Resultater Trysil Skimaraton 2004



Herrer

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Diff

1

Geir Øvergård

Bergheim IL

02:03:12

00:00:00

2

Ole-Petter Ringnes

IL Mogutten

02:03:13

00:00:02

3

Morten Aas

IL Trysilgutten

02:03:51

00:00:38

4

Tony Bjørnbakken

Hernes IL

02:07:25

00:04:14

5

Ole Edvard Bjørnstad

IL Mogutten

02:08:03

00:04:51

6

Rolf Bakken

Hernes IL

02:08:18

00:05:06

7

Erik Gausen

Fet Skiklubb

02:10:07

00:06:55

8

Jan Erik Bakken

Strandbygda / Elverum

02:10:18

00:07:06

9

Tore Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

02:10:31

00:07:19

10

Rune Gilde

Hernes IL

02:10:50

00:07:38

11

Erik Nordby

Sagene Lunchbar

02:16:06

00:12:54

12

Hans Peter Moestue

 

02:16:09

00:12:57

13

Kjetil Flenvold

Nordre Trysil IL

02:16:09

00:12:57

14

Jørgen Andre Jarsve

Skedsmo SK

02:16:36

00:13:24

15

Geir Arne Nilsen

Nybygda IL

02:17:10

00:13:58

16

Bjørn Myhre

IL Trysilgutten

02:18:42

00:15:31

17

Ingar Kristiansen

Søre Osen IL

02:18:55

00:15:43

18

Kristian Nilsen

Nybygda IL

02:19:52

00:16:40

19

Knut Andersen

Hernes IL

02:20:25

00:17:12

20

Hans Tore Riibe

Hamar Skiklubb

02:21:00

00:17:47

21

Kjetil Lien

Slettås IL

02:21:45

00:18:32

22

Harald Aas

Ulan Bator BeachBoys

02:22:07

00:18:55

23

Geir Erik Øverby

IL Trysilgutten

02:27:39

00:24:27

24

Vidar Kvernvold

Osram

02:29:22

00:26:10

25

Leo Lansbergen

Nederland

02:30:39

00:27:27

26

Magne Martinsen

IL Trysilgutten

02:30:51

00:27:39

27

Hovel Heggen

Gran IL

02:31:03

00:27:51

28

Kjell Ole Moberg

Østby IL

02:31:03

00:27:51

29

Tor Petter Skogstad

Østby IL

02:31:18

00:28:06

30

Øyvind Skjerven

IL Mogutten

02:32:45

00:29:32

31

Steinar Sørli

Raufoss ASA

02:33:06

00:29:55

32

Espen Årud

Hamar Skiklubb

02:33:25

00:30:13

33

Tommy Torgersen

Lørenskog FIL

02:35:03

00:31:51

34

Oddbjørn Gresholt

Gimle IF

02:35:43

00:32:32

35

Terje Legernes

 

02:37:46

00:34:35

36

Johan Hellander

IFK Mariefred

02:37:52

00:34:40

37

Morten Wien

Hamar Skiklubb

02:38:19

00:35:07

38

Ove Stengrundet

Nordre Trysil IL

02:40:12

00:36:59

39

Olav E. Rønningen

Østby IL

02:43:28

00:40:16

40

Reidar Åsgård

Engerdal Sp. Kl.

02:43:52

00:40:40

41

Bjørn Faldås

Bærum BIL

02:44:55

00:41:43

42

Torfinn Sandbakk

Nordre Trysil IL

02:45:16

00:42:04

43

John M. Rastad

BBS-klubben

02:46:04

00:42:51

44

Jostein Bjørgan

Nybergsund IL

02:46:51

00:43:39

45

Karl Egil Stubsjøen

IF Frøy/Gjensidige Sport

02:47:31

00:44:19

46

Einar Flenvold

Vang Skiløperforening

02:47:41

00:44:29

47

Jørn Lindberget

JIL Hamar

02:48:08

00:44:56

48

Per Axelsson

SYA SK

02:49:06

00:45:54

49

Dag Helge Dybwad

Løten SKI

02:51:47

00:48:34

50

Finn Einar Graff

Nordre Trysil IL

02:55:10

00:51:58

51

Jon Peter Lund

IL Trysilgutten

02:56:01

00:52:48

52

Thomas Beck

 

03:03:15

01:00:02

53

Jan Rune Engen

Rustad IL

03:06:46

01:03:33

54

Rainer Mewes

 

03:11:02

01:07:50

55

Karl Einar Henriksen

IL Trysilgutten

03:12:05

01:08:52

56

Tore Bryhni

 

03:14:10

01:10:58

57

Jan Olof Rybring

Bråten IK

03:15:27

01:12:15

58

Karl E. Dønnum

 

03:16:24

01:13:12

 

Damer

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Diff

1

Bodil Joten Andersen

Hernes IL

02:38:42

00:00:00

2

Unn Mari F. Bæk

IL Trysilgutten

02:46:59

00:08:17

3

Marie Mewes

 

02:53:24

00:14:41

4

Marianne Opsahl

 

02:57:29

00:18:47

5

Karen Nergaard

Søre Trysil IL

03:01:13

00:22:31

6

Aud Moberg

Østby IL

03:04:20

00:25:37

7

Gabi Mewes

 

03:05:53

00:27:10

8

Tina Arvidsson

Sågmyra SK

03:15:41

00:36:59

9

Ylva Sahlin

 

03:21:39

00:42:57

10

Anna Arvidsson

Sågmyra SK

03:26:55

00:48:13

11

Elin Ramberg

IL Trysilgutten

03:43:33

01:04:50

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +