Resultater Nordfjellrennet 2005



Junior 18-19 år    
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Espen Fiskum Spillum 01:27:06
       
Menn 20-24 år    
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Øyvind Arnes Johansen Hillstad 01:28:39
2 Lars Håvard Tømmervik Malm 01:52:13
       
Damer 20-24 år    
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Anette Foss Lia Hof il 01:43:46
       
Menn 25-29 år      
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Frank Hjulstad Malm 01:27:04
2 Jan Olav Smalås  Skorovass 01:28:41
3 Morten Vengstad Hållingen 01:37:27
4 Elg Elstad Harran 01:41:08
5 Bertil Smalås Elva, Namsskogan 01:43:28
       
Menn 30-34 år      
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Knut Skar Malm 01:39:27
2 Asle Hasselvold Gong 01:40:33

 

Damer 30-34 år    
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Beate Breivik Spillum 01:37:22
       
       
Menn 35-39 år      
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Jonny Sundsvik Frol 01:27:20
2 Andreas Vannebo Overhalla 01:34:27
3 Ove Ryan Harran 01:37:08
4 Sigurd Romundstad Grong 01:46:19
5 Ove Sandvik Nordli 01:48:34
6 Roar Flått Hållingen 01:48:50
       
       
Damer 35-39 år    
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Hild Sissel Vannebo Overhalla 01:41:00

 

Menn 40-44 år      
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Rune Morten Vannebo Steinkjer ski 01:28:44
2 Kai Otto Nilsen Trønderenergi 01:31:53
3 Bjørnar Flått Overhalla 01:32:55
4 Gunnar Kvarsvik Kjeller 01:36:34
5 Jan Einar Dahl Høylandet 01:40:21
6 Steinar Gartland Harran 01:41:18
7 Sten Vikestad Kula Il 01:54:50
8 Stig Vikestad Kula Il 01:59:55
       
Damer 40-44 år    
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Liv Flått Hållingen 01:54:52
       
Menn 45-49 år      
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Arne Ugseth Elvalandet 01:32:55
2 Kåre Kjøglum Hållingen 01:34:22
3 Olav Kjøglum Hållingen 01:39:07
4 Inge Godejord Hållingen 01:40:56
5 Jo Gaute Mathisen Overhalla 01:44:13
6 Svein Holten Kjella 02:00:58

 

Menn 50-54 år      
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Jostein Hals Nordli 01:40:36
2 Gunnar Tyldum Overhalla 01:42:35
3 Svein Dahl Jernbanen 01:44:02
4 Kjell Morten Heia Grong 01:44:11
5 Torbjørn Ingvaldsen Namdalseid 01:47:05
6 Viggo Reinert Otterøy 01:48:04
       
       
Menn 55-59 år    
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Paul Harry Moa Harran 01:42:39
2 Ole Oddvar Kjøglum Hållingen 01:49:45
       
Menn 60-64 år    
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Arne Finnehaug Kolvereid 01:37:23
2 Steinar Gjeseth Kolvereid 01:54:53
3 Oddvar Strøm Lierne 01:54:54

 

Menn 65 - 69 år    
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Haldor Sæther Sprova 01:45:29
       
Menn 71-74 år    
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Odd Halseth Jernbanen 01:49:02

 

TRIM m/ tid    
Startnr Navn Klubb  Tid
101 Arne Oluf Øvereng Strindheim 02:04:23
102 Roger Hasselvold Overhalla 02:06:27
103 Asbjørn Kristiansen Spillum 02:29:31
104 Jan Ove Klingen Elva, Namsskogan 01:53:12
105 Birger Sund Spillum 01:49:41
106 Vidar Nufsfjord Botnan 01:50:28
107 Olav Grande Overhalla 01:47:13
108 Anne Sigrid Haugset Overhalla 02:00:27
109 Vidar Espenes Overhalla 01:44:13
110 Torstein Amundsen Namdal sykkelk. 01:44:40
111 Aksel Håkonsen Overhalla 01:53:54
112 Bjørn Sagmo Overhalla 02:03:47
113 Brit Hafskjold Bil Sykehuset 01:58:31
114 Randi Børstad Bil Sykehuset 02:06:57
115 Bjørn Terje Sagmo Trones 01:47:38
116 Per Hammerstrøm Vemundvik 01:50:56
       
       
       
I tillegg deltok det 227 trimmere som gikk uten tidtaking.  

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +