-->

Resultater Engadin Skimarathon 2004



    1. Perrillat Christophe   79 F-St étienne de Cros   1:32.40,2       -----   (329)  H        1.    27,319
    2. Zanetel Gianantonio    69 I-Moena                1:32.44,3      0.04,1   (207)  HM1      1.    27,299
    3. Pozzi Maurizio         70 I-Bormio               1:32.48,9      0.08,7   (310)  HM1      2.    27,276
    4. Kostner Norman         71 I-Ortisei B2           1:32.53,7      0.13,5   (323)  HM1      3.    27,253
    5. Fauner Silvio          68 I-Sappada              1:32.58,9      0.18,7   (208)  HM2      1.    27,227
    6. Gutierrez Juan Jesus   69 E-Madrid               1:33.00,3      0.20,1   (315)  HM1      4.    27,221
    7. Hasler Markus          71 FL-Schaan              1:33.04,9      0.24,7   (330)  HM1      5.    27,198
    8. Olle Raul              68 EE-Haanja              1:33.05,3      0.25,1   (216)  HM2      2.    27,196
    8. Torseth Rune           73 N-Oslo                 1:33.05,3      0.25,1   (205)  HM1      6.    27,196
   10. Cattaneo Marco         74 I-Caronno Pertusella   1:33.05,5      0.25,3   (211)  H        2.    27,195
   11. Bochert Kai            82 D-Schmiedefeld         1:33.06,3      0.26,1   (319)  H        3.    27,191
   12. Botwinov Michael       67 A-Radstadt             1:33.18,2      0.38,0   (320)  HM2      3.    27,134
   13. Diezig Thomas          81 Ritzingen              1:33.26,2      0.46,0   (283)  H        4.    27,095
   14. Rousselet Alexandre    77 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs   1:33.29,7      0.49,5   (294)  H        5.    27,078
   15. Frésard Christophe     71 Muriaux                1:33.31,8      0.51,6   (252)  HM1      7.    27,068
   16. Huard Anaël            81 F-Le Grand Bornand     1:33.43,1      1.02,9   (333)  H        6.    27,013
   17. De Zolt Roberto        70 I-Comelico Superiore   1:33.46,3      1.06,1   (210)  HM1      8.    26,998
   18. Margaroli Ivan         78 I-Cavalese             1:33.49,9      1.09,7   (214)  H        7.    26,981
   19. Wachlin Johannes       81 D-Kempten              1:33.51,3      1.11,1   (305)  H        8.    26,974
   20. Mettler Tino           79 Schwyz                 1:33.51,4      1.11,2   (267)  H        9.    26,974
   21. Romer David            78 Mols                   1:33.52,9      1.12,7   (289)  H        10.   26,966
   22. Hintner Markus         69 I-Gsies                1:33.53,0      1.12,8   (219)  HM1      9.    26,966
   23. Rölli Patrick          72 Horw                   1:34.04,8      1.24,6   (220)  HM1      10.   26,910
   24. Bordiga Faustino       69 I-Predazzo             1:34.12,7      1.32,5   (212)  HM1      11.   26,872
   25. Vandel Ludovic         78 F-Bois d'Amont         1:34.16,0      1.35,8   (311)  H        11.   26,856
   26. Stebler Christian      81 Wolfenschiessen        1:34.24,9      1.44,7   (291)  H        12.   26,814
   27. Riatsch Mario          70 Sent                   1:34.33,2      1.53,0   (272)  HM1      12.   26,775
   28. Frei Thomas            80 Davos Platz            1:34.48,0      2.07,8   (251)  H        13.   26,705
   29. Schneider Erik         83 D-Gräfenroda           1:34.50,2      2.10,0   (249)  H        14.   26,695
   30. Livers Toni            83 Trun                   1:34.51,1      2.10,9   (288)  H        15.   26,691
   31. Michel Martin          80 Martina                1:34.52,0      2.11,8   (233)  H        16.   26,686
   32. Sandoz Daniel          61 Silvaplana             1:34.52,9      2.12,7   (303)  HM3      1.    26,682
   33. Perl Curdin            84 Pontresina             1:35.01,9      2.21,7   (284)  HJun     1.    26,640
   34. Florinett Andrea       79 Scuol                  1:35.13,2      2.33,0   (226)  H        17.   26,587
   35. Ratti Rafael           83 Madulain               1:35.16,9      2.36,7   (308)  H        18.   26,570
   36. Strobl Jochen          79 I-Toblach              1:35.19,4      2.39,2   (995)  H        19.   26,559
   37. Seeger Christian       82 D-Kempten              1:36.09,2      3.29,0   (307)  H        20.   26,329
   38. Dieter Felix           72 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:36.10,4      3.30,2   (225)  HM1      13.   26,324
   39. Tchernov Vitali        75 F-Serre les Sapins     1:36.10,8      3.30,6   (298)  H        21.   26,322
   40. Hurschler Andreas      77 Trachslau              1:36.11,7      3.31,5   (340)  H        22.   26,318
   41. Graf Urs               75 Aeschi                 1:36.13,0      3.32,8   (255)  H        23.   26,312
   42. Daehlie Bjoern         67 N-Norwegen             1:36.14,7      3.34,5   (202)  HM2      4.    26,304
   43. Laurin Jean-Pascal     80 F-Le Grand-Bornand     1:36.18,9      3.38,7   (334)  H        24.   26,285
   44. Roy Didier             70 F-Pontarlier           1:36.19,2      3.39,0   (337)  HM1      14.   26,284
   45. Stecher Mario          77 A-Innsbruck            1:36.24,3      3.44,1   (314)  H        25.   26,261
   46. Reisshauer René        80 D-Erfurt               1:36.24,8      3.44,6   (281)  H        26.   26,258
   47. Freimuth Thomas        80 D-Lindberg             1:36.37,9      3.57,7   (339)  H        27.   26,199
   48. Figi Fabian            85 Betschwanden           1:36.42,9      4.02,7   (297)  HJun     2.    26,176
   49. Brunner Lorenz         65 Unterseen              1:36.43,9      4.03,7   (335)  HM2      5.    26,172
   50. Pittier Christophe     74 Villiers               1:36.48,4      4.08,2   (269)  H        28.   26,152
   51. Leccardi Valerio       84 Davos Dorf             1:36.51,3      4.11,1   (263)  HJun     3.    26,139
   52. Faivre François        79 F-Nancy                1:36.54,4      4.14,2   (304)  H        29.   26,125
   53. Schmid Hanspeter       61 Hinwil                 1:36.56,4      4.16,2   (290)  HM3      2.    26,116
   54. Burckhardt Christoph   77 Zürich                 1:36.58,4      4.18,2   (248)  H        30.   26,107
   55. Langberg Tobias        76 S-Umeaa                1:37.09,3      4.29,1   (327)  H        31.   26,058
   56. Regard Bertrand        81 F-Premanon             1:37.13,3      4.33,1   (302)  H        32.   26,040
   57. Suter Thomas           82 Wernetshausen          1:37.18,6      4.38,4   (238)  H        33.   26,016
   58. Kindschi Stefan        84 Davos Dorf             1:37.40,8      5.00,6   (728)  HJun     4.    25,918
   59. Cologna Dario          86 Müstair                1:37.45,0      5.04,8   (299)  HJ       1.    25,899
   60. Gottwald Felix         76 A-Ramsau am Dachstei   1:37.47,7      5.07,5   (316)  H        34.   25,887
   61. Kunz Urs               74 Wald ZH                1:37.48,2      5.08,0   (262)  H        35.   25,885
   62. Jeannerod Yannick      77 F-La Planee            1:37.49,6      5.09,4   (328)  H        36.   25,879
