Resultater Vindfjelløpet 2006

Kvinner 17-18 (født 88-89)
1 Hanna Omholt 2:28:16 Svarstad IL 2
1 Antall Påmeldte: 2 Startende: 1 Premier: 1
Kvinner 19-20 (født 86-87)
1 Kirsten Vrålstad Aas 2:23:48 Siljan IL 4
1 Antall Påmeldte: 2 Startende: 1 Premier: 1
Kvinner 21-25 (født 81-85)
1 Mariann Eriksrud 2:22:18 Sjåstad-Vestre Lier IL 1
2 Martha Knutzen Helgeland 3:37:43 Christiania Roklubb 1:15:25 1
2 Antall Påmeldte: 2 Startende: 2 Premier: 1
Kvinner 26-30 (født 76-80)
1 Ingrid Knotten 2:03:08 IL Varden 2
2 Camilla Mangelrød 2:12:25 Heming IL 09:17 3
3 Anette Foss Lia 2:12:27 Hof IL 09:19 1
4 Henriette Melsom 2:34:39 INGEN KLUBB 31:31 1
5 Vivian Moen 2:37:39 Svarstad IL 34:31 9
6 Cathrine Kverndal 2:49:52 Porsgrunn kommune BIL 46:44 1
7 Thilde Dalsmo Stray 2:54:20 Christiania Roklubb 51:12 1
8 Kjersti Helene Ehlers 2:55:00 Skien 51:52 1
9 Tine Trømborg 3:19:39 INGEN KLUBB 1:16:31 1
10 Solbjørg K. Christensen 3:20:06 IL Runar 1:16:58 1
10 Antall Påmeldte: 11 Startende: 10 Premier: 4
Kvinner 31-35 (født 71-75)
1 Liv Kristin Omholt Berrefjord 2:12:25 Svarstad IL 12
2 Karina Nordrum 2:18:00 Larvik o-klubb 05:35 4
3 Helene Stenersen 2:18:22 KORK 05:57 1
4 Eirin Nordgård 2:29:52 INGEN KLUBB 17:27 1
5 Unni Stenvik 2:30:21 BK SKI 17:56 1
6 Live Semb Vestgarden 2:57:17 UMB BIL 44:52 1
7 Claudia Gundersen 2:58:16 Larvik Ski 45:51 1
8 Tanja Instanes 3:24:38 Statens Vegvesen Bil 1:12:13 1
8 Antall Påmeldte: 8 Startende: 8 Premier: 3
Kvinner 36-40 (født 66-70)
1 Anne Lene Lie 2:24:24 Lillehammer SK 3
2 Siri Durendahl 2:27:41 Tømmerholt 03:17 1
3 Britt Røed Lohne 2:37:44 Andebu IL 13:20 3
4 Bodil Odberg 3:25:14 Statens Vegvesen Bil 1:00:50 1
5 Inger-Line Wierød 3:26:03 Larvik Kommune Bil 1:01:39 1
5 Antall Påmeldte: 5 Startende: 5 Premier: 2
Kvinner 41-45 (født 61-65)
1 Åse Irene Furuheim 2:22:46 Grenland 2
2 Ragnhild Bente Andersen 2:34:46 Telenor BIL 12:00 1
3 Kari Christiansen 2:40:04 Store Bergan 17:18 2
4 Bjørg Marit Sollie 2:41:18 IL Ivrig 18:32 2
5 Anne Gro Styrvold 2:48:51 Team LARVIKIT 26:05 9
6 Tove Fagerbæk 2:52:22 Svarstad IL 29:36 1
7 Merete Berdal 3:19:41 INGEN KLUBB 56:55 1
8 Hilde Sørum 3:21:22 Nanset Sykkel 58:36 1
8 Antall Påmeldte: 8 Startende: 8 Premier: 3
Kvinner 46-50 (født 56-60)
1 Sissel Vien 2:18:40 Oppegård IL 1
2 Anne Lise Torp 2:39:53 Nanset IF 21:13 6
2 Antall Påmeldte: 2 Startende: 2 Premier: 1
Kvinner 51-55 (født 51-55)
1 Anne Lise Saga 2:33:56 Kjose IL 21
2 Nora-Marie Sogn Wiik 3:28:19 Svarstad IL 54:23 30
2 Antall Påmeldte: 2 Startende: 2 Premier: 1
Kvinner 56-60 (født 46-50)
1 Margrethe Shepherd Myhre 2:38:34 Bærum SK 3
2 Irene Kristiansen 3:11:00 ABB Skien 32:26 4
2 Antall Påmeldte: 2 Startende: 2 Premier: 1
Kvinner 61-65 (født 41-45)
1 Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen 3:28:00 Lardal o-lag 2
1 Antall Påmeldte: 1 Startende: 1 Premier: 1
Menn 17-18 (født 88-89)
1 Kent Tore Sollid 1:57:40 IF Ørn 1
2 Martin Urdal Bakke 2:01:00 IL Bevern 03:20 1
3 Jonas Juveli 2:01:03 Konnerud 03:23 1
4 Øyvind Lindstrøm 2:03:51 Gulset IF 06:11 1
5 Simen Woxmyhr 2:04:32 IL ROS 06:52 1
6 Kristian Bjerke 2:04:47 Kvelde IL 07:07 1
7 Asmund Herland 2:11:36 Hof IL 13:56 1
8 Fridtjof Aaserud 2:12:31 IL Vinn 14:51 1
9 Audun Resser 2:21:07 IL Bevern 23:27 1
10 Øystein Liverød 2:22:45 Nanset IF 25:05 1
11 Fredrik Rønningen 2:28:52 Sandefjord o-klubb 31:12 1
12 Anders Liverød 2:34:57 Nanset IF 37:17 1
13 Magnus Ekenes 2:39:42 Larvik Ski 42:02 1
14 Øystein Andreassen 2:56:35 Tønsberg Kajakklubb 58:55 1
14 Antall Påmeldte: 14 Startende: 14 Premier: 4
Menn 19-20 (født 86-87)
1 Martin Asdal 2:02:29 Sannidal 1
2 Øystein Holm Røed 2:03:45 IL Skrim 01:16 1
3 Kristian Larsen 2:12:39 Gjerpen IF 10:10 1
4 Eivind Resser 2:23:03 Kongsberg o-lag 20:34 1
5 Mats Buan Aas 2:41:59 Hof IL 39:30 1
6 Martin Binder 3:19:15 Gorm - Danmark 1:16:46 1
6 Antall Påmeldte: 6 Startende: 6 Premier: 2
Menn 21-25 (født 81-85)
1 Børre Næss 1:42:02 Efteløt IL 2
2 Tor Harald Herland 1:54:43 Hof IL 12:41 1
3 Christoffer Moen 1:57:55 IF Ørn 15:53 1
4 Vegard Skårdal 2:04:33 Kilebygda IL 22:31 1
5 Jan Erik Wergeland 2:05:27 Mandal Ski 23:25 1
6 Audun De Flon 2:06:02 OSI 24:00 1
7 Anders Aschjem 2:10:14 Svarstad IL 28:12 4
8 Øystein Wergeland 2:10:29 Mandal Ski 28:27 1
9 Audun Fredriksen 2:10:41 Stokke IL 28:39 2
10 Halvor Aschjem 2:11:46 Svarstad IL 29:44 5
11 Thomas Hagen 2:12:05 IL Vinn 30:03 1
12 Lars Øyvind Skjefte 2:15:59 Stokke IL 33:57 1
DNF Ole Kristian Haga INGEN KLUBB 1
DNF Joar Resaland Wiik HV02 1
14 Antall Påmeldte: 14 Startende: 14 Premier: 5
Menn 26-30 (født 76-80)
1 Arne Sand 1:46:08 Sjåstad-Vestre Lier IL 2
2 Einar Idland 1:50:40 Andebu IL 04:32 5
3 Stian Birkeland 1:52:04 IL Skrim 05:56 1
4 Hans Kristian Lahus 1:53:44 Skarphedin 07:36 1
5 Nils Harald Vinsvold 1:54:53 Mjøndalen 08:45 1
6 Hans Erik Sand 1:57:36 Sjåstad-Vestre Lier IL 11:28 1
7 Rune Firing 1:57:50 Andebu IL 11:42 2
8 Kjell Terje Slettemeås 1:59:38 Skarphedin 13:30 1
9 Tommy Karlsen 1:59:45 Kodal IL 13:37 1
10 Jon Bjarne Onsøien 2:00:59 IF Ørn 14:51 3
11 Harald Thorstein 2:02:45 INGEN KLUBB 16:37 2
12 Nils Anders Nakjem 2:06:37 Svarstad IL 20:29 6
13 Lars Georg Gjertsen 2:14:37 Olympia Sport 28:29 2
14 Stian Åsberg 2:19:19 Hof IL 33:11 1
15 Marcus Engelberg 2:20:19 Kodal IL 34:11 1
16 Øystein Myrland 2:22:46 INGEN KLUBB 36:38 1
17 Stein Erik Lie 2:24:24 Botne SK 38:16 1
18 Stian Eilevstjønn 2:26:25 INGEN KLUBB 40:17 1
19 Håkon Renskoug 2:38:19 Grenland SK 52:11 1
20 Ole Petter Gravningen 2:54:18 Botne SK 1:08:10 1
21 Henrik Testman Koch 2:56:59 INGEN KLUBB 1:10:51 1
21 Antall Påmeldte: 22 Startende: 21 Premier: 6
Menn 31-35 (født 71-75)
1 Ole Jacob Næss 1:45:59 Veidekke BIL 2
2 Per Gunnar Mustad 1:51:21 IF Ørn 05:22 9
3 Kenneth Hansen 1:55:57 Kodal IL 09:58 3
4 Torfinn Evensen 1:58:15 DNT BIL 12:16 2
5 Kjetil Sørum 1:59:01 Stavern Sport 13:02 2
6 Tom Kreken 2:00:49 Nanset IF 14:50 3
7 Ståle Pedersen 2:00:57 IL Skrim 14:58 1
8 Frode Stubberød 2:04:01 Maxbo BIL 18:02 1
9 Jørn Dahl 2:05:42 Hydro BIL 19:43 1
10 Jens Tjentland 2:06:14 Svarstad IL 20:15 9
11 Øyvind Kvernhusengen 2:06:48 Oseberg SL 20:49 4
12 Pål Winberg 2:10:59 Stathelle IL 25:00 7
13 Leif Larsen 2:11:01 IL Ivrig 25:02 5
14 Petter Burmo 2:11:32 Haslum IL 25:33 1
15 Aslak Overland 2:11:45 INGEN KLUBB 25:46 1
16 Odd Kristian Wiker 2:13:00 Rustad IL 27:01 1
17 Vegard Rosenlund 2:13:02 INGEN KLUBB 27:03 2
18 Tor Martin Lund 2:13:40 ASO 27:41 1
19 Martin Sagen 2:14:52 Botne SK 28:53 2
20 Lars Furuseth 2:17:53 INGEN KLUBB 31:54 1
21 Tomas Bjerke 2:18:01 Team Håpløs 32:02 1
22 Håvard Lepperød 2:19:02 Trysilgutten IL 33:03 4
23 Mikkel Myrvold 2:20:22 INGEN KLUBB 34:23 1
24 Gjermund Røsholt 2:24:25 Skog BIL 38:26 4
25 Simon Haugen 2:26:52 Grenland SK 40:53 1
26 Jon Tøndevoldshagen 2:30:19 Umoe Mandal BIL 44:20 1
27 Trond Sauro 2:30:48 FMC Kongsberg Subsea 44:49 1
28 Svein Kråkenes 2:32:26 INGEN KLUBB 46:27 1
29 Harald Frøysnes 2:36:03 Kodal IL 50:04 1
30 Jan Petter Johansen 2:37:59 Vinje IL 52:00 1
31 Brede Halvorsen 2:38:32 FMC Kongsberg Subsea 52:33 1
32 Glenn Jacobsen 2:39:57 Kodal IL 53:58 1
33 Lars Kabbe 2:41:07 Grenland SK 55:08 1
34 Kristoffer Larsen 2:45:07 Holmestrand 59:08 1
35 Erik Loen 2:47:13 Posten 1:01:14 1
36 Hans Christian Trollsås 2:48:41 Kodal IL 1:02:42 1
37 Steinar Øvreås 2:48:51 Kongsberg o-lag 1:02:52 3
38 Robert Andersen 2:50:55 INGEN KLUBB 1:04:56 1
39 Thorbjørn Andreassen 2:51:42 Melum 1:05:43 1
40 Stig Instanes 2:56:46 Sturla 1:10:47 1
41 Jan Jensen 3:01:05 Stokke IL 1:15:06 1
42 Ketil Rønne 3:10:44 Christiania Roklubb 1:24:45 1
43 Dag Hellem 3:11:12 Liungen 1:25:13 1
44 Håkon Kiste 3:18:55 Uvyrdslåmi snjobrettlag 1:32:56 2
45 Audun Aastebøl 4:08:59 INGEN KLUBB 2:23:00 1
46 Vegar Melby 4:26:53 INGEN KLUBB 2:40:54 1
DNF Stian Høines Kmas 2
47 Antall Påmeldte: 49 Startende: 47 Premier: 11
Menn 36-40 (født 66-70)
1 Harald Sjulstad 1:53:39 Veidekke BIL 15
2 Svein Søli 1:57:00 IF Ørn 03:21 1
3 Per Gunnar Sjulstad 1:59:32 Svarstad IL 05:53 13
4 Per Kristian Hegg 2:00:12 Botne SK 06:33 1
5 Rune Ek 2:00:57 Hvittingfoss IL 07:18 2
6 Tom Remman 2:04:38 Norcontrol BIL 10:59 1
7 Bjørn Jonny Aunan 2:06:11 Efteløt IL 12:32 7
8 John Einar Jørgenvåg 2:06:52 Larvik Ski 13:13 4
9 Harald H. Sørby 2:07:35 IL Ivrig 13:56 3
10 Terje Christiansen 2:08:49 Drammens BallKlubb 15:10 1
11 Stig Bjaadal 2:11:58 IF Ørn 18:19 5
12 Olav Høgset 2:12:45 Ringerike O-lag 19:06 1
13 Lars Nypan 2:13:33 SK Rye 19:54 1
14 Arne Nåtedal 2:14:37 IL Ivrig 20:58 4
15 Einar Valhovd 2:15:44 Flatdal IL 22:05 1
16 Are Larsen Otterdal 2:16:05 Veritas BIL 22:26 2
17 Bjørn Johannesen 2:17:31 Berg-KAM. 23:52 1
17 Roar Nordbø 2:17:31 Heddal IL 23:52 1
19 Stein Troneng 2:17:40 Telenor BIL 24:01 2
20 Sjur Glenjen 2:18:14 Tønsberg 24:35 1
21 Glenn-Roar Halvorsen 2:22:18 Statoil BIL 28:39 1
22 Tor Jakob Lepperød 2:22:32 Brunlanes IL 28:53 6
23 Tor Åsmund Martinsen 2:23:06 Nordvågen IL 29:27 1
24 Martin Hasle 2:23:54 Sandefjord o-klubb 30:15 2
25 Bjørnar Hynne 2:24:56 IL Runar 31:17 2
26 Trond Mala 2:25:49 Eltek Fire & Safety 32:10 1
27 Trond Gundersen 2:27:44 Larvik Ski 34:05 1
28 Jan Ivar Simonsen 2:30:17 Kodal IL 36:38 1
29 Bernt Sundet 2:31:57 Kmas 38:18 2
30 Per Egil Holm 2:34:52 Larvik Ski 41:13 3
31 Steinar Hunstad 2:34:58 FMC Kongsberg Subsea 41:19 1
32 Johannes Stretere 2:35:06 Brunlanes IL 41:27 15
33 Thomas Christoffersen 2:37:23 Kongsberg Maritime BIL 43:44 1
34 Gjermund Skaug 2:43:21 Hvittingfoss IL 49:42 1
35 Tom Heistad 2:43:52 INGEN KLUBB 50:13 1
36 Nils-Ole Stubberud 2:48:19 Norcontrol BIL 54:40 1
37 Jo Evensen 2:52:14 Svarstad IL 58:35 1
38 Hans-Jørgen Strand Andersen 2:58:28 ABB Skien 1:04:49 1
39 Sindre Rønning 3:01:26 Svelvik SK 1:07:47 1
40 Andreas Hartz 3:04:23 Blodhund IL 1:10:44 1
41 John Hansen 3:05:25 Botne SK 1:11:46 1
42 Bjørnar Steinsholt 3:11:05 Styrvoll Ungd.lag 1:17:26 5
43 Stig Jensen 3:18:29 Gorm - Danmark 1:24:50 1
44 Harald Bogstad 3:46:04 Halsen IF 1:52:25 4
44 Antall Påmeldte: 49 Startende: 44 Premier: 14
Menn 41-45 (født 61-65)
1 Håvard Storvik 1:51:14 Stokke IL 7
2 Roar Larsen 1:59:22 Botne SK 08:08 1
3 Kjetil Sælid 2:01:16 Botne SK 10:02 2
4 Knut Bergsvand 2:01:54 Nanset IF 10:40 11
5 Lars Tore Eskedal 2:02:16 Kodal IL 11:02 3
6 Øystein Aasheim 2:05:28 Posten 14:14 5
7 Jørgen Tørnes 2:06:06 Berg-KAM. 14:52 6
8 Bård Haga 2:08:47 Larvik Ski 17:33 7
9 Finn Braathen 2:11:30 Norgesgruppen BIL 20:16 1
10 Hans Jacob Nordhov 2:12:29 Gulset IF 21:15 1
11 Kjetil Becher 2:13:27 Liungen 22:13 1
12 Sigmund Olsen 2:13:34 Andebu IL 22:20 2
13 Rune Kr. Stålstrøm 2:14:52 Esso Raff 23:38 3
14 Stian Ellefsen 2:15:31 YIT Porsgrunn 24:17 6
15 Oddvin Kollbotn 2:20:00 Åmdal IL 28:46 1
16 Andreas Dahl 2:20:40 Hof IL 29:26 2
17 Tor Ove Solberg 2:25:28 Mysen 34:14 1
18 Jan Erik Hanssen 2:28:05 Siljan IL 36:51 7
19 Knut Olav Omholt 2:32:19 Svarstad IL 41:05 16
20 Per-Asbjørn Andvik 2:33:29 Ramnes 42:15 1
21 Ola Løvlien 2:34:55 Forsvarsbygg 43:41 1
22 Svein Brager-Larsen 2:37:04 IL ROS 45:50 1
23 Øyvind Styrvoll 2:38:46 Kjose IL 47:32 9
24 Arnt Espen Melhus 2:40:09 Botne SK 48:55 1
25 Jørn Dybdahl 2:45:40 Svalbard Hestesenter 54:26 7
26 Henning Røsholt 2:48:42 Styrvoll Ungd.lag 57:28 5
27 Robert Olsen 2:48:50 Botne SK 57:36 2
28 Lars Gilje 2:55:07 Skien 1:03:53 1
29 Hans Aulesjord 2:55:43 Botne SK 1:04:29 1
30 Endre Tanggaard 3:00:32 Cowi AS 1:09:18 5
31 Arild Finstad 3:01:18 Kongsberg o-lag 1:10:04 1
32 Arne Berdal 3:03:33 INGEN KLUBB 1:12:19 1
33 Bent Dyrøy Lohne 3:04:15 Andebu IL 1:13:01 2
34 Rune Strand 3:04:25 Styrvoll Ungd.lag 1:13:11 2
35 Jon Kjeldsberg 3:04:34 HOC 1:13:20 1
36 Øystein Skalleberg 3:27:40 Tjølling 1:36:26 2
37 Ole Gunnar Eikenes 3:31:06 Styrvoll Ungd.lag 1:39:52 5
38 Paal Are Solberg 3:38:39 INGEN KLUBB 1:47:25 1
39 Gjermund Holtan 3:43:22 Kjose IL 1:52:08 1
39 Antall Påmeldte: 41 Startende: 39 Premier: 10
Menn 46-50 (født 56-60)
1 Pål Sjulstad 2:01:24 Larvik Ski 10
2 Gorm Hinze 2:03:54 Nanset IF 02:30 1
3 Roger Høgman 2:03:56 IF Ørn 02:32 5
4 Pål Bakke 2:05:12 FMC Kongsberg Subsea 03:48 1
5 Gunnar Stokke 2:06:35 Stokke IL 05:11 14
6 Tellef Ormestad 2:09:44 IL Runar 08:20 5
7 Trond Tanum 2:10:51 Larvik Ski 09:27 19
8 Eivind Toni Olafsen 2:12:01 Hof IL 10:37 2
9 Steinar Køller 2:12:32 Borealis 11:08 5
10 Kjetil Tanum 2:16:53 Larvik Ski 15:29 18
11 Bjarne Brynning 2:16:55 Horten SK 15:31 2
12 Ole Jens Brekke 2:19:09 BK SKI 17:45 2
13 Petter Blaasvær 2:22:23 IL Runar 20:59 3
14 Halvor Bergskås 2:23:09 INGEN KLUBB 21:45 1
15 Guttorm Christensen 2:24:19 Rustad IL 22:55 1
16 Lars Fremstad 2:26:32 Team LARVIKIT 25:08 5
17 Håkon Sæther 2:30:32 O-laget Tønsberg & 29:08 1
18 Tom Arne Akerholt 2:30:52 Hof IL 29:28 6
18 Roger Høgman 2:30:52 IF Ørn 29:28 5
20 Christian Schibsted 2:32:53 IL ROS 31:29 1
21 Cay Bakkehaug 2:33:55 IL Runar 32:31 1
22 Olav Frode Aure 2:34:11 Nanset IF 32:47 7
23 Axel Damgaard 2:35:01 IL Ivrig 33:37 4
24 Vidar H. Kalmyren Bakke 2:36:04 Høgste SKL 34:40 1
25 Trond Hvale 2:38:55 ABB Skien 37:31 3
26 Rune Andreassen 2:39:44 ART-Gruppen 38:20 1
27 Asbjørn Lavoll 2:40:29 IL Runar 39:05 2
28 Eirik Brekke 2:44:08 Metso BIL 42:44 2
29 David Johansen 2:46:29 IL Tokke 45:05 1
30 Eilif Andreassen 2:47:19 IL Runar 45:55 6
31 Knut Brathagen 2:51:04 Røros IL 49:40 23
32 Svein Bruun 2:51:29 Norcontrol BIL 50:05 1
33 Vidar Stenbek 2:51:54 Nanset IF 50:30 1
34 Geir Haugland 2:53:34 IF Ørn 52:10 2
35 Morten Bergh 2:54:01 IF Ørn 52:37 15
36 Søren Germann 2:57:01 Gorm - Danmark 55:37 1
37 Tom Arne Simonsen 2:57:09 Kodal IL 55:45 1
38 Ole Henrik Gusland 3:05:21 Brunlanes IL 1:03:57 22
39 Ole Binder 3:11:16 Gorm - Danmark 1:09:52 1
40 Magne Nordseth 3:16:34 Bama 1:15:10 1
41 Peter Føns Knudsen 3:16:52 Gorm - Danmark 1:15:28 1
42 Tor Magne Langaas 3:23:20 Skoppum IF 1:21:56 1
43 Jørn Johannessen 3:26:37 Sandefjord kommune 1:25:13 1
43 Antall Påmeldte: 45 Startende: 43 Premier: 12
Menn 51-55 (født 51-55)
1 Vidar Eriksrud 1:58:56 Sjåstad-Vestre Lier IL 3
2 Hans Olav Lahus 2:02:57 Skarphedin 04:01 5
3 Dag Mangelrød 2:05:03 Kvelde IL 06:07 17
4 Vidar Avdal 2:06:31 Birkebeinern 07:35 4
5 Arne Skretteberg 2:06:48 Modum FIK 07:52 2
6 Odd Tore Slettemeås 2:09:03 Skarphedin 10:07 1
7 Hans Heyerdahl 2:10:38 Botne SK 11:42 4
8 Ole Kristian Moen 2:13:29 Modum FIK 14:33 1
9 Hans Klausen 2:18:13 IL Ivrig 19:17 5
10 Frode Bendal 2:18:31 Nanset IF 19:35 9
11 Per Gunnar Tanum 2:19:01 Larvik Ski 20:05 12
12 Jens Hoel Nilsen 2:19:15 Nanset IF 20:19 19
13 Widar Trømborg 2:20:25 IL Vinn 21:29 1
14 Per Sommerstad 2:26:00 Efteløt IL 27:04 8
15 Erling Halvorsen 2:26:20 Stokke IL 27:24 2
16 James Godbolt 2:27:22 Oseberg SL 28:26 1
17 Gunnar Langved 2:29:18 Vivestad IL 30:22 18
18 Gunnar Janshaug 2:30:18 Høyjord IL 31:22 29
19 Gunnar Kleven 2:31:13 Botne SK 32:17 5
20 Arne Dahl 2:31:55 INGEN KLUBB 32:59 8
21 Søren Ø. Hellenes 2:32:41 Nanset IF 33:45 25
22 Ole Adolf Eide 2:36:17 Svarstad IL 37:21 25
23 Vidar Elvekrok 2:46:01 BK SKI 47:05 1
24 Per Jan Andersen 2:52:00 Flautangen BIL 53:04 1
25 Dag Lilleng 2:54:28 Svarstad IL 55:32 2
26 Jørgen Einerkjær 2:57:05 EDGE BIL 58:09 4
27 Tor-Gunnar Eikeland 2:58:18 Herkules IF 59:22 16
28 Arild Wirgenes 3:05:23 Nanset IF 1:06:27 1
29 Stein Matre 3:13:38 MTU BIL 1:14:42 1
30 Ib Jensen 3:19:41 Gorm - Danmark 1:20:45 1
31 Harald Faugstad 3:30:27 Hafa ve og vel 1:31:31 27
32 Per Aabol 3:57:22 Larvik Kommune Bil 1:58:26 14
DNF Håvald Hustuft Lardal o-lag 14
33 Antall Påmeldte: 34 Startende: 33 Premier: 9
Menn 56-60 (født 46-50)
1 Hans Petter Guldbrandsen 2:02:26 Berger IL 1
2 Jon Sand 2:05:57 Sjåstad-Vestre Lier IL 03:31 4
3 Helge Fossheim 2:06:17 Kvelde IL 03:51 32
4 Jørn Bue Olsen 2:10:48 Asker SK 08:22 24
5 Nils Petter Wiik 2:13:46 IL Driv 11:20 1
6 Magne Bjørdal 2:14:33 Bærum SK 12:07 1
7 Gisle Langslet 2:17:13 Rye 14:47 16
8 Vidar Klokkerhaug 2:17:22 Oseberg SL 14:56 12
9 Arne Steen Ringsevjen 2:17:34 Ulefoss 15:08 6
10 Kåre Hvitstein 2:18:04 Kodal IL 15:38 3
11 Roy Walter Eriksen 2:19:00 Nanset IF 16:34 26
12 Torodd Årseth 2:19:46 Veritas BIL 17:20 8
13 Ragnvald Fuglestveit 2:20:09 Hydro Polymer 17:43 4
14 Arne Torbjørnsen 2:22:25 Nanset IF 19:59 8
15 Lars Kristoffersen 2:23:02 BK SKI 20:36 9
16 Reidar Bergene 2:23:41 Nanset IF 21:15 20
17 Henning Røed 2:23:43 IL Ivrig 21:17 1
18 Jan Vidar Skaug 2:24:38 Svarstad IL 22:12 29
19 Per Ingebrigtsen 2:24:47 Botne SK 22:21 5
20 Per Holth 2:25:34 OSO IL 23:08 2
21 Odin Langslet 2:27:54 Gjerpen IF 25:28 9
22 Sigbjørn Siljan 2:29:02 Mælum IL 26:36 3
23 Halvard Thorstein 2:33:19 IL Runar 30:53 11
24 Per Halle 2:34:38 IL Runar 32:12 3
25 Øystein Mæland 2:36:16 Spydeberg IL 33:50 7
26 Dag Linnestad 2:37:31 Tønsberg Cykkelklubb 35:05 2
27 Jan Helge Meli 2:41:08 Siljan IL 38:42 9
28 Odd Lars Bredal 2:42:02 Nanset IF 39:36 22
29 Hans Otto Janshaug 2:46:53 Svarstad IL 44:27 12
30 Tor Henry Charlesen 2:47:06 Nanset IF 44:40 22
31 Tor Hansteen Nordal 2:54:15 Nanset IF 51:49 28
32 Helge J. Elgesem 3:00:49 Kvelde IL 58:23 28
33 Kjell Egil Selsaas 3:00:50 Bærum SK 58:24 2
34 Jan Kulland 3:27:40 Horten SK 1:25:14 10
35 Svein Helge Rambo 3:29:08 Nanset IF 1:26:42 31
36 Ole Roligheten 3:31:16 Nanset IF 1:28:50 27
36 Antall Påmeldte: 37 Startende: 36 Premier: 11
Menn 61-65 (født 41-45)
1 Sten Helge Johnsen 2:03:25 IL Skade 4
2 Edmund Kristoffersen 2:06:19 IL Runar 02:54 14
3 Jan Olav Eriksen 2:08:34 Nanset IF 05:09 15
4 Jan Brønnich 2:13:31 Horten SK 10:06 15
5 Oddbjørn Syversen 2:16:23 Telemark fk BIL 12:58 5
6 Sebastian Høines 2:18:57 Siljan IL 15:32 29
7 Helge Bergsvand 2:19:07 Nanset IF 15:42 15
8 Odd Larsen 2:24:14 IL Ivrig 20:49 13
9 Odd Aure 2:26:11 Drangedal O-lag 22:46 8
10 Øyvind Langslet 2:29:14 Tønsberg Kajakklubb 25:49 12
11 Helge Thorsen 2:35:08 IL Runar 31:43 16
12 Ragnar Hillestad 2:36:30 Lardal o-lag 33:05 33
13 Jon Lia 2:43:25 Hof IL 40:00 4
14 Øistein Sønstegaard 2:47:39 Blefjell 44:14 6
15 Roar L. Johansen 2:48:48 Kodal IL 45:23 7
16 Kjell Andersen 2:55:56 Brunlanes IL 52:31 24
17 Nils Bondevik Haga 2:56:51 Brunlanes IL 53:26 21
18 Per Jakob Kjus 3:00:14 Draka Norsk kabel 56:49 3
19 Jan Per Ringdal 3:02:04 Nanset IF 58:39 31
20 Einar Hushovd 3:03:30 IL Vinn 1:00:05 1
21 Bjørn H. Kristiansen 3:13:53 Hydro BIL 1:10:28 14
22 Ivar Fjeldbo 3:17:01 IK Granit Sverige 1:13:36 1
23 Per Ståle Tjentland 3:18:28 Svarstad IL 1:15:03 30
24 Bjørn Vestly 3:21:00 Andebu IL 1:17:35 6
24 Antall Påmeldte: 25 Startende: 24 Premier: 8
Menn 66-70 (født 36-40)
1 Asbjørn Bugge 2:21:20 IL Ivrig 21
eTiming versjon 1.9 26.02.2006 18:27:36 Side:8
Vindfjelløpet 2006
Resultatliste
Vindfjelltraktene 26.02.2006
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Ant.gng. Etter Nation
2 Birger Sandmoe 2:28:49 Kvelde IL 07:29 33
3 Steinar Wegger 2:33:57 Andebu IL 12:37 25
4 Lars L. Rånerød 2:51:05 Hedrum IL 29:45 18
5 Bjarne Meel 2:54:47 Skiforeningen 33:27 1
6 Oddvar Bruun 2:54:48 Oseberg SL 33:28 17
7 Kaare Mortensen 2:56:43 Kmas 35:23 27
8 Kjell Martin Langø 3:08:30 Nanset IF 47:10 30
9 Tor Nilsen 3:14:33 Diplom-is BIL 53:13 4
10 Sigurd Haga 3:16:10 Larvik Ski 54:50 7
11 Jan Asgeir Hansen 3:32:07 Nanset IF 1:10:47 33
12 Olaf A. Baasland 3:42:30 Siljan IL 1:21:10 9
DNF Kai Mangelrød Nanset IF 25
13 Antall Påmeldte: 15 Startende: 13 Premier: 6
Menn 71-75 (født 31-35)
1 Aksel Røste 2:30:26 IL Runar 33
2 Ernst Andorsen 2:40:39 Urædd SK 10:13 29
3 Kjell Igelkjøn 2:46:26 Horten SK 16:00 1
4 Dagfinn Weseth 3:15:30 Horten SK 45:04 18
5 Reidar Tanum 3:20:44 Brunlanes IL 50:18 23
6 Øystein Eidspjeld 3:32:43 Nanset IF 1:02:17 37
7 Sigurd Reppesgård 3:46:05 Hedrum o-lag 1:15:39 39
8 Rolf Erling Hangry 4:32:18 Larvik Turn 2:01:52 40
8 Antall Påmeldte: 8 Startende: 8
Menn 76 og eldre (født < 31)
1 Martin Dreng 3:37:43 Nanset IF 42
1 Antall Påmeldte: 1 Startende: 1
Trim 14 og eldre
Edgar Evensen Kvelde IL 24
Bent Nielsen Gorm - Danmark 1
Lars Kjær Larsen Gorm - Danmark 1
Bård Kalvåg INGEN KLUBB 1
Daniel Erlandsen Svarstad IL 1
Øystein Trollsås Rosaklubben 1
Jan Michael Laursen Gorm - Danmark 1
Mikael Erlandsen Svarstad IL 1
Christoffer Sundet Kvelde IL 1
Knut Steinar Røed Eramet BIL Porsgrunn 1
Roger Kjær Rosaklubben 1
Oskar Kaaløy Sandefjord o-klubb 1
Henning Jørgensen Slottsfjellet BTS 1
Tom Johansson Natur & XO 1
Håvard Kalvåg INGEN KLUBB 1
Ole Kristian Evju Svarstad IL 1
Sigmund Stølen IF Ørn 1
Anne Lund Ferder SL 1
Kay Røland Kvelde IL 1
Ole Thomsen Gorm - Danmark 1
Bjørnar Johansen Kodal IL 1
Elias Angell Spikseth Nanset IF 1
Håkon Skuggedal Virgenes Nanset IF 1
eTiming versjon 1.9 26.02.2006 18:27:36 Side:9
Vindfjelløpet 2006
Resultatliste
Vindfjelltraktene 26.02.2006
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Ant.gng. Etter Nation
308 Keramat Keshavarzy INGEN KLUBB 1
Hans Kristian Eskedal Kodal IL 1
Kjetil E. Myrland Skagerak nett 1
Øyvind E. Myrland Langesund Ski 1
Hans Christian Gaupen Larvik Ski 1
Lars Kristian Akerholt Hof IL 2
Nils Petter Holt Siljan IL 4
Svein Åge Skilbred Siljan IL 8
Jan Høeg Nanset IF 1
Olav Skotheim Statoil BIL 5
Jostein Grønnevik INGEN KLUBB 1
Hilde Hessevik Fram IL 3
Jørn Willy Olafsen Tønsberg Triathlon 2
Synnøve Wang Tønsberg Triathlon 2
Edvard Ryholt Tønsberg Triathlon 1
Trond Loen Melum 1
Magnus Mathisen INGEN KLUBB 1
Kari Roe Tønsberg Triathlon 2
Anne Brit Helle Ferder SL 1
Kjell Bråthen Kilebygda IL 2
Helge Moen Kilebygda IL 1
Anne Gunn Halvorsen Nanset IF 2
Tomas Nystrøm DEN B.I.L. 1
Audun Vrålstad Aas Siljan IL 2
Kristian Stenerud Skoppum IF 1
Anne L. Stenerud Esso Raff 1
DNF Bente Jensen Gorm - Danmark 1
DNF Bjørn Røyne Svarstad IL 1
51 Antall Påmeldte: 55 Startende: 51

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +