Resultater Fenstadrunden 2004



KVINNER 16-19 ÅR:

1. PAULSEN LINE HENRIETTE RUSTAD IL 1.45.59

KVINNER 25-29 ÅR:

1. FAGRLI SOLVEIG SATS SPEKTRUM 2.05.27, 2. RIMSTAD BERIT FENSTAD SKIKLUBB 2.07.10

KVINNER 30-34 ÅR:

1. JOHANSEN CAMILLA HOTT NANNESTAD SKIKLUBB 1.44.04

KVINNER 35-39 ÅR:

1. FUGLU SISSEL PETTERSEN VORMSUND SKIKLUBB 1.51.39, 2. KARLSEN MONA NESODDEN IF 2.12.42

KVINNER 40-44 ÅR:

1. ASKHEIM IMGVILD BERGE EIDSVOLD V'RKS SKIKLUB 1.46.02

MENN 16-19 ÅR:

1. ARNESEN STIAN NES SKI 1.26.31, 2. SKAARER MARTIN SKIMT 1.32.48, 3. HOFSRUD ERIK NES SKI 1.42.26, 4. JENSEN AMUND FINNKOLLEN 1.50.37

MENN 20-24 ÅR:

1. AAS MORTEN TRYSILGUTTEN 1.26.55, 2. BERNTSEN ALEXANDER ULLENSAKER SKIKLUBB 1.32.57, 3. KV'RNER JENS PRIVAT 2.08.25

MENN 25-29 ÅR:

1. STRANDLI ERIK R'LINGEN SKIKLUBB 1.27.08, 2. TAUGLAND TROND ERIK BJERKE IL 1.29.06, 3. WEAAS HENNING EIDSVOLD V'RKS SKIKLUB 1.29.21, 4. BJØRNSTAD OLE EDVARD IL MOGUTTEN 1.30.23, 5. SAND TROND H. NANNESTAD SKIKLUBB 1.35.07, 6. STALSBERG PETTER PRIVAT 1.35.27, 7. PAULSEN KNUT PRIVAT 1.49.47, 8. MOLSTAD FRODE PRIVAT 1.54.06, 9. SANDHOLTBRÅTEN ANDERS PRIVAT 2.01.04, 10. JACOBSEN MORTEN DANSKE BANK 2.21.22

MENN 30-34 ÅR:

1. SYVERSEN GØRAN HARESTUA IL 1.23.57, 2. LARSSON RICHARD B'RUM SKIKLUBB 1.25.43, 3. SYNNESTVEIT JØRGEN STOREBRAND BIL 1.28.17, 4. HANSEN OLE HENRIK FENSTAD SKIKLUBB 1.28.22, 5. HOFSETH JAN OVE BJERKE IL 1.29.46, 6. BRUSTAD HALVOR KRIPOS/FENSTAD SKIKLUBB 1.30.21, 7. JOHNSEN PER INGE EIDSVOLD V'RKS SKIKLUB 1.32.09, 8. RISEBROBAKKEN BJØRN EIDSVOLD V'RKS SKIKLUB 1.33.12, 9. PEDERSEN KNUT HARALD WENGER EIDSVOLD V'RKS SKIKLUB 1.33.54, 10. BJØRGE EIRIK GUNNAR KJELSÅS IL 1.34.47, 11. STØVERUD ASBJØRN SAND IF 1.36.25, 12. ELLEVOLD ARNE-GUNNAR BJERKE IL 1.38.52, 13. MOLSTAD RUNE PRIVAT 1.45.59, 14. VÅGSLID EILIV XXXX 2.11.23, 15. SUNDBY ALF HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG 2.12.49, 16. LØVÅSEN HANS KRISTIAN DANSKE BANK 2.27.51

MENN 35-39 ÅR:

1. AUNE ESPEN HØYBRÅTEN OG STOVNER IL 1.23.07, 2. KARLSEN ANDERS KARLSEN & NORDSETH A/S 1.25.04, 3. VANDSEMB AMUND HVAM IL 1.26.20, 4. RINGNES OLE-PETTER IL MOGUTTEN 1.26.40, 5. HAUGER JOSTEIN EIDSVOLD V'RKS SKIKLUB 1.30.35, 6. SUNDBY MORTEN HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG 1.31.07, 7. FODSTAD OLE EIDSVOLD V'RKS SKIKLUB 1.31.39, 8. SMØRBØL JØRN ERIK KJELLMYRA IL 1.31.54, 9. AADNØY PER MAGNE GJERDRUM IL 1.33.14, 10. OLSEN PER STIAN LØPERKLUBBEN 1814 1.33.18, 11. ENGEBRÅTEN RUNE HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG 1.34.48, 12. PEDERSEN OLE JOHAN WENGER EIDSVOLD V'RKS SKIKLUB 1.36.40, 13. SOLHAUG BJØRN MAGNE HVAM IL 1.37.04, 14. HØIBRÅTEN HANS PETTER EIDSVOLD V'RRKS SKIKLUB 1.37.19, 15. FURUSETH TRULS LEIRSUND IL 1.52.57, 16. SMEDSRUD DAG FENSTAD SKIKLUBB 1.58.55, 17. SNEKKERHAUGEN TORMOD EIDSBOLD V'RKS SKIKLUB 2.09.02

MENN 40-44 ÅR:

1. DOKK JAN GUNNAR ÅS IL 1.26.22, 2. BEKKEN ROLF HERNES IL 1.26.46, 3. SAMUELSEN STÅLE STOVNERKAMERATENE 1.30.13, 4. STORBEKK KNUT VELDRE SKI 1.32.41, 5. BERG PER IVAR MOSS ROKLUBB 1.32.47, 6. PAULSEN STEIN RUSTAD IL 1.33.08, 7. SVENSSON REIDAR SKARNES IL 1.34.13, 8. GREPPERUD MORTEN ELVÅGA 1.36.30, 9. MORTEN TOM RUSTAD IL 1.36.41, 10. AASEN JAN FEIRING IL 1.38.09, 11. HEGLAND TORSTEIN COLOPLAST BIL 1.41.34, 12. TØRSTAD EIRIK LOSBY SKI 1.44.35, 13. NILSEN TORE HVAM IL 1.44.57, 14. DREVSJØ DAG HARALD OPIL 1.46.39, 15. STENSBY ODDGEIR HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG 1.57.44, 16. HEGLAND KNUT PRIVAT 2.09.03

MENN 45-49 ÅR:

1. HØIBY BENT FENSTAD SKIKLUBB 1.26.30, 2. BERGER INGAR HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG 1.31.57, 3. STANGER TRYGVE ULLENSAKER SKIKLUBB 1.33.28, 4. EKORNHOL LEIF MOGUTTEN IL 1.33.50, 5. STRAND TOR FENSTAD SKIKLUBB 1.33.58, 6. HAUGER KNUT NES SKI 1.40.40, 7. LEIRDAL JOHANNES KOLBUKAM IL 1.41.40, 8. STRAND BERNT JOHAN EIDSVOLD V'RKS SKIKLUB 1.41.42, 9. SEBU KNUT BJØRNDAL IL 1.44.53, 10. LUND DAG ULLENSAKER SKIKLUBB 1.46.37, 11. ÅSLUND RUNE NES SKI 1.53.27

MENN 50-54 ÅR:

1. LYSAKER BJØRN NES SKI 1.31.36, 2. ANDRESEN OLE BJØRKELANGEN SPORTSFORE 1.38.37, 3. ERIKSEN NILS ERIK FEHN ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM 1.42.38, 4. LANGAKER FRODE STOVNERKAMERATENE 1.48.27, 5. JENSEN ARNE FINNKOLLEN 1.50.56, 6. KRISTOFFERSEN BJØRN MENIGHETEN GUDS ORD OSL 2.01.58, 7. SKEDSMO TROND GJENSIDIGE NOR SPORT 2.12.46

MENN 55-59 ÅR:

1. MOEN ARNE HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG 1.28.15, 2. BRUSTAD AASMUND ÅSEN IL 1.36.00, 3. JOHANSEN ARNE NANNESTAD SKIKLUBB 1.38.10, 4. N'SS LASSE STOVNERKAMERATENE 1.41.09, 5. JOHANSEN PER JOHNNY STOVNERKAMERATENE 1.42.57, 6. ØDEGÅRD BJØRN AURSKOG-FINSTADBRU S.K. 1.44.08, 7. SEVILHAUG ARNSTEIN ULLENSAKER SKIKLUBB 1.51.30, 8. HESTVIK LEIF SØRUM IL 1.51.57, 9. NILSEN GUSTAV  1.52.59, 10. FJELLHEIM RAGNAR ULLENSAKER SKIKLUBB 1.56.05, 11. JOHNSEN ODD H OPIL 1.58.18, 12. RIMSTAD SVERRE FENSTAD SKIKLUBB 2.16.20

MENN 60-64 ÅR:

1. LUND RAGNAR SØRUM IL 1.34.32, 2. JONASEN JULIAN HØLAND IL 1.41.03, 3. SKYRUDSMOEN BJØRN GRUE IL 1.48.29, 4. AUNE INGE REXROTH 1.49.31, 5. MARTINSEN TORMOD GJENSIDIGE NOR SPORT 1.49.32, 6. BORGEN OLE FINNKOLLEN IL 2.00.34, 7. NILSEN KJELL BLAKER IL 2.17.55

MENN 65-69:

1. SOLBERG ÅGE MOGUTTEN IL 1.34.14, 2. BERGER EINAR OPIL 1.45.22, 3. MELGÅRD KNUT SLÅSTAD IL 1.45.26, 4. BJERKRHEIM ODD TORE HØLAND IL 1.48.13, 5. AASEN ARILD FEIRING IL 2.02.44, 6. ROALDTVEIT KRISTEN HURDAL IL 2.07.41, 7. HOLTH HELGE ROMERIKSLAGET 2.56.48

MENN 70-74 ÅR:

1. FODSTAD OLAF NITTEDAL 2.05.55, 2. TANGEN IVAR M. HØLAND IL 2.10.49

MENN 75 - 79 ÅR:

1. ØSTERUD PER BUL 2.07.21

TRIM:

HARALDSEN TOR-ARNE FENSTAD SKIKLUBB, INTELHUS LARS EINAR SKI HEMSEDAL, ANTONSEN LARS DRAKA NORSK KABEL BIL, FUGLU PER OLA VORMSUND SKIKLUBB, MOLUND OSCAR HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG, RIMSTAD RUTH FENSTAD SKIKLUBB, BERGER AIMI RINGNES BIL, MYRVOLD KJELL ARNE FENSTAD SKIKLUBB, ROGNERUD WIDAR RAUMNES & ÅRNES IL, ANTONSEN ESPEN NES SKI, AALBORG ESPEN PRIVAT EIDSVOLLING, VANDSEMB EVA AARHUS HVAM IL, AARHUS BENTE FENSTAD SKIKLUBB, ANTONSEN TROND HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG, SANNERUD ERIK E. FENSTAD SKIKLUBB, SVINDAL TROND FENSTAD SPORTSKLUBB, STRØMSTAD NINA HVAM IL, LANGSETH MORTEN OR SKIKLUBB, LANGSETH KJELLAUG B EIDSVOLD V'RKS SKIKLUB, ERIKSEN TONJE PRIVAT, PEDERSEN NILS O FENSTAD SPORTSKLUBB, NYBORG ALF KRISTIAN PRIVAT, THOMSEN TORE HALMSÅS OG OMEGN SKILAG, FODSTAD LUDVIK EIDSVOLD V'RKS SKIKLUB, WESTERN HALVOR HAGA IF, MATHISEN LARS ARNE BJERKE IL, JENSEN INGEBORG HOGNESTAD FINNKOLLEN, GUNDERSEN JAN TORE PRIVAT

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +