VC Kuusamo - Menn sprint klassisk prolog

Kuusamo, Finland - 25. november 2011

Plass Startnr Utøver Født Nasjon Tid  
1 52 PENTSINEN Anssi 1986 FIN 2:40.31  
2 27 MODIN Jesper 1988 SWE 2:44.61  
3 33 KRIUKOV Nikita 1985 RUS 2:44.69  
4 35 VALJAS Len 1988 CAN 2:44.69  
5 32 BRANDSDAL Eirik 1986 NOR 2:44.80  
6 26 PETUKHOV Alexey 1983 RUS 2:44.95  
7 43 KUMMEL Peeter 1982 EST 2:45.25  
8 40 ROENNING Eldar 1982 NOR 2:46.29  
9 39 EINASTE Kein 1985 EST 2:46.45  
10 45 ONDA Yuichi 1980 JPN 2:46.51  
11 44 PAAKKONEN Lasse 1986 FIN 2:46.59  
12 10 COLOGNA Dario 1986 SUI 2:46.63  
13 73 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 1986 RUS 2:46.69  
14 18 LEGKOV Alexander 1983 RUS 2:46.76  
15 55 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 1982 KAZ 2:46.98  
16 48 PETTERSEN Oeystein 1983 NOR 2:47.67  
17 31 STRANDVALL Matias 1985 FIN 2:48.01  
18 50 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 1981 FIN 2:48.03  
19 28 NEWELL Andrew 1983 USA 2:48.08  
20 49 SIMONLATSER Timo 1986 EST 2:48.36  
21 29 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 1982 NOR 2:48.83  
22 53 GAFAROV Anton 1987 RUS 2:48.91  
23 65 TEICHMANN Axel 1979 GER 2:49.03  
24 51 PETERSON Teodor 1988 SWE 2:49.17  
25 59 BELOV Evgeniy 1990 RUS 2:49.26  
26 36 PASINI Renato 1977 ITA 2:49.31  
27 54 MIRANDA Cyril 1985 FRA 2:49.41  
28 7 NORTHUG Petter jr. 1986 NOR 2:49.51  
29 23 HARVEY Alex 1988 CAN 2:49.84  
30 76 GOERING Franz 1984 GER 2:49.86  
31 83 GAILLARD Jean Marc 1980 FRA 2:49.87  
32 79 TAMMJARV Karel 1989 EST 2:49.97  
33 24 NOUSIAINEN Ville 1983 FIN 2:50.12  
34 21 HALFVARSSON Calle 1989 SWE 2:50.18  
35 25 RICKARDSSON Daniel 1982 SWE 2:50.26  
36 34 JYLHAE Martti 1987 FIN 2:50.33  
37 69 RANKEL Raido 1990 EST 2:50.34  
38 3 OLSSON Johan 1980 SWE 2:50.41  
39 81 KARP Algo 1985 EST 2:50.69  
40 17 LEHTONEN Lari 1987 FIN 2:50.97  
41 19 JAKS Martin 1986 CZE 2:51.03  
42 78 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 1986 RUS 2:51.06  
43 74 MLYNAR Peter 1988 SVK 2:51.23  
44 60 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 1983 NOR 2:51.27  
45 5 POLTORANIN Alexey 1987 KAZ 2:51.28  
46 15 KROGH Finn Haagen 1990 NOR 2:51.33  
47 102 VORANAU Aliaksandr 1990 BLR 2:51.49  
48 38 DAHL John Kristian 1981 NOR 2:51.58  
49 93 HORYNA Ondrej 1987 CZE 2:51.84  
50 75 KUEHNE Andy 1987 GER 2:51.90  
51 64 PERL Curdin 1984 SUI 2:51.92  
52 68 LUUSUA Ari 1988 FIN 2:52.23  
53 2 HELLNER Marcus 1985 SWE 2:52.39  
54 16 DI CENTA Giorgio 1972 ITA 2:52.44  
55 82 CHEREPANOV Sergey 1986 KAZ 2:52.62  
56 42 KERSHAW Devon 1982 CAN 2:52.63  
57 84 BILOSYUK Ivan 1984 UKR 2:52.68  
58 14 MANIFICAT Maurice 1986 FRA 2:52.78  
59 92 BAUER Lukas 1977 CZE 2:53.06  
60 113 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 1991 JPN 2:53.12  
61 13 ANGERER Tobias 1977 GER 2:53.13  
62 106 SEDOV Petr 1990 RUS 2:53.24  
63 94 KOUTANIEMI Mikko 1986 FIN 2:53.35  
64 66 NOECKLER Dietmar 1988 ITA 2:53.45  
65 37 SCOLA Fulvio 1982 ITA 2:53.50  
66 61 GUEDON Pierre 1989 FRA 2:53.58  
67 85 VOLOTKA Denis 1985 KAZ 2:53.77  
68 63 STAREGA Maciej 1990 POL 2:54.03  
69 6 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 1982 RUS 2:54.04  
70 80 FILBRICH Jens 1979 GER 2:54.17  
70 56 KRECZMER Maciej 1981 POL 2:54.17  
72 100 LASUTKIN Alexander 1983 BLR 2:54.33  
73 70 JONSSON Fredrik 1990 SWE 2:54.56  
74 47 EIGENMANN Christoph 1979 SUI 2:54.74  
75 103 VELICHKO Yevgeniy 1987 KAZ 2:54.83  
76 98 SIMULA Jussi 1985 FIN 2:54.86  
77 116 NELSON Lars 1985 SWE 2:54.96  
78 67 REHEMAA Aivar 1982 EST 2:55.23  
79 97 SEMENOV Michail 1986 BLR 2:55.42  
80 89 POIRRIER Bastien 1988 FRA 2:55.75  
81 4 HOFER David 1983 ITA 2:55.83  
82 62 FREEMAN Kris 1980 USA 2:55.84  
83 114 MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti 1987 FIN 2:55.99  
84 107 PEREKHODA Ruslan 1987 UKR 2:56.08  
85 115 ROETHE Sjur 1988 NOR 2:56.10  
86 95 SIMILAE Tero 1980 FIN 2:56.12  
87 58 GOLDSACK Drew 1981 CAN 2:56.64  
88 22 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 1983 NOR 2:56.68  
89 112 MICHALEK Mariusz 1987 POL 2:56.75  
90 109 PERRILLAT Christophe 1979 FRA 2:56.93  
91 72 NISHIKAWA Graham 1983 CAN 2:57.24  
92 71 YOSHIDA Keishin 1987 JPN 2:57.39  
93 125 HARKONEN Teemu 1983 FIN 2:57.78  
94 120 LENTING Akira 1990 JPN 2:57.79  
95 90 KATZ Andreas 1988 GER 2:58.12  
96 8 SOEDERGREN Anders 1977 SWE 2:58.30  
97 11 CLARA Roland 1982 ITA 2:58.58  
98 57 NARUSE Nobu 1984 JPN 2:59.06  
99 87 REICHELT Tom 1982 GER 2:59.11  
100 110 BABIKOV Ivan 1980 CAN 2:59.14  
101 118 TSINZOV Veselin 1986 BUL 2:59.35  
102 77 FLORA Lars 1978 USA 2:59.39  
103 111 BILOSYUK Myroslav 1985 UKR 2:59.57  
104 119 SHVIDKIY Oleksiy 1986 UKR 2:59.59  
105 88 PILLER COTTRER Pietro 1974 ITA 3:00.54  
106 91 MARSCHALL Philipp 1988 GER 3:00.69  
107 96 DUVILLARD Robin 1983 FRA 3:01.31  
108 9 MAGAL Jiri 1977 CZE 3:01.38  
109 12 FISCHER Remo 1981 SUI 3:01.55  
110 108 LIEPINS Arvis 1990 LAT 3:01.85  
111 104 SANDAU Kevin 1988 CAN 3:02.00  
112 1 BAJCICAK Martin 1976 SVK 3:02.17  
113 124 MIKAYELYAN Sergey 1992 ARM 3:02.36  
114 86 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 1973 BLR 3:02.59  
115 20 LIVERS Toni 1983 SUI 3:02.84  
116 101 CHECCHI Valerio 1980 ITA 3:03.51  
117 126 LANDERTINGER Dominik 1988 AUT 3:04.28  
118 122 STROLIA Vytautas 1992 LTU 3:06.32  
119 121 BURGOV Ivan 1986 BUL 3:06.76  
120 105 HOFFMAN Noah 1989 USA 3:06.94  
121 30 MORILOV Nikolay 1986 RUS 3:10.08  
122 99 ELLIOTT Tad 1988 USA 3:11.36  
123 117 PEPENE Paul Constantin 1988 ROU 3:14.71  
124 123 HOGIU Petrica 1991 ROU 3:20.20