-->

Resultater Engadin Skimarathon 2005



  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leonardi Cortesi Natas 71 Poschiavo              1:40.19,2       -----     (1)  10       1.    25,236
    2. Philippot Karine       74 F-Rougemont le Chate   1:40.55,9      0.36,7     (4)  10       2.    25,083
    3. Boner Seraina          82 Klosters               1:42.31,8      2.12,6    (13)  10       3.    24,692
    4. Santer Anna            75 I-Moena                1:43.29,5      3.10,3    (17)  10       4.    24,462
    5. Badilatti Ursina       82 Poschiavo              1:43.31,9      3.12,7    (12)  10       5.    24,453
    6. Peyrot Lara            75 I-Daiano               1:43.35,4      3.16,2     (3)  10       6.    24,439
    7. Paluselli Christina    73 I-Tesero               1:43.37,3      3.18,1     (2)  10       7.    24,432
    8. Vlasveld Marianne      67 NL-CM Rohel            1:46.07,2      5.48,0    (68)  11       1.    23,856
    9. Nunige Jasmin          73 Davos Platz            1:46.22,7      6.03,5    (18)  10       8.    23,799
   10. Smutna Katerina        83 A-Ried im Innkreis     1:46.56,6      6.37,4    (19)  10       9.    23,673
   11. Trachsel Doris         84 Plasselb               1:47.23,9      7.04,7    (16)  10       10.   23,572
   12. Niogret Corinne        72 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs   1:48.02,6      7.43,4     (5)  10       11.   23,432
   13. Calder Katie           80 AUS-Jamieson, 2614     1:49.42,0      9.22,8    (58)  11       2.    23,078
   14. Rigamonti Alessandra   81 I-Cunardo              1:50.27,9     10.08,7    (71)  11       3.    22,918
   15. Bucher Silvana         84 Schüpfheim             1:51.42,0     11.22,8    (56)  11       4.    22,665
   16. Crusius-Hasler Alexand 80 FL-Eschen              1:52.51,0     12.31,8    (20)  10       12.   22,434
   17. Allemann Melanie       78 Ramlinsburg            1:53.00,9     12.41,7    (54)  11       5.    22,401
   18. Oswald Domenica        79 St. Moritz             1:53.03,8     12.44,6    (64)  11       6.    22,391
   19. Beck-Egli Silvia       69 Schachen LU            1:53.09,8     12.50,6    (60)  11       7.    22,372
   20. Donzallaz Nicole       81 Vuisternens-Romont     1:54.03,6     13.44,4  (2062)  12       1.    22,196
   21. Damaso Myrtha          68 Pontresina             1:54.33,0     14.13,8    (51)  11       8.    22,101
   22. Riatsch Seraina Ursina 74 Sent                   1:55.01,6     14.42,4    (65)  11       9.    22,009
   23. Gruber Seraina         70 Klosters               1:55.14,4     14.55,2  (2072)  12       2.    21,968
   24. Zemp Melanie           85 Entlebuch              1:55.25,4     15.06,2    (73)  11       10.   21,934
   25. Dänzer Beatrice        86 Adelboden              1:56.07,5     15.48,3    (59)  11       11.   21,801
   26. Parpan Sandra          67 Bivio                  1:56.20,2     16.01,0    (70)  11       12.   21,761
   27. Jordi Cécile           81 Lenk im Simmental      1:56.32,2     16.13,0  (2020)  12       3.    21,724
   28. Buschor Gabriela       83 Kandersteg             1:56.48,8     16.29,6    (57)  11       13.   21,673
   29. Zeiter Sarah           82 Fiesch                 1:57.15,1     16.55,9    (53)  11       14.   21,592
   30. Breu Marlyse           88 Les Moulins            1:57.19,9     17.00,7  (2137)  12       4.    21,577
   31. Zeller Karin           80 Lenk im Simmental      1:57.20,4     17.01,2    (66)  11       15.   21,575
   32. Forstner Renate        77 D-Raubling             1:57.21,1     17.01,9    (62)  11       16.   21,573
   33. Laner Barbara          73 A-Oberndorf in Tirol   1:58.38,0     18.18,8  (2138)  12       5.    21,340
   34. Moser Monika           65 Andelfingen            1:59.08,1     18.48,9  (2101)  12       6.    21,250
   35. Bünter Antonia         82 Engelberg              2:00.25,8     20.06,6  (2061)  12       7.    21,022
   36. Nett Sandra            86 Sils/Segl Maria        2:00.34,1     20.14,9    (63)  11       17.   20,998
   37. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                 2:00.58,5     20.39,3  (2027)  12       8.    20,927
   38. Imoberdorf Rahel       86 Münster VS             2:01.14,2     20.55,0  (2143)  12       9.    20,882
   39. Berri Annina           80 Mollis                 2:01.31,5     21.12,3  (2052)  12       10.   20,832
   40. Kuster Andrea          73 Davos Platz            2:02.18,8     21.59,6  (2093)  12       11.   20,698
   41. Erler Tanja            81 A-Wörgl                2:02.20,5     22.01,3    (67)  11       18.   20,693
   42. Bieler Valentina       83 Bonaduz                2:02.31,9     22.12,7  (2158)  12       12.   20,661
   43. Nydegger Fabia         85 Davos Platz            2:03.15,4     22.56,2  (2107)  12       13.   20,540
   44. Stoffel Katja          88 Vals                   2:03.22,9     23.03,7  (2126)  12       14.   20,519
   45. Hauser Bettina         73 St. Moritz             2:03.40,6     23.21,4  (2075)  12       15.   20,470
   46. Fähndrich Käthy        61 Eigenthal              2:03.43,9     23.24,7  (2011)  12       16.   20,461
   47. Jann Barbara           78 Heiden                 2:04.14,4     23.55,2  (2017)  12       17.   20,377
   48. Zala Sandra            72 Zuoz                   2:04.44,4     24.25,2  (2132)  12       18.   20,295
   49. Steger Katharina       75 Davos Dorf             2:04.58,3     24.39,1  (2136)  12       19.   20,258
   50. Etter Petra            78 Interlaken             2:05.30,5     25.11,3    (61)  11       19.   20,171
   51. Maag Regula            72 Celerina               2:06.42,2     26.23,0  (2098)  12       20.   19,981
   52. Klöter Uta             60 Grüsch                 2:07.07,0     26.47,8  (2086)  12       21.   19,916
   53. Berger Cornelia        79 Spiez                  2:07.12,6     26.53,4  (2051)  12       22.   19,901
   54. Schlump Regine         79 D-Immenstadt           2:07.24,8     27.05,6  (2149)  12       23.   19,869
   55. Bundi Annatina         70 Chur                   2:07.26,1     27.06,9  (2059)  12       24.   19,866
   56. Hauser Tamara          73 St. Moritz             2:07.36,0     27.16,8  (2076)  12       25.   19,840
   57. Bourlakova Anastassiia 85 Wald ZH                2:07.41,1     27.21,9  (2055)  12       26.   19,827
   58. Locher Martina         84 Sils/Segl Maria        2:07.59,8     27.40,6  (2023)  12       27.   19,779
   59. Stiffler Tatjana       88 Davos Dorf             2:08.03,7     27.44,5  (2125)  12       28.   19,769
   60. Ehrensperger Ruth      85 Davos Dorf             2:08.05,9     27.46,7  (2064)  12       29.   19,763
   61. Heim Franziska         55 Gränichen              2:08.15,4     27.56,2  (2077)  12       30.   19,739
   62. Jentner Barbara        69 St. Moritz             2:08.25,0     28.05,8    (72)  11       20.   19,714
   63. Thürig Karin           72 Retschwil              2:08.25,6     28.06,4  (2037)  12       31.   19,713
   64. Reinhardt Caroline     60 Willisau               2:08.45,4     28.26,2  (2147)  12       32.   19,662
   65. Hahn Maren             77 D-Dettingen            2:09.20,8     29.01,6  (2074)  12       33.   19,572
   66. Rütsche Elisabeth      61 St. Gallen             2:09.50,1     29.30,9  (2116)  12       34.   19,499
   67. Herzog Stefanie        86 D-Markt Indersdorf     2:10.01,4     29.42,2  (2148)  12       35.   19,471
   68. Accola Ursina          80 Klosters               2:10.03,1     29.43,9  (2003)  12       36.   19,466
   69. Jörg Margrit           67 Gurtnellen             2:10.28,5     30.09,3  (2021)  12       37.   19,403
   70. Pollak-Valtova Marie   70 Kempraten              2:10.31,9     30.12,7  (3065)  13       1.    19,395
   71. Süess Stephanie        86 Schönenberg            2:10.35,9     30.16,7  (2036)  12       38.   19,385
   72. Schumacher Tanja       84 Entlebuch              2:10.52,6     30.33,4  (2034)  12       39.   19,344
   73. Schuler Edith          66 Alpthal                2:10.54,3     30.35,1  (2118)  12       40.   19,339
   74. Müller Andrea          80 Andermatt              2:10.56,0     30.36,8  (2102)  12       41.   19,335
   75. Sturzenegger Karin     76 Bedano                 2:11.01,9     30.42,7  (2127)  12       42.   19,321
   76. Frey Gabriela          59 Adliswil               2:11.41,5     31.22,3  (2013)  12       43.   19,224
   77. Jud Ursina             58 Wiesen GR              2:11.50,8     31.31,6  (2083)  12       44.   19,201
   78. Lechner Ladina         88 Chur                   2:12.18,7     31.59,5  (2094)  12       45.   19,134
   79. Bürgi Rita             74 Lachen                 2:12.32,1     32.12,9  (2008)  12       46.   19,102
   80. Riatsch Corina         63 Ardez                  2:12.47,9     32.28,7  (2112)  12       47.   19,064
   81. Holzgang Sarah         88 Zumikon                2:12.56,9     32.37,7  (2151)  12       48.   19,042
   82. Michel Jlka            55 Martina                2:12.57,1     32.37,9  (2100)  12       49.   19,042
   83. Pfeiffer Martina       76 Wädenswil              2:13.05,4     32.46,2  (2109)  12       50.   19,022
   84. Habegger Susanne       80 Pontresina             2:13.59,8     33.40,6  (2073)  12       51.   18,893
   85. Zumbühl Monika         71 Tamins                 2:14.04,6     33.45,4  (2043)  12       52.   18,882
   86. Kirchmann Carmen       77 D-Stiefenhofen         2:15.08,1     34.48,9  (3310)  13       2.    18,734
   87. Pasquier Julie         82 Les Moulins            2:15.15,3     34.56,1  (2108)  12       53.   18,717
   88. Tschenett Monika       74 St. Moritz             2:15.28,7     35.09,5  (2038)  12       54.   18,687
   89. Meier-Uhr Klara        66 Oberägeri              2:15.49,5     35.30,3  (2099)  12       55.   18,639
   90. Rechsteiner Lucia      62 Appenzell              2:16.05,7     35.46,5  (2110)  12       56.   18,602
   91. Spika Devon            87 DK-Hellerup            2:16.07,1     35.47,9  (2120)  12       57.   18,599
   92. Rimondini Manuela      81 Münchenstein           2:16.07,4     35.48,2  (2031)  12       58.   18,598
   93. Scherrer Gabi          59 D-Sauerlach            2:16.09,6     35.50,4  (3324)  13       3.    18,593
   94. Sala Laura             66 I-Vedano al Lambro     2:16.15,9     35.56,7  (2145)  12       59.   18,579
   95. Graf Sabine            68 D-Tuttlingen           2:16.19,3     36.00,1  (2014)  12       60.   18,571
   96. Schmid Claudia         83 Luzern                 2:16.52,4     36.33,2  (2033)  12       61.   18,496
   97. Nedvedicka Blanka      62 CZ-Jablonec n. N.      2:16.53,0     36.33,8    (69)  11       21.   18,495
   98. Kühne Melanie          88 Valens                 2:17.03,3     36.44,1  (2090)  12       62.   18,472
   99. Kawaguchi Kim          61 CAN-Vancouver V6K 1A   2:17.24,0     37.04,8  (2022)  12       63.   18,425
  100. Berni Beatrice         77 St. Moritz             2:17.42,6     37.23,4  (2040)  12       64.   18,384


  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bundi Gion-Andrea      76 Andermatt              1:34.01,7       -----   (292)  00       1.    26,924
    2. Piller Cottrer Pietro  74 I-Sappada              1:34.01,8      0.00,1   (201)  00       2.    26,924
    3. Hasler Markus          71 FL-Schaan              1:34.01,9      0.00,2   (335)  00       3.    26,923
    4. De Zolt Roberto        70 I-Comelico Superiore   1:34.05,5      0.03,8   (309)  00       4.    26,906
    5. Gutierrez Juan Jesus   69 E-Reinosa              1:34.09,1      0.07,4   (206)  00       5.    26,889
    6. Mächler Patrik         72 Galgenen               1:34.09,3      0.07,6   (212)  00       6.    26,888
    7. Hoffmann Christian     74 A-Aigen                1:34.10,3      0.08,6   (202)  00       7.    26,883
    8. Urain Gerhard          72 A-Schladming           1:34.11,0      0.09,3   (211)  00       8.    26,880
    9. Zanetel Gianantonio    69 I-Moena                1:34.20,7      0.19,0   (205)  00       9.    26,834
   10. Costantin Pier Luigi   71 I-Moena                1:34.25,6      0.23,9   (310)  00       10.   26,811
   11. Margaroli Ivan         78 I-Cavalese             1:34.26,0      0.24,3   (313)  00       11.   26,809
   12. Fischer Remo           81 Adetswil               1:34.27,8      0.26,1   (213)  00       12.   26,800
   13. Fauner Silvio          68 I-Sappada              1:34.29,2      0.27,5   (208)  00       13.   26,794
   14. Eder Johannes          79 A-Saalfelden           1:34.29,4      0.27,7   (316)  00       14.   26,793
   15. Kostner Norman         71 I-Ortisei B2           1:34.29,5      0.27,8   (207)  00       15.   26,792
   16. Passeron Stéphane      68 F-Gap                  1:34.30,4      0.28,7   (303)  00       16.   26,788
   17. Livers Toni            83 Davos Platz            1:34.32,4      0.30,7   (214)  00       17.   26,779
   18. Eberharter Michael     83 A-Tux                  1:34.35,3      0.33,6   (318)  00       18.   26,765
   19. Huard Anaël            81 F-Le Grand Bornand     1:34.38,7      0.37,0   (299)  00       19.   26,749
   20. Duvillard Robin        83 F-Villard de Lans      1:34.43,0      0.41,3   (289)  00       20.   26,729
   21. Chauvet Pierre         79 F-St Gervais les Bai   1:34.49,6      0.47,9   (332)  00       21.   26,698
   22. Frei Thomas            80 Davos Platz            1:34.50,1      0.48,4   (251)  00       22.   26,695
   23. Cattaneo Marco         74 I-Caronno Pertusella   1:34.51,4      0.49,7   (204)  00       23.   26,689
   24. Stebler Christian      81 Wolfenschiessen        1:34.51,9      0.50,2   (320)  00       24.   26,687
   25. Diezig Thomas          81 Blitzingen             1:34.52,2      0.50,5   (294)  00       25.   26,685
   26. Perl Curdin            84 Pontresina             1:34.58,3      0.56,6   (215)  00       26.   26,657
   27. Solbakken Haavard      73 N-Tromso               1:35.04,9      1.03,2   (312)  00       27.   26,626
   28. Frésard Christophe     71 Saignelégier           1:35.05,2      1.03,5   (321)  00       28.   26,625
   29. Ganner Norbert         66 A-Obertilliach         1:35.05,4      1.03,7   (324)  00       29.   26,624
   30. Rubin Philipp          82 Ried-Brig              1:35.14,3      1.12,6   (271)  00       30.   26,582
   31. Pozzi Maurizio         70 I-Valdisotto           1:35.26,7      1.25,0   (209)  00       31.   26,525
   32. Cologna Dario          86 Müstair                1:35.32,1      1.30,4   (284)  00       32.   26,500
   33. Seeger Christian       82 D-Kempten              1:35.41,1      1.39,4   (287)  00       33.   26,458
   34. Berchtold Dominik      76 Giswil                 1:35.43,0      1.41,3   (331)  00       34.   26,449
   35. Burgermeister Reto     75 Pfäffikon ZH           1:35.47,1      1.45,4   (216)  00       35.   26,431
   36. Florinett Andrea       79 Scuol                  1:35.56,4      1.54,7   (223)  00       36.   26,388
   37. Pittier Christophe     74 Boudevilliers          1:35.59,7      1.58,0   (268)  00       37.   26,373
   38. Schocher Christian     77 Davos Platz            1:36.06,2      2.04,5   (290)  00       38.   26,343
   39. Ratti Rafael           83 Madulain               1:36.23,5      2.21,8   (231)  00       39.   26,264
   40. Andersen Oystein       77 N-Rykkinn              1:37.15,0      3.13,3   (285)  00       40.   26,032
   41. Grab Pascal            84 Bennau                 1:37.37,1      3.35,4   (296)  00       41.   25,934
   42. Bourgeois Lucien       81 F-Bois d Amont         1:37.38,1      3.36,4   (240)  00       42.   25,930
   43. Sandbakk Oeyvind       81 N-Oslo                 1:37.38,4      3.36,7   (328)  00       43.   25,928
   44. Joller Bruno           80 Stans                  1:37.39,5      3.37,8   (256)  00       44.   25,924
   45. Riatsch Mario          70 Sent                   1:37.43,7      3.42,0   (270)  00       45.   25,905
   46. Rezac Stanislav        73 CZ-Jablonec N.N.       1:37.45,2      3.43,5   (210)  00       46.   25,898
   47. Nyikos Thomas          80 Zürich                 1:37.45,6      3.43,9   (334)  00       47.   25,897
   48. Steiner Armon          78 Neuenhof               1:37.48,1      3.46,4   (235)  00       48.   25,886
   49. Tissieres Daniel       84 Praz-de-Fort           1:37.52,1      3.50,4   (943)  01       1.    25,868
   50. Leccardi Valerio       84 Davos Dorf             1:37.55,5      3.53,8   (300)  00       49.   25,853
   51. Suter Thomas           82 Wernetshausen          1:37.55,9      3.54,2   (276)  00       50.   25,851
   52. Tambornino Eligius     86 Trun                   1:37.56,1      3.54,4   (277)  00       51.   25,850
   53. Haugsnes Eirik         81 N-Tromso               1:37.56,8      3.55,1   (940)  01       2.    25,847
   54. Melcher Gian Duri      83 Samedan                1:37.57,0      3.55,3   (228)  00       52.   25,846
   55. Brunner Lorenz         65 Unterseen              1:37.58,0      3.56,3   (242)  00       53.   25,842
   56. Milz Peter             64 D-Eglofs               1:38.00,0      3.58,3   (229)  00       54.   25,833
   57. Michel Martin          80 Martina                1:38.07,3      4.05,6   (265)  00       55.   25,801
   58. Baselgia Arno          65 Lantsch/Lenz           1:38.19,5      4.17,8   (221)  00       56.   25,748
   59. Schmid Thomas          79 Schüpfheim             1:38.29,2      4.27,5   (233)  00       57.   25,706
   60. Iseppi Adriano         73 Savognin               1:38.32,3      4.30,6   (227)  00       58.   25,692
   61. Peng Mario             83 Zizers                 1:39.20,2      5.18,5   (267)  00       59.   25,486
   62. Buchs Andreas          81 Im Fang                1:39.23,9      5.22,2   (243)  00       60.   25,470
   63. Guglielmana Reto       86 St. Moritz             1:39.26,6      5.24,9   (226)  00       61.   25,458
   64. Lacroix Denis          79 F-Bois d Amont         1:39.29,0      5.27,3   (261)  00       62.   25,448
   65. Roonet Risto           76 EE-Saue                1:39.29,3      5.27,6   (951)  01       3.    25,447
   66. Romer David            78 Mols                   1:39.33,0      5.31,3   (306)  00       63.   25,431
   67. Räss Daniel            74 Appenzell              1:39.35,5      5.33,8   (269)  00       64.   25,420
   68. Kunz Urs               74 Wald ZH                1:39.36,6      5.34,9   (291)  00       65.   25,416
   69. Sandoz Daniel          61 Silvaplana             1:39.37,0      5.35,3   (281)  00       66.   25,414
   70. Burckhardt Christoph   77 Zürich                 1:39.40,7      5.39,0   (245)  00       67.   25,398
   71. Eggenberger Michael    77 Steinhausen            1:39.42,7      5.41,0   (441)  01       4.    25,390
   72. Juravlev Nikolay       66 RUS-Omsk               1:39.44,0      5.42,3   (947)  01       5.    25,384
   73. Dengg Günther          73 A-Schlitters           1:39.46,1      5.44,4   (333)  00       68.   25,375
   74. Zirngibl Stephan       69 D-Saulgrub             1:39.48,2      5.46,5   (283)  00       69.   25,366
   75. Müller Sebastian       84 Geschinen              1:39.49,1      5.47,4   (764)  01       6.    25,363
   76. Galli Morris           81 I-Livigno              1:40.00,3      5.58,6   (325)  00       70.   25,315
   77. Waldmeier Andreas      82 Hütten                 1:40.00,9      5.59,2   (868)  01       7.    25,313
   78. Kindschi Stefan        84 Davos Dorf             1:40.01,0      5.59,3   (259)  00       71.   25,312
   79. Dieter Felix           72 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:40.02,7      6.01,0   (250)  00       72.   25,305
   80. Koller Markus          69 A-Breitenbach          1:40.04,0      6.02,3   (260)  00       73.   25,300
   81. Schuler Richi          61 Alpthal                1:40.04,1      6.02,4   (827)  01       8.    25,299
   82. Schmid Hanspeter       61 Hinwil                 1:40.07,2      6.05,5   (282)  00       74.   25,286
   83. Burn Bernhard          81 Adelboden              1:40.22,9      6.21,2   (247)  00       75.   25,220
   84. Jäger Martin           87 Vättis                 1:40.25,4      6.23,7   (709)  01       9.    25,210
   85. Caccamo Vincent        88 Bex                    1:40.32,9      6.31,2   (923)  01       10.   25,178
   86. Huber Daniel           69 Tamins                 1:40.38,1      6.36,4   (703)  01       11.   25,157
   87. Neff Andrej            81 Appenzell              1:40.48,1      6.46,4   (230)  00       76.   25,115
   88. Stanzl Walter          64 I-Prags                1:40.49,6      6.47,9   (275)  00       77.   25,109
   89. Walpen Dominik-Franz   74 Splügen                1:40.49,7      6.48,0   (236)  00       78.   25,109
   90. Marti André            78 Zuoz                   1:40.55,8      6.54,1   (502)  01       12.   25,083
   91. Zbinden Sandro         83 Grindelwald            1:41.47,9      7.46,2   (928)  01       13.   24,869
   92. Richli Erich           66 Beromünster            1:41.50,9      7.49,2   (232)  00       79.   24,857
   93. Schwab Dominique       86 St-Légier              1:42.00,6      7.58,9   (830)  01       14.   24,818
   94. Isenschmid Marco       83 Luzern                 1:42.05,2      8.03,5   (326)  00       80.   24,799
   95. Dessibourg Benoît      83 Avry-Centre FR         1:42.05,5      8.03,8   (640)  01       15.   24,798
   96. Eicher Bernhard        72 Eriz                   1:42.05,9      8.04,2   (444)  01       16.   24,796
   97. Colombo Vittorio       50 Celerina               1:42.08,4      8.06,7 (20126)  02       1.    24,786
   98. Stadelmann Jan         83 Schüpfheim             1:42.09,5      8.07,8   (842)  01       17.   24,782
   99. Baselgia Urs           63 Lantsch/Lenz           1:42.09,7      8.08,0   (222)  00       81.   24,781
  100. Werro Claudio          56 Sent                   1:42.10,5      8.08,8   (572)  01       18.   24,778

 

 

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +