Resultater Sørkedalsrennet 2006



K3  25-29 ÅR  KVINNER

---------------------

  1   115  Rustad Anette Nilsen             1         Bull ski og kajakk                               1:19.24,0   00.00,0 

 

K4  30-34 ÅR  KVINNER

---------------------

  1   199  Teig Christine                         2         Kjelsås IL                                          1:22.45,0   00.00,0 

 

 

K5 35-39 ÅR Kvinner:

-------------------

  1   150  Sand Henriette                      1          Sjåstad/Vestre Lier                            1:16.02,0   00.00,0 

  2   180  Kristensen Camilla                 2          Oslo politiidrettslag                            1:16.47,0   00.45,0 

  3   127  Larsen Sigrun                       1          Haslum IL                                          1:19.15,0   03.13,0 

  4   117  Stenersen Helene                 1          Kork                                                  1:22.29,0   06.27,0 

  5   174  Øvrebust Liv-Janne               1          Rosche BIL                                       1:22.33,0   06.31,0 

  6   145  Arnesen Signe Astrup           4          IL Heming                                         1:24.01,0   07.59,0 

  7   147  Moe Merethe                         2          Høybr & Stovner IL                            1:25.23,0   09.21,0 

  8   196  Cappelen Hanne                   1                                                                   1:58.40,0   42.38,0 

  9   168  Hartmann Tone                     1                                                                   1:58.41,0   42.39,0 

 

K6 40-44 ÅR Kvinner

----------------------

  1   123  Land Ann Kristin                   2          Konnerud IL                                      1:22.41,0   00.00,0 

  2   198  Clausen Ingelin                     1          Sørbråten IL                                      1:24.58,0   02.17,0 

  3   192  Strøm Anniken                      3          Teamfokus BIL                                  1:30.08,0   07.27,0 

  4   160  Stange Anne-Bi                    1          IL Heming                                         1:48.25,0   25.44,0 

  5   176  Ranhoff Lill Marie                  1          Teller                                                 1:59.17,0   36.36,0 

 

K7 45-49 ÅR KVINNER

----------------------

  1   166  Grinaker Wenche H               1          Smurfit Norpapp BIL                          1:24.38,0   00.00,0 

  2   140  Garen Torhild                        1          Bærums skikl                                     1:24.42,0   00.04,0 

  3   111  Wien Sissel                           1          DNB NOR                                          1:25.48,0   01.10,0 

  4   183  Trollebø Elisabeth                 1          Njård                                                 1:31.52,0   07.14,0 

 

K8 50-54 ÅR KVINNER

-------------------

  1   144  Grødset Ingunn                     1          Oslo IL                                              1:36.55,0   00.00,0 

  2   104  Nødseth Undis                      3          Veritas                                              1:42.57,0   06.02,0 

 

K9 55-59 ÅR KVINNER

-------------------

  1   110  Myhre Margrethe                   1          Bærums skikl                                     1:34.22,0   00.00,0 

 

 

K11 65 - 69 ÅR KVINNER

----------------------

  1   137  Carlsen Eva                          16        NRK                                                  1:54.14,0   00.00,0 

 

 

M1  16-19 ÅR  MENN

------------------

  1   069  Rosbach Eirik Oulie                1         Kjelsås IL                                          1:18.20,0   00.00,0 

 

M3  25-29 ÅR  MENN

------------------

  1   078  Andresen Torjus                     1         Åsen IL                                             1:11.00,0   00.00,0 

  2   056  Wettergreen Morten               1         ABB BIL                                            1:12.30,0   01.30,0 

  3   072  Steen-Hansen Christoffer       1         Team S-Raschler                               1:34.49,0   23.49,0 

 

M4  30-34 ÅR  MENN

------------------

  1   085  Sand Arne                             1         Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL                        1:02.36,0   00.00,0 

  2   019  Hvattum Per Morten               1         Brandbu                                            1:04.40,0   02.04,0 

  3   038  Sørumshagen Vegard            1         Moen skikl                                         1:06.26,0   03.50,0 

  4   095  Thune Geir                             4         Klubb idrettsklubb                             1:06.31,0   03.55,0 

  5   022  Idland Einar                           1         Andebu IL                                         1:06.39,0   04.03,0 

  6   021  Aas Jens                                2         Team Oslo sportslager                      1:07.01,0   04.25,0 

  7   065  Eriksen Ole Marius                2          Idrettsklubb/DnB Nor                         1:07.02,0   04.26,0 

  8   070  Innselset Jan Erlend             2          Peab BIL                                          1:09.03,0   06.27,0 

  9   051  Engelstad Kjetil                      2         Ringkollen skikl                                  1:09.57,0   07.21,0 

 10   092  Kvikstad Rune                      2          Klubb idrettsklubb                             1:10.11,0   07.35,0 

 11   011  Øxseth Klaus                        1         Asker skikl                                         1:10.55,0   08.19,0 

 12   064  Ellevold Arne-Gunnar            2         teamvintersport.com                          1:11.12,0   08.36,0 

 13   090  Harlem Gudmund                  1         E-C-sport                                           1:11.21,0   08.45,0 

 14   023  Sørum Kjetil                           1         Stavern spkl                                      1:13.06,0   10.30,0 

 15   006  Bentzen Eirik                         1         Milsluker'n                                         1:14.07,0   11.31,0 

 16   091  Aass Håvard                         1         Klubb IK                                            1:14.32,0   11.56,0 

 17   041  Paraasen Anders                  1         Oslo politiidrettslag                            1:16.31,0   13.55,0 

 18   080  Schau Morten                       1         Pyramidegutta                                   1:16.33,0   13.57,0 

 19   033  Aaslund Jon Ørnulf               1         Oslo politiidrettslag                            1:19.31,0   16.55,0 

 20   039  Lona Eivind                           1         Moen skikl                                         1:20.14,0   17.38,0 

 21   014  Hellerud Bernt                       1         PWC BIL                                           1:20.26,0   17.50,0 

 22   037  Lismoen Frank                      1         Canon                                               1:21.08,0   18.32,0 

 23   079  Hirsch Nils-Erik                       1                                                                  1:23.18,0   20.42,0 

 24   057  Baardsgaard Erik                  1         Rye                                                   1:24.27,0   21.51,0 

 25   097  Komperud Øyvind                 1         Biri IL                                                1:24.37,0   22.01,0 

 26   075  Hay Martin                             1         Bærums skikl                                     1:25.26,0   22.50,0 

 27   016  Bjørke Nils                             1         Klubb IK                                            1:27.23,0   24.47,0 

 28   040  Næsset Tor                           1         Oslo politiidrettslag                            1:32.25,0   29.49,0 

 29   082  Eliassen Nils-Einar                 1                                                                  1:38.27,0   35.51,0 

 

M5  35-39 ÅR  MENN

------------------

  1   025  Åserud Patrick                        4         Hasle/Løren IL                                  1:04.53,0   00.00,0 

  2   028  Reed Lars                             11        Milsluker'n                                         1:04.55,0   00.02,0 

  3   046  Brattset Per                            1         Varteig IL                                          1:05.13,0   00.20,0 

  4   008  Samuelsen Vegard                3         Vetco                                                1:05.39,0   00.46,0 

  5   045  Hansen Geir Inge                   1         Nes ski                                              1:05.46,0   00.53,0 

  6   032  Pettersen Jan Morten             1         Stabæk IF                                         1:06.25,0   01.32,0 

  7   017  Holt Sverre                             1         Telenor                                             1:06.34,0   01.41,0 

  8   010  Hansen Max B                       3         Elvåga skilag                                     1:07.01,0   02.08,0 

  9   036  Hagesveen Arild                     2         DNLF                                                1:08.06,0   03.13,0 

 10   098  Clausen Sigmund                  1                                                                  1:08.15,0   03.22,0 

11   009  Synnestvedt Jørgen               2         Åsen IL                                             1:08.16,0   03.23,0 

 12   050  Bråten Ronny                        1         Spydeberg IL                                    1:08.40,0   03.47,0 

 12   083  Reusch Christian H P            6         IL Heming                                         1:08.40,0   03.47,0 

 14   060  Berghagen Lars                    2         Ringkollen skikl                                  1:09.09,0   04.16,0 

 15   005  Elverum Tor Helge                 1         TE                                                     1:09.18,0   04.25,0 

 M5 (forts):

 16   013  Sættem Leif Harald               1         Molde og omegn IF                           1:09.55,0   05.02,0 

 17   063  Heggelund Terje                   2         Granli IL                                            1:10.39,0   05.46,0 

 18   044  Grov Sveinung                      3         Rælingen skikl                                   1:10.52,0   05.59,0 

 19   018  Brandsdal Helge                   1         Osterøy/ceres                                    1:10.59,0   06.06,0 

 20   035  Nævestad Lars                      4         Lyn                                                   1:11.47,0   06.54,0 

 21   047  Revesby Arnfinn                    3         Varteig IL                                          1:12.13,0   07.20,0 

 22   061  Inglingstad Bjørn Ole             1         Rustad IL                                          1:12.48,0   07.55,0 

 23   088  Skogby Geir                          2         Vegårshei IL                                     1:13.09,0   08.16,0 

 24   007  Molund Kjetil                         1         Nordreisa IL                                      1:13.37,0   08.44,0 

 25   073  Tangen Pål                           1         Norges Rederforbund                        1:13.38,0   08.45,0 

 26   096  Solberg Erik                          2         Drøbak/Frogn IL                                1:13.49,0   08.56,0 

 27   066  Lid Arve                                1         ROM Eiendomsutvikling                     1:14.43,0   09.50,0 

 28   049  Braadlie Jo                            1         IL Heming                                         1:14.48,0   09.55,0 

 29   086  Nygård Rune                         4         Skiptvet IL                                         1:15.01,0   10.08,0 

 30   068  Bergo Knut                           1                                                                  1:15.05,0   10.12,0

 

 31   026  Skarstein Andre                    1         TeamVintersport.com                        1:15.19,0   10.26,0 

 32   059  Mehnert Andre                      3         Bull Ski & Kajakk/                              1:15.24,0   10.31,0 

 33   074  Arnesen Kimme                     1         IL Heming                                         1:15.57,0   11.04,0 

 34   043  Bahr Kent                             1         IF Frøy                                              1:16.39,0   11.46,0 

 35   034  Jenssen Håvard                    1         Oslo politidrettslag                             1:16.52,0   11.59,0 

 36   012  Kristensen Ole Kr                  1         Forsvaret                                           1:17.08,0   12.15,0 

 37   004  Wold Håkon                          1         Nydalens skikl                                   1:17.32,0   12.39,0 

 38   087  Weimoth Per Rune                3         AGA Klubben BIL                             1:18.39,0   13.46,0 

 39   062  Kolstad Ole Jørgen               2         Søndre Høland IUL                           1:19.04,0   14.11,0 

 40   024  Jørgenvåg John Einar           1         Staver'n                                            1:19.29,0   14.36,0 

 41   042  Bahr Jonny                           1         IF Frøy                                              1:21.04,0   16.11,0 

 42   054  Foss Bjørn Tore                     1         Sagenesykkel                                   1:21.31,0   16.38,0 

 43   030  Hansen Asbjørn                    1         GCS                                                  1:22.09,0   17.16,0 

 44   020  Berge Morten                        1         Hafslund BIL                                     1:24.54,0   20.01,0 

 45   027  Thune Pål                             1         Klubb IK                                            1:31.11,0   26.18,0 

 46   031  Almklov Robert                      1         GCS                                                  1:41.28,0   36.35,0 

 

M6  40-44 ÅR  MENN

------------------

  1   128  Reed Ragnvald                      7         Milsluker'n                                         1:04.54,0   00.00,0 

  2   179  Beitmyren Jan Olav                1         Team sport 1                                     1:05.31,0   00.37,0 

  3   163  Thon Jarle                             11        Skiptvet IL                                         1:06.47,0   01.53,0 

  4   167  Ahlsand Torleif                       1         Kjelsås IL                                          1:07.30,0   02.36,0 

  5   135  Ristvedt Trond                        1         Milsluker'n                                         1:08.45,0   03.51,0 

  6   108  Christiansen Hans Jørgen      2         Lyn                                                   1:10.18,0   05.24,0 

  7   126  Strømsodd Morten                  1         Ringkollen skikl                                  1:10.23,0   05.29,0 

  8   131  Forud Jostein                         3         Skiptvet IL                                         1:11.09,0   06.15,0 

  9   189  Berstad Ketil                         10        IL Heming                                         1:11.29,0   06.35,0 

 10   116  Hagen Bjørn                          1         Moen spkl                                         1:12.07,0   07.13,0 

 11   171  Nielsen Paal Erik                   6         Luth/Fontshop                                  1:12.34,0   07.40,0 

 12   146  Wessel Nicolai                       1         Njård                                                 1:13.17,0   08.23,0 

 13   172  Håversen Håkon                   1         Rustad IL                                          1:13.58,0   09.04,0 

 14   106  Grande Øystein                     1         IL Heming                                         1:15.17,0   10.23,0 

 15   154  Rylund Jan                            1         Rustad IL                                          1:15.35,0   10.41,0 

 16   103  Løite Knut Arne                     4         Sørkedalens IF                                  1:15.52,0   10.58,0 

 17   175  Nordby Roger O                    1         Nesodden                                         1:16.19,0   11.25,0 

 18   190  Bjørnsrud Per                       13        Bærums skikl                                     1:16.34,0   11.40,0 

 19   134  Sandberg Stig                       8         Sørkedalens IF                                  1:17.06,0   12.12,0 

 20   197  Larsen Kim Aarli                   16        Skeid                                                1:18.02,0   13.08,0 

 21   136  Rørdam Jon                          3         Høybr & Stovner IL                            1:19.04,0   14.10,0 

 22   125  Olsen Børre                           3         IL Driv                                               1:19.27,0   14.33,0 

 23   156  Aarseth Frode                       1         Bjerke IL/teamvint                             1:19.47,0   14.53,0 

 24   122  Berg Paal                              1         Telenor                                             1:19.53,0   14.59,0 

 25   191  Bekkelien Ståle                     1         Sørbråten IL                                      1:20.38,0   15.44,0 

M6 (forts)

 26   118  Sæle Dag Ove                      1         IL Jardar                                           1:20.56,0   16.02,0 

 27   142  Holst Eigil                              1         Danfoss BIL                                      1:20.57,0   16.03,0 

 28   105  Lid Asbjørn                           2          Oslo politidrettslag                             1:20.59,0   16.05,0 

 29   132  Hansen Dag                          1         Skiforeningen                                    1:22.24,0   17.30,0 

 30   177  Carlsen Trond Inge               1         Rustad IL                                          1:24.09,0   19.15,0 

 31   120  Bull Christoffer                       2         Bull ski & kajakk                                1:24.18,0   19.24,0 

 32   153  Meidal Roar                           1         Asker skikl                                         1:24.19,0   19.25,0 

 33   173  Tørstad Eirik                          6         Losby ski                                           1:29.08,0   24.14,0 

 34   107  Karlsen Rolf Birger                2         Stovnerkameratene                           1:33.35,0   28.41,0 

 35   151  Ringerike Erik                        1         Rustad IL                                          1:34.27,0   29.33,0 

 

M7  45-49 ÅR  MENN

------------------

  1   193  Nilsen Egil                              8         Bærums skikl                                     1:05.05,0   00.00,0 

  2   141  Aketun Karl Kristian                2         Njård                                                 1:05.06,0   00.01,0 

  3   164  Engebretsen Andreas            1         IL Heming/Protan BIL                        1:08.25,0   03.20,0 

  4   161  Dokk John Gunnar                 1         Ås IL                                                 1:08.57,0   03.52,0 

  5   119  Høst Håkon                            3         LYN                                                  1:12.17,0   07.12,0 

  6   195  Sørensen Leif                        2         Rustad IL                                          1:13.19,0   08.14,0 

  7   130  Eilertsen Paal                         2         Reno BIL                                          1:15.59,0   10.54,0 

  8   114  Kvalheim Tore Eugen             2         YS                                                    1:16.47,0   11.42,0 

  9   155  Indergaard Ola                       3         Konnerud IL                                      1:17.07,0   12.02,0 

 10   112  Samuelsen Ståle                   3         Stovnerkameratene                           1:19.49,0   14.44,0 

 11   158  Schwencke Hans A               2         IF Kamp/Vestheim                             1:20.09,0   15.04,0 

 12   162  Nordby Svein                        1         Rustad IL                                          1:20.27,0   15.22,0 

 13   188  Fjeldstad Helge                     1         Rustad IL                                          1:20.45,0   15.40,0 

 14   113  Aarud Knut                           2         Hafslund                                           1:20.55,0   15.50,0 

 15   138  Hjelle Arne                            1         Nord Pool ASA                                  1:21.23,0   16.18,0 

 16   184  Løvenskiold Peder                2         Sørkedalens IF                                  1:22.28,0   17.23,0 

 17   159  Huse Sverre                          3         Overtoppen                                       1:23.30,0   18.25,0 

 18   148  Fjellheim Steinar                    7         Sørkedalens IF                                  1:23.37,0   18.32,0 

 19   102  Idland Ola                             3         Stabæk IF                                         1:23.39,0   18.34,0 

 20   152  Eika Torbjørn                         3         Røa IL                                               1:23.40,0   18.35,0 

 21   149  Bjørndal Johs                        6         COWi BIL                                          1:25.20,0   20.15,0 

 22   129  Kristensen Guttorm               1         Rustad IL                                          1:26.50,0   21.45,0 

 23   170  Syversen Ole-Jonny              3         Skiptvet/Tidemanns                           1:30.42,0   25.37,0 

 24   109  Stølen Ketil                           3         FBI Sintef                                          1:39.28,0   34.23,0 

 25   133  Vogtlender Dietmar               1         Varteig IL                                          1:46.36,0   41.31,0 

 

M8  50-54 ÅR  MENN

------------------

  1   278  Glomsrød Bredo                    12        Gimle IF                                            1:10.49,0   00.00,0 

  2   276  Hagen Tore Metlie                  2         Kjelsås IL                                          1:12.36,0   01.47,0 

  3   283  Bergan Erik                            2         Ringkollen skikl                                  1:12.42,0   01.53,0 

  4   275  Nilsen Gunnar Holth               2         Harestua IL                                       1:17.24,0   06.35,0 

  5   271  Bjerke Pål                              2         Teamvintersport                                1:18.09,0   07.20,0 

  6   291  Sørensen Rune                      1                                                                  1:19.15,0   08.26,0 

  7   266  Delsbek Stein Ivar                 15        Fossum IF                                         1:21.22,0   10.33,0 

  8   287  Arentz Hans L                        4                                                                  1:23.17,0   12.28,0 

  9   285  Stensberg Terje                    20        OSI                                                   1:24.42,0   13.53,0 

 10   270  Omreng Per                          2         IL Heming                                         1:25.53,0   15.04,0 

 11   272  Horn Helge                           16                                                                 1:27.07,0   16.18,0 

 12   297  Hem Bjørn                            27        OSI                                                   1:36.20,0   25.31,0 

 13   290  Edseth Stein                         1         Sørkedalens IF                                  1:45.26,0   34.37,0 

 



 

M9  55-59 ÅR  MENN

 

------------------

  1   292  Vehusheia Oddvar                1          Dølemo IL                                         1:12.37,0   00.00,0 

  2   269  Lahus Hans Olav                  1          Skarphedin                                       1:13.39,0   01.02,0 

  3   289  Gulbrandsen Hans Petter     1          Berger IL                                           1:13.54,0   01.17,0 

  4   280  Hansen Alf                            15        Hafslund                                           1:14.34,0   01.57,0 

  5   273  Martinsen Kjell Chr                3          DNB nor                                            1:15.26,0   02.49,0 

  6  274  Kristiansen Tom Morgan         1          Statsnett                                           1:19.29,0   06.52.0

  6   274  Kristiansen Tom Morgan        1          Statsnett                                           1:19.29,0   06.52,0 

 

  7   267  Hestangen Bjørn                   2          DNB Nor                                            1:19.40,0   07.03,0 

  8   370  Jansen Arild                          8          Asker skikl                                         1:20.22,0   07.45,0 

  9   284  Kolsrud Harald                      16                                                                 1:21.44,0   09.07,0 

 10   264  Stabell Knut                         2          Moss skikl                                          1:23.02,0   10.25,0 

 11   288  Langaker Frode                   10        Stovnerkameratene                           1:26.45,0   14.08,0 

 12   293  Berge Kjell                           5          Bærum kommune BIL                        1:27.20,0   14.43,0 

 13   286  Ramnefjell Asbjørn               15        Oslo Golfklubb                                  1:27.46,0   15.09,0 

 14   295  Lunne Tom                          20        Hosle IL                                            1:29.01,0   16.24,0 

 15   282  Evje Hans Arne                    16        Aker Kværner BIL                              1:31.55,0   19.18,0 

 16   299  Brøymer Øyvin                      1          Christiania rokl                                   1:33.02,0   20.25,0 

 17   277  Larssen Arvid                       19        Oslo politiidrettslag                            1:56.26,0   43.49,0 

 

 

M10 60-64 ÅR  MENN

------------------

  1   398  Kvernerud Knut                      9         Jaren IL                                            1:13.39,0   00.00,0 

  2   390  Skåre Einar                            6         Stovnerkameratene                           1:18.20,0   04.41,0 

  3   344  Lund Ragnar                          3         Sørum IL                                           1:18.21,0   04.42,0 

  4   298  Sjøberg Nils Olav                   18        Røa IL                                               1:19.27,0   05.48,0 

  5   365  Johnson Gisle Espolin           17        EJMC                                                1:21.09,0   07.30,0 

  6   380  Clausen Klaus Sigmund       1          Skedsmo skikl                                   1:22.24,0   08.45,0 

  7   387  Tho Svein Olav                     23        Stabæk IF                                         1:22.25,0   08.46,0 

  8   386  Kampli Viggo                         18        Røa IL                                               1:22.49,0   09.10,0 

  9   334  Myhr Bjørn                              2         Bækkelagets spkl                              1:25.43,0   12.04,0 

 10   378  Sjøberg Svein                      13        IL Koll                                               1:28.31,0   14.52,0 

 11   350  Hartsang Ketil                      22        IL Heming                                         1:29.13,0   15.34,0 

 12   335  Hammersmark Inge               3         Moss skikl                                          1:29.14,0   15.35,0 

 13   345  Nybakk Rolf                           2         Nesbyen IL                                       1:29.20,0   15.41,0 

 14   352  Tindal Tore                           22        Bærums skikl                                     1:33.41,0   20.02,0 

 15   348  Hildrum Asbjørn                     1         Oslo politiidrettslag                            1:33.59,0   20.20,0 

 16   338  Solheim Ådmund                   1         NVE                                                  1:34.01,0   20.22,0 

 17   347  Johnsen Odd                       12        Oslo politiidrettslag                            1:37.59,0   24.20,0 

 18   330  Walle-Hansen Jørgen           15        IL Heming                                         1:38.27,0   24.48,0 

 19   389  Tilleskjør Trond                     25        Røa IL                                               1:40.49,0   27.10,0 

 20   349  Pindslie Ståle                        2         Hakadal IL                                        1:44.56,0   31.17,0 

 21   379  Thjømøe Ulf                          19        Røa IL                                               1:51.13,0   37.34,0 

 



 

M11 65-69 ÅR  MENN

------------------

  1   362  Svendsen Håkon                  11        Skiforeningen                                    1:16.37,0   00.00,0 

  2   374  Serck-Hansen Gunnar           19        IL Heming                                         1:20.56,0   04.19,0 

  3   397  Naalsund Jon Erik                 11        IL Heming                                         1:22.41,0   06.04,0 

  4   372  Aalen Ole                              14        Stovnerkameratene                           1:23.56,0   07.19,0 

  5   361  Fossheim Ole                         1         Røn IL                                               1:26.08,0   09.31,0 

  5   388  Børs-Lind Christian                18        Røa IL                                               1:26.08,0   09.31,0 

  7   381  Adeler Knut                           19        Røa IL                                               1:26.16,0   09.39,0 

  8   357  Fodstad Jon                          27        Oslo politiidrettslag                            1:29.24,0   12.47,0 

  9   393  Hartsang Leif Chr                  22        IL Heming                                         1:29.41,0   13.04,0 

 10   336  Reitan Tor                             2         NRK BIL                                            1:31.35,0   14.58,0 

 11   341  Riderbo Randulf                    4         Røa IL                                               1:35.22,0   18.45,0 

 12   399  Ranhoff Knut A                    18        Røa IL                                               1:38.26,0   21.49,0 

 13   360  Pinsli Terje                           27        Sørkedalens IF                                  1:39.22,0   22.45,0 

 14   391  Jebsen Fridtjof                     16        IL Heming                                         1:41.27,0   24.50,0 

 15   351  Tronrud Bjørn                       10        IL Jutul                                              1:43.21,0   26.44,0 

 16   376  Fougner Jon C                     22        Røa IL                                               1:49.55,0   33.18,0 

 

 

M12 70-74 ÅR  MENN

------------------

  1   355  Halseth Odd                          21        N S B Steinkjer                                  1:29.03,0   00.00,0 

  2   359  Brænd Trygve                       20        Stabæk IF                                         1:30.33,0   01.30,0 

  3   382  Berger Einar J                       21        Oslo politiidrettslag                            1:35.21,0   06.18,0 

  4   364  Aamodt Reidar                       9         Nydalens skikl                                   1:40.33,0   11.30,0 

  5   385  Krogsrud Truls                        1         IL Heming                                         1:45.46,0   16.43,0 

  6   343  Rosendahl Arne                    24        OVA BIL                                           1:55.03,0   26.00,0 

  7   375  Astrup Truls                           25        IL Heming                                         2:03.31,0   34.28,0 

 

 

M13 75 ÅR OG  ELDRE MENN

------------------------

  1   354  Bernhardsen Rudolf              19        Philips spf                                         1:38.38,0   00.00,0 

 

 

 

                           TRIMKLASSE 12 år og eldre                            

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Nr.           N A V N                               L A G                                                 T I D 

 

392   Bjørnstad Knut                           1    Røa IL                             1:46.42,0 

339   Dahl Anders                                2    Kråkstad                          1:24.26,0 

340   Dahl Håkon                                 1    Kråkstad                          1:26.04,0 

367   Dahle Henning                                      13   Oslo Hydro BIL                2:05.53,0 

368   Frydenberg Wilhelm                    1    IL Jardar                          1:41.49,0 

356   Grevstad Bjørn                           3    Sørkedalens IF               1:42.59,0 

396   Hermanrud Rolf Chr                    1    Njård                                1:37.06,0 

369   Hysjulien John                           1                                                       2:19.10,0 

333   Lundby Roger                                        4    Pakkepost                       1:20.21,0 

371   Njerve Thom                              1    Teller BIL                         2:09.36,0 

366   Noble Richard                            1    Trasop FK                        1:49.10,0 

337   Olavsen-Bekkelien Martin           1    Kjelsås IL                         1:45.12,0 

331   Pettersen Odd-Ragnar               3    Telenor                            1:29.51,0 

332   Willumsen Svein M                                 4    Pakkepost                       1:26.14,0 

 


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +