Resultater Re-løpet 2006



RE-LØPET 5 FEBRUAR 2006

 

 

RESULTATER FOR   M1 (KLASSE 17-20 ÅR) 

  1   93  MARIUS JOHANSEN      OSEBERG                  1.48.21     00.00   1

  2   90  JONATAN STUDSRØD     NØTTERØY                 1.56.558    08.37   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   M2 (KLASSE 21-25 ÅR)

  1   83  LARS ØYVIND SJEFTE   STOKKE                   1.52.28     00.00   1

  2   87  ERIK HOLTER          NØTTERØY                 2.00.51     07.43   1 

 

RESULTATER FOR   M3 (KLASSE 26-30 ÅR)                                                            

  1   10  EINAR IDLAND          ANDEBU IL               1.40.57     00.00   1  

  2   11  OLE REIDAR LINDSVERK  SVARSTAD IL             1.41.41     00.44   1  

  3   24  RUNE FIRINER          ANDEBU IL               1.48.08     07.11   1   

  4   18  THOMAS V.LANGEDRAG    RAMNES                  2.32.24     51.27   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   M4  (KLASSE 31-35 ÅR)                                                            

  1   21  SIMEN DOKSRØD         NORSK LASERKL.          1.51.06     00.00   1  

  2   22  NIKLAS SKOVLY         NORS LASERKLUBB         1.51.06     00.00   1  

  3   35  ØYVIND KVERNHUSENGEN  OSEBERG SKILAG          1.51.34     00.28   1  

  4   43  LEIF LARSEN           IVRIG                   1.55.13     04.07   1  

  5   81  TOR ARNE DAMMEN       HEDRUM                  2.01.08     10.02   1  

  6   98  LARS F. HAVDAL        TEAM VINTER             2.03.21     12.15   1  

  7  103  KRISTIAN ASPLIN       TROLLO                  2.04.17     13.11   1  

  8   56  EMIL NYQUIST          OSEBERG SKILAG          2.06.40     15.34   1  

  9  102  JØRGEN DYBLIA ??      ??                      2.17.57     26.51   1  

 10   82  JØRGEN ABRAHAMSEN     KJOSE                   2.29.39     38.33   1  

 11   38  ERLING H. STENE                               2.30.52     39.46   1  

 12   39  LASSE FEVANG                                  2.38.10     47.04   1

 

RESULTATER FOR   M5   (KLASSE 36-40 ÅR)                                                           

  1   89  LARS ELVERUM          STOKKE                  1.42.15     00.00   1  

  2   17  ESPEN LISET           IVRIG                   1.43.42     01.27   1  

  3   94  GEIR ARNE BJUNE       RAMNES ?                1.52.55     10.40   1  

  4    5  HARALD S. HOEL        IVRIG                   1.53.45     11.30   1  

  5   32  ARNE NÅTEDAL          IVRIG                   1.56.01     13.46   1  

  6   49  STEIN TRONENG         HSK TELENOR BIL         2.02.21     20.06   1  

  7   71  SJUR GLENJEN          TØNSBERG                2.02.25     20.10   1  

  8   12  THOMAS KRISTOFFERSE   KONGSBERG MARITI        2.20.56     38.41   1  

  9   67  KARL MANGELRØD        NANSET                  2.43.37   1.01.22   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   M6   (KLASSE 41-45 ÅR)                                                           

  1   52  HÅVARD STORVIK        STOKKE                  1.41.07     00.00   1  

  2   51  JON ARNE OPSTAD       STOKKE                  1.45.56     04.49   1  

  3   78  KJETIL S'LID          BOTNE                   1.48.39     07.32   1  

  4    7  ROLF VERMELID         STOKKE                  1.51.41     10.34   1  

  5   50  SIGMUND OLSEN         ANDEBU IL               1.52.21     11.14   1  

  6   41  TOR H. GUNNHILDSTAD   IVRIG                   1.58.29     17.22   1  

  7   74  ANDREAS DAHL          HOF IL                  2.01.51     20.44   1  

  8   97  RUNE STÅLSTRØM        ESSO                    2.02.03     20.56   1  

  9   92  JAN ERIK TRØHOLT      STATOIL GS              2.13.13     32.06   1  

 10  106  GUNNAR GJELLAND       RAMNES                  2.40.35     59.28   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   M7  (KLASSE 46-50 ÅR)                                                            

  1   53  TELLEF ORMESTAD       RUNAR IL                1.51.58     00.00   1  

  2   64  GORM HEINZE           NANSET                  1.52.34     00.36   1  

  3    2  BJØRN MORTEN MOSS     STOKKE                  1.53.16     01.18   1  

  4   75  TONI OLAFSEN          HOF IL                  1.55.15     03.17   1  

  5   54  LARS INGAR BREKKE     IVRIG                   2.03.42     11.44   1  

  6    1  ROAR ANDERSEN         STOKKE IL               2.09.54     17.56   1  

  7   19  HÅKON S'TER           OTO                     2.10.38     18.40   1  

  8    9  VIDAR K. BAKKE        HGSTE SKL              2.16.52     24.54   1  

  9   26  EIRIK BREKKE          METSO BIL               2.22.14     30.16   1  

 10   66  LARS RONERØD ?        HEDRUM                  2.24.38     32.40   1  

 11   77  ØYVIND HOLM           LANGELI NORDRE          2.25.03     33.05   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   M8    (KLASSE 51-55 ÅR)                                                          

  1   62  HOGNE FEVIK           RAMNES                  1.57.35     00.00   1  

  2   42  HANS HEYERDAHL        BOTNE SKIKLUBB          1.59.50     02.15   1  

  3   47  HANS KLAUSEN          RAMNES                  2.01.36     04.01   1  

  4    4  ERLING HALVORSEN      STOKKE                  2.05.03     07.28   1  

  5   37  GUNNAR LANGVED        RE SYKKELKLUBB          2.05.33     07.58   1  

  6   88  ARNT ERIK HOLTER      NØTTERØY                2.05.38     08.03   1  

  7   99  PER SOMMERSTAD        EFTELØT                 2.07.12     09.37   1  

  8   60  JØRN WILLY OLAFSEN    TØNBERG TR.KLUBB        2.07.41     10.06   1  

  9   29  JAMES GODBOLT         OSEBERG SKILAG          2.08.06     10.31   1  

 10  108  GUNNAR JANSHAUG       HØYJORD                 2.09.40     12.05   1  

 11   86  BJØRN ERIKSTAD        NØTTERØY                2.22.02     24.27   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   M9    (KLASSE 56-60 ÅR)                                                          

  1  104  HELGE FOSSHEIM        KVELDE                  1.52.13     00.00   1  

  2   79  GISLE LANGSLET        RYE                     2.00.06     07.53   1  

  3   31  VIDAR H.KLOKKEHAUG    OSEBERG SKILAG          2.02.33     10.20   1  

  4    8  ODIN LANGSLETT        GJERPEN IF              2.08.12     15.59   1  

  5   44  HENNING RØD           IVRIG                   2.08.24     16.11   1  

  6   65  GUNNAR KLEVEN         BOTNE                   2.10.33     18.20   1  

  7  107  ØYSTEIN LUDVIGSEN     ??                      2.42.17     50.04   1  

  8  105  TORE ERIKSEN          A.I.F.                  3.07.56   1.15.43   1   

 

RESULTATER FOR   M10    (KLASSE 61-65 ÅR)                                                         

  1   28  HELGE BERGSVAND       NANSET IF               1.57.49     00.00   1  

  2   84  JAN OLAV ERIKSEN      NANSET                  1.59.57     02.08   1  

  3   45  ODD LARSEN            IVRIG                   2.03.44     05.55   1  

  4   48  JENS IVAR AASEN       TYRISTUBBEN             2.06.32     08.43   1  

  5   27  ODD AURE              DRANGEDAL O-LAG         2.08.37     10.48   1  

  6    3  ØYVIND LANGSLETT      TØNSBERG KAJAKK         2.12.30     14.41   1  

  7   85  RAGNAR HELLESTAD      LARDAL                  2.15.45     17.56   1  

  8   91  ROAR JOHANSEN         KODAL                   2.27.25     29.36   1  

  9   63  WALTER LARSEN         HORTEN SKIKLUBB         2.38.40     40.51   1  

 10   72  BJØRN VESTLY          ANDEBU                  2.52.46     54.57   1  

 11  100  HÅKON TAFJORD         FLINT                   3.28.48   1.30.59   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   M11    (KLASSE 66-70 ÅR)                                                         

  1   46  ASBJØRN BUGGE         IVRIG                   2.04.35     00.00   1  

  2   15  STEINAR WEGGWR        ANDEBU IL               2.17.42     13.07   1  

  3   25  ODDVAR BRUUN          OSEBERG SKILAG          2.29.32     24.57   1  

  4   58  TORE SAMUELSEN                                2.40.44     36.09   1  

  5   96  JACOB MYHRE           SEM                     2.42.08     37.33   1  

  6   57  ODDVAR HOLMØY                                 2.44.24     39.49   1  

  7   20  EINAR O. JOHANSEN     MARITIM                 3.03.11     58.36   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   M12    (KLASSE 71-75 ÅR)                                                         

  1   40  AKSEL RØSTE           RUNAR IL                2.10.52     00.00   1  

  2  109  INGOLF JENSEN         ??                      3.05.38     54.46   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   M13    (KLASSE 76 ÅR OG ELDRE)                                                         

  1   30  MARTIN DRENG          NANSET IF               3.16.20     00.00   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   K2     (KLASSE 21-25 ÅR)                                                         

  1   13  KATRINE DAMGAARD      IVRIG                   2.09.16     00.00   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   K3     (KLASSE 26-30 ÅR)                                                         

  1   23  INGRID KNOTTEN        IL VARDEN               1.50.37     00.00   1  

  2   73  ANETTE FOSS           HOF IL                  2.00.16     09.39   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   K5    (KLASSE 36-40 ÅR)                                                          

  1   16  INGER SYNØVE LISET    IVRIG                   1.58.35     00.00   1  

  2  101  BRITT RØED L.         ANDEBU                  2.16.52     19.17   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   K6     (KLASSE 41-45 ÅR)                                                         

  1   80  ÅSE FURUHEIM          GRENLAND                2.10.24     00.00   1  

  2   33  BJØRG MARIT SOLLIE    IVRIG                   2.18.38     08.14   1  

 

RESULTATER FOR   K7     (KLASSE 46-50 ÅR)                                                         

  1   14  TOVE DAMGAARD         IVRIG                   2.04.14     00.00   1  

  2   61  BENTE BERGET          FÆRDER SKILAG           2.21.08     16.54   1  

  3   68  KRISTIN ØYLO ?        OSEBERG                 2.37.53     33.39   1  

  4   69  RØNAUG SØLVBERG       FÆRDER                  2.51.35     47.21   1  

  5   70  ANNE ENGH             FÆRDER                  2.59.03     54.49   1  



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +