Resultater La Sgambeda 2003

Her er resultatene



Herrer

1. 6 1007636 DE ZOLT ROBERTO ITA 1:31:13,9 100

2. 35 1022089 BOTVINOV MICHAEL AUS 1:31:44,2 80

3. 1 POZZI MAURIZIO ITA 1:31:59,2 60

4. 43 1109680 SWENSON CARL USA 1:32:16,8 50

5. 48 MARGAROLI IVAN ITA 1:33:26,4 45

6. 3 1008703 FAUNER SILVIO ITA 1:33:28,1 40

7. 37 1000460 PASSARON STEPHANE FRA 1:33:30,4 36

8. 5 1005987 ZANETEL GIANANTONIO ITA 1:34:09,3 32

9. 17 1224043 COSTANTIN PIERLUIGI ITA 1:34:09,7 29

10. 7 1035087 GUTIERREZ JUAN JESUS ESP 1:34:12,1 26

11. 36 1094742 DIETHARD ROLAND AUS 1:34:13,2 24

12. 88 FILIPPA AGOSTINO ITA 1:35:16,8 22

13. 21 1153039 BROERS MORTEN NOR 1:35:35,1 20

14. 13 1229184 HALLINGSTAD ANDRES NOR 1.35.35.8 18

15. 29 3150004 KRUPICKA ROBERT CZE 1:35:38,9 16

16. 4 1158859 REZAC STANISLAV CZE 1:36:17,1 15

17. 2 1185631 AUKLAND JORGEN NOR 1:36:17,9 14

18. 10 1150323 TORSEH RUNE NOR 1:36:48,9 13

19. 15 1103666 LARSSON STAFFAN SWE 1:37:03,8 12

20. 47 700107 REGARD BERTRAND FRA 1:37:19,3 11

21. 87 CARDINI LUCIANO ITA 1:37:20,1 10

22. 18 1067388 SCHWIENBACHER REINHOLD ITA 1:37:59,5 9

23. 14 BORDIGA FAUSTINO ITA 1:38:01,6 8

24. 20 1008994 MAJ FABIO ITA 1:40:05,1 7

25. 23 GALLI MORRIS ITA 1:40:07,9 6

26. 8 1169820 OLLE RAUL EST 1:40:08,8 5

27. 32 DELLADIO MARCELLO ITA 1:40:10,9 4

28. 12 1153427 ERIKSSON HENRIK SWE 1:40:52,9 0

29. 25 3390009 UDAM ILMAR EST 1:41:01,3 0

30. 84 BRYDL PAVEL CZE 1:41:04,4 0

 

Kvinner

1. 2002 1066903 PEYROT LARA ITA 1:44:41,4 100

2. 2015 1206001 LIND SOFIA SWE 1:47:34,4 80

3. 2007 1099107 VAXELAIRE ANNICK FRA 1:47:50,3 60

4. 2024 LEONARDI CORTESI NATASCIA ITA 1:49:16,0 50

5. 2004 1005502 PALUSELLI CRISTINA ITA 1:51:48,6 45

6. 2016 3155002 SMUTNA KATERINA CZE 1:53:43,8 40

7. 2023 PROCHAZKOVA ALENA SLK 1:55:50,4 0

8. 2022 1104830 BUKVAJOVA JAROSLAVA SLK 1:55:59,5 0

9. 2006 1264201 DZIADKOWIEC DOROTA POL 1:56:13,7 0

10. 2005 1217738 KURG ONNE EST 1:58:09,9 0

11. 2009 3535000 ASCHWANDEN CHRISTIE USA 1:59:48,1 0

12. 2070 HOFLE BERNADETTE GER 2:00:11,0 0

13. 2013 PEZZO PAOLA ITA 2:02:35,3 0

14. 2050 ROSA ANNA ITA 2:03:57,4 0

15. 2020 MURACHELLI MICOL ITA 2:05:25,6 0

16. 2014 SCARUFFI NADIA SUI 2:06:32,5 0

17. 2054 BETTINESCHI ERIKA ITA 2:09:53,6 0

18. 2021 COLNAGHI CALISSONI LAURA ITA 2:09:55,6 0

19. 2060 MARTINELLI CLAUDIA ITA 2:10:28,5 0

20. 2055 TOLONI DANIELA ITA 2:13:19,3 0