WC - Düsseldorf - Sprint prolog fristil kvinner

 1  3 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA   1:42.70  
 2  22 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR   1:43.61  
 3  21 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN   1:44.18  
 4  8 FALK Hanna  SWE   1:44.39  
 5  1 PERAELAE Kirsi  FIN   1:44.92  
 6  54 KOLB Hanna  GER   1:45.08  
 7  52 VINA Emilie  FRA   1:45.20  
 8  4 VISNAR Katja  SLO   1:45.48  
 9  25 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS   1:45.62  
 10  19 FABJAN Vesna  SLO   1:45.64  
 11  9 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS   1:45.66  
 12  14 MAJDIC Petra  SLO   1:46.13  
 13  12 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE   1:46.78  
 14  18 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR   1:46.79  
 15  16 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE   1:46.81  
 16  7 GENUIN Magda  ITA   1:46.88  
 17  2 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta  SWE   1:47.05  
 18  40 VUERICH Gaia  ITA   1:47.18  
 19  27 RANDALL Kikkan  USA   1:47.40  
 20  28 MORODER Karin  ITA   1:47.42  
 21  35 GRUBER Bettina  SUI   1:47.44  
 22  45 OJASTE Triin  EST   1:47.72  
 23  20 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR   1:47.88  
 24  15 BJELLAANES Karianne  NOR   1:47.91  
 25  6 CHUIKOVA Ekaterina  RUS   1:48.16  
 26  17 SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi  GER   1:48.45  
 27  36 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN   1:48.77  
 28  11 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN   1:48.91  
 29  23 NYSTAD Claudia  GER   1:48.94  
 30  5 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR   1:49.14  
 31  13 TURYSHEVA Elena  RUS   1:49.26  
 32  47 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI   1:49.32  
 33  53 MALETS LISOGOR Marina  UKR   1:49.48  
 34  10 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR   1:49.65  
 35  30 JONES Perianne  CAN   1:49.66  
 36  31 CUINET Aurore  FRA   1:49.85  
 37  29 BROCARD Elisa  ITA   1:50.13  
 38  33 SIRGE Kaili  EST   1:50.26  
 39  38 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE   1:50.36  
 40  37 FUKUDA Nobuko  JPN   1:50.39  
 40  26 FESSEL Nicole  GER   1:50.39  
 42  41 ILJINA Natalja  RUS   1:50.71  
 43  34 HERRMANN Denise  GER   1:50.72  
 44  32 MELINA Viktoria  RUS   1:51.28  
 45  39 BARTHELEMY Laure  FRA   1:51.35  
 46  24 HENKEL Manuela  GER   1:51.71  
 47  43 LOCATELLI Manon  FRA   1:51.73  
 48  48 JATSKAJA Oxana  KAZ   1:52.77  
 49  49 LOPATINA Viktoria  BLR   1:53.20  
 50  44 PICHARD Lena  SUI   1:53.65  
 51  50 PORMEISTER Piret  EST   1:54.01  
 52  46 ISHIDA Masako  JPN   1:54.02  
 53  51 KOLOMINA Elena  KAZ   1:54.10  
 54  56 KOTSCHOVA Daniela  SVK   1:55.36  
 55  55 GARAJOVA Katarina  SVK   1:56.73  
 56  57 JOHANSEN Katarina  SVK   1:57.33  
 57  58 NEDYUKHINA Maryia  BLR   1:59.24  
 58  42 ROCHAT Laurence  SUI   2:00.09  

I samarbeid med nettstedet Skireiser.com og portalen Resultater.