VC Nove Mesto - Menn stafett

Nove Mesto, Tsjekkia - 12. februar 2012
 

1 NORWAY I      NOR 1:40:16.8
    ROENNING Eldar       25:53.1  
    DYRHAUG Niklas       26:05.9  
    SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud       23:57.6  
    NORTHUG Petter jr.       24:20.2  
 2 RUSSIA I      RUS 1:40:17.4
    JAPAROV Dmitriy       26:05.9  
    VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav       25:42.6  
    GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin       24:11.0  
    VYLEGZHANIN Maxim       24:17.9  
 3 SWEDEN      SWE 1:40:19.0
    RICKARDSSON Daniel       26:02.2  
    OLSSON Johan       25:45.5  
    SOEDERGREN Anders       24:15.9  
    HELLNER Marcus       24:15.4  
 4 ITALY I      ITA 1:40:19.9
    PASINI Fabio       26:03.0  
    CHECCHI Valerio       26:00.6  
    CLARA Roland       23:53.9  
    MORIGGL Thomas       24:22.4  
 5 GERMANY I      GER 1:40:20.0
    FILBRICH Jens       26:03.5  
    DOTZLER Hannes       25:44.6  
    ANGERER Tobias       24:08.9  
    TSCHARNKE Tim       24:23.0  
 6 ITALY II      ITA 1:40:22.8
    NOECKLER Dietmar       26:06.7  
    DI CENTA Giorgio       25:42.9  
    PILLER COTTRER Pietro       24:20.9  
    HOFER David       24:12.3  
 7 RUSSIA II      RUS 1:40:24.5
    BESSMERTNYKH Alexander       26:30.8  
    TURYSHEV Sergey       26:21.3  
    LEGKOV Alexander       23:50.8  
    CHERNOUSOV Ilia       23:41.6  
 8 FRANCE      FRA 1:40:56.8
    PERRILLAT Christophe       26:25.8  
    GAILLARD Jean Marc       26:14.2  
    MANIFICAT Maurice       23:54.4  
    DUVILLARD Robin       24:22.4  
 9 KAZAKHSTAN      KAZ 1:41:01.6
    CHEREPANOV Sergey       26:02.3  
    POLTORANIN Alexey       25:46.4  
    CHEBOTKO Nikolay       24:22.4  
    VELICHKO Yevgeniy       24:50.5  
 10 CZECH REPUBLIC      CZE 1:41:46.0
    MAGAL Jiri       26:07.2  
    JAKS Martin       25:42.0  
    HORCICKA Jiri       25:11.7  
    HORYNA Ondrej       24:45.1  
 11 FINLAND      FIN 1:41:46.3
    LEHTONEN Lari       26:25.3  
    JAUHOJAERVI Sami       26:14.1  
    HEIKKINEN Matti       24:39.8  
    NOUSIAINEN Ville       24:27.1  
 12 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA      USA 1:42:34.8
    FREEMAN Kris       26:01.4  
    HOFFMAN Noah       26:41.9  
    ELLIOTT Tad       24:27.6  
    HAMILTON Simeon       25:23.9  
 13 NORWAY II      NOR 1:43:05.5
    ANSNES Ronny Fredrik       26:57.9  
    TOENSETH Didrik       27:23.8  
    ROETHE Sjur       24:41.1  
    KROGH Finn Haagen       24:02.7  
 14 GERMANY II      GER 1:43:09.7
    GOERING Franz       26:00.3  
    BING Thomas       26:29.4  
    DOBLER Jonas       25:46.6  
    EISENLAUER Sebastian       24:53.4  
 15 BELARUS      BLR 1:44:00.0
    DOLIDOVICH Sergei       26:03.8  
    SEMENOV Michail       26:49.1  
    LASUTKIN Alexander       25:24.0  
    ASTAPENKA Yury       25:43.1