WC-Davos-sprint-finale-kvinner

 1  1  1276714 MAJDIC Petra  1979  SLO     
 2  10  3425275 BRUN-LIE Celine  1988  NOR     
 3  2  1303777 BJOERGEN Marit  1980  NOR     
 4  6  1138877 FOLLIS Arianna  1977  ITA     
 5  18  1250524 GENUIN Magda  1979  ITA     
 6  8  3485202 MATVEEVA Natalia  1986  RUS     
 7  9  3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna  1983  POL     
 8  14  1255665 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa  1979  FIN     
 9  16  1367021 SIDKO Alena  1979  RUS     
 10  7  3565002 FABJAN Vesna  1985  SLO     
 11  13  3505013 NORGREN Britta  1983  SWE     
 12  5  3185004 SARASOJA Riikka  1982  FIN     
 13  4  1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie  1981  GER     
 14  12  1237817 OLSSON Anna  1976  SWE     
 15  30  3485167 NARYSHKINA Natalja  1984  RUS     
 16  15  1139071 MORODER Karin  1974  ITA     
 17  17  3485221 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  1986  RUS     
 18  21  1255471 MURANEN Pirjo  1981  FIN     
 19  23  1255374 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  1978  FIN     
 20  29  1222200 LONGA Marianna  1979  ITA     
 21  3  3485032 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  1981  RUS     
 22  20  3505217 KALLA Charlotte  1987  SWE     
 23  22  3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  1984  SVK     
 24  24  3565005 VISNAR Katja  1984  SLO     
 25  26  1191354 ROCHAT Laurence  1979  SUI     
 26  11  1365857 RANDALL Kikkan  1982  USA     
 27  19  3505090 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  1985  SWE     
 28  25  1283116 ANDERSSON Lina  1981  SWE     
 29  27  1166037 KUITUNEN Virpi  1976  FIN     
 30  28  1220648 NYSTAD Claudia  1978  GER     
 31  31  3425350 SLIND Astrid Oeyre  1988  NOR     
 32  32  3195056 CUINET Aurore  1985  FRA     
 33  33  1169432 NATSUMI Madoka  1978  JPN     
 34  34  1350628 FUKUDA Nobuko  1980  JPN     
 35  35  3425177 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  1985  NOR     
 36  36  1312701 MISCHOL Seraina  1981  SUI     
 37  37  3195059 BARTHELEMY Laure  1988  FRA     
 38  38  3665001 VASILJONOK Olga  1980  BLR     
 39  39  3295000 BROCARD Elisa  1984  ITA     
 40  40  1312216 BONER Seraina  1982  SUI     
 41  41  1247226 ZELLER Katrin  1979  GER     
 42  42  3485461 TURYSHEVA Elena  1986  RUS     
 43  43  3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid  1987  NOR     
 44  44  1128886 RENNER Sara  1976  CAN     
 45  45  3055066 SMUTNA Katerina  1983  AUT     
 46  46  3435014 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  1986  POL     
 47  47  3105019 JONES Perianne  1985  CAN     
 48  48  1373617 FESSEL Nicole  1983  GER     
 49  49  3485323 CHERNOUSOVA Marina  1983  RUS     
 50  50  1274580 ISHIDA Masako  1980  JPN     
 51  51  1217156 ERBENOVA Helena  1979  CZE     
 52  52  3515055 GRUBER Bettina  1985  SUI     
 53  53  1181848 JATSKAJA Oxana  1978  KAZ     
 54  54  1266529 CAMENISCH Karin  1980  SUI     
 55  55  3515087 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  1987  SUI     
 56  56  1345390 VINA Emilie  1982  FRA     
 57  57  3785000 TERENTJEVA Irina  1984  LTU     
 58  58  3515071 PICHARD Lena  1986  SUI     
 59  59  3515038 TRACHSEL Doris  1984  SUI     
 60  60  3515112 STIFFLER Tatjana  1988  SUI     
 61  61  3185003 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  1983  FIN     
 62  62  3425157 BJELLAANES Karianne  1986  NOR     
 63  63  3665000 LOPATINA Viktoria  1981  BLR     
 64  64  1281564 BADILATTI Ursina  1982  SUI     
 65  65  1365178 BOTTOMLEY Esther  1983  AUS     
 66  66  1124424 ANTONOVA Elena  1971  KAZ     
 67  67  3415003 CALDER Katherine  1980  NZE     
 68  68  1312410 GREDIG Sandra  1981  SUI     
 69  69  3195003 WEIBEL Caroline  1983  FRA     
 70  70  3705001 KOTSCHOVA Daniela  1985  SVK     
 71  71  3435040 GALEWICZ Martyna  1989  POL