
 10  43  3420421 HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael  1987  NOR   0:38:58.3  49.07
 11  63  3200127 MARSCHALL Philipp  1988  GER   0:39:02.7  50.62
 12  53  3200072 KATZ Andreas  1988  GER   0:39:19.2  56.44
 13  40  3100128 SANDAU Kevin  1988  CAN   0:39:19.5  56.54
 14  21  3300241 KASHIWABARA Nobuhito  1988  JPN   0:39:22.5  57.60
 15  51  3290266 PELLEGRIN Mattia  1989  ITA   0:39:27.4  59.33
 16  41  3190125 POIRRIER Bastien  1988  FRA   0:39:30.1  60.28
 17  62  3420605 ROETHE Sjur  1988  NOR   0:39:33.3  61.41
 18  57  3290245 NOECKLER Dietmar  1988  ITA   0:39:33.4  61.44
 19  61  3100118 TOUCHETTE Frederic  1988  CAN   0:39:34.5  61.83
 20  52  3530489 HOFFMAN Noah  1989  USA   0:39:34.8  61.93
 21  67  3180221 JYLHAE Martti  1987  FIN   0:39:35.6  62.22
 22  10  3670025 MALYSHEV Alekxandr  1989  KAZ   0:39:35.7  62.25
 23  55  3460018 PEPENE Paul Constantin  1988  ROU   0:39:45.6  65.74
 24  46  3100175 KILLICK Graeme  1989  CAN   0:39:46.3  65.99
 25  44  3300277 SHIMIZU Kohei  1989  JPN   0:39:51.7  67.89
 26  39  3480882 PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy  1989  RUS   0:39:52.9  68.31
 27  29  3050172 GRADER Thomas  1989  AUT   0:39:53.7  68.59
 28  48  3430056 MICHALEK Mariusz  1987  POL   0:39:57.6  69.97
 29  56  3290166 CLEMENTI Fabrizio  1988  ITA   0:40:06.1  72.96
 30  64  3420577 DYRHAUG Niklas  1987  NOR   0:40:06.7  73.18
 31  35  3180350 MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti  1987  FIN   0:40:07.6  73.49
 32  19  3430083 STEC Krzysztof  1989  POL   0:40:18.4  77.30
 33  36  3530492 ELLIOTT Tad  1988  USA   0:40:19.5  77.69
 34  34  3530120 HAMILTON Simeon  1987  USA   0:40:31.5  81.92
 35  30  3050098 DUERR Johannes  1987  AUT   0:40:34.2  82.87
 36  59  3200121 KUEHNE Andy  1987  GER   0:40:41.9  85.58
 37  49  3190076 MOUGEL Adrien  1988  FRA   0:40:43.0  85.97
 38  7  3660028 SEMENENKA Uladzislau  1988  BLR   0:40:43.9  86.29
 39  45  3390074 VAHTRA Eeri  1988  EST   0:40:46.7  87.27
 40  24  3050088 BADER Markus  1988  AUT   0:40:46.8  87.31
 41  31  3560072 POTOCNIK Domen  1989  SLO   0:40:47.4  87.52
 42  58  3150106 RYKR Jan  1987  CZE   0:40:51.4  88.93
 43  23  3460020 PUCHIANU Cornel  1989  ROU   0:40:58.4  91.40
 44  28  3700049 MLYNAR Peter  1988  SVK   0:40:58.5  91.43
 45  18  3390076 VALLIMAE Janek  1987  EST   0:41:02.4  92.81
 46  16  3660040 MAISEYENKA Ihar  1988  BLR   0:41:10.9  95.80
 47  20  3100183 NURY Julien  1989  CAN   0:41:13.5  96.72
 48  42  3480321 IVANOV Ivan  1987  RUS   0:41:20.3  99.11
 49  37  3690033 KOVAL Vasyl  1988  UKR   0:41:30.1  102.57
 50  17  3410005 POHL Andrew  1989  NZE   0:41:45.5  108.00
 51  27  3040080 WATSON Callum  1989  AUS   0:41:47.8  108.81
 52  32  3530243 JOHNSON Patrick  1989  USA   0:41:53.3  110.74
 53  13  3700040 ZISKA Peter  1987  SVK   0:41:57.2  112.12
 54  9  3660036 MIKHAILOUSKI Yury  1989  BLR   0:42:02.7  114.06
 55  11  3690030 PEREKHODA Ruslan  1987  UKR   0:42:09.6  116.49
 56  3  3090013 BELOMAZHEV Stanimir  1988  BUL   0:42:12.7  117.58
 57  8  3690034 KRYVCHENKO Mykola  1989  UKR   0:42:33.2  124.81
 58  25  3490032 ROJO Ioseba  1988  SPA   0:42:45.5  129.14
 59  26  3150180 GALANDAK Michal  1989  CZE   0:42:46.9  129.63
 60  6  3690036 IAKYMENKO Igor  1988  UKR   0:43:13.7  139.08
 61  12  3220013 PLATT Simon James  1989  GBR   0:43:35.5  146.76
 62  14  3040037 WATSON Ewan  1987  AUS   0:43:43.4  149.55
 63  2  3170017 AMONDSEN Erik  1988  DAN   0:46:33.2  209.39
 64  4  3270003 BARRON Peter-James  1989  IRE   0:47:32.8  230.39
Did not start
   68  3200229 TSCHARNKE Tim  1989  GER     
   5  3230056 KAPPAS Dimitrios  1989  GRE     
   1  3740016 ZIROYAN Hamlet  1989  ARM     
Did not finish
   22  3150125 AXMANN David  1989  CZE     
   15  3780015 VAICIULIS Modestas  1989  LTU