VC Szklarska Poreba - Kvinner 10 km klassisk

Szklarska Poreba, Polen - 18. februar 2012

Plass Startnr Navn Født Nasjon Tid
 1  63 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL   28:43.9
 2  65 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR   29:20.0
 3  61 JOHAUG Therese  1988  NOR   29:34.3
 4  55 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  1980  NOR   30:04.2
 5  57 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  1989  NOR   30:22.9
 6  43 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN   30:27.5
 7  35 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER   30:28.4
 8  45 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA   30:29.9
 9  33 HAAG Anna  1986  SWE   30:36.9
 10  41 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  1981  NOR   30:39.9
 11  47 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER   30:40.3
 12  37 IVANOVA Julia  1985  RUS   30:41.3
 13  49 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  1987  NOR   30:56.0
 14  29 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  1975  UKR   31:00.6
 15  51 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  1990  FIN   31:05.0
 16  13 BLECKUR Sofia  1984  SWE   31:06.1
 17  25 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER   31:13.1
 18  39 WENG Heidi  1991  NOR   31:14.7
 19  14 BARTHELEMY Laure  1988  FRA   31:16.7
 20  59 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE   31:21.6
 21  27 RYDQVIST Maria  1983  SWE   31:30.3
 22  7 DOTSENKO Anastasia  1986  RUS   31:34.5
 23  12 TIKHONOVA Julia  1986  RUS   31:38.0
 24  15 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT   31:40.1
 25  46 GAIAZOVA Daria  1983  CAN   31:43.6
 26  48 SARGENT Ida  1988  USA   31:46.0
 27  56 JEAN Aurore  1985  FRA   31:49.0
 28  21 KYLLOENEN Anne  1987  FIN   31:50.0
 29  16 LINDBORG Sara  1983  SWE   31:51.0
 30  1 SLONOVA Anastasia  1991  KAZ   31:53.6
 31  3 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK   31:55.2
 32  50 OSSIPOVA Tatyana  1987  KAZ   31:59.1
 33  4 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  1990  NOR   32:03.9
 34  6 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  1987  ITA   32:04.9
 35  10 NOVIKOVA Valentina  1984  RUS   32:06.6
 36  9 KOLOMINA Yelena  1981  KAZ   32:08.0
 37  8 NYVLTOVA Eva  1986  CZE   32:10.1
 38  19 STEPHEN Elizabeth  1987  USA   32:11.9
 39  18 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI   32:15.0
 40  60 TRACHSEL Doris  1984  SUI   32:15.1
 41  5 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA   32:17.0
 42  17 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE   32:18.8
 43  2 JANECKOVA Ivana  1984  CZE   32:21.9
 44  54 KHAZOVA Irina  1984  RUS   32:23.2
 45  23 IKSANOVA Alija  1984  RUS   32:26.3
 46  38 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL   32:27.7
 47  52 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka  1984  POL   32:29.7
 48  64 RUPIL Silvia  1985  ITA   32:43.0
 49  11 HERRMANN Denise  1988  GER   32:54.6
 50  62 GORRA Melissa  1988  ITA   33:01.4
 51  30 ANTSYBOR Maryna  1987  UKR   33:07.5
 52  58 ORGUE Laura  1986  SPA   33:18.5
 53  44 E Yingcui  1990  CHN   33:41.7
 54  34 LI Hongxue  1984  CHN   33:53.8
 55  40 MARSHALL Alysson  1988  CAN   33:56.2
 56  36 STIFFLER Tatjana  1988  SUI   34:06.6
 57  28 STAREGA Anna  1987  POL   34:44.9
 58  26 KOZIELSKA Magdalena  1991  POL   35:10.8
 59  20 ROMANOWICZ Emilia  1990  POL   36:15.4
 60  24 BOTTOMLEY Esther  1983  AUS   36:43.2
 61  22 GRZEBISZ Natalia  1988  POL   36:45.7