Resultater Reistadløpet 2005



Plass Nr. N a v n Ant. Klubb T i d
           
TURK1A, Kvinner 16-17 år      
1 4 Heimdal Ingrid Elise 2 Bardu IL 1:49.58
2 2 Heimdal Åselinn Krane 3 Bardu IL 2:08.20
3 3 Klausen Iselin Indal 3 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:21.54
4 1 Segtnan Ann Kristin 4 Bardu IL 2:25.21
           
TURK1, Kvinner, 18-19 år      
1 5 Grønvoll Maria Nysted 2 Furuflaten IL 1:52.08
           
TURK2, Kvinner, 20-24 år      
1 9 Jensen Lena 5 Kilkameratene IF 1:43.47
2 10 Spaun Janne Murberg 4 Medkila Skilag 2:10.08
3 35 Skaar Kine Merete 1 Sbbn/HSTY 2:57.59

 

TURK3, Kvinner, 25-29 år      
1 16 Rognli Heidi 2 Signaldalen IL 1:58.09
2 13 Øverås Guro 4 Bardu IL 2:21.20
3 12 Jansson Elin Maria 2 Midt-Troms Tindegruppe 2:45.52
           
TURK4, Kvinner, 30-34 år      
1 14 Olsborg Trine 7 Josefvatn IL 1:52.00
2 17 Klaussen Elisabeth 13 Malangshalvøya Skilag 2:00.19
           
TURK5, Kvinner, 35-39 år      
1 38 Selseng Ann Jorunn B 9 Storsteinnes IL 2:02.10
2 20 Nordmo Eli Charlotte 22 Mellembygd IL 2:18.45
3 21 Siljebråten Brita 6 Bardu IL 2:24.35
4 22 Nilsen Kristin 2 Troms Kraft 3:13.29
Brutt 19 Heimdal Line 10 Bardu IL  
           
TURK7, Kvinner, 45-49 år       
1 25 Johnsen Vera 9 Norges Skiveteraner 2:07.27
2 27 Roll Anne-Margrethe 7 Narvik Skiklubb 2:09.17
3 26 Spaun Jorun Murberg 15 Medkila Skilag 2:10.42
4 28 Moberg Marit Walle 19 Bardu IL 2:11.38
5 24 Skomedal Sigrid 4 Harstad/Egen 2:29.31

 

TURK8, Kvinner, 50-54 år      
1 30 Ytrehus Ingunn 9 Universitetet i NN 2:20.06
           
TURK9, Kvinner, 55-59 år      
1 31 Løkse Guri 19 Sørreisa O-Lag 3:45.08
           
TURK10, Kvinner, 60-64 år      
1 32 Fagerheim Agnes Nerland 34 BOIF 2:38.18
           
TURK12, Kvinner, 70-74 år      
1 33 Kristensen Martha 25 Bodø & Oi 3:12.11
           
TURM1A, Menn 16-17år      
1 389 Sareussen Bjørnar 2 Kilkameratene IF 1:34.56
2 103 Joramo Knut T 4 BOIF 1:41.06
3 406 Tollefsen Martin 5 Kilkameratene IF 1:47.16
4 102 Solberg Tor Ola 4 Bardu IL 1:48.11
5 419 Hansen Jørgen Astad 1 TSK Langrenn 1:50.15
6 101 Skottene Thor Kristian 1 Gjøvik Skiklubb 1:50.53
7 420 Ryslett Stian 2 Bjerkvik IF 1:52.49
8 405 Tollefsen Kristian 6 Kilkameratene IF 1:58.01
9 106 Kildal Torleif 1 Ankenes Skiklubb 2:01.37
10 100 Myrvang Simon 1 Bjerkvik IF 2:28.54
11 105 Solberg Kurt Erik 4 Bardu IL 2:43.09
12 402 Linaker Gunnar 4 Bardu IL 3:58.41

 

TURM1,  Menn 18-19 år      
1 388 Sareussen Sivert 3 Kilkameratene IF 1:32.49
2 109 Sæther Sindre 5 Ytre Andørja IL 1:32.51
3 107 Leirbakken Daniel 2 NNS/Burfjord IL 1:35.13
4 404 Lien Morten S 1 Bn2/Hsty 1:44.48
5 112 Hansen Gøran 1 TSK Langrenn 1:56.41
6 110 Rognli Kristian 4 Lyngen/Karnes 2:04.22
7 360 Brynjulfsen Øyvind 1 Sbbn/HSTY 2:42.29
           
TURM2, Menn, 20-24 år      
1 115 Pedersen Audun Domaas 6 Medkila Skilag 1:29.02
2 126 Haugsnes Erik D 3 Nns/Skjervøy Ik 1:34.14
3 130 Eriksen Lars-Erik 5 Målselv Maskin og Transp 1:48.26
4 116 Eriksen Trond Inge 7 Målselv Maskin og Transp 1:50.30
5 119 Sivertsen Jøran 2 Egen 1:54.33
6 121 Martinsen Arne Raymond 7 Salangen IF 1:58.03
7 127 Hillestad Jakob-Johan 3 Målselv Maskin og Transp 2:04.48
8 391 Øvregård John 1 Høgskolen i Narvik 2:09.42
9 361 Torsen Bjørnar 1 Sbbn/HSTY 2:13.22
10 368 Buhaug Eivind 1 Sbbn/HSTY 2:30.52
11 351 Østbømyr Kevin 1 Sbbn/HSTY 2:32.42
12 117 Solbakken Morten 1 Cssbn/Hsty 2:42.09
13 353 Enlien Rune 1 Sbbn/HSTY 2:42.20
14 129 Nederberg Lars 1 Cssbn/Hsty 2:50.29
15 373 Jøleid Kenneth 1 Sbbn/HSTY 3:09.33
16 375 Løkkebakken Tron Egil 1 Sbbn/HSTY 3:10.19
17 113 Markussen Guttorm T 1 Artbn/Hsty 3:13.52
18 365 Alamdari Armin 1 Sbbn/HSTY 3:23.52
19 369 Fjørtoft Leif Owe 1 Sbbn/HSTY 3:53.21
20 376 Nilsen Eivind Nygaard 1 Sbbn/HSTY 4:12.30
21 367 Austegard Knut 1 Sbbn/HSTY 4:26.30
Brutt 370 Haoon Neela 1 Sbbn/HSTY  

 