   63. Grab Pascal            84 Bennau                 1:38.00,0      5.19,8   (227)  HJun     5.    25,833
   64. Fischer Remo           81 Adetswil               1:38.04,6      5.24,4   (286)  H        37.   25,813
   65. Lacroix Denis          79 F-Bois d Amont         1:38.37,2      5.57,0   (954)  H        38.   25,671
   66. Hagspiel Ralph         74 D-Kempten              1:39.10,2      6.30,0   (306)  H        39.   25,528
   67. Neff Andrej            81 Appenzell              1:39.12,0      6.31,8   (235)  H        40.   25,521
   68. Eigenmann Christoph    79 Wattwil                1:39.18,2      6.38,0   (285)  H        41.   25,494
   69. Grandjean Thomas       75 F-Premanon             1:39.22,8      6.42,6   (201)  H        42.   25,474
   70. Joller Bruno           80 Stans                  1:39.26,7      6.46,5   (260)  H        43.   25,458
   71. Schocher Christian     77 Davos Platz            1:39.29,4      6.49,2   (275)  H        44.   25,446
   72. Bieler Christoph       77 A-Absam                1:39.32,2      6.52,0   (313)  H        45.   25,434
   73. Fischer Boris          80 Adetswil               1:39.36,2      6.56,0   (981)  H        46.   25,417
   74. Schmid Thomas          79 Schüpfheim             1:39.42,0      7.01,8   (237)  H        47.   25,393
   75. Kreiner David          81 A-Oberndorf in Tirol   1:39.49,2      7.09,0   (245)  H        48.   25,362
   76. Iseppi Adriano         73 Savognin               1:39.54,9      7.14,7   (301)  HM1      15.   25,338
   77. Bachmann Reto          72 Einsiedeln             1:40.06,0      7.25,8   (960)  HM1      16.   25,291
   78. Jungen André           68 Adelboden              1:40.06,2      7.26,0   (991)  HM2      6.    25,290
   79. Rubin Philipp          82 Ried-Brig              1:40.07,8      7.27,6   (326)  H        49.   25,284
   80. Tambornino Eligius     86 Trun                   1:40.09,7      7.29,5   (855)  HJ       2.    25,276
   81. Fischer Michael        80 I-Moos in Passeier     1:40.10,2      7.30,0   (250)  H        50.   25,274
   82. Rüfli Philipp          87 Lengnau BE             1:40.10,3      7.30,1   (812)  HJ       3.    25,273
   83. Stöggl Thomas          77 A-Saalfelden           1:40.11,2      7.31,0   (331)  H        51.   25,269
   84. Zbinden Peter          59 Guggisberg             1:40.11,5      7.31,3   (280)  HM3      3.    25,268
   85. Räss Daniel            74 Appenzell              1:40.27,5      7.47,3   (270)  H        52.   25,201
   86. Mühlematter Marco      82 Bönigen                1:40.35,4      7.55,2   (336)  H        53.   25,168
   87. Steiner Armon          78 Neuenhof               1:40.44,5      8.04,3   (277)  H        54.   25,130
   88. Guglielmana Reto       86 St. Moritz             1:40.47,3      8.07,1   (683)  HJ       4.    25,118
   89. Kappenberger Andrin    83 Cavigliano             1:40.58,1      8.17,9   (721)  H        55.   25,074
   90. von Allmen Peter       78 Heimenschwand          1:41.01,0      8.20,8   (292)  H        56.   25,062
   91. Baron Arnaud           75 F-Serre les Sapins     1:41.02,3      8.22,1   (933)  H        57.   25,056
   92. Bourgeois Lucien       81 F-Bois d Amont         1:41.03,7      8.23,5   (949)  H        58.   25,051
   93. Bürgler Jonas          82 Winterthur             1:41.07,1      8.26,9   (224)  H        59.   25,037
   94. Senn Daniel            74 Ennenda                1:41.09,9      8.29,7   (840)  H        60.   25,025
   95. Weiss Zdenek           60 D-Kolbermoor           1:41.12,8      8.32,6   (886)  HM3      4.    25,013
   96. Florinett Marcus       53 Scuol                  1:41.15,3      8.35,1   (449)  HM5      1.    25,003
   97. Richli Erich           66 Beromünster            1:41.18,1      8.37,9   (236)  HM2      7.    24,991
   98. Baselgia Urs           63 Lantsch/Lenz           1:41.18,5      8.38,3   (243)  HM3      5.    24,990
   99. Näger Christoph        80 D-Ottobrunn            1:41.19,5      8.39,3   (984)  H        61.   24,985
  100. Bebi Peter             68 Davos Platz            1:41.19,6      8.39,4   (222)  HM2      8.    24,985
  101. Gwerder Cornel         73 Rothenthurm            1:41.21,1      8.40,9   (229)  HM1      17.   24,979
  102. Jeannier Olivier       71 F-Les Gras             1:41.21,7      8.41,5   (300)  HM1      18.   24,976
  103. Stanzl Walter          64 I-Prags                1:41.23,3      8.43,1   (324)  HM2      9.    24,970
  104. Titscher Christian     76 Samedan                1:41.28,4      8.48,2   (863)  H        62.   24,949
  105. Peng Mario             83 Zizers                 1:41.30,7      8.50,5   (790)  H        63.   24,939
  106. Rauch Corsin           75 Zernez                 1:41.42,2      9.02,0   (271)  H        64.   24,892
  107. Hatt Florian           79 D-Kempten              1:41.44,1      9.03,9   (959)  H        65.   24,885
  108. Burn Bernhard          81 Adelboden              1:41.54,9      9.14,7   (909)  H        66.   24,841
  109. Mettler Andreas        66 Schwellbrunn           1:41.56,7      9.16,5   (232)  HM2      10.   24,833
  110. Aregger Rolf           75 Horw                   1:41.56,8      9.16,6   (904)  H        67.   24,833
  111. Furrer Philip          83 Andermatt              1:41.58,2      9.18,0   (253)  H        68.   24,827
  112. Deschenaux Olivier     75 Grandvillard           1:42.00,1      9.19,9   (296)  H        69.   24,820
  113. Fine Patrick           61 F-Briancon             1:42.01,8      9.21,6   (951)  HM3      6.    24,813
  114. Buchs Andreas          81 Im Fang                1:42.03,5      9.23,3   (246)  H        70.   24,806
  115. Arquint Gian Paul      69 Scuol                  1:42.06,1      9.25,9   (576)  HM1      19.   24,795
  116. Margadant Andri        58 Zernez                 1:42.09,4      9.29,2   (987)  HM4      1.    24,782
  117. Baselgia Arno          65 Lantsch/Lenz           1:42.18,6      9.38,4   (221)  HM2      11.   24,745
  118. Flury Gaudenz          80 Davos Platz            1:42.23,0      9.42,8   (287)  H        71.   24,727
  119. Guidon Giachem         60 Bever                  1:42.24,8      9.44,6   (256)  HM3      7.    24,720
  120. Schuler Richi          61 Alpthal                1:42.28,6      9.48,4   (318)  HM3      8.    24,705
  121. Schwingshackl Martin   73 I-Gsies                1:42.32,8      9.52,6   (836)  HM1      20.   24,688
  122. Wittensöldner Christia 75 Pfäffikon ZH           1:42.38,7      9.58,5   (242)  H        72.   24,664
  123. Nussbaumer Stephan     59 Oberschlatt            1:42.43,5     10.03,3   (957)  HM3      9.    24,645
  124. Good Reto              67 Vilters                1:42.57,6     10.17,4   (254)  HM2      12.   24,589
  125. Vozár Peter            85 SVK-Banská Bystrica    1:43.01,7     10.21,5   (878)  HJun     6.    24,572
  126. Bazzell Niculin        82 Zuoz                   1:43.03,6     10.23,4   (585)  H        73.   24,565
  127. May Roland             61 Beckenried             1:43.04,8     10.24,6   (265)  HM3      10.   24,560
  128. Schindler Lukas        75 Schwarzenburg          1:43.07,6     10.27,4   (274)  H        74.   24,549
  129. Marti André            78 Erstfeld               1:43.10,1     10.29,9   (759)  H        75.   24,539
  130. Hänni Reto             62 Ebnat-Kappel           1:43.18,7     10.38,5   (915)  HM3      11.   24,505
  131. Schwab Dominique       86 St-Légier-Chiésaz      1:43.22,6     10.42,4   (834)  HJ       5.    24,490
  132. Kindschi Jöri          86 Davos Dorf             1:43.25,4     10.45,2   (261)  HJ       6.    24,479
  133. Tschenett Claudio      72 St. Moritz             1:43.27,2     10.47,0   (867)  HM1      21.   24,471
  134. Niquille Jacques       65 Ottikon                1:43.37,9     10.57,7   (780)  HM2      13.   24,429
  135. Grimm Florian          84 D-Niedersonthofen      1:43.39,6     10.59,4   (676)  HJun     7.    24,423
  136. Eicher Bernhard        72 Eriz                   1:43.41,6     11.01,4   (469)  HM1      22.   24,415
  137. Confortola Pierino     61 I-Livigno              1:43.43,8     11.03,6   (619)  HM3      12.   24,406
  138. Schifferle Mike        73 Ballwil                1:43.48,5     11.08,3   (823)  HM1      23.   24,388
  139. Aschwanden David       68 Zuoz                   1:43.50,3     11.10,1   (578)  HM2      14.   24,381
  140. Hansske Bengt          74 Bärau                  1:44.01,5     11.21,3   (690)  H        76.   24,337
  141. Melcher Gian Duri      83 Samedan                1:44.03,2     11.23,0   (266)  H        77.   24,330
  142. Figi Rolf              87 Betschwanden           1:44.03,6     11.23,4   (998)  HJ       7.    24,329
  143. Henriet Simon          84 F-Chapelle des Bois    1:44.05,7     11.25,5   (482)  HJun     8.    24,321
  144. Inniger Fritz          56 Adelboden              1:44.10,4     11.30,2   (708)  HM4      2.    24,302
  145. Vial Julien            82 Le Crêt-p-Semsales     1:44.13,2     11.33,0   (871)  H        78.   24,291
  146. Roonet Risto           76 EE-Saue                1:44.14,8     11.34,6   (217)  H        79.   24,285
  147. Juravlev Nikolay       66 RUS-Omsk               1:44.15,3     11.35,1   (983)  HM2      15.   24,283
  148. Willy Jon Andri        73 Scuol                  1:44.22,4     11.42,2   (279)  HM1      24.   24,256
  149. Caviezel Gian          83 Tschlin                1:44.23,0     11.42,8   (616)  H        80.   24,253
  150. Hafner Thomas          66 Entlebuch              1:44.24,0     11.43,8   (941)  HM2      16.   24,250
  151. Grob Armin             62 Brunnadern             1:44.24,6     11.44,4   (677)  HM3      13.   24,247
  152. Epp Dominique          63 F-Stasbourg            1:44.32,3     11.52,1   (950)  HM3      14.   24,217
  153. Arnold Tobi            76 Pontresina             1:44.33,3     11.53,1   (575)  H        81.   24,214
  154. Süess Stefan           58 Schönenberg TG         1:44.33,6     11.53,4   (534)  HM4      3.    24,212
  155. Spoerry Christian      85 Uetikon am See         1:44.34,2     11.54,0   (845)  HJun     9.    24,210
  156. Isenschmid Marco       83 Luzern                 1:44.35,3     11.55,1   (259)  H        82.   24,206
  157. Fumey Philippe         62 F-Montferrand          1:44.35,5     11.55,3   (952)  HM3      15.   24,205
  158. Leonardi Ugo           75 Airolo                 1:44.37,0     11.56,8   (264)  H        83.   24,199
  159. Grandjean Frederic     80 Romont FR              1:44.37,3     11.57,1   (462)  H        84.   24,198
  160. Mertz Peter            60 A-Innsbruck            1:44.40,8     12.00,6   (764)  HM3      16.   24,185
  161. Ruer Guillaume         70 F-Vagney               1:44.58,5     12.18,3   (273)  HM1      25.   24,117
  162. Burch Renato           61 Wilen (Sarnen)         1:44.59,2     12.19,0   (247)  HM3      17.   24,114
  163. Kuzmin Daniel          78 ISR-Tiberias           1:45.00,0     12.19,8   (338)  H        85.   24,111
  164. Rusch Thomas           82 Appenzell              1:45.00,2     12.20,0   (816)  H        86.   24,110
  165. Häusler Manfred        50 D-Fischen              1:45.02,4     12.22,2   (934)  HM5      2.    24,102
  165. Kern Hans              65 Rehetobel              1:45.02,4     12.22,2   (481)  HM2      17.   24,102
  167. Steurer Thomas         77 A-Vils                 1:45.03,9     12.23,7   (309)  H        87.   24,096
  168. Marty Rolf             75 Einsiedeln             1:45.05,6     12.25,4   (231)  H        88.   24,090
  169. Jeanneret Thierry      74 Davos Frauenkirch      1:45.06,2     12.26,0   (715)  H        89.   24,087
  170. Zihlmann Andreas       79 Marbach LU             1:45.07,4     12.27,2   (293)  H        90.   24,083
  171. Rogantini Michele      86 St. Moritz             1:45.08,9     12.28,7   (806)  HJ       8.    24,077
  172. Werro Claudio          56 Sent                   1:45.09,0     12.28,8   (564)  HM4      4.    24,077
  173. Gisler Stefan          64 Erstfeld               1:45.10,7     12.30,5   (671)  HM2      18.   24,070
  174. Gegout Thierry         67 F-Vagney               1:45.13,5     12.33,3   (662)  HM2      19.   24,059
  175. Leder René             68 Holderbank AG          1:45.17,3     12.37,1   (491)  HM2      20.   24,045
  176. Baumann Emil           70 Einsiedeln             1:45.20,7     12.40,5   (244)  HM1      26.   24,032
  177. Egger Johann           77 D-Inzell               1:45.21,4     12.41,2   (642)  H        91.   24,029
  178. Ochsner Stefan         80 Vordemwald             1:45.22,4     12.42,2   (784)  H        92.   24,026
  179. Irniger Claudio        81 S-chanf                1:45.26,9     12.46,7   (920)  H        93.   24,008
  180. Tschanz Adrian         71 Zweisimmen             1:45.29,7     12.49,5   (866)  HM1      27.   23,998
  181. Fankhauser Hans-Martin 67 Finsterwald LU         1:45.31,7     12.51,5   (447)  HM2      21.   23,990
  182. Gerster Christian      68 Zürich                 1:45.34,8     12.54,6   (457)  HM2      22.   23,978
  183. Neuhäusler Arno        63 Scuol                  1:45.38,6     12.58,4   (507)  HM3      18.   23,964
  184. Waldmeier Andreas      82 Hütten                 1:45.39,1     12.58,9   (240)  H        94.   23,962
  185. Goeransson Morgan      72 S-Frosen               1:45.45,7     13.05,5   (234)  HM1      28.   23,937
  186. Betschart Franz        53 Alpthal                1:45.49,1     13.08,9   (593)  HM5      3.    23,924
  187. Zürcher Christof       60 Wynigen                1:45.49,8     13.09,6   (902)  HM3      19.   23,922
  188. Vögeli Thomas          84 Rüti GL                1:45.52,1     13.11,9   (551)  HJun     10.   23,913
  189. Meyer Michel           73 Zeglingen              1:45.53,8     13.13,6   (501)  HM1      29.   23,907
  190. Korthauer Marius       84 D-Bonndorf             1:45.54,5     13.14,3 (21186)  HJun     11.   23,904
  191. Bott Curdin            52 Valchava               1:45.54,7     13.14,5   (603)  HM5      4.    23,903
  192. Béliard Florian        81 F-Rochejean            1:45.57,6     13.17,4   (538)  H        95.   23,892
  193. Le Moigne Sébastien    73 D-München              1:45.58,6     13.18,4 (21960)  HM1      30.   23,889
  194. Keller Erich           58 Eschenbach             1:46.05,8     13.25,6   (723)  HM4      5.    23,862
  195. Birrer Gerold          57 Zell LU                1:46.11,5     13.31,3   (596)  HM4      6.    23,840
  196. Eggenberger Michael    77 Steinhausen            1:46.25,2     13.45,0   (441)  H        96.   23,789
  197. Bernard Cédric         80 F-Albertville          1:46.42,8     14.02,6   (907)  H        97.   23,724
  198. Bricker Roman          75 Unterschächen          1:46.43,6     14.03,4   (223)  H        98.   23,721
  199. Birchler Philipp       86 St. Moritz             1:46.44,6     14.04,4   (419)  HJ       9.    23,717
  200. Baselgia Marco         61 Lantsch                1:46.46,7     14.06,5   (968)  HM3      20.   23,709
  201. Kamm Jan               74 Madulain               1:46.47,3     14.07,1   (477)  H        99.   23,707
  202. Camathias Gion Peter   64 Sagogn                 1:46.49,7     14.09,5   (613)  HM2      23.   23,698
  203. Birchler Urs           70 Einsiedeln             1:46.53,6     14.13,4   (595)  HM1      31.   23,684
  204. Brügger Joseph         62 Plaffeien              1:47.00,7     14.20,5   (426)  HM3      21.   23,658
  205. Fricke Adrian          87 D-Prien                1:47.05,1     14.24,9   (967)  HJ       10.   23,641
  206. Wagenführ Thomas       71 Davos Platz            1:47.07,8     14.27,6   (879)  HM1      32.   23,632
  207. Bütikofer Daniel       75 Pratteln               1:47.10,9     14.30,7   (610)  H        100.  23,620
  208. Eigenmann Patrick      77 Wattwil                1:47.12,9     14.32,7   (644)  H        101.  23,613
  209. Rüfli Emanuel          84 Lengnau                1:47.16,4     14.36,2   (811)  HJun     12.   23,600
  210. Zurbuchen André        64 Entlebuch              1:47.18,4     14.38,2   (900)  HM2      24.   23,593
  211. Jordan Armin           59 Simplon Dorf           1:47.19,6     14.39,4   (718)  HM3      22.   23,588
  212. Jäger Martin           87 Vättis                 1:47.20,4     14.40,2   (713)  HJ       11.   23,585
  213. Walcher Heinz          61 A-Schladming           1:47.20,5     14.40,3   (557)  HM3      23.   23,585
  214. Cajos Flurin           73 St. Moritz             1:47.21,1     14.40,9   (612)  HM1      33.   23,583
  215. Schönholzer Fabian     73 Sevelen                1:47.22,7     14.42,5   (276)  HM1      34.   23,577
  216. Feldmann Lorenz        77 Gümligen               1:47.22,9     14.42,7   (649)  H        102.  23,576
  217. Cortesi Reto           68 Poschiavo              1:47.24,8     14.44,6   (621)  HM2      25.   23,569
  218. Ettlin Andreas         71 Ibach                  1:47.24,9     14.44,7   (912)  HM1      35.   23,569
  219. Gallin Lionel          75 F-Voreppe              1:47.25,0     14.44,8   (999)  H        103.  23,568
  220. Luchsinger Fridolin    56 Schwanden GL           1:47.26,3     14.46,1   (755)  HM4      7.    23,564
  221. Wachs Roger            72 Büren an der Aare      1:47.26,4     14.46,2   (931)  HM1      36.   23,563
  222. Lefranc Eric           70 Pontresina             1:47.27,0     14.46,8   (746)  HM1      37.   23,561
  223. Betschart Andreas      58 Unterägeri             1:47.29,0     14.48,8   (592)  HM4      8.    23,554
  224. Tunesi Marco           69 Bellinzona             1:47.29,3     14.49,1   (869)  HM1      38.   23,553
  225. Buligin Sergey         64 Wald ZH                1:47.31,6     14.51,4   (989)  HM2      26.   23,544
  226. Bach Tobias            75 D-Breitnau             1:47.31,8     14.51,6   (992)  H        104.  23,544
  227. Puntschart Adrian      62 Chur                   1:47.34,3     14.54,1   (511)  HM3      24.   23,535
  228. Brotzer David          77 Reichenburg            1:47.34,4     14.54,2   (605)  H        105.  23,534
  229. Sommerhalder Andreas   59 Uster                  1:47.35,6     14.55,4   (529)  HM3      25.   23,530
  230. Giger Daniel           70 Bever                  1:47.35,9     14.55,7   (670)  HM1      39.   23,529
  231. Haug Johannes          79 D-Pfullingen           1:47.38,2     14.58,0   (691)  H        106.  23,520
  232. Thümmel Felix          67 D-Waldkirch            1:47.40,2     15.00,0   (859)  HM2      27.   23,513
  233. Schmidt Klaus          65 Brig                   1:47.42,8     15.02,6   (827)  HM2      28.   23,504
  234. Jost Kilian            79 Obergesteln            1:47.44,2     15.04,0   (476)  H        107.  23,498
  235. Bamert Hanspeter       62 Schübelbach            1:47.47,0     15.06,8   (408)  HM3      26.   23,488
  236. Moser Severin          62 Andelfingen            1:47.55,0     15.14,8   (771)  HM3      27.   23,459
  237. Risi Ruedi             59 Beckenried             1:47.58,4     15.18,2   (804)  HM3      28.   23,447
  238. Bucheli Peter          65 Entlebuch              1:47.59,4     15.19,2   (427)  HM2      29.   23,443
  239. Grieder Urs            69 Wangen b. Olten        1:48.00,7     15.20,5   (463)  HM1      40.   23,439
  240. Knobel Ernst           57 Wangen SZ              1:48.01,7     15.21,5   (732)  HM4      9.    23,435
  241. Köpfle Karlheinz       64 A-Vorderhornbach       1:48.01,8     15.21,6   (736)  HM2      30.   23,435
  242. Baselgia Silvio        83 Lantsch/Lenz           1:48.02,6     15.22,4   (977)  H        108.  23,432
  243. Iten Adrian            75 Einsiedeln             1:48.02,8     15.22,6   (710)  H        109.  23,431
  244. Bertarelli Paolo       65 Lugano                 1:48.03,5     15.23,3   (591)  HM2      31.   23,429
  245. Meier Gian Marco       76 Dietikon               1:48.03,8     15.23,6   (761)  H        110.  23,427
  246. Nussbaumer Harry       61 Uster                  1:48.03,9     15.23,7   (783)  HM3      29.   23,427
  247. Ulrich Sepp            66 Einsiedeln             1:48.05,0     15.24,8   (543)  HM2      32.   23,423
  248. Peters Kari            86 L-Remich               1:48.06,4     15.26,2   (978)  HJ       12.   23,418
  249. Appius Christoph       62 Wattwil                1:48.09,0     15.28,8   (405)  HM3      30.   23,409
  250. Visser Guido           70 Silvaplana             1:48.10,7     15.30,5   (988)  HM1      41.   23,403
  251. König Markus           66 Liestal                1:48.14,7     15.34,5   (923)  HM2      33.   23,388
  252. Engel Dimitri          65 St-Blaise              1:48.15,1     15.34,9   (445)  HM2      34.   23,387
  253. Graf René              71 Entlebuch              1:48.16,9     15.36,7   (674)  HM1      42.   23,380
  254. Kutter Michael         65 D-Kaufbeuren           1:48.18,5     15.38,3   (489)  HM2      35.   23,374
  255. Engel Yann             60 St-Blaise              1:48.19,4     15.39,2   (645)  HM3      31.   23,371
  256. Müller Stephan         65 Unterägeri             1:48.19,6     15.39,4   (776)  HM2      36.   23,370
  257. Suter Michael          85 Hinwil                 1:48.23,0     15.42,8   (850)  HJun     13.   23,358
  258. Peng Arno              86 Zizers                 1:48.24,8     15.44,6   (789)  HJ       13.   23,352
  259. Tanner Reto            72 Schliern               1:48.25,5     15.45,3   (972)  HM1      43.   23,349
  260. Egger Arnold           81 A-Kössen               1:48.26,0     15.45,8 (21861)  H        111.  23,347
  261. Brabec Miroslav        67 CZ-Cernosice           1:48.26,9     15.46,7   (604)  HM2      37.   23,344
  262. Schäfer Claudio        85 Davos Platz            1:48.27,7     15.47,5   (819)  HJun     14.   23,341
  263. Seiler Marcel          69 Adelboden              1:48.28,4     15.48,2   (839)  HM1      44.   23,339
  264. Joller Christoph       86 Stans                  1:48.28,8     15.48,6   (922)  HJ       14.   23,337
  265. Wallimann Lars         79 Alpnach Dorf           1:48.29,3     15.49,1   (986)  H        112.  23,336
  266. Abgottspon Meinrad     68 Baltschieder           1:48.29,4     15.49,2   (401)  HM2      38.   23,335
  267. Fierz Reto             68 Männedorf              1:48.30,9     15.50,7   (939)  HM2      39.   23,330
  268. Renggli Samuel         80 Buttisholz             1:48.31,5     15.51,3   (965)  H        113.  23,328
  269. Vidotto Patrik         75 Plons                  1:48.32,3     15.52,1   (239)  H        114.  23,325
  270. Kempf Robert           71 Unterschächen          1:48.33,6     15.53,4   (480)  HM1      45.   23,320
  271. Tallent Sebastien      82 Céligny                1:48.39,8     15.59,6   (853)  H        115.  23,298
  272. Schelbert Ruedi        82 Muotathal              1:48.44,3     16.04,1   (822)  H        116.  23,282
  273. Erath Jürgen           71 A-Bizau                1:48.46,1     16.05,9   (411)  HM1      46.   23,276
  274. Schuler Hans           64 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:48.47,0     16.06,8   (831)  HM2      40.   23,272
  275. Walther Martin         74 Beringen               1:48.49,8     16.09,6   (559)  H        117.  23,262
  276. Gaffal Peter           71 D-Germering            1:48.51,1     16.10,9   (940)  HM1      47.   23,258
  277. Guidon Fadri           69 Bever                  1:48.52,2     16.12,0   (684)  HM1      48.   23,254
  278. Guidotti Roberto       81 Sementina              1:48.53,7     16.13,5   (257)  H        118.  23,249
  279. Schorro Roman          76 Klosters               1:48.58,2     16.18,0   (828)  H        119.  23,232
  280. Schneebeli Valentin    87 Davos Platz            1:49.01,2     16.21,0   (963)  HJ       15.   23,222
  281. Kemper Paul            74 D-Münster              1:49.03,4     16.23,2   (479)  H        120.  23,214
  282. Zemp Linus             87 Entlebuch              1:49.07,3     16.27,1   (896)  HJ       16.   23,200
  283. Piller Dario           73 I-Livigno              1:49.08,7     16.28,5   (795)  HM1      49.   23,195
  284. Limacher Florian       87 Entlebuch              1:49.12,3     16.32,1   (748)  HJ       17.   23,183
  285. Simeon Walter          69 Davos Dorf             1:49.14,6     16.34,4   (528)  HM1      50.   23,174
  286. Laager Rolf            72 Schwanden              1:49.15,1     16.34,9   (490)  HM1      51.   23,173
  287. Vinzens Mario          63 Chur                   1:49.16,7     16.36,5   (548)  HM3      32.   23,167
  288. Andri Marco            67 Samedan                1:49.16,9     16.36,7   (404)  HM2      41.   23,166
  289. Maag Reto              71 Illnau                 1:49.18,0     16.37,8   (494)  HM1      52.   23,162
  290. Songini Dario          69 I-Ardenno              1:49.21,3     16.41,1   (843)  HM1      53.   23,151
  291. Heimann Ruedi          60 Oberwil i. S.          1:49.23,1     16.42,9   (692)  HM3      33.   23,144
  292. Waldmeier Silvio       87 Hütten                 1:49.24,2     16.44,0   (558)  HJ       18.   23,140
  293. Hefti Remo             55 Sils im Domleschg      1:49.25,5     16.45,3   (470)  HM4      10.   23,136
  294. Morscher Simon         87 Domat/Ems              1:49.33,1     16.52,9   (943)  HJ       19.   23,109
  295. Grossniklaus Ueli      66 Grabs                  1:49.33,9     16.53,7   (680)  HM2      42.   23,106
  296. Fähndrich Kurt         61 Eigenthal              1:49.35,2     16.55,0   (647)  HM3      34.   23,102
  297. Meister Stephan        74 Landschlacht           1:49.36,3     16.56,1   (763)  H        121.  23,098
  298. Roth Fabian            87 St. Moritz             1:49.41,2     17.01,0   (944)  HJ       20.   23,081
  299. Fehr André             72 Wetzikon               1:49.41,9     17.01,7   (985)  HM1      54.   23,078
  300. Brehm Thomas           72 Segnas                 1:49.46,4     17.06,2   (424)  HM1      55.   23,062
  301. Giacomini Maurizio     65 I-Piuro                1:49.53,7     17.13,5   (669)  HM2      43.   23,037
  302. Messikomer Pascal      80 Aathal-Seegräben       1:49.54,8     17.14,6   (766)  H        122.  23,033
  303. Pausch Johann          59 A-Tamsweg              1:49.57,8     17.17,6   (787)  HM3      35.   23,023
  304. Tibitanzl Michal       74 CZ-Praha 8             1:49.59,5     17.19,3   (860)  H        123.  23,017
  305. Hanselmann Walter      60 Wald ZH                1:50.04,3     17.24,1   (258)  HM3      36.   23,000
  306. Hildbrand Benno        64 Jeizinen               1:50.05,1     17.24,9   (698)  HM2      44.   22,997
  307. König Reto             71 Malix                  1:50.06,9     17.26,7   (485)  HM1      56.   22,991
  308. Faller Thomas          63 Pontresina             1:50.07,5     17.27,3   (648)  HM3      37.   22,989
  309. Rechsteiner Robert     58 Appenzell              1:50.07,6     17.27,4   (798)  HM4      11.   22,988
  310. Gaubinger Kurt         85 A-Admont               1:50.08,0     17.27,8   (455)  HJun     15.   22,987
  310. Scherrer Peter         58 D-Sauerlach            1:50.08,0     17.27,8   (520)  HM4      12.   22,987
  312. Delle Grazie Francesco 62 I-Sondrio              1:50.08,4     17.28,2   (628)  HM3      38.   22,986
  313. Hählen Kilian          85 Lenk                   1:50.08,6     17.28,4 (21020)  HJun     16.   22,985
  314. Bergli Stian           76 D-Essen                1:50.10,5     17.30,3   (906)  H        124.  22,978
  315. Messikommer Ueli       52 Seegräben              1:50.12,7     17.32,5   (767)  HM5      5.    22,971
  316. Roner Marco            83 Samedan                1:50.14,0     17.33,8   (808)  H        125.  22,966
  317. Egger Helmut           64 Samedan                1:50.17,7     17.37,5   (442)  HM2      45.   22,953
  318. Arnoldi Danilo         59 Silvaplana             1:50.19,5     17.39,3   (407)  HM3      39.   22,947
  319. Pauchard Andi          73 Zuoz                   1:50.25,2     17.45,0   (948)  HM1      57.   22,927
  320. Hammerschmid Heinz     70 D-Marquartstein        1:50.27,9     17.47,7   (689)  HM1      58.   22,918
  321. Kurmann Andreas        56 Willisau               1:50.29,1     17.48,9   (741)  HM4      13.   22,914
  322. Arnold Kilian          76 Adligenswil            1:50.29,8     17.49,6   (574)  H        126.  22,912
  323. Geiger Thomas          72 Bern                   1:50.31,2     17.51,0   (456)  HM1      59.   22,907
  323. Süess Erich            64 Hauptwil               1:50.31,2     17.51,0 (21981)  HM2      46.   22,907
  325. Cottier Damien         85 Im Fang                1:50.31,4     17.51,2   (623)  HJun     17.   22,906
  326. Grünenfelder Markus    68 Baar                   1:50.33,6     17.53,4   (681)  HM2      47.   22,898
  327. Furrer Mario           56 Steg VS                1:50.36,3     17.56,1   (453)  HM4      14.   22,889
  328. Gafner Andy            71 Oberwil i.S.           1:50.36,7     17.56,5   (657)  HM1      60.   22,888
  329. Jeggli Friedrich       51 Wangen SZ              1:50.37,9     17.57,7   (716)  HM5      6.    22,884
  330. Schüttler Andreas      71 D-Winterberg           1:50.39,6     17.59,4   (993)  HM1      61.   22,878
  331. Tannert Andreas Dr.    69 D-Würzburg             1:50.45,2     18.05,0 (21663)  HM1      62.   22,858
  332. Marbacher Bruno        65 Kriens                 1:50.45,9     18.05,7   (495)  HM2      48.   22,856
  333. Ittameier Harald       68 D-Bernried             1:50.48,9     18.08,7   (711)  HM2      49.   22,846
  334. Elmiger Bernhard       72 Ermensee               1:50.49,0     18.08,8   (444)  HM1      63.   22,845
  334. Gerber Hans            56 Uetendorf              1:50.49,0     18.08,8   (665)  HM4      15.   22,845
  336. Baumann Stefan         79 Zollikofen             1:50.50,5     18.10,3   (584)  H        127.  22,840
  337. Zimmermann Peter       65 Urnäsch                1:50.51,6     18.11,4   (897)  HM2      50.   22,836
  338. Abächerli Walter       52 Hinwil                 1:50.52,7     18.12,5   (569)  HM5      7.    22,833
  338. Jeanneret Philippe     76 Chur                   1:50.52,7     18.12,5   (714)  H        128.  22,833
  340. Müller Norbert         64 Wattwil                1:50.57,6     18.17,4   (774)  HM2      51.   22,816
  341. König Philipp          67 Giebenach              1:51.00,9     18.20,7   (924)  HM2      52.   22,805
  342. Derungs Simon          67 Sedrun                 1:51.01,2     18.21,0   (440)  HM2      53.   22,803
  343. Traub Roger            58 Diegten                1:51.08,2     18.28,0   (540)  HM4      16.   22,780
  344. Ernst Manuel           82 Augst BL               1:51.08,8     18.28,6   (446)  H        129.  22,778
  345. Guggisberg Hans        58 Mühleberg              1:51.10,4     18.30,2   (682)  HM4      17.   22,772
  346. Spescha Sepp           64 Chur                   1:51.10,7     18.30,5   (531)  HM2      54.   22,771
  347. Laager Kurt            75 Vacallo                1:51.11,0     18.30,8   (230)  H        130.  22,770
  348. Marugg Andri           87 Klosters               1:51.11,9     18.31,7   (955)  HJ       21.   22,767
  349. Rohrbach Urs           70 Zürich                 1:51.19,3     18.39,1   (807)  HM1      64.   22,742
  350. Locher Stefan Dr.      57 D-Wangen               1:51.21,6     18.41,4   (751)  HM4      18.   22,734
  350. Schweigl Alexander     74 I-Moos in Passeier     1:51.21,6     18.41,4   (835)  H        131.  22,734
  352. Burgmayr Martin        64 D-Holzkirchen          1:51.24,9     18.44,7 (20046)  HM2      55.   22,723
  353. Tambornino Alois       61 Trun                   1:51.25,3     18.45,1   (854)  HM3      40.   22,721
  354. Haggenmacher Nicola    84 Vogorno                1:51.25,4     18.45,2   (997)  HJun     18.   22,721
  355. Rieder Andreas         79 St. Stephan            1:51.26,0     18.45,8 (21449)  H        132.  22,719
  356. Eppler Thomas          63 Dübendorf              1:51.30,0     18.49,8   (646)  HM3      41.   22,705
  357. Wasescha Carlo         79 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:51.32,6     18.52,4   (883)  H        133.  22,697
  358. Wyttenbach Reto        75 Buchrain               1:51.33,5     18.53,3   (891)  H        134.  22,693
  359. Arnold Marcel          58 Altdorf UR             1:51.33,9     18.53,7   (406)  HM4      19.   22,692
  360. Birbaum Fabian         84 Baar                   1:51.35,3     18.55,1 (20057)  HJun     19.   22,687
  361. Felgenhauer Mario      80 D-Bodenmais            1:51.37,7     18.57,5   (994)  H        135.  22,679
  362. Chalaev Dmitry         67 RUS-123368 Moscow      1:51.38,2     18.58,0 (21945)  HM2      56.   22,678
  363. Christen Fredi         53 Altdorf                1:51.39,0     18.58,8   (434)  HM5      8.    22,675
  364. Suter Adrian           72 Merenschwand           1:51.39,2     18.59,0   (849)  HM1      65.   22,674
  365. Büschlen Ulrich        60 Därstetten             1:51.40,1     18.59,9   (429)  HM3      42.   22,671
  366. Flüeler Martin         72 Alpnach Dorf           1:51.40,8     19.00,6   (652)  HM1      66.   22,669
  367. Merz Simon             71 Ramlinsburg            1:51.41,0     19.00,8   (765)  HM1      67.   22,668
  368. Adler Steffen          74 D-München              1:51.41,9     19.01,7   (570)  H        136.  22,665
  369. Locci Paolo            81 Meinier                1:51.42,1     19.01,9   (750)  H        137.  22,664
  370. Benderer Cristian      76 Sent                   1:51.43,0     19.02,8   (590)  H        138.  22,661
  371. Tschopp Marcel         74 Chur                   1:51.43,7     19.03,5   (868)  H        139.  22,659
  372. Eberl Josef            57 A-Jochberg             1:51.45,3     19.05,1   (640)  HM4      20.   22,654
  373. Zimmermann Urs         62 Beatenberg             1:51.45,8     19.05,6   (898)  HM3      43.   22,652
  374. Vuille Mathias         64 USA-Belchertown, MA    1:51.46,6     19.06,4   (555)  HM2      57.   22,649
  375. Hidber Thomas          61 Mels                   1:51.47,2     19.07,0   (697)  HM3      44.   22,647
  376. Zehnder Urs            62 Schwyz                 1:51.48,7     19.08,5   (567)  HM3      45.   22,642
  377. Waser Beat             60 Ennetbürgen            1:51.49,5     19.09,3   (561)  HM3      46.   22,639
  378. Mettler Samuel         82 Schwyz                 1:51.52,6     19.12,4   (768)  H        140.  22,629
  379. Käppeler Wolfgang      72 D-Laichingen           1:51.53,5     19.13,3   (720)  HM1      68.   22,626
  380. Schaad Andreas         65 Willerzell             1:51.53,7     19.13,5   (518)  HM2      58.   22,625
  381. Carlen Roland          70 Naters                 1:51.55,0     19.14,8   (431)  HM1      69.   22,621
  382. Neumeier Frank         68 D-Neunkirchen A.Sand   1:51.55,4     19.15,2   (778)  HM2      59.   22,619
  383. Zwyssig Martin         63 Zug                    1:51.55,5     19.15,3 (21838)  HM3      47.   22,619
  384. Meyer Markus           67 Adliswil               1:51.56,4     19.16,2   (500)  HM2      60.   22,616
  385. Binder Bruno           69 Neftenbach             1:51.56,8     19.16,6   (418)  HM1      70.   22,615
  386. Vial Bertrand          78 Le Crêt-p-Semsales     1:51.57,1     19.16,9   (547)  H        141.  22,614
  387. Schranz David          68 Achseten               1:51.57,3     19.17,1   (830)  HM2      61.   22,613
  388. Grad Cornel            69 Bonstetten             1:52.01,4     19.21,2   (461)  HM1      71.   22,599
  389. Walder Silvio          68 Chur                   1:52.03,1     19.22,9   (880)  HM2      62.   22,594
  390. Fercal Rudi            52 D-Holzkirchen          1:52.03,8     19.23,6   (913)  HM5      9.    22,591
  391. Nave Benoit            67 F-Epagny               1:52.04,1     19.23,9   (979)  HM2      63.   22,590
  392. Beetschen Andreas      86 Lenk im Simmental      1:52.04,5     19.24,3   (589)  HJ       22.   22,589
  393. Vullioud Antoine       86 Payerne                1:52.05,8     19.25,6 (21731)  HJ       23.   22,584
  394. Vaxelaire Régis        80 F-Gerbamont            1:52.07,6     19.27,4   (546)  H        142.  22,578
  395. Ribary Remo            59 Egg b. Zürich          1:52.09,1     19.28,9   (801)  HM3      48.   22,573
  396. Schweinberg Manfred    60 D-Füssen               1:52.24,3     19.44,1   (971)  HM3      49.   22,523
  397. Leeser Walter          55 Saland                 1:52.26,7     19.46,5   (745)  HM4      21.   22,515
  398. Beeler Karl            59 Rothenthurm            1:52.27,3     19.47,1   (587)  HM3      50.   22,513
  399. Vogel Heinz            68 Grabs                  1:52.27,4     19.47,2 (21712)  HM2      64.   22,512
  400. Hidber David           87 Mels                   1:52.29,4     19.49,2   (696)  HJ       24.   22,506
  401. Gianmoena Hannes       63 A-Kitzbühel            1:52.32,2     19.52,0   (956)  HM3      51.   22,496
  402. Schuler Josef          54 Rothenthurm            1:52.37,1     19.56,9   (832)  HM4      22.   22,480
  403. Rösti Stephan          83 Boltigen               1:52.39,4     19.59,2   (810)  H        143.  22,472
  404. Krug Alfred            55 A-Kolsass              1:52.40,5     20.00,3   (925)  HM4      23.   22,469
  405. Durisch Stefan         66 Bonaduz                1:52.42,6     20.02,4   (639)  HM2      65.   22,462
  406. Huber Harald           76 A-Achenkirch           1:52.44,0     20.03,8   (704)  H        144.  22,457
  407. Soukup David           76 CZ-Karlovy Vary 360    1:52.46,3     20.06,1 (21610)  H        145.  22,449
  408. Berni Jan              83 Castrisch              1:52.47,8     20.07,6   (908)  H        146.  22,444
  409. Kunz Stephan           77 Lengnau BE             1:52.48,0     20.07,8   (740)  H        147.  22,444
  410. Vaxelaire Fabrice      82 F-Gerbamont            1:52.49,9     20.09,7 (20551)  H        148.  22,437
  411. Flüeler Urs            55 Chur                   1:52.52,6     20.12,4   (653)  HM4      24.   22,428
  412. Hager André            69 Littau                 1:52.56,0     20.15,8   (688)  HM1      72.   22,417
  413. Rügsegger Fredi        58 Kriens                 1:52.59,7     20.19,5   (813)  HM4      25.   22,405
  414. Nussbaumer René        61 Pfäffikon SZ           1:53.01,5     20.21,3   (975)  HM3      52.   22,399
  415. Bader Willi            79 Regensberg             1:53.02,5     20.22,3   (579)  H        149.  22,396
  416. Kummer Godi            59 Näfels                 1:53.04,3     20.24,1   (738)  HM3      53.   22,390
  417. Müller Florian         70 D-Bayrischzell         1:53.04,9     20.24,7   (606)  HM1      73.   22,388
  418. Hildbrand Markus       65 Luzern                 1:53.05,6     20.25,4   (699)  HM2      66.   22,385
  419. Baur Georg             76 D-Bernau               1:53.07,4     20.27,2   (414)  H        150.  22,379
  420. Aegerter Peter Jun.    62 Obernau                1:53.09,5     20.29,3   (571)  HM3      54.   22,373
  421. Collenberg Gian        86 Bonaduz                1:53.10,9     20.30,7   (938)  HJ       25.   22,368
  422. Vollenweider Dany      65 Unterägeri             1:53.12,2     20.32,0   (875)  HM2      67.   22,364
  423. Muheim Walter          73 Unterschächen          1:53.12,3     20.32,1 (20386)  HM1      74.   22,363
  424. Zeleznikar Jani        61 SLO-Ljubljana Polje    1:53.13,1     20.32,9   (895)  HM3      55.   22,361
  425. Favre Guy              67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon      1:53.14,0     20.33,8   (448)  HM2      68.   22,358
  426. Sollberger Kaspar      73 Samedan                1:53.14,3     20.34,1   (842)  HM1      75.   22,357
  427. Dittmar Lucas          61 D-Stuttgart            1:53.14,4     20.34,2   (635)  HM3      56.   22,356
  428. Wanner Jakob           58 Emmen                  1:53.15,8     20.35,6   (560)  HM4      26.   22,352
  429. Nauer Patrick          72 Jona                   1:53.16,0     20.35,8   (505)  HM1      76.   22,351
  430. Orlik Simon            67 Zignau                 1:53.16,4     20.36,2   (509)  HM2      69.   22,350
  431. Caviezel Linard        72 Tschlin                1:53.18,6     20.38,4   (617)  HM1      77.   22,343
  431. Luchsinger Reto        72 Rothenthurm            1:53.18,6     20.38,4   (926)  HM1      77.   22,343
  433. Schiegg Walter         48 Feldmeilen             1:53.19,4     20.39,2   (521)  HM6      1.    22,340
  434. Bandli Domenic         52 Ilanz                  1:53.20,0     20.39,8   (409)  HM5      10.   22,338
  435. Guelli Reto            73 Agno                   1:53.20,1     20.39,9   (668)  HM1      79.   22,338
  436. Hohenegger Roman       71 Fuldera                1:53.22,5     20.42,3   (701)  HM1      80.   22,330
  437. Nievergelt Andrea      83 Samedan                1:53.24,6     20.44,4 (20402)  H        151.  22,323
  438. Gintenreiter Thomas    68 D-Breitenberg          1:53.25,9     20.45,7 (20963)  HM2      70.   22,319
  439. Unternährer Toni       60 Hasle LU               1:53.26,5     20.46,3   (544)  HM3      57.   22,317
  440. Litscher Christian     60 Sevelen                1:53.28,5     20.48,3   (493)  HM3      58.   22,310
  441. Maissen Frank          77 Silvaplana             1:53.30,8     20.50,6   (966)  H        152.  22,303
  442. Stupan Curdin          51 Scuol                  1:53.32,6     20.52,4   (533)  HM5      11.   22,297
  443. Valdenaire Rémi        79 F-Cornimont            1:53.34,1     20.53,9   (870)  H        153.  22,292
  444. Joos Heinz             70 Domat/Ems              1:53.35,2     20.55,0   (970)  HM1      81.   22,288
  445. Jiskra Jakub           65 CZ-Karlovy Vary        1:53.35,9     20.55,7   (982)  HM2      71.   22,286
  446. Ruckstuhl Christian    76 Udligenswil            1:53.36,4     20.56,2 (21476)  H        154.  22,284
  447. Schärz Remo            55 Unterseen              1:53.36,6     20.56,4   (821)  HM4      27.   22,284
  448. Dietrich Fabian        75 Därligen               1:53.37,4     20.57,2 (20838)  H        155.  22,281
  449. Nagel Siegfried        68 D-Waldstetten          1:53.38,3     20.58,1   (777)  HM2      72.   22,278
  450. Buchs Ivan             74 Riaz                   1:53.38,5     20.58,3   (607)  H        156.  22,277
  451. Niquille Pascal        63 Charmey (Gruyère)      1:53.43,2     21.03,0   (781)  HM3      59.   22,262
  452. Müller Michael         84 Scuol                  1:53.43,4     21.03,2   (773)  HJun     20.   22,261
  453. Meier Sepp             63 Valbella               1:53.44,4     21.04,2 (20370)  HM3      60.   22,258
  454. Bearth Giochen         61 Sumvitg                1:53.50,8     21.10,6 (20650)  HM3      61.   22,237
  455. Isenschmid Reto        82 Luzern                 1:53.51,4     21.11,2   (709)  H        157.  22,235
  456. Ringwald Sebastian     84 D-Mühlenbach           1:53.52,0     21.11,8   (803)  HJun     21.   22,233
  457. Schacher Robert        58 Thierachern            1:53.52,6     21.12,4   (945)  HM4      28.   22,231
  458. Bonell Curdin          71 Chur                   1:53.52,7     21.12,5   (421)  HM1      82.   22,231
  459. Eberle Urs             75 Güttingen              1:53.53,4     21.13,2   (641)  H        158.  22,229
  460. Laurent Michel         84 Romont FR              1:53.55,0     21.14,8   (744)  HJun     22.   22,224
  461. Kast Reto              79 Rehetobel              1:53.55,4     21.15,2   (478)  H        159.  22,222
  462. Allenbach Michael      65 Brienz BE              1:53.56,6     21.16,4   (573)  HM2      73.   22,218
  463. Schmid Urs             72 Sursee                 1:53.59,4     21.19,2   (826)  HM1      83.   22,209
  464. Deimling Thomas        59 D-Stephanskirchen      1:54.00,6     21.20,4 (20823)  HM3      62.   22,205
  465. Gerber Hansjürg        66 Thun                   1:54.00,7     21.20,5   (666)  HM2      74.   22,205
  466. Trompedeller Elmar     56 I-Moos in Passeier     1:54.02,7     21.22,5   (864)  HM4      29.   22,199
  467. Fuhrer Christian       68 Wilderswil             1:54.03,9     21.23,7   (452)  HM2      75.   22,195
  468. Zihlmann Markus        67 Malters                1:54.04,4     21.24,2 (21816)  HM2      76.   22,193
  469. Schwere Alois          61 Zeiningen              1:54.05,3     21.25,1   (526)  HM3      63.   22,190
  470. Wetter Patrick         68 Niederwichtrach        1:54.05,9     21.25,7   (932)  HM2      77.   22,188
  471. Isler Max              64 Seegräben              1:54.06,9     21.26,7   (921)  HM2      78.   22,185
  472. Boomsma Nils           68 Ilanz                  1:54.07,9     21.27,7   (598)  HM2      79.   22,182
  473. Vogel Willi            55 Grindelwald            1:54.08,3     21.28,1   (874)  HM4      30.   22,180
  474. Cortesi Gianni         72 Poschiavo              1:54.08,6     21.28,4 (20807)  HM1      84.   22,180
  475. Arnold Werner          63 Haldi b.Schattdorf     1:54.10,3     21.30,1 (20623)  HM3      64.   22,174
  476. Rieser Marcel          60 Kronbühl               1:54.11,0     21.30,8   (512)  HM3      65.   22,172
  477. Gundi Urban            61 Reussbühl              1:54.11,3     21.31,1   (685)  HM3      66.   22,171
  478. Bucheli Werner         68 Kriens                 1:54.12,3     21.32,1 (20084)  HM2      80.   22,168
  479. Schäfli Christoph      71 Waltenschwil           1:54.12,5     21.32,3   (820)  HM1      85.   22,167
  480. Trummer Anton          50 Frutigen               1:54.12,7     21.32,5   (541)  HM5      12.   22,166
  481. Buess Ernst            50 Zeglingen              1:54.14,8     21.34,6   (608)  HM5      13.   22,159
  482. Steinbacher Wisi       62 Wattwil                1:54.15,3     21.35,1 (21633)  HM3      67.   22,158
  483. Spieler Walter         59 Matten                 1:54.18,9     21.38,7   (844)  HM3      68.   22,146
  484. Henriet Guy            60 F-Nozeroy              1:54.19,2     21.39,0   (953)  HM3      69.   22,145
  485. Flückiger Lukas        73 Bern                   1:54.20,8     21.40,6   (651)  HM1      86.   22,140
  486. Struber Johann         62 A-Abtenau              1:54.20,9     21.40,7 (21646)  HM3      70.   22,140
  487. Monnin Mickaël         81 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   1:54.22,1     21.41,9   (769)  H        160.  22,136
  488. Kling Roman            70 Gossau                 1:54.27,0     21.46,8   (483)  HM1      87.   22,120
  489. Alder Norbert          63 Bever                  1:54.28,5     21.48,3   (403)  HM3      71.   22,115
  490. Worthington Stephen    65 Dietwil                1:54.30,6     21.50,4   (890)  HM2      81.   22,108
  491. Tommer Pius            50 Dättwil AG             1:54.30,8     21.50,6   (539)  HM5      14.   22,108
  492. Imhasly Fernando       77 Fiesch                 1:54.32,3     21.52,1   (705)  H        161.  22,103
  493. Bösch Fritz            54 Ebnat-Kappel           1:54.33,6     21.53,4   (601)  HM4      31.   22,099
  494. Frey Niklaus           63 Landquart              1:54.35,9     21.55,7   (655)  HM3      72.   22,091
  495. Hermann Georg          64 D-Rottweil             1:54.37,4     21.57,2   (694)  HM2      82.   22,087
  496. Weiss Jörg             48 Dielsdorf              1:54.40,9     22.00,7   (562)  HM6      2.    22,075
  497. Fischer Gabriel        85 Herzogenbuchsee        1:54.46,6     22.06,4 (20176)  HJun     23.   22,057
  498. Vuille Laurent         59 La Chaux-du-Milieu     1:54.48,5     22.08,3   (554)  HM3      73.   22,051
  499. Zürcher Christian      69 Emmenmatt              1:54.49,3     22.09,1   (901)  HM1      88.   22,048
  500. Lang Hugo              70 Oberkirch              1:54.51,0     22.10,8 (20328)  HM1      89.   22,043


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +