Resultater Marka Rundt 2006



Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter Klasse
1 Ola Berger Byåsen IL 1:58:10  M3      
2 Anders Myrland skogn il 1:58:11 0:00:01 M2      
3 Knut Anders Hatlen Stranda IL 1:58:14 0:00:04 M3      
4 Carl Waaler Kaas IL Heming 1:58:20 0:00:10 M2      
5 Audun Weltzien Strindheim IL 2:00:39 0:02:29 M2      
6 Kristian Tønset Røros 2:01:57 0:03:47 M2      
7 Tore Malo Ødegård Molde og Omegn IF 2:01:58 0:03:48 M2      
8 Tor Michelsen ista 2:02:27 0:04:17 M5      
9 John Bjørgård Røros 2:02:32 0:04:22 M3      
10 Øystein Sæther Luftkrigsskolen 2:02:54 0:04:44 M4      
11 Øivind Aunøien Røros 2:03:56 0:05:46 M3      
12 Johannes Reiten betna il 2:06:05 0:07:55 M4      
13 Jørn Foros NTNUI 2:06:25 0:08:15 M3      
14 Jan-Olav Presthus Byåsen 2:07:02 0:08:52 M7      
15 Morten Utheim Johnsen Jonsvatnet IL 2:07:53 0:09:43 M7      
16 Roar Sæther Buvik IL 2:08:40 0:10:30 M6      
17 John Rune Gilberg CK Victoria 2:08:52 0:10:42 M6      
18 Helge Johansen Strindheim IL 2:09:06 0:10:56 M5      
19 Bjarne Valås CK Victoria 2:09:18 0:11:08 M5      
20 Joakim Schistad Lund NTNUI 2:09:36 0:11:26 M2      
21 Geir Tony Tomren Tomrefjord IL 2:10:12 0:12:02 M4      
22 Ove Antvord Haugereid NTNUI 2:10:13 0:12:03 M2      
23 Arne Reiten Ulvungen 2:10:16 0:12:06 M4      
24 Svein Arne Haugen IL Bjørn 2:10:19 0:12:09 M2      
25 Ole Tom Neraas Aure il 2:10:32 0:12:22 M5      
26 Eskil Følstad NTNUI 2:11:10 0:13:00 M5      
27 Jørgen Nordskar NTNUI 2:11:32 0:13:22 M3      
28 Sigurd K. Fjeldbo NTNUI 2:11:41 0:13:31 M2      
29 Håkon Markussen NetCom BIL 2:12:33 0:14:23 M4      
30 Ivar Håkon Søraas NTNUI 2:12:58 0:14:48 M2      
31 Torgeir Spets Byåsen IL 2:13:13 0:15:03 M7      
32 Ove Maske Ranheim Skiklubb 2:13:17 0:15:07 M6      
33 Inge Valseth Siemens 2:13:18 0:15:08 M6      
34 Børge Leiren NTNUI 2:13:24 0:15:14 M3      
35 Ove Feragen tynset if 2:13:26 0:15:16 M3      
36 Lars Hagen NTNUI 2:13:55 0:15:45 M4      
37 Hans Fredrik Braaten NTNUI 2:14:13 0:16:03 MS      
38 Sigurd-Erik Nilssen-Meyer Sigurd-Erik Nilssen-Meyer NTNUI 2:14:14 0:16:04 MS      
39 Haldor Olav Siraas Vikvarvet IL 2:14:17 0:16:07 M4      
40 Christian Eirik Johnsen Ranheim Skiklubb 2:15:00 0:16:50 M6      
41 Leif Erik Rekstad Jernbanen 2:15:03 0:16:53 M7      
42 Per Erling Myhre Jernbanen 2:15:38 0:17:28 M5      
43 Asle Mæhlen Landrø Lensvik IL 2:15:38 0:17:28 M3      
44 Tom Jacobsen Freidig 2:16:19 0:18:09 M5      
45 Torgeir Olsen Ingen 2:16:20 0:18:10 M5      
46 Kai Otto Nilsen TrønderEnergi 2:16:22 0:18:12 M7      
47 Kjetil Wang CorrOcean 2:16:25 0:18:15 M7      
48 Are Siljan Børset NTNUI 2:16:47 0:18:37 M2      
49 Ragnar Ness Posten IL 2:16:52 0:18:42 M6      
50 Jørgen Sugar NTNUI 2:16:52 0:18:42 M2      
51 Bård Juliebø Siemens 2:17:27 0:19:17 M6      
52 Fredrik Helmen NTNUI 2:17:33 0:19:23 M2      
53 Andreas Berbu Svorkmo 2:17:42 0:19:32 M4      
54 Ola Kvaale Fylket bil 2:17:52 0:19:42 M10      
55 Rune Veie Statoil Stjørdal BIL 2:18:02 0:19:52 M6      
56 Morten Auset Byåsen IL 2:18:04 0:19:54 M3      
57 Harald Starheim Valldal IL 2:18:18 0:20:08 M7      
58 Bernt Olav Hilmo Asplan Viak bil 2:18:20 0:20:10 M7      
59 Knut Ole Solligard byagarden il 2:18:27 0:20:17 M4      
60 Jermund Molland NTNUI 2:18:34 0:20:24 M2      
61 Jostein Nørbech NTNUI 2:18:37 0:20:27 MS      
62 Erik Sirnes NTNUI 2:18:49 0:20:39 MS      
63 Bård Nonstad OL Trollelg 2:19:01 0:20:51 M4      
64 Simen Tovmo Dombås IL 2:19:02 0:20:52 M2      
65 Thomas Ekrem Byaasen Skiklub 2:19:08 0:20:58 M2      
66 Terje Aas Jonsvatnet IL 2:19:12 0:21:02 M6      
67 Haakon Arnesen Byåsen IL 2:19:27 0:21:17 M6      
68 Anders Henriksson IFK Mora SK 2:19:46 0:21:36 M3      
69 Kjetil Vatne NTE BIL 2:20:07 0:21:57 M4      
70 Frank Brenne Bjugn IL 2:20:27 0:22:17 M7      
71 Ola Garli Aas-Jakobsen Trondhein BI 2:20:39 0:22:29 M7      
72 Lars Ove Jakobsen Freidig 2:20:39 0:22:29 M7      
73 Åge Snerting Siemens 2:20:39 0:22:29 M7      
74 Arne Mikkelsen NTNU BIL 2:20:47 0:22:37 M8      
75 Martin Myhre Byaasen Skiklub 2:20:47 0:22:37 M2      
76 Håvard Kristiansen Tyristubben 2:20:58 0:22:48 MS      
77 Kjell Midttun Byneset IL 2:21:02 0:22:52 M5      
78 Espen Sagsveen NTNUI 2:21:02 0:22:52 M4      
79 Christian Gabrielsen Byåsen 2:21:04 0:22:54 M3      
80 Steinar Spets Byåsen IL 2:21:20 0:23:10 M7      
81 Arvid Molnvik Freidig 2:21:25 0:23:15 M5      
82 Terje Olsen Fokus Bank 2:21:32 0:23:22 M5      
83 Ola Hofseth NTNUI 2:21:42 0:23:32 M2      
84 Odd-Arne Lande Byåsen IL 2:21:44 0:23:34 M3      
85 Asgeir Kvam NTNUI 2:21:50 0:23:40 M2      
86 Sverre Sagland Vinne skilag 2:21:54 0:23:44 M5      
87 Morten Sørtømme Hovin IL 2:21:58 0:23:48 M6      
88 Helge Holden Strindheim IL 2:22:06 0:23:56 M6      
89 Bjørn Vaagen As rockwool 2:22:10 0:24:00 M6      
90 Helge Alfnes Trondheim kommune 2:22:23 0:24:13 M8      
91 Knut Ivar Sunnset IL LEIK 2:22:32 0:24:22 M6      
92 Jan Ove Henriksen snøhetta il 2:22:39 0:24:29 M7      
93 Thor Arne Falkanger Freidig 2:23:07 0:24:57 M6      
94 Oddmund Aarø Klæbu IL 2:24:06 0:25:56 M5      
95 Ralf-Peter Michler St Olavs Hospital 2:24:31 0:26:21 M7      
96 Haakon Stene DnB NOR Sport 2:24:34 0:26:24 M7      
97 Bjørn Nilsskog Sparebank 1 2:24:40 0:26:30 M6      
98 Ståle Dullum Nylander Sport 2:24:40 0:26:30 M5      
99 Espen Stordal NTNUI 2:24:42 0:26:32 M2      
100 Lasse Nilsen Freidig 2:24:50 0:26:40 M8      
101 Roar Ørdal Ranheim Skiklubb 2:24:54 0:26:44 M3      
102 Andreas Johnsen DnB NOR Sport 2:24:57 0:26:47 M7      
103 Roger Ovesen Byåsen IL 2:24:58 0:26:48 M3      
104 Torbjørn Svanstrøm NTNUI 2:25:00 0:26:50 M2      
105 Jon Birger Aarnes NTNUI 2:25:04 0:26:54 MS      
106 Per Erlend Voie NTNUI 2:25:23 0:27:13 M2      
107 Magnar Lillegård NTNU BIL 2:25:28 0:27:18 M5      
108 Sven Danielsen Gjerdrum IL 2:25:39 0:27:29 MS      
109 Randi Fossum Strindheim IL 2:25:52 0:27:42 K5      
110 Hans Bredeli Jernbanen 2:26:02 0:27:52 M7      
111 Robert Husby malm il 2:26:16 0:28:06 M6      
112 Håvard Berg Fossum CK Victoria 2:26:48 0:28:38 M3      
113 Knut Bakkejord Strindheim IL 2:26:52 0:28:42 M8      
114 Jon-Anders Wold Ingen 2:26:58 0:28:48 M5      
115 Liv Paulsen Hommelvik IL 2:27:07 0:28:57 K4      
116 Kim Are Bull Hansen Maxbo Thorstvedt 2:27:44 0:29:34 M2      
117 Beathe Breivik Spillum IL 2:28:06 0:29:56 K4      
118 Otto Sørtømme Hovin IL 2:28:12 0:30:02 M7      
119 Sverre Sørensen NTNUI 2:28:19 0:30:09 M2      
120 Jon Inge Kulseth Team Skreddarmoen 2:28:24 0:30:14 M2      
121 Frode Rekkebo Leinstrand 2:28:27 0:30:17 M5      
122 Frode Saghaug Vanvik IL 2:28:27 0:30:17 M4      
123 Iver Blokkum Ternen 2:28:40 0:30:30 M7      
124 Geir Erling Nilsberg Byaasen Skiklub 2:29:04 0:30:54 M6      
125 Knut-Erik Thorgaard Byåsen IL 2:29:42 0:31:32 M7      
126 Jens Kristoffer Haug NTNUI 2:30:07 0:31:57 MS      
127 Robert Otterlei SWECO Grøner 2:30:09 0:31:59 M5      
128 Arild Gukkes Strindheim IL 2:30:11 0:32:01 M5      
129 Jarle Tufto NTNU BIL 2:30:13 0:32:03 M5      
130 Knut M. Barkhall Freidig 2:30:15 0:32:05 M6      
131 Jens Klemetsaune Byneset IL 2:30:26 0:32:16 M9      
132 Arild Aamodt Byåsen IL 2:30:38 0:32:28 M8      
133 Odd Magne Reitan Atmel BIL 2:30:56 0:32:46 M5      
134 Nils Nyhus Siemenslaget 2:31:03 0:32:53 M10      
135 Geir-Håkon Aas Sparebank 1 2:31:18 0:33:08 M7      
136 Tore Flatval Politiet 2:31:24 0:33:14 M8      
137 Frank Eklo BIL Natura 2:31:25 0:33:15 M5      
138 Peter Näsholm Peter Näsholm NTNUI 2:31:32 0:33:22 MS      
139 Øyvind Svare Kristoffers NTNUI 2:31:44 0:33:34 MS      
140 Sveinung Hovde Abeo AS 2:31:59 0:33:49 M5      
141 Ole Einar Brækken EDB Business Partner 2:32:00 0:33:50 M4      
142 Marius Svendgård Selbu IL 2:32:02 0:33:52 M4      
143 Jardar Sandstad Selbu IL 2:32:05 0:33:55 M11      
144 Axel Trøen Strindheim IL 2:32:49 0:34:39 M6      
145 Roar Krogstad Siemenslaget 2:33:03 0:34:53 M6      
146 Terje Sliper Bratsberg IL 2:33:05 0:34:55 M4      
147 Eric Kelly gaz il 2:33:16 0:35:06 M5      
148 Anders B. Øksenholt NTNUI 2:33:29 0:35:19 MS      
149 Kirsti Midttømme Byåsen IL 2:33:39 0:35:29 K5      
150 Roar Forbord Terratec 2:33:45 0:35:35 M10      
151 Einar Hjellen Leinstrand 2:33:51 0:35:41 M7      
152 Jostein Alvestad Statoil BIL 2:33:56 0:35:46 M8      
153 Øystein Tennum hystad sportsklubb 2:34:08 0:35:58 MS      
154 Nils Kristian Grønvik Politiet 2:34:23 0:36:13 M5      
155 Tom Bugge Byåsen IL 2:34:31 0:36:21 M9      
156 Vegard Bugten NTNU BIL 2:34:38 0:36:28 M5      
157 Anne Nevin Strindheim Friidrett 2:34:42 0:36:32 K4      
158 Bjørn Lehn Skanska BIL 2:34:42 0:36:32 M10      
159 Einar M. Hjorthol BIL Natura 2:34:44 0:36:34 M7      
160 Espen Susegg siva bil 2:34:49 0:36:39 M4      
161 Øystein Braathen Statoil Stjørdal BIL 2:35:02 0:36:52 M4      
162 Kristian J. Fougner St. Olavs Hospital 2:35:09 0:36:59 M9      
163 Magnus Solbjørg NTNUI 2:35:17 0:37:07 MS      
164 Tore Røsvoll Adresseavisen 2:35:44 0:37:34 M6      
165 Anders Fuglaas Helbygg Midt-norge 2:35:48 0:37:38 M6      
166 Kjell Jomar Lyng Alpinligaen 2:35:51 0:37:41 M9      
167 Steinar Fenes Autronica BIL 2:35:51 0:37:41 M6      
168 Agnete Skrede Markane IL 2:36:28 0:38:18 K2      
169 Terje Israelsen Telenor BIL 2:36:32 0:38:22 M9      
170 Dag Bachke Strindheim IL 2:36:42 0:38:32 M9      
171 Arild Haugen Telenor BIL 2:36:47 0:38:37 M6      
172 Lasse Natvig Byåsen IL 2:36:48 0:38:38 M7      
173 Ola Renå Hommelvik IL 2:37:00 0:38:50 M10      
174 Jostein Staverløkk screen 2:37:07 0:38:57 M7      
175 Sigvart Wennevold Strindheim IL 2:37:13 0:39:03 M7      
176 Bård Sandberg Strindheim IL 2:37:22 0:39:12 M6      
177 Pål Benum Byåsen IL 2:37:27 0:39:17 M12      
178 John Flåm gaz il 2:37:39 0:39:29 MS      
179 Arne Ørbog Rambøll BIL 2:37:55 0:39:45 M6      
180 Helge Johnsen Shell BIL 2:38:22 0:40:12 M7      
181 Øyvind Langørgen Byaasen Skiklub 2:38:23 0:40:13 M6      
182 Brage Melby Adresseavisen 2:38:27 0:40:17 M9      
183 Oddvar Selnes Lensvik IL 2:38:34 0:40:24 M9      
184 Trond Rønningen Klæbu IL 2:38:39 0:40:29 M6      
185 Arne Vik Strindheim IL 2:38:40 0:40:30 M9      
186 Leif Bjerkan SINTEF 2:38:42 0:40:32 M9      
187 Sven Erik Vedvik K.Lund.As. 2:38:46 0:40:36 M6      
188 Magne Gjersvoll Ulvungen 2:38:48 0:40:38 M10      
189 Johannes Skaar NTNU BIL 2:38:48 0:40:38 M4      
190 Snorre Kjørstad Fjeldbo NTNUI 2:38:54 0:40:44 M3      
191 Sverre Buan NTNUI 2:38:56 0:40:46 M8      
192 Bjørn Mathisen strålfors supplies 2:39:00 0:40:50 M8      
193 Jens Winsnes Trondheim kommune 2:39:01 0:40:51 M4      
194 Morten Egtvedt Canis.no 2:39:01 0:40:51 M4      
195 Øyvin Eikeland NTNUI 2:39:03 0:40:53 M4      
196 Ivar Tangen Flå 2:39:28 0:41:18 M9      
197 Ole Kristian Lied NTNUI 2:39:29 0:41:19 M2      
198 Erik Nilsson tyholt ski og sykkel 2:39:46 0:41:36 M6      
199 Tor Åge Bolsø Byåsen IL 2:39:47 0:41:37 M8      
200 Erik Riis-Johansen Erik Riis-Johansen Nidaros Idrettsungdomskol 2:39:47 0:41:37 M4      
201 Egil Mathias Gjelsås stokke il 2:39:49 0:41:39 M7      
202 Inge Nørstebø Skanska BIL 2:39:54 0:41:44 M7      
203 Sigurd Backe NTNUI 2:40:05 0:41:55 M4      
204 Georg Hernes Strindheim IL 2:40:08 0:41:58 M7      
205 Ola Stenseth NTNUI 2:40:13 0:42:03 M3      
206 Knut Ødegaard Gauldal vgs 2:40:14 0:42:04 M4      
207 Ella Aune ait-trondheim 2:40:15 0:42:05 K5      
208 Tor Atnedal meråker 2:40:26 0:42:16 M10      
209 Arnt Olav Dragsten stjørdablikk 2:40:38 0:42:28 M9      
210 Guri Bjørndal Byåsen IL 2:40:44 0:42:34 K7      
211 Lars Gunnar Landrø St Olavs Hospital 2:40:58 0:42:48 M5      
212 Arne Helland Møller Trondheim 2:41:05 0:42:55 M6      
213 Trond Strandberg NTNUI 2:41:10 0:43:00 MS      
214 Jon Arve U. Engebakken Tolga IL 2:41:13 0:43:03 M3      
215 Hilde Larsen Team Fuji 2:41:13 0:43:03 KS      
216 John Ivar Mogseth JBV 2:41:23 0:43:13 M8      
217 Freddie Schumann Stadsbygd i.l. 2:41:31 0:43:21 M9      
218 Helge Vedvik Privat 2:41:31 0:43:21 M6      
219 Ingolf Tøndel Siemens 2:41:33 0:43:23 M9      
220 Freddy Sæther skauga il 2:41:41 0:43:31 M3      
221 Gunnar Hildonen Eiendomsmegler 1 2:41:59 0:43:49 M7      
222 Trygve Wikdahl Ingen 2:42:03 0:43:53 M4      
223 Morten Bjerkås NTNUI 2:42:03 0:43:53 M4      
224 Ann Jori Romundstad BIL Natura 2:42:14 0:44:04 K6      
225 Olav Sætran Opak 2:42:22 0:44:12 M6      
226 Nikolai Nørgaard NTNUI 2:42:27 0:44:17 MS      
227 Anders Waage St Olavs Hospital 2:42:40 0:44:30 M9      
228 Kurt Ove Melbye Verdal OK 2:42:52 0:44:42 M4      
229 Kjell O. Fremstad Hommelvik IL 2:42:55 0:44:45 M5      
230 Thomas Karlsen NTNUI 2:43:00 0:44:50 MS      
231 Martin Thomann-Langslet Martin Thomann-Langslet NTNUI 2:43:03 0:44:53 MS      
232 Svein Nøvik TFL Halden 2:43:08 0:44:58 M8      
233 Harald K. Johnsen Ranheim Skiklubb 2:43:11 0:45:01 M6      
234 Vidar Henrik Halvorsen Strindheim IL 2:43:12 0:45:02 M6      
235 Ivar Vanebo MELHUS 2:43:13 0:45:03 M8      
236 Lars Chr. Hvidsten Frol IL 2:43:18 0:45:08 M7      
237 Knut Blomstervik national 2:43:23 0:45:13 M7      
238 Helge Garberg Nidelv IL 2:43:25 0:45:15 M9      
239 Per Lund flatås 2:43:30 0:45:20 M6      
240 Bjørn Brenne Trondheim kommune 2:43:31 0:45:21 M10      
241 Jo Andersen statens vegvesen 2:43:32 0:45:22 MB      
242 Knut Jarle Lysklett Trondheim Renholdsverk 2:43:39 0:45:29 M5      
243 Christian Lønøy NTNUI 2:43:40 0:45:30 M2      
244 Lars Idar Solem Byneset IL 2:43:47 0:45:37 M8      
245 Torbjørn Myklestad Trondheim Brannkorps IL 2:43:49 0:45:39 M6      
246 Trygve Henriksen Sjetne il 2:44:00 0:45:50 M9      
247 Hans Simen Fougner NTNUI 2:44:20 0:46:10 MS      
248 Øyvind Smistad Veidekke BIL 2:44:28 0:46:18 M9      
249 Janagnar Onsøien Autronica BIL 2:44:39 0:46:29 M9      
250 Åge Haugerø flatås 2:44:54 0:46:44 M7      
251 Ola Stokken Byåsen IL 2:44:55 0:46:45 M5      
252 Morten Hval Reinertsen 2:45:09 0:46:59 M8      
253 Inge Flaat Snåsa IL 2:45:19 0:47:09 MS      
254 Per Walmsness Vanvik IL 2:45:24 0:47:14 M9      
255 Stig Eidesmo SWECO Grøner 2:45:42 0:47:32 M6      
256 Arve Remmen Trondheim kommune 2:45:50 0:47:40 M7      
257 Eirik Solheim Salvesen Byåsen IL 2:45:53 0:47:43 MS      
258 Bjørnar Monsø Reinertsen 2:46:02 0:47:52 M6      
259 Unn Merete Bomo Snåsa IL 2:46:03 0:47:53 K5      
260 Bjørn Klakken Bjugn IL 2:46:04 0:47:54 M9      
261 Eirk Klmsten Byneset IL 2:46:11 0:48:01 M7      
262 Torbjørn Yri SGBIL 2:46:13 0:48:03 M4      
263 Tor Erik Finne NGU 2:46:14 0:48:04 M8      
264 Johan Foss Rambøll 2:46:22 0:48:12 M7      
265 Leif Lia SWECO Grøner 2:46:30 0:48:20 M5      
266 Torkel Hafting NTNUI 2:46:30 0:48:20 MS      
267 Knut Lauvålien NTNUI 2:46:32 0:48:22 M2      
268 Espen Arvesen TVK 2:46:33 0:48:23 M2      
269 Nils Gunnar Viko NTNUI 2:46:33 0:48:23 MS      
270 Paul Håkon Almås Hommelvik IL 2:46:58 0:48:48 M7      
271 Atle Vada TrønderEnergi 2:47:04 0:48:54 M10      
272 Geri Lehn Hultgren Ingen 2:47:13 0:49:03 M5      
273 Erik Lien Johnsen NTNUI 2:47:26 0:49:16 MS      
274 Johannes Kalland Aure il 2:47:31 0:49:21 M9      
275 Ragna Hindseth snøhetta il 2:47:34 0:49:24 K6      
276 Mette Ingebrigtsen Bratsberg IL 2:47:37 0:49:27 K4      
277 Grete Fløttum St Olavs Hospital 2:47:49 0:49:39 K7      
278 Inge Fosse NTNUI 2:48:19 0:50:09 MS      
279 Marius Borthen NTNUI 2:48:21 0:50:11 MS      
280 Aud Sæther Trondheim kommune 2:48:23 0:50:13 K9      
281 Stig Harald Trygstad Vital Forsikring 2:48:34 0:50:24 M7      
282 Pål Theodorsen BIL Natura 2:48:45 0:50:35 M7      
283 Axel Müller Axel Müller NGU 2:48:59 0:50:49 M5      
284 Tor Ivar Solberg tyholt ski og sykkel 2:49:18 0:51:08 M8      
285 Svein Vold rennebu 2:49:19 0:51:09 M9      
286 Berit Solseth Bardu IL 2:49:25 0:51:15 K5      
287 Terje Bjørnes Siemenslaget 2:49:26 0:51:16 M7      
288 Ludvig Karlsen NTNU BIL 2:49:33 0:51:23 M10      
289 Knut Bech Hydro BIL 2:49:37 0:51:27 M6      
290 Rasmus Aandal NTNU BIL 2:49:39 0:51:29 MS      
291 Sindre Sandbakk NTNUI 2:49:44 0:51:34 MS      
292 Finn Olav Følling Agresso BIL 2:49:51 0:51:41 M5      
293 Henrik Ruud NTNUI 2:49:53 0:51:43 MS      
294 Christian Rønning NTNUI 2:49:57 0:51:47 M3      
295 Katja Ekroll Jahren Ullensaker SK 2:50:04 0:51:54 K2      
296 Trulte Engan Strindheim IL 2:50:27 0:52:17 K6      
297 Geir Atle Hoff ITNOR 2:50:35 0:52:25 M6      
298 Steinar Neegård SINTEF 2:50:38 0:52:28 M7      
299 Jon Sætertrø Team Trafikk 2:50:39 0:52:29 M8      
300 Vegard Olsen Høgtun 2:50:46 0:52:36 M4      
301 Aarstein Berg Byåsen IL 2:50:50 0:52:40 M12      
302 Audun Tveit NTNUI 2:50:54 0:52:44 M4      
303 Harald Fenstad Stadsbygd i.l. 2:50:56 0:52:46 M10      
304 Marit Kristin Melgård Snåsa IL 2:51:16 0:53:06 K3      
305 Oddmund Slind Autronica BIL 2:51:23 0:53:13 M9      
306 Per Erik Kvam Seatex BIL 2:51:27 0:53:17 M6      
307 Freddy Fiksdal FFS 2:51:27 0:53:17 M4      
308 Marianne Hyldmo Byaasen Skiklub 2:52:15 0:54:05 K5      
309 Øyvind Superman Stamnes NTNUI 2:52:20 0:54:10 MS      
310 Knut Hellik Kvale eiker btk 2:52:29 0:54:19 MS      
311 Ane Helgerud Byåsen IL 2:52:44 0:54:34 K1      
312 Ståle Opsal Tiller Idrettslag 2:52:48 0:54:38 M6      
313 Ingrid Hov NTNUI 2:52:53 0:54:43 KS      
314 Arne Blix Adresseavisen 2:52:58 0:54:48 M8      
315 Arnstein Fossli SSØ 2:53:10 0:55:00 M5      
316 Terje Skulbru Rambøll BIL 2:53:21 0:55:11 M5      
317 Øystein Jæger NGU 2:53:23 0:55:13 M8      
318 Einar Tommelstad NTNUI 2:53:25 0:55:15 MS      
319 Eirik Mo NTNU BIL 2:53:42 0:55:32 MB      
320 Geir Torkle St. Olavs Hospital 2:53:47 0:55:37 M7      
321 Knut Dagfinn Nilsen Kondis 2:53:48 0:55:38 M9      
322 Jan-Ole Jonassen risvollan fysioterapi 2:54:04 0:55:54 M4      
323 Hallvard Trætteberg Ingen 2:54:12 0:56:02 M5      
324 Bernt Rognes Freidig 2:54:19 0:56:09 M7      
325 Ann Kristin Nilsen NTNUI 2:54:22 0:56:12 KS      
326 Per Kristian Dahlstrøm NTNUI 2:54:25 0:56:15 MS      
327 Bård Roll Nidelv IL 2:54:39 0:56:29 M7      
328 Tore Borchgrevink Alu NTNUI 2:54:49 0:56:39 MS      
329 Henrik Foss NTNUI 2:54:52 0:56:42 MS      
330 Håvard Torpe NTNUI 2:55:30 0:57:20 MS      
331 Finn Knudsen NTNU BIL 2:55:49 0:57:39 M10      
332 Oddvar Nergård Selbu IL 2:55:51 0:57:41 M8      
333 Arild Bjarkø Os IL 2:55:51 0:57:41 M7      
334 Nils Bjarne Løkken Flå 2:56:05 0:57:55 M6      
335 Yngve Søther ABC BIL 2:56:24 0:58:14 M5      
336 Anders Risan Steinan Trim og Slit 2:56:25 0:58:15 M5      
337 Lars Erik Noreng NTNUI 2:56:26 0:58:16 M2      
338 Morten Saur Vanvik IL 2:56:33 0:58:23 M10      
339 Jens Harald Aarnes Skien OK 2:56:52 0:58:42 M9      
340 Unn Kristin Sandnes Ranheim Skiklubb 2:57:02 0:58:52 K5      
341 Torleif Stephansen EDB 2:57:26 0:59:16 M10      
342 Ingvild Emberland Lien NTNUI 2:57:30 0:59:20 K2      
343 Magnar Bendheim Sparebank 1 2:57:43 0:59:33 M10      
344 Ole Kristian Hoel Valldal IL 2:58:14 1:00:04 M3      
345 Otar G. Kristiansen ergogroup 2:58:27 1:00:17 M9      
346 Steinar Skybakmoen Rapp SK 2:58:33 1:00:23 M8      
347 Per Løvaas Heimdal 2:59:16 1:01:06 M11      
348 Steinar Nordheim Telenor BIL 2:59:47 1:01:37 M10      
349 Åsmund Hanevik NTNUI 3:00:04 1:01:54 MS      
350 Terje Aandalen ITNOR 3:00:04 1:01:54 M8      
351 Tomas Moslet Øverbygda 3:00:36 1:02:26 M10      
352 Ivan Skjærvø Allskog 3:00:41 1:02:31 M7      
353 Svenn Robert Berg Gilroy AS 3:00:42 1:02:32 M5      
354 Håvard Aleksander Svartda NTNUI 3:00:56 1:02:46 MS      
355 Bjørn O. Berg Bjerkan-Stav 3:00:57 1:02:47 M5      
356 Ronny Thomas Jenssen KPMG 3:01:26 1:03:16 M3      
357 Inge Bjerknes Ingen 3:01:31 1:03:21 M9      
358 Jon Eggen Søther Vikvarvet IL 3:01:34 1:03:24 M12      
359 Mette Foss St Olavs Hospital 3:01:36 1:03:26 K7      
360 Geir Moe Seatex BIL 3:02:13 1:04:03 M10      
361 Christoph Böhm Christoph Böhm NTNUI 3:02:35 1:04:25 MS      
362 Anders Reitan Ingen 3:02:41 1:04:31 M5      
363 Frank Bjarkø NRK 3:02:55 1:04:45 M8      
364 Pål Henrik Enger Finstad eidsvoll verk skiklubb 3:03:26 1:05:16 MS      
365 Jørgen Arndahl NTNU BIL 3:03:48 1:05:38 M8      
366 Trygve Solstad NTNUI 3:03:57 1:05:47 MS      
367 Terje Hyldmo Byaasen Skiklub 3:04:12 1:06:02 M5      
368 Tone Mikaelsen Katten 3:04:48 1:06:38 K6      
369 Finn Herje Leinstrand 3:05:44 1:07:34 M6      
370 Tor Urdalen Radionor BIL 3:06:01 1:07:51 M5      
371 Ragnhild Susanne Molland IL Bjørn 3:06:06 1:07:56 K1      
372 Grunde Olimstad NTNUI 3:06:11 1:08:01 MS      
373 Hanne Nøvik NTNUI 3:06:15 1:08:05 KS      
374 Odd Ekren Stjørdals/Blink 3:06:35 1:08:25 M10      
375 Nils Torkle TBS 3:06:57 1:08:47 M5      
376 Ole Engen Byneset IL 3:07:16 1:09:06 M10      
377 Magnus Landstad Freidig 3:07:32 1:09:22 M10      
378 Aud Solberg Tomrefjord IL 3:09:46 1:11:36 K6      
379 Trond Utne Larsen NTNUI 3:10:12 1:12:02 MS      
380 Sigrid Finne Politiet 3:10:14 1:12:04 K5      
381 Håvard Bohinen NTNUI 3:10:43 1:12:33 MS      
382 Dag Myrhaug NTNU BIL 3:11:07 1:12:57 M9      
383 Olav Røe norbetong 3:11:15 1:13:05 M7      
384 Anders Aamodt imås 3:11:43 1:13:33 MS      
385 Per Ivar Barth Berntsen overmot 3:12:40 1:14:30 MS      
386 Tore Olsen Heimdal 3:13:00 1:14:50 M10      
387 Kathrine Mjøen Ingen 3:13:01 1:14:51 KB      
388 Asle Brustad Sør-Trøndelag fylkeskommu 3:13:12 1:15:02 M7      
389 Are Moa Gausen NTNUI 3:13:14 1:15:04 M2      
390 Reidar Kvalvik Autronica BIL 3:13:17 1:15:07 M6      
391 Jens M Hovem Byåsen I L 3:13:20 1:15:10 M11      
392 Bjørnar Moen NTNUI 3:15:00 1:16:50 MS      
393 Anne Kari Stubsjøen leik il 3:15:41 1:17:31 K6      
394 Hanne Martinussen NTNU BIL 3:15:42 1:17:32 KB      
395 Sverre M Myklestad NTNU BIL 3:15:49 1:17:39 M12      
396 Kåre Gunnar Djupvik Tomrefjord IL 3:15:50 1:17:40 M8      
397 Hagbart Vebostad Gnagsår 3:15:58 1:17:48 M10      
398 Torkel Fyrvik Ingen 3:16:03 1:17:53 M5      
399 Ellen Bugten Ingen 3:16:54 1:18:44 K5      
400 Jan Olav Grundvig NTNUI 3:17:12 1:19:02 MS      
401 Viggo Thorvaldsen Politiet 3:17:17 1:19:07 M5      
402 Elisabeth Sæthre BIL Natura 3:17:26 1:19:16 K6      
403 Anne Torhild Klomsten Byneset IL 3:18:14 1:20:04 K5      
404 Ragnar Pettersen MedIT 3:18:21 1:20:11 M4      
405 Christian Ellingsen NTNUI 3:18:26 1:20:16 M2      
406 Bjørn Flor NRK 3:19:34 1:21:24 M11      
407 Robert Tangvold skrytvasskollen 3:19:46 1:21:36 M4      
408 Gjert Vallevik NTNUI 3:21:09 1:22:59 MS      
409 Wenche Jacobsen Steinan Trim og Slit 3:23:05 1:24:55 K5      
410 Jon Lippe Ingen 3:23:16 1:25:06 M9      
411 Kirsti Krohn Garnæs Røros 3:23:35 1:25:25 K4      
412 Kjersti Granås Nidelv IL 3:23:41 1:25:31 K6      
413 Henry Sundsetvik OL Trollelg 3:23:41 1:25:31 M11      
414 Hanne Helle Bysting Ingen 3:24:13 1:26:03 K7      
415 Kristen Jomås NTNUI 3:24:49 1:26:39 M4      
416 Per Junge nidar bil 3:24:56 1:26:46 M7      
417 Sissel Sørhøy Terråk il. 3:26:05 1:27:55 K9      
418 Kjersti Lunne St Olavs Hospital 3:26:06 1:27:56 K5      
419 Torgrim Jacobsen Statoil BIL 3:26:13 1:28:03 M8      
420 Tore Heggem HiNT 3:26:32 1:28:22 M8      
421 Kjerstina Røhme steinan united avd.ski 3:27:00 1:28:50 K4      
422 Geir Ingar Bjørnsen Vigor AS 3:27:07 1:28:57 M4      
423 Håvard Eidnes OL Trollelg 3:27:13 1:29:03 M6      
424 Snorre Gangaune OL Trollelg 3:27:14 1:29:04 MS      
425 Haaken A. Moe Ingen 3:27:33 1:29:23 M4      
426 Trond Floan City Elektro 3:27:44 1:29:34 M6      
427 Kjetil Wiig NTNUI 3:28:00 1:29:50 MS      
428 Bent Aagaard SWECO Grøner 3:29:15 1:31:05 M8      
429 Torbjørn Skille Statoil Stjørdal BIL 3:29:36 1:31:26 M4      
430 Odin Damås Skanska BIL 3:29:41 1:31:31 MB      
431 Henning Tjørhom NTNUI 3:29:52 1:31:42 M3      
432 Rolf Katai St Olavs Hospital 3:30:53 1:32:43 M6      
433 Øystein Wiggen Byåsen IL 3:31:19 1:33:09 M5      
434 Stein Børre Torp Statoil BIL 3:31:35 1:33:25 M8      
435 Inga Vatne NTNUI 3:31:54 1:33:44 K2      
436 Magne Trondset Øverbygda 3:32:03 1:33:53 M10      
437 Marianne Hoel NTNUI 3:33:34 1:35:24 K3      
438 Kristin Horghagen NTNUI 3:34:11 1:36:01 KS      
439 Per Jan Ørbog EDB 3:34:29 1:36:19 M8      
440 Finn Bjørgum Trondheim kommune 3:34:58 1:36:48 M11      
441 Peder Syre knall og fall 3:36:16 1:38:06 MS      
442 Mona Falle Steinan Trim og Slit 3:36:38 1:38:28 K5      
443 Peder Garten Statoil BIL 3:37:10 1:39:00 M8      
444 Tone Gulliksen Øy NTNUI 3:38:34 1:40:24 K2      
445 Kari Skjølberg Ingen 3:39:05 1:40:55 KS      
446 Kyrre Holm inline prosess 3:41:24 1:43:14 M5      
447 Jonny Thoresen Rosenborg Ballklub 3:42:13 1:44:03 M5      
448 Mari Braathen Statoil Stjørdal BIL 3:44:13 1:46:03 K4      
449 Line Drange NTNUI 3:44:15 1:46:05 K2      
450 Tore Haugen AkerKverner BIL 3:45:39 1:47:29 M9      
451 Hilde Merete Tradin Helsebygg Midt - Norge 3:46:02 1:47:52 K7      
452 Lise Skarstad Åbygda 3:46:26 1:48:16 K7      
453 Catharina Melhus Notar BIL 3:50:45 1:52:35 K5      
454 Knut Ødegård Selbu IL 3:50:50 1:52:40 M4      
455 Mari Voldsund NTNUI 3:52:43 1:54:33 KS      
456 Vivi Bakkeheim Ingen 3:56:41 1:58:31 K3      
457 Anders Lange Sparebank 1 3:56:52 1:58:42 M4      
458 Manfred Skårsmoen Ingen 3:56:59 1:58:49 M4      
459 Anne Midling Ingen 4:02:28 2:04:18 KS      
460 Paulo Girão Paulo Girão NTNUI 4:19:43 2:21:33 MS

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +