Resultater Jizerska Padesatka 2006



Place Family name, first name Nation Time Points
1. CATTANEO MARCO ITA 2:12:09 100
2. AUKLADN JOREGEN NOR 2:12:12 80
3. OLLE RAUL EST 2:12:17 60
4. GRANDELIS TULLIO ITA 2:12:18 50
5. GJARDELEN GARD FILLIP NOR 2:14:50 45
6. SKORSTAD HAVARD NOR 2:14:51 40
7. REZAC STANISLAV CZE 2:14:54 36
8. JOHANSSON ROBERT SWE 2:16:24 32
9. JAKOUBEK TOMAS CZE 2:16:45 29
10. ERIKSSON ERIK SWE 2:18:37 26
11. JONSSON MARKUS SWE 2:18:41 24
12. BORHEIM SJUR NOR 2:18:42 22
13. SLECHTA DANIEL CZE 2:18:51 20
14. KJOLHAMAR VEGARD NOR 2:19:10 18
15. SCHWEIGER CHRISTOPH GER 2:20:35 16
16. VRABEC MARTIN CZE 2:21:14 15
17. SANDBERG JOHAN SWE 2:22:09 14
18. STEUER THOMAS AUT 2:21:26 13
19. HORALEK RADEK CZE 2:25:53 12
20. SOUCEK JAN CZE 2:25:56 11
21. REE MARTIN NOR 2:25:59 10
22. TINGELOF ULF SWE 2:26:38 9
23. NOVOTNÝ VIKTOR CZE 2:28:42 8
24. MOSE ANDREAS GER 2:28:54 7
25. JUNEK LIBOR CZE 2:29:15 6
26. GROSSE RALF GER 2:29:36 5
27. PETR PAVEL CZE 2:29:56 4
28. BROBAKK ODD EGIL NOR 2:31:25 3
29. RANDAK KAREL CZE 2:31:36 2
30. HEYNEN MATTHIAS GER 2:31:44 1

 

Place Family name, first name Nation Time Points
1. PALUSELLI CRISTINA ITA 2:32:39 100
2. PEYROT LARA ITA 2:33:28 80
3. SOFIA LIND SWE 2:35:42 60
4. SANTER ANNA ITA 2:41:23 50
5. FORTOVA IVETA CZE 2:52:55 45
6. JETMAROVA JANA CZE 2:56:33 40
7. DZIADKOWIEC DOROTA POL 2:58:23 36
8. NEDOMLELOVA ALICE CZE 3:00:45 32
9. KORFINI IRENEUZS POL 3:03:18 29
10. NEDVEDICKA BLANKA CZE 3:07:44 26
11. SUCHANKOVA HEIDI CZE 3:09:40 24
12. KUBIKOVA RENATA CZE 3:11:10 22
13. ROMUNDSTAD ANN JORI NOR 3:15:29 20
14. TKACIKOVA RADKA CZE 3:18:41 18
15. DUFKOVA ALENA CZE 3:21:33 16
16. AARRESTAD CATHRINE BENDZ NOR 3:22:24 15
17. GROSS BRENDA USA 3:24:14 14
18. VLCKOVA IVA CZE 3:24:23 13
19. GUREVA VERA RUS 3:24:40 12
20. ANDERSSON ANITA SWE 3:25:01 11
21. ANDERSSON MARIA SWE 3:25:03 10
22. CHUDIKOVA BARBORA CZE 3:28:57 9
23. HAVERSTAD HELGA NOR 3:30:27 8
24. BOHATA BLANKA CZE 3:32:41 7
25. HAPTMANN BARBEL GER 3:32:58 6
26. KARLSEN JOHANNE LJONES NOR 3:33:23 5
27. CHRIST MARTINA GER 3:33:27 4
28. PANKOVA KATERINA CZE 3:38:21 3
29. SIROVA JANA CZE 3:39:13 2
30. DZHUSSOEVA ALENA RUS 3:42:09 1

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +