Resultater Strupendilten 2006

                                                                   Resultatliste Tur

                                                                                                                                                     Strupendilten                                                                                                                                05.03.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter

                   K 17-18 år

       1           Emma Myrseth                            Øverbygd IL                                                                                   1:13:23                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ida Midttun                                  Bardu IL                                                                                         1:13:37            00:14               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  2                        Startende: 2                                                                       

                   K 31-35 år

       1           Trine Olsborg                             Josefvatn IL                                                                                   1:14:45                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Elisabeth Klaussen                     Malangshalvøya SL                                                                       1:15:26            00:41               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  2                        Startende: 2                                                                       

                   K 36-40 år

       1           Åshild Storevik                           Bardu IL                                                                                         1:07:08                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Line Heimdal                               Bardu IL                                                                                         1:10:12            03:04               

       3           Ann-jorun B. Selseng                 Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:14:56            07:48               

       4           Kristin Nilsen                              Troms Kraft BIL                                                                             1:58:34            51:26               

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  4                        Startende: 4                                                                       

                   K 56-60 år

       1           Ingunn Ytrehus                          UITØ                                                                                               1:25:25                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                        Startende: 1                                                                       

                   M 21-25 år

       1           Kristian Skogstad                       Malangshalvøya SL                                                                       1:06:45                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                        Startende: 1                                                                       

                   M 26-30 år

       1           Ronny Jakobsen                        Medkila Skilag                                                                                   56:38                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Stian Mosli                                  Malangshalvøya SL                                                                       1:09:52            13:14               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  2                        Startende: 2                                                                       

                   M 31-35 år

       1           Ketil Bjørnstad                            Fauske IL                                                                                          56:27                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ole Leirvik                                  Motek                                                                                             1:05:30            09:03               

       3           Erik Steene                                 Tromsø Skiklubb                                                                            1:13:08            16:41               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  3                        Startende: 3                                                                       

                   M 36-40 år

       1           Arnt Hugo Larsen                      Olderbakken                                                                                  1:01:27                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Gunnar Jernberg                        Josefvatn IL                                                                                   1:05:56            04:29               

       3           Are Charles Pedersen               Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:11:57            10:30               

       4           Trond Skogmo                            Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:12:18            10:51               

       5           Morten Elde                                Biotek                                                                                             1:15:02            13:35               

       6           Roald Nyborg                             BOIF Ski                                                                                         1:21:50            20:23               

  Antall        6                            Påmeldte:  6                        Startende: 6                                                                       

                   M 41-45 år

                                                                                                                                   

       1           Johnny Ivar Ryvoll                      Nordreisa IL                                                                                   1:01:54                                    

       2           Rolf Kristian Roll                         Ibestad                                                                                           1:03:34            01:40               

       3           Steinar Nordseth                        Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:07:44            05:50               

       4           Ingvar Stenvoll                           Malangshalvøya SL                                                                       1:08:17            06:23               

       5           Ivar Løvland                               Laksvatn SSL                                                                                1:15:52            13:58               

       6           Yngve Lange                             Ibestad                                                                                           1:19:33            17:39               

  Antall        6                            Påmeldte:  6                        Startende: 6                                                                       

                   M 46-50 år

       1           Odd Arild Nordseth                    Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:03:31                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Odd Thomassen                         Målselv IL                                                                                       1:09:06            05:35               

       3           Kurt Olsen                                  Tennes og Omegn IL                                                                     1:13:32            10:01               

       4           Harry Bjørklund                          Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:13:40            10:09               

       5           Torleif Selseng                           Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:19:40            16:09               

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  5                        Startende: 5                                                                       

 

eTiming versjon 1.8                                            05.03.2006 18:53:42                                                        Side:1

 

                                                                   Resultatliste Tur

                                                                                                                                                     Strupendilten                                                                                                                                05.03.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                       Nation                Tid             Etter           M 51-55 år

       1           John Lindrupsen                        Troms Kraft BIL                                                                             1:07:38                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           John Grønås                              Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:10:18            02:40               

       3           Svein Rognmo                            Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:13:49            06:11               

       4           Per Inge Nysted                          Bardu IL                                                                                         1:21:50            14:12               

       5           Trond Gravrok                            Tamokdalen IL                                                                                1:26:01            18:23               

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  5                        Startende: 5                                                                       

                   M 56-60 år

       1           Kjell Johnsen                              Tromsø Skiklubb                                                                            1:06:39                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ole Anders Aune                       Mellembygd IL                                                                                1:07:47            01:08               

       3           Martin Furumo                            Malangshalvøya SL                                                                       1:09:20            02:41               

       4           Oddmar Holmebukt                     Målselv IL                                                                                       1:11:01            04:22               

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  4                        Startende: 4                                                                       

                   M 61-65 år

       1           Arvid Vrangen                           Josefvatn IL                                                                                   1:14:35                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Helmer Hemmingsen                   Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:15:07            00:32               

       3           Erik Roll                                       Ibestad                                                                                           1:16:51            02:16               

       4           Tormod Nilsen                            Senja Ski                                                                                        1:17:36            03:01               

       5           Finn Finseth                                Senja Ski                                                                                        1:21:17            06:42               

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  5                        Startende: 5                                                                       

                   M 66-70 år

       1           Thor Olsen                                 Senja Ski                                                                                        1:15:55                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                        Startende: 1                                                                       

                   M 71-75 år

       1           Arne Bekkevoll                           BOIF Ski                                                                                         1:17:58                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Toralf Larsen                             BOIF Ski                                                                                         1:28:20            10:22               

  Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  2                        Startende: 2                                                                       

                   M 76 år og eldre

                                                                                                                                   

       1           Hans Fagertun                           Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:26:21                                    

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                        Startende: 1                                                                       

                   Rekruttklasse G13-16 år

       1           Henning Andre Ofstad               Bardu IL                                                                                         1:05:38                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Christian Schultz                        Ibestad                                                                                           1:13:15            07:37               

       3           Stian Andre Johansen               Ibestad                                                                                           1:40:54            35:16               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  3                        Startende: 3                                                                       

                   Rekruttklasse J13-16 år

       1           Merete Myrseth                          Øverbygd IL                                                                                   1:13:43                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Katrine Horsberg Lange             Ibestad                                                                                           1:17:31            03:48               

       3           Iris Lovise Johansen                  Ibestad                                                                                           1:24:32            10:49               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  3                        Startende: 3                                                                       

 

eTiming versjon 1.8                                            05.03.2006 18:53:42                                                        Side:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                     Deltakere TRIM

                                                                                                                                                     Strupendilten                                                                                                                                05.03.2006

 


 

Gudmund Bratteng STIL,

Hans Jan Kjoshaug  STIL,

Jan Øverli  STIL,

Håkon Holmstad  STIL,

Geir Westerbotn  STIL,

Karl Martin Westermann  BOIF, Kjell Oddvar Skogli  STIL, Charles Birkely  STIL,

Brage Sebjørnsen  STIL,

Maria Kjoshaug Hansen  STIL, Krister Skogli  STIL,

Tora Johanne Solvang  STIL, Line Birgitte Solvang  STIL, Gunny Birgitte Svendli  STIL, Pål Fagertun  STIL,

Anja Fagertun  STIL,

Arnold Kjoshaug  STIL,

Ivar Henriksen  STIL,

Line Fagertun  STIL,

Tomas Fagertun  STIL,

Odd Harald Skogan  Tennes, Anita Dalberg  STIL,

Roger Dalberg  STIL,

Agnes Dalberg  STIL,

Jostein M Bakkland  STIL,

Unni Furumo  STIL,

Oda Furumo  STIL,

Une Furumo  STIL,

Svein Øvre  STIL,

Leif Petter Lieng  STIL,

Svein Erik Henriksen  STIL, Dag Henriksen  STIL,

Arne Hem  STIL,

Arthur Osvaldsen  NIL,

Frits Bergli  STIL,

Vegar Skogmo  STIL,

 Inger Helen Hansen  STIL, Katarina Furumo  NIL,

Solveig Furumo  NIL,

Roald Heim  STIL,

Caroline Heim  STIL,

Thomas Heim  STIL,

Martin Nilsen  STIL,

May Henriksen  STIL,

Marianne Jensen  STIL,

Kirsten Pedersen  STIL,

Knut Pedersen  STIL,

Hilmar Nordseth  STIL,

Janita Nordseth  STIL,

Kjetil Fagertun  STIL,

Leif Olaf Einan  STIL,

Magne Klaussen  Josefvatn, May Klaussen  Josefvatn,

John Steve Jensen  Josefvatn, Sevald Storbakk  STIL, Benedikte B Selseng  STIL, Vibeke Iversen  STIL,

Kjell Østgård  Målselv,

Gunvald Wagelid  SOIL,

Evald Larsen  STIL,

Rita Pedersen  STIL,

Terje Pedersen  STIL,

Sara Pedersen  STIL,

Janne Merete Pedersen  STIL, Ola Vestbye  Sørreisa,

Anne-Kariin Staff  STIL,

Helle Staff Myhre  STIL,

Oddne Staff Myhre  STIL, Krister Staff Myhre  STIL, Brynjar Staff Myhre  STIL,

Odd Bjørnar Myhre  STIL,

Rune Larsen  STIL,

Lill S Larsen  STIL,

Sissel Andreassen  STIL,

Knut Andreassen  STIL,

Ellinor Hemmingsen  STIL, Marianne Hemmingsen  STIL Lill Hemmingsen  STIL,

Jan Håkon Hemmingsen  STIL Åse Heim  Tennes,

Arild Heim  Tennes,

John Even Jernberg  Josefvatn, Rigmor Nilsen  STIL,

Asle Åsmo  STIL,

Alf Martinsen  Josefvatn,

Jan Holmebukt  Målselv,

Ole Jacob Bjerke  Øverbygd, Kristin Sørensen Øverbygd,

Siv H Bjørklund  STIL,

Espen Bjørklund  STIL,

Even Bjørklund  STIL,

Jonas Heggem Larsen  NIL, Anne Grethe Heggem  NIL, Mona Strand   STIL,

Eva Karlsen  STIL,

Bjørnar Bjørklund  STIL,

Halgeir Dalhaug  STIL,

Kristin Skogmo  STIL,

Cecilie Dalhaug  STIL,

Jørgen Larsen  STIL,

Einar Johannessen  STIL,

Laila Johannessen  STIL,

Mona K Ophus  STIL,

Nils Stian Finnseth  Sørreisa, Kjellaug Myhrseth  Øverbygd, Alexander Aa. Pedersen  STIL, Hans Nysted  Øverbygd,

Arnt O Horntvedt  STIL,

Cecilie Steiro  Kvæfjord IL,

Ove Johnsen  STIL,

Eivind Heim  STIL,

Raymond Bjellmo  STIL,

Kent Are Antonsen  STIL.


 

 

Antall TUR: 56

Antall TRIM: 116             Totalt 172 deltakere



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +