VC Otepää - Menn sprint klassisk

 1 BRANDSDAL Eirik  1986  NOR     
 2 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  1982  NOR     
 3 KRIUKOV Nikita  1985  RUS     
 4 JOENSSON Emil  1985  SWE     
 5 RICKARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE     
 6 MODIN Jesper  1988  SWE     
 7 NORTHUG Petter jr.  1986  NOR     
 8 PETERSON Teodor  1988  SWE     
 9 NOVICHIKHIN Mikhail  1981  RUS     
 10 ERIKSSON Jens  1987  SWE     
 11 EINASTE Kein  1985  EST     
 12 ONDA Yuichi  1980  JPN     
 13 STRANDVALL Matias  1985  FIN     
 14 KUMMEL Peeter  1982  EST     
 15 BRYNTESSON Robin  1985  SWE     
 16 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  1982  KAZ     
 17 EIGENMANN Christoph  1979  SUI     
 18 ROENNING Eldar  1982  NOR     
 19 PARFENOV Andrey  1987  RUS     
 20 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983  FIN     
 21 OESTENSEN Simen  1984  NOR     
 22 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST     
 23 WENZL Josef  1984  GER     
 24 SAAREPUU Anti  1983  EST     
 25 DEVJATIAROV Mickail Jun.  1985  RUS     
 26 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  1989  RUS     
 27 SELLIS Siim  1987  EST     
 28 BAKKEN Timo Andre  1989  NOR     
 29 TEPPAN Vahur  1985  EST     
 30 LECCARDI Valerio  1984  SUI     
 31 VALJAS Len  1988  CAN     
 32 COLLIANDER Niklas  1985  FIN     
 33 JOHANSSON Patrik  1987  SWE     
 34 POLTORANIN Alexey  1987  KAZ     
 35 EISENLAUER Sebastian  1990  GER     
 36 TEICHMANN Axel  1979  GER     
 37 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy  1984  KAZ     
 38 SIMONLATSER Timo  1986  EST     
 39 HEUN Daniel  1986  GER     
 40 PENTSINEN Anssi  1986  FIN     
 41 GOLBERG Paal  1990  NOR     
 42 PAAKKONEN Lasse  1986  FIN     
 43 JAPAROV Dmitriy  1986  RUS     
 44 REHEMAA Aivar  1982  EST     
 45 KINDSCHI Joeri  1986  SUI     
 46 KRECZMER Maciej  1981  POL     
 47 CHEREPANOV Sergey  1986  KAZ     
 48 TSCHARNKE Tim  1989  GER     
 49 RANKEL Raido  1990  EST     
 50 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN     
 51 KARP Algo  1985  EST     
 52 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  1983  NOR     
 53 VALLIMAE Janek  1987  EST     
 54 VEERPALU Andrus  1971  EST     
 55 PERL Curdin  1984  SUI     
 56 LEHTONEN Lari  1987  FIN     
 57 HEDIGER Jovian  1990  SUI     
 58 VAICIULIS Modestas  1989  LTU     
 59 NOVOSELSKI Aleksei  1985  LTU     
 60 MLYNAR Peter  1988  SVK     
 61 COCKNEY Jesse  1989  CAN     
 62 HIRNER Manuel  1985  AUT     
 63 LASUTKIN Alexander  1983  BLR     
 64 KOLLO Andres  1988  EST     
 65 BADER Markus  1988  AUT     
 66 SOMPPI Michael  1988  CAN     
 67 JALLAI Erkki  1981  EST     
 68 IONENKAU Aliaksandr  1986  BLR     
 69 KILLICK Graeme  1989  CAN     
 70 GAZUREK Sebastian  1990  POL     
 71 KOSTJUKOVS Rinalds  1992  LAT     
 72 LIEPINS Arvis  1990  LAT     
 73 TZINZOV Veselin  1986  BUL     
 74 YOUNG Andrew  1992  GBR     
 75 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  1987  KAZ     
 76 WATSON Callum  1989  AUS     
 77 WATSON Ewan  1987  AUS 

I samarbeid med nettstedet Skireiser.com og portalen Resultater.