TURM3, Menn, 25-29 år      
1 393 Jakobsen Ronny 3 Medkila Skilag 1:32.24
2 137 Thomassen Fredrik 4 Silsand og Omegn IL 1:42.41
3 134 Skaflestad Kjetil 10 Bardu IL 1:44.41
4 132 Dybdal Knut-Erik 9 Ytre Andørja IL 1:48.20
5 407 Christiansen Kjetil 1 Barlindhaug BIL 1:58.52
6 131 Kjesbu Bård 1 Lstn Sørreisa 2:01.27
7 136 Mosli Stian 2 Malangshalvøya Skilag 2:03.59
8 347 Grønland Robert 1 Sbbn/HSTY 2:15.02
9 401 Figenschau Kristian 1 Bardu IL 2:21.46
10 350 Lien Eirik 1 Sbbn/HSTY 2:23.30
11 349 Jørgensen Vegard 1 Sbbn/HSTY 2:27.07
12 135 Karlsen Frode 1 Lstn Sørreisa 2:28.33
13 363 Espeland Lars 1 Sbbn/HSTY 2:36.40
14 133 Svendsen Karl Kristian 1 Lstn Sørreisa 2:38.40
15 379 Eilertsen Bent Vidar 1 Ebn/Hsty 3:01.22
16 341 Osorio Alejandro 1 Ingbn/Hsty 3:47.16

 

TURM4, Menn, 30-34 år      
1 152 Svendsen Arne M 5 Dølaski 1:34.42
2 144 Lundamo Rolf 17 Dølaski 1:37.25
3 412 Kristiansen Jonny 1 Melbu Il 1:41.40
4 158 Leirvik Ole 4 Motek 1:42.39
5 145 Nordgård Anders 2 MEDICO, Harstad 1:43.07
6 149 Gulbrandsen Stein-Morten 6 Unglyn IL 1:48.27
7 151 Selander Carl 1 Alsens If 1:51.03
8 141 Overland Håvard 1 Cssbn/Hsty 1:53.14
9 140 Nymo Martin 1 Nymogården A/S 2:04.51
10 148 Larssen Trond 4 Ytre Andørja IL 2:05.53
11 150 Naatedal Knut 1 Cssbn 2:06.16
12 142 Sætereng Tom 1 Lstn Sørreisa 2:09.38
13 403 Ivetorp Rune 1 Trondenes IL 2:09.48
14 157 Eriksen Mads Holsbø 1 Nordreisa IL 2:10.03
15 345 Killingstad Magne 1 Sbbn/HSTY 2:10.50
16 156 Finnseth Nils Stian 6 Sørreisa IL 2:22.29
17 139 Granberg Ove 15 Kampen IL 2:23.03
18 147 Lorentsen Odd-Ivan 1 Silsand og Omegn IL 2:23.05
19 153 Blekkerud Bjørge 1 Lstn Sørreisa 2:26.51
20 385 Paulsen Tommy 1 Ytre Andørja IL 2:48.14
21 362 Kluge Gorm 1 Sbbn/HSTY 2:54.02
22 343 Sagosen Hans 5 Sbbn/HSTY 3:10.09
23 344 Astorsen Sigmund 1 Sbbn/HSTY 3:11.40
24 146 Farbu Are 1 Tradok 3:18.04

 

TURM5, Menn, 35-39år      
1 175 Heimdal Toralf 17 Dølaski 1:28.05
2 165 Kristiansen Kjell-Arne 16 Medkila Skilag 1:28.06
3 185 Solbakken Fred Anders 12 Kilkameratene IF 1:28.31
4 170 Nordkild Lars-Thomas 5 SWECO Grøner AS 1:36.36
5 400 Stinterud Lars Erik 1 Flo/Pre L 1:38.52
6 163 Svendsen Torstein 7 Stab/HSTY 1:41.21
7 182 Larsen Arnt Hugo 6 Olderbakken IL 1:42.46
8 409 Nikolaisen Arild 10 Bardu IL 1:43.16
9 183 Olsen Kjetil 7 Olderdalen IK 1:44.00
10 168 Eriksen Torgeir 15 Målselv Maskin og Transp 1:44.53
11 181 Heimdal Bjørn 20 Dølaski 1:45.13
12 161 Kollen Ole Magne 5 COOP Indre Troms 1:45.49
13 178 Vangen Idar Morten 23 TSK Langrenn 1:47.18
14 342 Nilsen Trond 4 Sbbn/HSTY 1:47.57
15 418 Fagerheim Roger 4 BUL Tromsø 1:48.06
16 174 Ryvoll Bjarne 12 Medkila Skilag 1:49.03
17 386 Solbakk Kurt-Ivar 13 Bardu IL 1:50.01
18 383 Eriksen Nils Ingemar 19 Målselv IL 1:50.20
19 186 Jensen Frode 11 Ytre Andørja IL 1:50.26
20 392 Nybakken Bjørn-Erik 5 Tromsø/Egen 1:50.55
21 180 Seglsten Ronald 7 Ytre Andørja IL 1:51.51
22 159 Bie Morten 6 Unglyn IL 1:51.52
23 160 Skogstad Svein Tore 18 Øverbygd IL 1:52.43
24 169 Aakre Svein-Arild 8 Nikkeby IL 1:53.44
25 188 Jernberg Gunnar 4 Josefvatn IL 1:53.53
26 171 Larsen Asgeir 2 Lyngen/Karnes 1:54.57
27 173 Karlsen Jon Eirik 1 Melbu Il 1:56.00
28 172 Reistad Ole 2 Bærumsverk 1:57.55
29 176 Tunes Ole Morten 2 Aktiv Fysioterapi 1:59.44
30 177 Hemmingsen Kurt 1 TSK Langrenn 1:59.59
31 191 Johnsen Tommy 12 Kilkameratene IF 2:00.02
32 167 Eriksen Frank 17 Målselv Maskin og Transp 2:02.31
33 411 Lambertsen Odd-Leif 1 VAMI 2:06.29
34 164 Wetherall Simon 1 Egen 2:15.11
35 187 Sørmo Knut 6 Stab/HSTY 2:18.01
36 179 Brynjulfsen Håkon 11 Silsand og Omegn IL 2:18.41
37 184 Brynjulfsen Tore 3 Troms Kraft 2:19.22
38 192 Frøyland Jon 7 Skjeberg Sportsklubb 2:27.39
39 364 Johnsen Torbjørn 1 Sbbn/HSTY 3:00.16
40 190 Gunnarskog Gaute 1 Ebn/Hsty 3:18.43
41 162 Dale Rune 1 Ingbn/Hsty 3:31.26

 

TURM6, Menn, 40-44 år      
1 200 Bekkevoll Arnulf 24 Dølaski 1:29.57
2 382 Ryvoll Johnny 15 Nordreisa IL 1:37.36
3 208 Roll Rolf-Kristian 2 Ibestad IL 1:40.47
4 221 Nordseth Odd Arild 13 Storsteinnes IL 1:42.27
5 215 Kvernmo Kurt Jan 28 Salangen IF 1:43.25
6 219 Skoglund Roald M 7 AJOBI 1:43.59
7 214 Hansen Bernhof 9 Kilkameratene IF 1:44.42
8 220 Skogstad Torbjørn 12 Malangshalvøya Skilag 1:45.29
9 210 Ingdal Arild 17 Stab/HSTY 1:46.21
10 202 Nordseth Steinar 1 Egen 1:46.43
11 201 Fredheim Roald 9 Josefvatn IL 1:47.15
12 197 Deraas Trygve S 1 TSK Langrenn 1:50.57
13 194 Horrigmoe Alf-Jonny 1 Ankenes Skiklubb 1:51.15
14 414 Persen Gøran 3 SAS Tromsø 1:51.38
15 216 Stenvoll Ingvar 2 Malangshalvøya Skilag 1:57.00
16 225 Bjørklund Harry 1 Storsteinnes IL 2:00.05
17 199 Langnes Dag 14 Harstad Politi 2:00.36
18 204 Pedersen Asle 10 BIL Telepost 2:02.02
19 213 Skalle Lasse 1 FMKN 2:03.04
20 218 Sollien Paal Arne 12 Telepost 2:03.25
21 223 Lind Knut Weisser 5 Hind IK 2:03.41
22 206 Lund Terje 4 Lians Caravan & Fritid AS 2:08.00
23 421 Olsen Arne Vidar   Pyramiden Sport 2:08.09
24 195 Steinnes Hans Erik 5 Troms Kraft 2:08.13
25 226 Nordhagen Olav 2 Egen 2:10.09
26 224 Rørvik Bjørn Otto 2 Stab/HSTY 2:10.46
27 203 Kristiansen Kurt-Helge 1 Skånland Sportsklubb 2:18.23
28 198 Davidsen Ronald 2 339 Skv 2:18.56
29 390 Finnseth Asgeir 1 Norut IT 2:21.48
30 196 Boger Ulf 1 Stab/HSTY 2:21.59
31 205 Århus Tore Kurt 3 Unglyn IL 2:29.40
32 212 Ovanger Hans Are 2 TSK Langrenn 2:36.59
33 999 Nilsen Stein Hugo 6 Holmen Betong AS 2:37.42
34 217 Robertsen Kjell-Ivar 23 Jægervatnet Il 2:48.13

 

TURM7, Menn, 45-49 år      
1 232 Heimdal Per Åke 21 Bardu IL 1:37.50
2 230 Olsen Tommy 4 Brødr Johannessen A S 1:39.55
3 257 Granild Alvin 18 Grovfjord IL 1:40.29
4 233 Sneve Torbjørn 9 Ankenes Skiklubb 1:41.11
5 245 Johansen Knut-Harald 3 Nordreisa IL 1:47.26
6 256 Nordmo Jens Inge 14 Nymogården A/S 1:47.41
7 254 Nilssen Geir-Hugo 7 Bardu IL 1:50.03
8 253 Strømseth Jan Ivar 28 FLO/SMTV 1:51.17
9 239 Mellem Ola 5 Tromsdalen Friidrett 1:51.21
10 243 Davidsen Asbjørn 7 Kolo Veidekke 1:53.15
11 255 Johnsen Ragnar 9 Vesterfjell og Omegn IL 1:53.18
12 247 Olsen Kurt 12 Tennes og Omegn 1:54.44
13 251 Moberg Asgeir 29 Bardu IL 1:55.42
14 240 Gulbrandsen Leif 11 Unglyn IL 1:56.04
15 246 Hanstad Finn 27 Bardu IL 1:56.20
16 234 Hansen Svein-Harald 11 Silsand og Omegn IL 1:58.02
17 258 Olsen Trond 15 Ytre Andørja IL 1:58.22
18 241 Tøllefsen Eidar 5 Ytre Andørja IL 1:58.45
19 244 Sørensen Jan Hugo 9 Ringvassøy IL 2:00.35
20 231 Selseng Torleif 22 Troms Kraft 2:01.33
21 237 Berntsen Stein-Hugo 20 Kampen IL 2:04.07
22 236 Eriksen Sivert 7 Kvæfjord IL 2:06.41
23 229 Skjærvik Jan-Tore 12 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:06.57
24 228 Pedersen Håkon Olav 18 Tromsdalen Friidrett 2:10.07
25 238 Sivertsen Arnfinn 5 Kampen IL 2:13.00
26 417 Sara Mikkel-Per 5 Kvæfjord IL 2:15.35
27 380 Lyngra Geir 5 Åse IL 2:20.03
28 227 Elvestad Per 3 Amtmannens Klippe 2:24.19
29 235 Skipenes Gunnar 10 TG/HSTY 2:24.47
30 408 Sander Gunnar 1 BUL Tromsø 2:36.22
31 242 Olsen Knut-Bjarne 9 Universitetet i NN 2:41.55

 

TURM8, Menn, 50-54 år      
1 265 Tøllefsen Asbjørn 23 Ytre Andørja IL 1:45.27
2 264 Lindrupsen John 27 Troms Kraft 1:46.20
3 261 Stiberg Tore 4 Bjerkvik IF 1:48.15
4 279 Hartviksen Terje 24 Medkila Skilag 1:48.25
5 280 Bjørsvik Geir 28 Tromsdalen UIL 1:50.25
6 269 Nordnes Randor 27 Unglyn IL 1:51.44
7 276 Dunvoll Hermod 31 Furuflaten IL 1:52.41
8 266 Roll Hans Edvard 5 Sortland IL 1:53.21
9 278 Røkenes Roar 14 Kvæfjord IL 1:54.06
10 260 Prytz Jan Odd 7 Medkila Skilag 1:54.09
11 415 Hansen Tor 1 Tele BIL 1:54.29
12 277 Hellevang Ove 4 Hind IK 1:55.40
13 267 Bendiksen Alf Gunnar 23 Grøtavær IUL 1:57.23
14 275 Knudsen Thordur 15 Skånland Sportsklubb 1:59.26
15 416 Dahle Arne-Martin 4 Kvæfjord IL 2:00.11
16 273 Rognmo Svein 9 Storsteinnes IL 2:00.38
17 268 Schøning Bjørn 15 Barlindhaug BIL 2:02.27
18 274 Jensen Svein Tore 24 Kilkameratene IF 2:02.37
19 281 Vatndal Willy 9 Stokmarknes IL 2:03.34
20 263 Biribakken Hans Martin 22 Malangshalvøya Skilag 2:07.11
21 262 Nysted Per Inge 5 Bardu IL 2:15.29
22 410 Bakkehaug Jan Arne 30 Øvre Salangen IL 2:15.48
23 271 Olsen Willy 14 Alf M Sport 2:17.21
24 272 Isdahl Hans Andreas 12 Nordreisa IL 2:25.18
25 270 Hanstad Kjell 24 Stab/HSTY 2:46.39
26 381 Storelvmo Jan Olav 2 Sørreisa IL 3:24.54

 

TURM9, Menn, 55-59 år      
1 301 Lyngra Knut Torgeir 28 Åse IL 1:45.45
2 298 Aune Ole-Anders 25 Mellembygd IL 1:48.50
3 300 Karlsen Odd 5 HSDK 1:53.12
4 297 Esekielsen Håkon 18 Tromsbuss BIL 1:56.16
5 291 Skog Martin 10 Bjerkvik Tekniske Verkste 2:01.00
6 284 Jegervatn Steinar 22 Jægervatn Il 2:01.50
7 308 Holmebukt Oddmar 29 Flo/D/Pre N 2:01.51
8 282 Tronstad Odd A 25 Bardu IL 2:01.55
9 306 Roll Erik 28 Roll Consult 2:02.44
10 293 Bruun Sverre 4 Skånland Sportsklubb 2:04.35
11 285 Beøy John 6 Kilkameratene IF 2:04.38
12 290 Skildheim Odd Birger 20 Bardu IL 2:06.23
13 283 Rydland Are 27 Salangen IF 2:07.31
14 296 Aagaard Erik 1 Østerdalen Garnison 2:07.53
15 294 Torbergsen Arvid 25 Nestle 2:10.47
16 295 Nymo Nils 35 Mellembygd IL 2:12.32
17 304 Iversen Helge 9 Kilkameratene IF 2:13.37
18 302 Furumo Martin 24 Malangshalvøya Skilag 2:18.30
19 303 Dahl Harald 31 Ytre Andørja IL 2:20.31
20 286 Wikran Egil 29 Vikran IL 2:23.39
21 305 Johnsen Tormod 30 Kilkameratene IF 2:30.04
22 299 Skånhaug Kolbjørn 12 Skånland Sportsklubb 2:43.04
23 289 Rognmo Johnny 19 Tromsdalen Ski 2:43.39
Brutt 307 Aune Kjell 16 Skånland Sportsklubb  

 

TURM10, Menn, 60-64 år      
1 317 Heimdal Jarle 24 Bardu IL 1:52.07
2 413 Sørensen Knut 21 TSK Langrenn 1:52.51
3 314 Pedersen Jan 20 Ytre Andørja IL 1:54.27
4 313 Jakobsen John 22 Skånland Sportsklubb 1:56.49
5 323 Hemmingsen Helmer 35 Storsteinnes IL 1:59.53
6 321 Kroken Arne 18 Narvik Skiklubb 2:03.02
7 322 Eriksen Jan A 38 Sørreisa O-Lag 2:03.04
8 318 Vrangen Arvid 22 Josefvatn IL 2:06.02
9 310 Hanssen Borgvald 27 Unglyn IL 2:06.19
10 319 Hultgren Per Ivar 19 Lekang Skilag 2:07.33
11 312 Edøy Anstein 23 Esso Sport Tromsø 2:08.35
12 309 Finnseth Finn 32 Sørreisa IL 2:10.07
13 320 Myrvang Hans 28 Hamco Bygg A/S 2:14.48
14 324 Widding Øystein 17 TSK Langrenn 2:15.33
15 311 Heitmann Arnfinn 26 UIT BIL 2:24.17
16 315 Dunvoll Jarle 38 Furuflaten IL 2:38.41
           
TURM11, Menn, 65-69 år      
1 331 Hansen Børre 31 Kilkameratene IF 1:49.08
2 325 Storelvmo Alf 26 Unglyn IL 1:51.59
3 327 Olsen Thor 36 Silsand og Omegn IL 2:03.58
4 326 Berntsen Herulf 43 Kampen IL 2:05.50
5 328 Riderbo Randulf 9 Røa Il 2:09.52
6 330 Holmebukt Jan 26 Målselv IL 2:20.13
7 329 Wrangen Harry 23 Josefvatn IL 2:31.45
8 333 Berntsen Viktor 37 Bardu Mur og Puss 2:38.07
Disk 332 Bekkevoll Arne 29 Bardufoss/Egen  

 

TURM12, Menn, 70-74 år      
1 338 Wilhelmsen Ivan 16 Tromsø kommune 2:00.32
2 335 Nordmo Håkon 36 Mellembygd IL 2:06.47
3 337 Klæbo Jonn 18 Lekang Skilag 2:10.05
4 334 Larsen Toralf 29 Egen 2:19.21
5 336 Austvik Alf H 39 Bardu IL 2:25.33
           
TURM13, Menn, 75-79 år      
1 339 Størkersen Størker-Iver 13 Kvæfjord IL 3:17.01
           
TURM14, Menn, 80-84 år      
1 340 Pettersen Per R 12 Lekang Skilag 2:57.38

 

TRIM,REKRUTT, G 12-15år      
  500 Nordmo Sondre 2 Mellembygd IL 2:09.33
  501 Midtli Emil 1 Vestre Målselv Ssl 2:28.49
  503 Valnes Kenneth 1 Ankenes Skiklubb 1:49.44
  504 Andreassen Håkon 2 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:48.16
  505 Johnsen Øystein 1 Vesterfjell og Omegn IL 1:50.17
Brutt 506 Karlsen Stian 1 Medkila Skilag  
  507 Larsen Kris Andre 1 BOIF 2:08.27
  508 Johansen Espen R 2 Kampen IL 2:26.32
  509 Brodahl Thomas 1 BOIF 2:03.19
  510 Berg Lofthus Håkon 1 TSK Langrenn 2:17.09
  511 Stensløkken Jonas F 1 Vesterfjell og Omegn IL 2:08.18
  512 Kindlihagen Magnus 1 TSK Langrenn 1:50.27
  514 Pettersen Lars Martin 1 Tennes og Omegn 2:33.44
  515 Hansen Christoffer 2 Bardu IL 2:20.44
  516 Pedersen Asgeir Domaas 1 Medkila Skilag 1:50.35
  517 Nilsen Andreas Bremset 1 Medkila Skilag 1:52.21
  518 Theodorsen Joakim 1 Vesterfjell og Omegn IL 2:20.49
  519 Andreassen Vegard Flåten 1 Nordreisa IL 1:48.14
  520 Olsen Simen 1 Bardu IL 1:54.54
  521 Ofstad Henning Andre 1 Bardu IL 1:49.01
  522 Myrvang Bendik 1 Bjerkvik IF 2:49.16
  523 Holopainen Henrik 3 BOIF 1:46.04

 

  850 Bugge Christian Tvedt 2 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:45.10
  852 Grødahl Steinar I 2 TSK Langrenn 1:53.33
  864 Olsen Matias 1 Gratangen 1:53.29
           
TRIM,REKRUTT, J 12-15 år      
  524 Hagen Karjana 1 Hsty 3:55.00
  525 Kindlihagen Solveig 1 TSK Langrenn 2:43.45
  526 Jakobsen Margrete 1 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:57.49
  527 Johansen Iris Lovise 2 Ibestad IL 2:17.13
  528 Nilssen Maria 1 Bardu IL 3:03.00
  529 Nysted Camilla Nesvik 1 Øverbygd IL 2:57.53
  530 Brones Kristine 1 BOIF 3:19.38
  532 Jakobsen Isabel 1 TSK Langrenn 2:43.45
  533 Klausen Elise Indal 1 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:57.54
  534 Lange Katrine Horsberg 2 Ibestad IL 2:16.06
  535 Andreassen Solveig 1 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:43.45
  536 Dahlen Ida Olivia M 2 Bardu IL 2:09.04
  537 Joramo Eli T 1 BOIF 2:24.57

 

Mil Skimerke - Trim      
1 851 Linde Lorentz Erland 1 Artbn/Hsty 1:34.59
2 399 Glenjen Sjur 1 Kjk 1:54.08
3 618 Thomassen Odd Arnold 10 HV-16 1:54.18
4 847 Wik Lars Stenvold 1 Ingbn/Hsty 1:54.39
5 633 Eriksrud Even 1 Bn2/Hsty 1:56.19
6 542 Solheim Lars 1 Bn2/Hsty 2:02.21
7 568 Stenseth Odd-Ivar 3 337 skv 2:03.44
8 566 Hol Helga Espeland 11 Stab/HSTY 2:07.00
9 564 Olsen Magnar 1 Sanbn/Hsty 2:07.28
10 592 Stølan Dag Hugo 1 Stab/HSTY 2:08.08
11 625 Skrede Lars 1 Ebn/Hsty 2:09.02
12 573 Berli Eldar 1 Bn2/Hsty 2:09.56
13 627 Netland Karen Sofie 1 Sanbn/Hsty 2:18.28
14 398 Nilsen Knut Willem 1 Kjk 2:20.58
15 719 Skjønhaug Bård 2 FMKN 2:22.03
16 596 Gjersvoll Petter O 1 Lfs 2:22.58
17 609 Kigen Frank Atle 1 Lfs 2:23.16
18 546 Larssen Pål Otterå 5 Bn2/Hsty 2:23.49
19 565 Espedal Eirik 1 Lfs 2:26.35
20 758 Vangen Mats Iversen 1 FMKN 2:27.26
21 547 Bratlie Hilde L 1 Artbn/Hsty 2:31.18
22 608 Johnsen Eskil 1 Cssbn/Hsty 2:35.09
23 614 Normann Terje 1 337 skv 2:35.45
24 632 Johnsen Morten Søvik 1 Bn2/Hsty 2:35.48
25 581 Andersen Jan Helge 1 Sanbn/Hsty 2:35.49
26 595 Hanssen Frode 2 337 skv 2:36.31
27 613 Brekke Thor Håvard 1 Lfs 2:37.27
28 612 Hassel Knut Erik 1 Lfs 2:41.10
29 397 Solemdal Espen 1 Kjk 2:41.35
30 603 Skaug Geir Andre 1 Ebn/Hsty 2:42.41

 

31 577 Beckhaug Truls V 1 Lfs 2:43.12
32 626 Lundberg George 1 Lfs 2:44.30
33 605 Hjartøy Tor Magnus 1 Lfs 2:44.43
34 582 Svendsen Verner 1 Bn2/Hsty 2:45.44
35 597 Utgård Lars Kristian 1 Artbn/Hsty 2:46.23
36 578 Prince Roar 3 337 skv 2:46.43
37 572 Westermoen Christoffer 1 Bn2/Hsty 2:48.29
38 585 Møller Anders 1 Bn2/Hsty 2:49.03
39 548 Solberg Eirik 1 Lfs 2:52.11
40 590 Krogstad Reidar 1 Bn2/Hsty 2:52.35
41 394 Solbakken Svein 1 Kjk 2:53.25
42 395 Sundnes Lars 1 Kjk 2:53.33
43 587 Fosshaugen Olav 1 Lfs 2:54.39
44 623 Nordmo Britt Aina 1 TG/HSTY 2:59.57
45 604 Grindvoll Andreas 1 Lfs 3:01.09
46 560 Hilstad Sindre Grut 1 Lfs 3:02.50
47 593 Reiten Torstein 1 Flo/D/Pre N 3:03.38
48 545 Stueland Erlend 1 Lfs 3:03.50
49 620 Lereim Ole Andreas 1 Ebn/Hsty 3:05.06
50 562 Rølvåg Linn Elise G 1 Lfs 3:05.59
51 628 Knutsen Ørjan 1 Lfs 3:07.42
52 617 Hansen Fredrik 1 TG/HSTY 3:10.11
53 606 Lundberg Liv Petra 1 TG/HSTY 3:10.34
54 557 Malvik Thor Anders 1 Sanbn/Hsty 3:13.42
55 615 Hammervik Ronny 1 Artbn/Hsty 3:15.17
56 607 Glaser Tord 1 Lfs 3:15.43
57 591 Andersen Tone 1 Sanbn/Hsty 3:17.52
57 611 Lien Hege 2 Sanbn/Hsty 3:17.52
59 589 Pettersen Roar 2 Stab/HSTY 3:18.05
60 584 Ovenstad Pål 1 Artbn/Hsty 3:22.17

 

61 619 Karlsen Marius 1 Lfs 3:28.23
62 543 Nerbråten Kristian 1 Lfs 3:28.29
62 621 Isvik Rune 1 Ebn/Hsty 3:28.29
64 574 Monsen Gisle Otto T 1 Lfs 3:28.54
65 539 Wiborg Andreas 1 Lfs 3:29.41
66 554 Sagen Henning B 1 Lfs 3:29.47
67 629 Hagen Stig Magne 7 Stab/HSTY 3:55.00
68 549 Opdal Trond Viggo 1 Stab/HSTY 4:03.33
Brutt 571 Henriksen Ingjerd 1 Artbn/Hsty  
Brutt 579 Linaker Roald 3 Stab/HSTY  
Brutt 602 Fjeldstad Harald Rune 1 Pbn/Hsty  
Brutt 616 Strat Terje 1 Pbn/Hsty  

 

TRIM, Herrer (alle aldre)      
  634 Skogan Odd Harald 39 Tennes og Omegn 2:57.11
  635 Jakobsen Tor Arne 1 TSK Langrenn 3:00.15
  636 Arntzen Espen 2 Målselv IL 2:06.32
  637 Johansen Kjetil 15 Kampen IL 2:08.29
  638 Engstad Per Arne 5 Tromsø Skiskytterlag 2:30.19
  639 Chruickshank Gudbrand 3 Fram Sandsøy 2:28.02
  640 Granheim John 37 Målselv IL 2:20.09
  641 Thon Halvard 12 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:42.08
  643 Jensen Jens Are 3 Silsand og Omegn IL 4:03.30
  644 Berntsen Jan Victor 24 Kampen IL 2:03.03
  645 Midtli Jørgen Fossvoll 4 Vestre Målselv Ssl 2:05.03
  646 Bjørkeng Steinar 16 Bardu IL 2:17.59
  647 Torgersen Yngve 2 Silsand og Omegn IL 2:50.54
  648 Flydal Roar 12 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:44.41
  649 Nyborg Roald 8 BOIF 2:15.00
  650 Gystad John Vegar 4 Telenor BIL 2:32.46
  652 Lie Finn 10 Barlindhaug BIL 3:48.49
  653 Sommervoll Norvald 19 Bardu IL 2:26.53
  659 Paulsen Kjetil Strømseng 4 Macks Ølbrygg 1:59.40
  660 Falch Øystein 12 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:46.58
  661 Ims Sveinung 1 Troms Kraft 2:29.00
  662 Bjørkeng Gjermund 8 Bardu IL 2:12.16
  663 Rognli Alf Harald 8 Lyngen/Karnes 2:37.00
  664 Pedersen Magne 23 Salangen IF 2:27.09

 

  666 Brandskognes Viktor 36 BOIF 3:29.52
  667 Pettersen Bjørnar 3 Troms Kraft Produksjon 3:54.42
  668 Hagen Tommy 4 Cuba IL 2:35.52
  669 Jakobsen Pål 1 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:57.56
  670 Løftingsmo Hans 18 Røyken UIL 4:13.14
  671 Lockertsen Erling 29 Focus Interiør 2:34.46
  672 Jensen Jack 9 Ishavsbyen Revisjon 2:47.21
  673 Walle Leiv Bjørnar 35 Bardu IL 3:14.37
  675 Schjølset Ragnar 1 Målselv IL 2:02.42
  676 Lien Kyrre 9 Lyngen/Karnes 2:38.51
  677 Kristensen Stig Are Finn 23 Kongsvik IL 2:35.51
  678 Hol Gjermund 21 BOIF 2:05.00
  679 Isaksen Håkon Andreas 5 Salangen IF 2:32.38
Brutt 681 Grimsbo Kjell 30 Bardu IL  
  682 Pedersen Magnar 4 TSK Langrenn 2:37.10
  683 Engstad Knut 39 Tromsø Skiskytterlag 2:31.33
  684 Rasmussen Kåre 4 Harstad Politi 2:14.51
  686 Bjørk Kjell 27 Medkila Skilag 2:19.47
  687 Fyhn Jørn 5 Lyngen/Karnes 2:23.55
  688 Skogan Tåle 11 Tennes og Omegn 2:37.05
  689 Torvanger Kåre 9 Harstad IL 2:32.02
  690 Mikkelsen Oddbjørn 32 Gompen BIL 3:28.22
  691 Bergholt Bernt Leidulf 3 Coop Midt Troms 2:34.23
  692 Furuseth Frode Bjørn 1 Egen 2:39.13
  693 Westermann Karl Martin 27 BOIF 3:10.00
  694 Nilsen Mikal 11 Medkila Skilag 1:52.22

 

  695 Bertheussen Jarl Arne 8 Skånland Sportsklubb 2:06.10
  696 Skogstad Ingulf 19 Unglyn IL 2:24.54
  698 Bersvendsen Terje 6 Målselv IL 2:48.37
  699 Nordgård Geir Hugo 8 Målselv IL 1:58.06
  700 Vedal Raymond 2 Bardu Basket 2:14.06
  701 Holm Tor Inge 20 Lyngen/Karnes 2:44.55
  702 Simonsen Roger 8 Bardu IL 2:12.43
  703 Amundsen Trond 11 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:11.06
  704 Rydningen Pål 29 Troms Kraft 2:52.39
  705 Pedersen Charleif 22 Bjerkvik IF 2:41.26
  706 Øvervatn Thomas Karl 29 Øvre Salangen IL 2:19.07
  708 Larsen Helge 13 Skånland Sportsklubb 2:36.00
  709 Elverum Richard Kåre 29 Bardu IL 3:04.29
  710 Øverås Arnold 6 Bardu IL 2:48.24
  711 Wensel Vidar 3 Sørreisa O-Lag 2:05.53
Brutt 713 Sørensen Bjørn Arne 3 Kvaløysletta Skilag  
  714 Paulsen Einar 4 Silsand og Omegn IL 2:49.50
  716 Simonsen Gudmund 37 Målselv Maskin og Transp 3:10.36
  718 Hanssen Arnulf 30 Solli Trappefabrikk A/S 2:26.39
  720 Johnsen Marvin 26 Kilkameratene IF 2:29.49
  721 Johansen Oddleif 8 Kvaløysletta Skilag 3:12.27
  723 Johansen Ivar 12 Barlindhaug BIL 2:57.18
  724 Saksenvik Arne Holger 21 Nordreisa IL 2:38.39
  725 Utby Terje 28 FLO/SMTV 2:28.22
  726 Skottene Jon Kjetil 1 Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:34.04
  727 Lillegård Arne 34 Pioner IL 2:42.10
  728 Olsen Odd Arne 12 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:07.40

 

Brutt 729 Wangberg Hugo 22 Dyrøy Skilag  
  730 Hegge Svein Erik 25 Kræmer BIL 2:58.11
  731 Larsson Erik Henning 5 Macks Ølbrygg 2:38.42
  732 Paulsen Rolf 6 Harstad/Egen 2:45.00
  733 Sørsand Arild 1 Lyngen/Karnes 2:19.17
  734 Andersen Svein 5 HRS Maskin 2:36.21
  735 Ekseth Joakim 1 Cssbn 2:42.00
  736 Gravrok Tor Olav 1 Kirkesdalen Skytterlag 3:09.12
  737 Jensen Kurt Jan 19 Troms Kraft 2:12.25
  738 Klaussen Magne 27 Troms Kraft 2:35.56
  739 Angell Roger 12 Fiskeridirektoratet 2:09.26
  740 Olsen Ole K 3 Lyngen Buss 2:49.22
  742 Eliseussen Thomas 6 Ytre Andørja IL 2:17.23
  743 Renø Tor 12 Kvaløysletta Skilag 3:06.54
  744 Berglund Per Kyrre 29 Troms Kraft 2:17.57
  746 Johnsen Jan Eirik 12 Finnsnes IL 2:18.00
  747 Øvervatn Kjell 16 Øvre Salangen IL 2:22.04
  748 Pettersen Knut 12 Karlstad/Egen 4:10.57
  749 Nysted Jon Harald 1 Øverbygd IL 3:00.17
  750 Lorentzen Jan-Magne 5 Gilde NNS Målselv 2:45.57
  751 Prestbakmo Hans 39 Moen/Egen 2:24.24
  752 Thorstensen Dag 2 Troms Kraft 2:25.39
  753 Myrvang Bjørn Hugo 9 Bjerkvik IF 3:21.41
  754 Simonsen Svein R 18 IF-Skadeforsikring 3:39.21
  755 Johnsen Kurt-Harry 12 Målselv IL 2:21.50
  756 Pettersen Eldbjørn 4 Tennes og Omegn 2:33.47
  757 Lange Yngve 21 Ibestad IL 2:16.10
  759 Tande Roar 11 Grovfjord IL 2:20.19

 

  760 Hansen Jan 35 Kampen IL 2:47.04
  761 Johnsen Torbjørn 21 Svalbard Turn 3:01.36
  762 Hansen Rolf Magne 10 Lyngen/Karnes 2:40.58
  763 Hanssen Viggo Yngve 23 Karlstad/Egen 2:23.59
  764 Øvergaard Arild 12 Forsvarsbygg 1:50.51
  765 Hol Wiggo 26 BOIF 3:10.00
  766 Kindlihagen Stein-Roar 1 TSK Langrenn 2:51.51
  767 Hansen Rolf I 35 Bardu IL 3:10.00
  768 Solvang Tore 3 Egen 2:34.24
  769 Andersen Olav 35 Øvre Salangen IL 3:35.20
  771 Guttormsen Olaf 19 Lakselvdal Sprint 2:17.33
  772 Adolfsen Jarle 21 Salangen IF 2:29.20
  774 Johannessen Stein Egil 10 Skjervøy Ik 2:26.46
  775 Øvervatn Henrik 12 Øvre Salangen IL 2:51.27
  777 Granheim Tommy Johan 11 Målselv IL 2:08.50
  778 Nysted Hans 24 Øverbygd IL 2:35.21
  780 Benonisen Alf-Petter 1 Troms Kraft Produksjon 3:54.43
  781 Flaate Olav 23 Finnfjordbotn VGS 2:23.13
  782 Sørensen Lars Erik 14 AVINOR 2:30.05
  783 Brundtland Oddmund 12 Finnsnes/Egen 2:54.38
  784 Solberg Kristen 23 Finnfjordbotn VGS 2:56.03
  785 Berntsen Tor Inge 26 Vestre Målselv Ssl 2:42.04
  786 Johnsen Geir Arild 22 Sørreisa IL 2:50.40
  787 Mikalsen Knut 14 Aktiv Link AS 3:03.35
  788 Valnes Torgrim 6 Ankenes Skiklubb 2:46.27
  789 Sørensen John-Terje 3 Lyngen/Karnes 2:47.30
  790 Eriksen Ivar Andreas 4 Målselv Maskin og Transp 2:52.58

 

  792 Johansen Ørjan 3 Salangen IF 2:22.13
  793 Barkli Ragnvald 25 Sørreisa IL 2:46.13
  794 Sandør Johan Birger 9 Tennes og Omegn 2:37.49
  795 Berg Kåre 27 Trebanken A/S 2:07.38
  796 Iselvmo Nils M 35 Mellembygd IL 2:36.45
  797 Åmo Roger 16 Seljeskog IL 2:58.18
  798 Pettersen Rune 2 Gibostad IF 2:51.17
  799 Ediassen Even 2 Tverlandet IL 2:48.28
  801 Sjåland Jan 37 BOIF 3:19.42
  803 Nyland Bård 33 Salangen IF 2:34.22
  804 Wirkola Kolbjørn 27 Gjensidige NOR 2:32.51
  806 Sivertsen Yngve 28 BOIF 3:30.00
  807 Bratberg Karstein 3 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:29.59
  843 Aasgaard Knut Arne 1 Stab/HSTY 2:47.29
  846 Jonathans Ernst 13 Dyrøy Skilag 2:44.19
  848 Wien Jon Henrik 1 Viken Senter 2:51.34
  849 Sagerup Oddgeir 1 Salangen IF 2:29.55
  854 Hokland Wiggo 1 Diplom Is 3:21.32
  855 Fredheim Morten 2 Målselv kommune 2:17.50
  859 Skogsholm Andreas 21 Narvik Skiklubb 2:40.15
  860 Brenne Ketil 2 Viken Senter 2:37.12
  861 Nesje Lars A 13 Salangen IF 2:32.45
  863 Bjørstad Dag 1 Salangen IF 2:17.10
  865 Finnseth Erlend 1 Sørreisa IL 2:44.40
  868 Prestjord Helge 2 Bjerkvik IF 2:24.56
  869 Fuglestad Aslak 1 Bjerkreim IL 3:14.27
  872 Martinsen Idar 1 Sørreisa IL 5:14.00

 

  873 Foshaug Nils 2 Dølaski 3:11.05
           
TRIM,  Damer (alle aldre)      
  809 Sørmo Eva 1 BOIF 3:40.59
  810 Opsal Gunn Marit A 1 Ringvassøy IL 2:23.32
  811 Bjørkeng Hilde 17 Bardu IL 3:08.39
  812 Hanssen Hilde 2 Unglyn IL 3:38.20
  814 Heimdal Inger 27 Bardu IL 3:01.56
  815 Nesje Anne V 8 Salangen IF 2:35.52
  816 Mikkelsen Odil 14 Gompen BIL 3:27.32
  817 Moberg Tonje 4 Bardu IL 2:39.32
  818 Gillebo Bente 1 BOIF 3:41.00
  819 Moen Britt 27 Posten Bardufoss 3:15.29
  820 Nordmo Heidi 10 Mellembygd IL 2:15.19
  821 Nymo Elsa 32 Høgtun Vgs 3:00.10
  822 Henriksen Edel 5 Harstad Helsestasjon 2:26.34
  823 Nesvik Åse 1 Hsty 3:06.33
  825 Eriksen Susanne 5 Framsyn IL 2:23.35
  826 Corneliussen May-Jorunn 1 Ringvassøy IL 2:19.15
  827 Iselvmo Ragna 24 Mellembygd IL 3:04.30
  828 Aarbogh Solveig 1 Målselv kommune 3:10.37
  829 Schjølset Mona Granheim 10 Målselv IL 2:21.18
  830 Nymo Hege Melseth 1 Mellembygd IL 2:41.29
  831 Nordnes Marina 12 Unglyn IL 2:42.14
  832 Røisli Anita 1 Målselv Lensmannskontor 3:02.33
  833 Nordmo Line 1 Mellembygd IL 2:22.17
  834 Løvhaug Hilde 1 Fødestua I Midt Troms 2:56.26
  835 Strømseng Anne Beck 1 Egen 2:52.39
  836 Brodahl Mari Ann Hansen 23 Sparebanken Nord-Norge 2:31.57

 

  837 Brones Inger-Lise 5 Egen 3:09.56
  838 Rogstad Gunhild 1 Skrautvoll Il 2:58.10
  839 Sørgjerd Linda Myrvang 11 Hamco Bygg A/S 2:26.09
  841 Ims Marta Kristine 1 Fjell skilag 2:59.52
  842 Johnsen Dagmar 3 Smil 3:37.57
  853 Larsen Eline 4 Bardu IL 2:11.01
  856 Eriksen Silja 1 Målselv Maskin og Transp 3:16.53
  862 Klemetsrud Trine 9 Salangen IF 2:17.25
  866 Helli Lena Nymo 1 Nittedal IL 2:35.21
  867 Larsson Lisbet 1 TFDS 2:56.39
  870 Solvang Berit 1 Mellembygd IL 3:14.26
  871 Hoholm Rachel Vangen 3 Sørreisa IL 5:14.00

 

Damer/Herrer (Uten tid)    
  143 Skardal Asle 8 Ytre Andørja IL
  384 Tepaske Erik 1 Ytre Andørja IL
  655 Solstrand Per 23 Ajobi BIL
  656 Reistad Kjell Arne 1 Sturla IF
  697 Wensel Ulf Arnesen 13 Sørreisa O-Lag
  707 Johansen Kjell 23 Unglyn IL
  712 Angelsen Simon 28 Silsand og Omegn IL
  717 Arvesen Jostein 3 Ytre Andørja IL
  741 Johansen Harald 21 Kvaløysletta Skilag
  773 Nyhus Kjetil 6 Bardu IL
  802 Pettersen Harry 28 Kvæfjord IL
  805 Wagelid Gunvald 15 Silsand og Omegn IL
  808 Langnes Ole 34 Bjerkvik IF
  844 Smeland Marie Falkenberg 1 Ankenes Skiklubb
  845 Tøllefsen Rune Andre 12 Ytre Andørja IL
  857 Nordahl Jan-Erik 3 Egen
  858 Haug Nina Vanem 1 Ankenes Skiklubb
  1000 Solbakken Sanna 1 Snåsa Il
  1001 Sivertsen Jens 42 BOIF
  1002 Lundvoll Agnar 29 Vesterfjell og Omegn IL
  1003 Krudtå Børre 4 Vesterfjell og Omegn IL
  1004 Stenvold Dagfinn 9 Pioner IL
  1005 Norbye Jon Syver Solberg 1 Tennevoll
  1006 Sagmo Rolf 23 Kampen IL
  1007 Brynjulfsen Jarle 29 Silsand og Omegn IL
  1008 Eriksen Trond Harald 26 Målselv Maskin og Transp
  1009 Rasmussen Margareth 1 Team Articus
  1012 Svendsen Kristin 5 Forsvarsbygg

 

  1013 Skaland Jakob 7 Nordreisa IL
  1014 Bendiksen Marith 5 Åse IL
  1015 Berntsen Guttorm 40 Kampen IL
  1016 Dalhaug Sverre 24 HV-15
  1017 Henriksen Svein 11 Kampen IL
  1018 Rørvik Christine Mack 1 BOIF
  1019 Bakkehaug Janne 1 Egen
  1020 Prestrud Ingrid Mæhlum 1 Rudsbygd Il
  1021 Johansen Nils K 4 Kilkameratene IF
  1022 Krudtå Turid 1 Vesterfjell og Omegn IL
  1023 Fagerheim Johannes 33 BOIF
  1024 Nordmo Siren 1 Vesterfjell og Omegn IL
  1026 Monssen Sverre 24 Nye Troms
  1027 Prestø Frank 2 Bardufoss/Egen
  1028 Nordgård Hugo 34 Målselv IL
  1029 Wikran Tor 20 Vikran IL
  1030 Lange Ole 32 Sørreisa/Egen
  1031 Sandengen Per 8 Grovfjord IL
  1032 Pettersen Hugo 33 Tromsdalen UIL
  1033 Bakkehaug Linn Hege 1 Egen
  1034 Theodorsen Anita 1 Vesterfjell og Omegn IL
  1035 Bie Lill Grete 1 Unglyn IL
  1037 Stefanussen Dagfinn 1 BOIF
  1038 Gulbrandsen Roy 28 TIRB - Finnsnes
  1039 Berntsen Marit 31 Kampen IL

 

  1040 Stenvold Ragnhild 8 Pioner IL
  1042 Stenberg Torbjørn 12 Nordkjosbotn IL
  1043 Johnsen Jan-Roald 22 Kilkameratene IF
  1044 Vollan Elin 1 MEDICO, Harstad
  1045 Lindgård Jan 8 Troms Kraft
  1046 Evensen Bjørn 14 Salangen IF
  1048 Lund Tor 2 FLO/SMTV
  1049 Lund Astrid 1 Bardu Kommune
  1050 Larsen Tor-Einar 18 Bjerkvik IF
  1051 Severinsen Glenn 1 Egen
  1052 Løvhaug Ketil 2 Øvre Salangen IL
  1053 Birkelund Jøran 1 Lstn Sørreisa
  1054 Svendsen Johan 15 Lavangen IF
  1055 Fløtnes Kirsti J 5 Universitetet i NN
  1056 Sagmo Øistein 6 Kampen IL
  1057 Hanssen Kjell Magne 31 Ibestad IL
  1058 Løvoll Trygve 24 Bakkeby IK
  1059 Fagerheim Toril 1 BUL Tromsø
  1060 Sivertsen Karl 19 Sørreisa IL
  1061 Espnes Kjell 1 Målselv IL
  1062 Olsen Lasse Marco 1 Sør-Tranøy IL

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +