Resultater Rensfjellrennet 2006



K 19-20
 
 1 Veien,Gunhild                   Skaun IL               3:17:25 +  00:001      
 2 Bø,Kjersti                      StrindheimIL           3:32:36 +  15:111      
 3 Lorvik,Ingrid                   Melhus Il              3:59:31 +  42:061      
 4 Walslag,Hilde Løset             Strindheim Il          4:16:09 +  58:441      
 5 Helgerud,Ane                    Byåsen IL              4:51:37 +1:34:121
 
 
Resultatliste K21-25
 
 1 Tovmo,Marit                     Budal IL               4:52:06 +  00:001      
 2 Bakkejord,Maren                 Strindheim             5:25:32 +  33:261      
  
 
Resultatliste K26-30 
 
 1 Nørstebø,Vibeke Stærkebye       Ntnui                  3:44:25 +  00:001      
 2 Degnes,Kristin                  Ntnui                  4:14:11 +  29:464      
 3 Konst,Bente                     Ntnui                  4:31:58 +  47:332      
 4 Martinussen,Hanne               Ntnu-Bil               4:44:56 +1:00:311      
 5 Hoem,Marit Ingunn               Selbu IL               5:08:40 +1:24:151      
 6 Baetz,Kerstin                   Bc  Henkelveisser      5:14:35 +1:30:102      
 7 Garberg,Mona                    Orkdal IL              5:37:07 +1:52:423      
 8 Vetlesen,Astri                  Selbu                  5:56:49 +2:12:241      
 9 Skjerdingstad,Pia               Støren Sportsklubb     5:57:04 +2:12:397      
 10 Hagestande,Heidi                Skrytvasskollen Skieli 7:19:26 +3:35:011      
 DNS Værnes,Marthe Elise             Rennebu Il                     3      
  
 
Resultatliste K31-35 
 
 1 Hetland,Guri                    Byåsen IL              3:22:43 +  00:003      
 2 Paulsen,Liv                     Hommelvik              3:30:23 +  07:403      
 3 Laukli,Ingerid                  Surnadal               3:46:15 +  23:324      
 4 Kvien,Marianne Hagelsteen       If Skadeforsikring Bil 3:51:12 +  28:291      
 5 Grøtli,Anne Mette               Kvikne IL              4:16:11 +  53:281      
 6 Storrø,Kari Elise               Rognes Il              4:16:27 +  53:443      
 7 Ingebrigtsen,Mette              Nidelv Il              4:21:42 +  58:593      
 8 Hanssen,Ingrid                  Trondhjems Skiskyttere 4:22:18 +  59:352      
 9 Kulseth,Hanne Sundal            Selbu IL               5:09:38 +1:46:554      
 10 Nybjerkan,Anne                  Støren Sportsklubb     5:19:34 +1:56:513      
 11 Berg,Anne Sofie                 Jonsvatnet Il          5:53:55 +2:31:122      
 12 Leer,Randi                      Byåsen IL              6:10:07 +2:47:241      
 13 Storlimo,Lena Hovin             Lundamo Il             6:26:23 +3:03:401      
 14 Røsbjørgen,Ragnhild             Flå IL                 6:30:09 +3:07:261      
 15 Busklein,Ingrid                 Rognes I.l.            6:50:16 +3:27:3311     
  
 
Resultatliste K36-40
 
 1 Fossum,Randi                    Strindheim IL          3:35:43 +  00:0012     
 2 Midttømme,Kirsti                Byåsen IL              3:50:06 +  14:2311     
 3 Støa,Sissel                     Tvk                    4:22:35 +  46:522      
 4 Sandnes,Unn Kristin             Ranheim Skiklubb       4:29:12 +  53:293      
 5 Woodhouse,Astrid                Vikvarvet IL           4:39:52 +1:04:098      
 6 Olsen,Anne Grete                Eget                   4:39:58 +1:04:153      
 7 Mølnvik,Mona                    Spkl Freidg            4:44:04 +1:08:211      
 8 Nordskag Lysklett,Hilde         Presthus Gård Bhg      4:49:41 +1:13:581      
 9 Bugten,Ellen                    St Olavs Hospital      4:49:46 +1:14:031      
 10 Lenes,Gerd Jorun                Budal IL               5:17:28 +1:41:453      
 11 Fjorden,Tove                    Støren Sportsklubb     5:19:32 +1:43:493      
 12 Haugdal,Åshild                  Flå IL                 5:24:31 +1:48:481      
 13 Olsen,May Doris                 Hovin IL               5:33:21 +1:57:383      
 14 Aamot,Ingerlise                 Eget                   6:12:20 +2:36:373      
 15 Kleveland,Jofrid                Byåsen                 6:13:12 +2:37:291      
 16 Jørgensson,Bente                Eget                   6:35:15 +2:59:321      
 DNS Solseth,Berit                   Bardu IL                       1      
 DNS Aune,Ella                       Ait-Trondheim/melhus           9      
  
 
Resultatliste K41-45 
 
 1 Stensheim,Synnøve               Il Snøhetta            3:46:58 +  00:003      
 2 Vestermo,Berit                  Hovin IL               3:51:02 +  04:049      
 3 Engan,Trulte Marie              Strindheim IL          4:08:56 +  21:5812     
 4 Grøtan,Anita                    Melhus Il              4:21:17 +  34:193      
 5 Fagervold,Oddveig Dybdahl       Selbu IL               4:25:56 +  38:584      
 6 Hofsmo,Kjersti                  Selbu IL               4:30:45 +  43:476      
 7 Bangstad,Kari Mette             St. Olav               4:31:10 +  44:126      
 8 Hindseth,Ragna                  Il Snøhetta            4:32:49 +  45:511      
 9 Løkken,Olga                     Rognes I.l.            4:37:46 +  50:485      
 10 Mikaelsen,Tone                  Kattem I.l.            4:38:21 +  51:232      
 11 Enge,Siri                       St. Olav               4:42:58 +  56:001      
 12 Fredriksen,Gunn                 Melhus Il              4:44:11 +  57:137      
 13 Overvik,Hilde Kathrine          Flatås IL              4:47:38 +1:00:403      
 14 Underbakke,Kirsti G             Ranheim Skiklubb       4:48:48 +1:01:501      
 15 Stubsjøen,Anne Kari             I.l.leik               4:56:00 +1:09:021      
 16 Myklebust,Norunn S.             Bil Natura             4:58:25 +1:11:271      
 17 Amundsen,Bente                  Egen                   4:59:54 +1:12:562      
 18 Lian,Bjørg                      Ålen IL                5:07:11 +1:20:135      
 19 Horven,Grete                    Tydal IL               5:10:44 +1:23:463      
 20 Korsvold,Kari Berit             Vikvarvet IL           5:16:25 +1:29:2710     
 21 Fløan,Kristin                   Buvik                  5:17:18 +1:30:202      
 22 Hansen,Heidi                    Bil Natura             5:19:50 +1:32:524      
 23 Knudsen,Beathe                  St. Olavs Hospital     5:22:28 +1:35:301      
 24 Aftret,Monika                   Selbu IL               5:23:53 +1:36:5511     
 25 Grytdal,May Siri                Hovin IL               5:25:05 +1:38:073      
 26 Forbord,Ranveig                 Eget                   5:26:55 +1:39:573      
 27 Fossum,Bente Jorid              Vikvarvet IL           5:27:48 +1:40:502      
 28 Roos,Kerstin                    Byåsen IL              5:30:51 +1:43:532      
 29 Nygård,Sigrun                   Jernbaneverket Bil Osl 5:34:46 +1:47:481      
 30 Time,Berit                      Freidig Orientering    5:39:11 +1:52:131      
 31 Gjersvold,Reidun Marit          Lundamo Idrettslag     5:40:22 +1:53:248      
 32 Timestad,Siri Bø                Utleira IL             5:48:45 +2:01:471      
 33 Gullaksen Broen,Inger           Heimdal Ski            5:53:21 +2:06:232      
 34 Kleven,Bente                    Eget                   6:02:23 +2:15:251      
 35 Bersvendsen,Trude W.            Singsås IL             6:03:28 +2:16:303      
 36 Liabø,Elisabeth                 Singsås IL             6:05:43 +2:18:452      
 37 Wanvik,Gunn marit               Selbu                  6:12:26 +2:25:283      
 38 Kvenild,Eili                    Ingen                  6:15:31 +2:28:332      
 39 Pleym,Hilde                     Eget                   6:19:43 +2:32:451      
 40 Lyngstad Larsen,Marianne        Støren Sportsklubb     6:20:42 +2:33:444      
 41 Mihle,Hansen Merete             E                      6:41:35 +2:54:371      
 42 Pleym,Anngjerd                  Sefas Bil              6:44:58 +2:58:001      
 43 Dragsten,Marit                  Klæbu Il               7:02:03 +3:15:053      
  
  
Resultatliste K46-50 
 
 1 Nordtømme,Grethe                Budal IL               4:10:35 +  00:0018     
 2 Bjerkenås,Sissel                Budal IL               4:13:14 +  02:399      
 3 Fløttum,Grete                   Byåsen IL              4:18:33 +  07:582      
 4 Aftret,Liv Else                 Løkken Il              4:26:15 +  15:4025     
 5 Forsell,Norhild                 Flå IL                 4:27:49 +  17:144      
 6 Foss,Mette                      St. Olav               4:41:57 +  31:221      
 7 Tiller,Sigrid                   Skaun IL               4:46:13 +  35:387      
 8 Galaaen,Karin                   Selbu IL               4:50:44 +  40:0923     
 9 Lenvik,May Hugdal               Støren Sportsklubb     5:08:10 +  57:357      
 10 Fjeldvig,Rigmor                 St. Olavs Hospital     5:17:43 +1:07:082      
 11 Vårvik,Indset Helga             Leinstrand             5:18:50 +1:08:151      
 12 Aspaas,Marianne M.              Byaasen skiklubb       5:24:27 +1:13:523      
 13 Aune,Trud Aspaas                E G E T                5:24:49 +1:14:143      
 14 Reitan,Anne                     Flå IL                 5:51:18 +1:40:434      
 15 Hofstad,Kirsten O.              Tydal IL               5:59:34 +1:48:591      
 16 Græsli,Anita                    Vikvarvet Il           6:01:42 +1:51:0710     
 17 Hildonen,Tove Marie I.          St.olavs Hospital      6:08:10 +1:57:351      
 18 Rannem,Marte                    Kil                    6:10:18 +1:59:433      
 19 Skagseth,Torild Hulsund         Ingen                  6:15:42 +2:05:071      
 20 Yrke,Hildegunn V                Just For Fun           6:37:13 +2:26:381      
 21 Bones,Gerd                      Meløy Ungd. Og I.l.    6:43:53 +2:33:181      
 22 Forbregd,Ingeborg               Eget                   6:44:44 +2:34:091      
 DNF Baardsgaard,Elin                NCC                            2      
 DNS Skomedal,Gro                    Klæbu Il                       1      
  
 
Resultatliste K51-55 
 
 1 Antonsen,Kristin                Leik Il                4:38:23 +  00:002      
 2 Gederaas,Odrun                  Ranheim Ski            4:41:36 +  03:139      
 3 Alvestad,Oddveig                St. Olavs Hospital     4:46:05 +  07:425      
 4 Stenvik,Aud                     Sør Tr. Fylkeskomm.    5:03:32 +  25:095      
 5 Næss,Sonja                      Malvik Il              5:21:35 +  43:121      
 6 Bromseth,Anne                   Klæbu Il               5:45:37 +1:07:146      
 7 Løbersli,Else                   Bil Natura             5:52:25 +1:14:022      
 8 Heggheim,Elisabeth              Melhus Kommune         5:54:34 +1:16:112      
 9 Wester,Rie                      Eget                   5:56:18 +1:17:552      
 10 Gråbak,Holte Jorun              Flå IL                 6:45:15 +2:06:521      
 DNS Rehaug,Torill                   Orkanger If                    10     
  
 
Resultatliste K56-60 
 
 1 Sæther,Aud                      Tr Heim Kommune        4:32:05 +  00:008      
 2 Kjesbu,Berit                    Lånke                  4:37:13 +  05:081      
 3 Nypan,Elin                      Byåsen                 5:26:25 +  54:202      
 4 Solem,Johanne                   Støren Sportsklubb     6:07:14 +1:35:098      
 5 Kulseth,Waalk Mali              Flatås IL              6:22:58 +1:50:531      
 6 Halseth,Britt                   Støren Sportsklubb     6:50:02 +2:17:572      
  
 
Resultatliste K61-65 
 
 1 Bergsmyr,Arna                   Fylkeskommunen         4:45:49 +  00:0013     
 2 Isaksen,Christina               St. Olavs Hospital     5:34:01 +  48:1218     
 3 Porsanger,Margit                Svorkmo N.O.I          6:41:50 +1:56:0117     
  
 
Resultatliste M17-18 
 
 1 Skogstad,Ole Hartvik            Lundamo I.l            3:00:21 +  00:001      
 2 Ellingsen,Trygve                Strindheim Ski         3:10:00 +  09:391      
 3 Dyrdal,Andreas                  Selbu IL               3:12:29 +  12:081      
 4 Riseth Hammer,Kristian          Børsa IL               3:17:07 +  16:461      
 5 Hagen,Lars Kristian             Strindheim I.l - Ski   3:17:36 +  17:151      
 6 Moholdt,Joachim                 Ålen IL                3:20:47 +  20:261      
 7 Rikstaddal Lund,Espen           Leik                   3:22:40 +  22:192      
 8 Osland,Sindre Gaustad           Strindheim IL          3:22:46 +  22:251      
 9 Bremvåg,Christoffer             Il Leik                3:27:10 +  26:491      
 10 Horg,Bjørn                      Lundamo Idrettslag     3:27:27 +  27:062      
 11 Kvakland,Jostein                Byaasen Skiklub        3:28:15 +  27:541      
 12 Skomedal,Sigurd                 Klæbu Il               3:30:55 +  30:341      
 13 Dragmyrhaug,Nils Even           Ålen                   3:32:19 +  31:581      
 14 Bjørnbeth,Anders                Selbu IL               3:44:03 +  43:421      
 15 Solem Haugen,Sondre             Selbu I.l              3:45:21 +  45:001      
 16 Bø,Arild                        Klæbu Il               3:48:54 +  48:331      
 17 Løkken,Hans Petter              Rognes I.l.            4:19:31 +1:19:101      
 DNS Hammer,Kristian                 Børsa IL                       1      
  
 
Resultatliste M19-20 
 
 1 Mathisen,Bengt-Magnus           Tiller IL              2:57:13 +  00:001      
 2 Storrønning,Christer            Ålen I.l               3:05:21 +  08:082      
 3 Skomedal,Eirik                  Klæbu Il               3:05:28 +  08:151      
 4 Dyrdal,John Steinar             Selbu IL               3:17:32 +  20:191      
 5 Kjøren,Ola                      Børsa IL               3:25:58 +  28:452      
 6 Mathisen,Kjetil-Andret          Tiller IL              3:37:27 +  40:141      
 7 Landrø,Johan                    Skaun IL               3:48:35 +  51:224      
 8 Johnsen,Erik                    Ntnui                  3:58:42 +1:01:293      
 9 Jensås,Tore Østgård             Orkanger IF            4:03:23 +1:06:101      
 10 Kjøsnes,Vegard                  Student                4:25:19 +1:28:062      
 11 Støa,Bendik                     Nardo Fk               5:00:40 +2:03:273      
 DNS Hilmo,Jo Vegard                 Tydal IL                       1      
 DNS Tanemsmo,Thomas                 Byåsen IL                      3      
  
 
Resultatliste M21-25 
 
 1 Muller,Rune                     Tynset IF              2:50:12 +  00:001      
 2 Granmo,Jan Gisle                Sokna IL               2:50:14 +  00:023      
 3 Lykkja,Hans Petter              Dalguten               2:59:25 +  09:132      
 4 Skånøy,Sindre                   Skauga IL              3:02:32 +  12:202      
 5 Svinsås,Morten                  Rindals-Troll          3:09:47 +  19:352      
 6 Ytrehus,Sigbjørn                Haugsbygd If           3:16:29 +  26:171      
 7 Mogård,Bjørnar                  Selbu IL               3:26:44 +  36:327      
 8 Nørbech,Jostein                 E G E T                3:28:03 +  37:511      
 9 Hegdal,Jan Peder                Orkdal IL              3:34:51 +  44:394      
 10 Fjeldbo,Sigurd Kjørstad         Ntnui                  3:40:51 +  50:391      
 11 Bære,Olav                       Ntnui                  3:42:23 +  52:111      
 12 Hansen,Marius R                 Ntnui                  3:43:10 +  52:581      
 13 Nilsen,Eivind Aarnes            Strindheim IL          3:47:51 +  57:394      
 14 Noreng,Lars Erik                Ntnui                  3:57:00 +1:06:481      
 15 Bjørklimark,Eskild              Klæbu Il               3:59:59 +1:09:473      
 16 Husby,Steinar                   Skaun IL               4:00:47 +1:10:354      
 17 Alvestad,Stig                   Wing                   4:05:08 +1:14:564      
 18 Foss,Vegard                     Leinstrand             4:23:28 +1:33:166      
 19 Solheim,Lars                    Støren Sportsklubb     4:34:21 +1:44:095      
 20 Kant,Robert                     Støren Sportsklubb     4:36:12 +1:46:003      
 21 Otterstad,Ole                   Skaun IL               5:08:05 +2:17:535      
 22 Helgemo,Erik                    Lundamo I.l.           5:12:02 +2:21:504      
 23 Rønning,Jørgen                  Eget                   5:50:32 +3:00:201      
 24 Berg,Roy                        Klabblage              5:55:26 +3:05:141      
 25 Myhre,Øyvind                    Trondheim              6:18:03 +3:27:511      
 DNS Dragsten,Birger                 Heimdal Friidrett              1      
 DNS Nes,Bjarne                      Sogndal Il                     1      
 DNS Hval,Mats Nåvik                 Ørland Hovedflystasjon         1      
 DNS Eilifsen,Morten                 Henning Skilag                 1      
  
 
Resultatliste M26-30 
 
 1 Trondsen,Krister                Strindheim             2:50:13 +  00:004      
 2 Hasselvold,Lars                 Strindheim             2:50:24 +  00:114      
 3 Hansen,Håvard                   Byåsen IL              2:51:45 +  01:324      
 4 Bredesen,Pål                    Byåsen IL              2:52:16 +  02:033      
 5 Brobakk,Odd Egil                Støren Sportsklubb     3:02:34 +  12:2113     
 6 Foros,Jørn                      Ntnui                  3:05:10 +  14:571      
 7 Aunøien,Øivind                  Røros IL               3:11:30 +  21:171      
 8 Nordskar,Jørgen                 Ntnui                  3:12:03 +  21:501      
 9 Fiskum,Dag Jørgen               Harran IL              3:17:48 +  27:351      
 10 Hjelmen,Vidar                   CK Victoria            3:20:43 +  30:301      
 11 Paulsen,Geir                    Strindheim IL          3:30:10 +  39:579      
 12 Hårstad,Arne                    Selbu IL               3:32:30 +  42:173      
 13 Ørdal,Roar                      Ranheim Sk             3:35:27 +  45:149      
 14 Grøtli,Esten Ingar              Ntnui                  3:36:51 +  46:383      
 15 Sandvik,Tomas                   Otterøy                3:39:15 +  49:023      
 16 Flåm,John                       Ntnui                  3:52:19 +1:02:061      
 17 Fjeldbo,Snorre                  Ntnui                  3:58:10 +1:07:572      
 18 Fløttum,Frode                   Sokna IL               4:02:15 +1:12:022      
 19 Haugen,Morten                   Jonsvatnet             4:02:44 +1:12:312      
 20 Mo,Eirik                        Ntnu BIL               4:05:52 +1:15:3912     
 21 Moen,Arnstein                   Budal IL               4:06:03 +1:15:501      
 22 Overvik,Per Jorulf              Selbu IL               4:06:14 +1:16:0110     
 23 Giskeødegård,Nils-Håvard        Ntnui                  4:28:43 +1:38:301      
 24 Nypan,Ernst                     Selbustrand IL         4:28:49 +1:38:363      
 25 Freland,Morten                  Lierne Ski             4:30:28 +1:40:151      
 26 Schunemann,Lars Erik            Ingen                  4:31:45 +1:41:323      
 27 Fremo,Ole Martin                Lundamo I.l.           4:34:02 +1:43:491      
 28 Selnæs,Kristian Lier            Hamar Skiklubb         4:36:52 +1:46:391      
 29 Ytrehus,Jan David M             Strindheim Il          4:38:47 +1:48:345      
 30 Nebb,Børge                      Sportshuset Byåsen     4:42:52 +1:52:391      
 31 Størseth,Eskil                  Slesk Il               4:44:07 +1:53:542      
 32 Størseth,Kristian               Slesk Il               4:46:31 +1:56:182      
 33 Lygre,Sveinung                  Rennebu                4:53:21 +2:03:083      
 34 Storseth,Ola O                  Skaun IL               4:56:28 +2:06:152      
 35 Rønning,Bernt                   Ntnui                  5:26:50 +2:36:371      
 36 Tømmerås,Jørn                   Snåsa                  6:01:12 +3:10:591      
 37 Søberg,Claus                    Klabblaget             6:19:38 +3:29:252      
 38 Nielsen,Knut                    Bwell Midt Norge As    6:35:00 +3:44:472      
                        
  
Resultatliste M31-35 
 
 1 Estil,Jens Petter               Lierne Ski             2:50:19 +  00:002      
 2 Sæther,Øystein                  Luftkrigsskolen        2:54:53 +  04:344      
 3 Reiten,Pål Benum                Ntnui                  2:58:35 +  08:162      
 4 Øren,Frode                      Kolvereid IL           2:59:13 +  08:543      
 5 Halvorsen,Svein Erik            Støren Sportsklubb     3:00:39 +  10:207      
 6 Siraas,Haldor Olav              Vikvarvet IL           3:18:05 +  27:4613     
 7 Sundal,Frode                    Jonsvatnet Il          3:19:50 +  29:311      
 8 Tovmo,Terje                     Budal IL               3:22:33 +  32:142      
 9 Nesset,Alf Inge                 Sifas Bil              3:24:44 +  34:252      
 10 Volden,Nils Olav                Krogstadøra I.l.       3:24:56 +  34:3712     
 11 Brækken,Ole Einar               Edb                    3:28:21 +  38:021      
 12 Tovmo,Arne                      Budal IL               3:30:53 +  40:343      
 13 Merkesnes,Håvard                Kyrksæterøra I.l.      3:32:24 +  42:0511     
 14 Vik,Bjarte Engen                Bardufoss Og Omegn Idr 3:35:13 +  44:542      
 15 Kulseth,Hans Morten             Selbu IL               3:36:09 +  45:509      
 16 Mogård,Hans Tore                Ntnui                  3:36:42 +  46:2316     
 17 Govatsmark,Marius               Ranheim                3:41:00 +  50:4114     
 18 Sliper,Terje                    Bratsberg IL           3:47:42 +  57:235      
 19 Svendgård,Marius                Selbu IL               3:48:26 +  58:073      
 20 Haugbjørg,Stein Frode           Politiets Idrettslag S 3:49:51 +  59:321      
 21 Ødegaard,Knut                   Gauldal Videregående S 3:50:32 +1:00:131      
 22 Grønning,Arild                  Tr.heim Fristyl        3:50:38 +1:00:192      
 23 Tangstad,Bjørn Roger            Støren Sportsklubb     3:52:45 +1:02:268      
 24 Kittilsen,Pål                   Freidig                3:53:10 +1:02:511      
 25 Nesholm,Petter                  Ntnui                  3:53:33 +1:03:141      
 26 Lund,Per Eivind                 Lundamo I.l            3:54:10 +1:03:5115     
 27 Vinsnesbakk,Harald              Trolla                 3:54:32 +1:04:136      
 28 Eid,Torbjørn                    Egen                   3:54:39 +1:04:205      
 29 Husby,Øystein                   Gerhardsen Elektro A/s 3:56:34 +1:06:1511     
 30 Bjerkås,Morten                  Ntnui                  3:57:56 +1:07:371      
 31 Grøtte,Tore                     Selbustrand            4:07:13 +1:16:543      
 32 Wulff,Kurt                      Ski Team Skaun         4:08:19 +1:18:001      
 33 Evjen,Hans Morten               Orkdal IL              4:16:20 +1:26:012      
 34 Løkken,Tormod                   Orkanger IF            4:18:36 +1:28:171      
 35 Forseth,Stig Olav               Il Frol                4:20:49 +1:30:309      
 36 Jonassen,Jan Ole                Risvollan Fysio        4:22:28 +1:32:092      
 37 Rofstad,Gunnar                  Politiets Idrettslag   4:24:14 +1:33:551      
 38 Andersen,Børge B                Rosenborg Black Bacon  4:35:22 +1:45:032      
 39 Nymo,Morten                     Egen                   4:35:50 +1:45:312      
 40 Linset,Svein Olaf               LFC                    4:40:41 +1:50:221      
 41 Røskaft,Lars                    Lundamo I.l.           4:42:37 +1:52:186      
 42 Storrø,Nils Kristian            Budal IL               4:43:17 +1:52:585      
 43 Fische,Geir                     Skrytvasskollen Skieli 4:43:39 +1:53:204      
 44 Urdalen,Tor                     Radio Nor              4:44:16 +1:53:572      
 45 Tangvold,Robert                 Skrytvasskollen Skieli 4:50:05 +1:59:463      
 46 Sesseng,Henrik                  DNB NOR                4:51:57 +2:01:381      
 47 Haugen,Øyvind Sollerud          Ntnui                  5:00:26 +2:10:071      
 48 Ramsli,Øystein                  Pj1                    5:04:26 +2:14:073      
 49 Hansen,Arnstein                 Malvik                 5:04:33 +2:14:143      
 50 Krogstad,Henrik                 Vigor As               5:04:38 +2:14:193      
 51 Åsbakk,Vidar                    Autronica Bil          5:06:09 +2:15:501      
 52 Lertrø,Trond                    STJ/BLINK              5:08:35 +2:18:1614     
 53 Røstum,Gisle                    Intet                  5:09:30 +2:19:111      
 54 Granås,Torgeir                  Eget                   5:11:51 +2:21:322      
 55 Løvaas,Tore T                   Langø Service          5:24:16 +2:33:571      
 56 Gimmestad,Martin                Ntnui                  5:28:37 +2:38:181      
 57 Hegrenæs,Lars Henrik            Ntnu                   5:35:43 +2:45:241      
 58 Bjørnsen,Geir Ingar             Vigor As               5:37:54 +2:47:353      
 59 Johannessen,Pål Henning         Eget                   5:38:38 +2:48:191      
 60 Heiberg,Thor-Aage               Ola Onsøyen Trappefabr 5:42:21 +2:52:021      
 61 Woldseth,Børge                  Handelsbanken          5:44:08 +2:53:494      
 62 Hagen,Asle                      Vanvik                 5:46:56 +2:56:371      
 63 Herjuaune,Tore                  Servi                  5:52:32 +3:02:133      
 64 Estenstad,Anders                Strindheim IL          5:52:35 +3:02:161      
 65 Stavne,Olav                     Rennebu Il             5:56:38 +3:06:191      
                  
 
Resultatliste M36-40 
 
 1 Koksvik,Tor                     Molde                  2:54:50 +  00:001      
 2 Michelsen,Tor                   Ista Norge As          2:57:38 +  02:484      
 3 Ree,Martin                      Støren Sportsklubb     3:00:53 +  06:0314     
 4 Haugen,Per Olav                 Singsås IL             3:03:58 +  09:0813     
 5 Hjeldnes,Rune                   Veidekke BIL           3:05:56 +  11:066      
 6 Bakk,Audun                      Melhus Il              3:07:30 +  12:401      
 7 Landsem,Even                    Pil Sør-Trøndelag      3:08:50 +  14:002      
 8 Kotsbakk,Hans Arve              Fengslet               3:11:25 +  16:354      
 9 Johansen,Helge                  Strindheim Il          3:16:23 +  21:3310     
 10 Moen,Torgeir                    Budal IL               3:17:52 +  23:0216     
 11 Renå,John Thomas                Hommelvik              3:19:12 +  24:227      
 12 Drøyvollsmo,Ove                 Ålen Il                3:20:52 +  26:023      
 13 Sivertsen,Reidar                Fengslet BIL           3:24:49 +  29:593      
 14 Olsson,Robert                   Brannvesenet           3:26:21 +  31:312      
 15 Stalenget,Rolf                  N.i.h. B.i.l           3:29:52 +  35:028      
 16 Storrø,Stein Morten             Rognes Il              3:31:02 +  36:121      
 17 Foss,Erik                       Leik Il                3:31:20 +  36:3014     
 18 Dullum,Ståle                    Nylander Sport         3:32:03 +  37:134      
 19 Sivertsvold,Helge               Ålen I.l               3:32:49 +  37:593      
 20 Trøen,Jens Erik                 Ålen IL                3:33:59 +  39:094      
 21 Lillegård,Magnar                Ntnu BIL               3:35:10 +  40:209      
 22 Mylius,Jogeir                   Ålen IL                3:36:03 +  41:134      
 23 Ivarsson,Johan                  Freidig                3:36:32 +  41:424      
 24 Midttun,Kjell                   Byneset IL             3:37:06 +  42:165      
 25 Sellesbakk,Rolf                 Trondhjems Skiklubb    3:39:18 +  44:281      
 26 Berg,Åge                        Svorkmo N.O.I          3:39:54 +  45:044      
 27 Monsø,Roger                     Rupro As               3:40:12 +  45:223      
 28 Tufto,Jarle                     Ntnu Bil               3:40:37 +  45:472      
 29 Marstad,Jan Erik                Selbu IL               3:41:55 +  47:053      
 30 Waal,Arve                       Rogne I.l              3:42:02 +  47:129      
 31 Fremstad,Kjell                  Hommelvik IL           3:42:35 +  47:451      
 32 Utlid,Bård                      Eget                   3:44:09 +  49:191      
 33 Eklo,Frank                      Natura B.i.l           3:44:22 +  49:329      
 34 Gunnes,Arild                    Strindheim             3:45:43 +  50:533      
 35 Bugten,Vegard                   Ntnu BIL               3:45:58 +  51:083      
 36 Storrø,Morten Åge               Klæbu I.l.             3:46:02 +  51:129      
 37 Aarø,Oddmund                    Klæbu I.l.             3:46:23 +  51:335      
 38 Wollan,Vegard                   Kattem Il              3:48:38 +  53:481      
 39 Skaug,Øyvind                    Ncc Bygg               3:49:14 +  54:2410     
 40 Reitan,Odd Magne                Atmel B.i.l            3:49:25 +  54:353      
 41 Lyngen,Roy                      Ranheim Kraft          3:51:04 +  56:142      
 42 Opland,Trygve                   Utleira IL             3:51:52 +  57:024      
 43 Reinholdsen,Stein Arne          Sintef BIL             3:53:17 +  58:273      
 44 Husby,Gudleik                   Bilcentrum             3:55:36 +1:00:468      
 45 Myhren,Stig Joar                Sokna IL               3:55:40 +1:00:506      
 46 Aune,Rune                       Jil Trondheim          3:55:45 +1:00:5510     
 47 Røkke,Christian                 Statens Vegvesen       3:58:39 +1:03:495      
 48 Wennberg,Kjell Erik             Statoil BIL            3:59:05 +1:04:152      
 49 Aarhaug,Roar                    Sokna IL               4:02:38 +1:07:489      
 50 Kelly,Eric                      Heimdal Ski            4:03:03 +1:08:1310     
 51 Lia,Leif                        Sweco Grøner           4:03:58 +1:09:082      
 52 Solstad,Anders                  Vigga IL               4:05:12 +1:10:223      
 53 Bårseth,Egil                    Støren Sportsklubb     4:08:00 +1:13:105      
 54 Hoem,Tore                       Ernst R Young          4:09:12 +1:14:221      
 55 Bråthen,Ulf                     Orkanger               4:14:00 +1:19:101      
 56 Fagerholt,Kjetil                Ik Rindals-Troll       4:15:45 +1:20:551      
 57 Aastorp,Knut Iver               Ntnui                  4:15:56 +1:21:061      
 58 Følling,Finn Olav               Agresso Bil            4:16:03 +1:21:133      
 59 Dybdahl,Trygve                  Orkanger               4:16:16 +1:21:263      
 60 Bergmann,Rune                   Trondheim Judo Kwai    4:16:38 +1:21:489      
 61 Lyng,Eigil                      Byåsen I.l             4:17:24 +1:22:341      
 62 Røstum,Jon                      Flå IL                 4:17:31 +1:22:413      
 63 Landrø,Lars Gunnar              Eget                   4:19:40 +1:24:501      
 64 Kjøsnes,Terje                   Vikvarvet IL           4:20:53 +1:26:039      
 65 Aune,Frode                      Melhus I L             4:23:12 +1:28:222      
 66 Lyskleft,Knut Jarle             Tr.heim Renholdsverk   4:24:58 +1:30:083      
 67 Løkken,Eystein                  Orkanger IF            4:26:30 +1:31:402      
 68 Bråten,Per Olav                 Trondheim              4:26:37 +1:31:475      
 69 Leonhardsen,Mads                Byåsen                 4:27:46 +1:32:562      
 70 Skulbru,Terje                   Nidelv                 4:28:27 +1:33:371      
 71 Kyllotrø,Jon Inge               Øverbygda              4:32:17 +1:37:2710     
 72 Solem,Ketil                     Bane Tele Bil          4:34:32 +1:39:425      
 73 Falk,Per M                      Trondhjems Skiklubb    4:35:54 +1:41:044      
 74 Sagør,Jens Thomas               Bil Natura             4:37:59 +1:43:091      
 75 Auran,Kyrre                     Glomma Papp BIL        4:38:35 +1:43:456      
 76 Claussen,Kåre Th                Gryta                  4:38:56 +1:44:066      
 77 Stav,Bård                       Hommelvik              4:43:02 +1:48:123      
 78 Brodal,Ola                      Flå IL                 4:48:05 +1:53:154      
 79 Bredesen,Torstein               Scan Survey Midt-norge 4:49:19 +1:54:2910     
 80 Haugen,Arne Idar                Rognes                 4:50:15 +1:55:2517     
 81 Landmark,Torbjørn               Vineyard Athletics     4:56:25 +2:01:351      
 82 Amtoft,Erik                     Støren Sportsklubb     5:02:37 +2:07:471      
 83 Sørlie,Frode                    Skrytvasskollen Skieli 5:09:15 +2:14:251      
 84 Morken,Olve                     Ålen IL                5:10:12 +2:15:223      
 85 Woldseth,Gisle                  Valentinlyst I.l       5:13:36 +2:18:4612     
 86 Bormann,Stefan                  Bc Henkelveisser       5:14:38 +2:19:482      
 87 Myhren,John Arve                Reinertsen Anlegg      5:16:13 +2:21:232      
 88 Bogen,Alf Egil                  Kattem Il              5:18:10 +2:23:201      
 89 Øverli,Jan Arve                 Hist                   5:20:27 +2:25:373      
 90 Kjøsnes,Odd Arne                Eget                   5:24:59 +2:30:092      
 91 Ulvolden,Anders                 Tvk                    5:25:45 +2:30:551      
 92 Rambech,Lars                    Ntnu                   5:30:26 +2:35:361      
 93 Östman,Anders                   Trondheim              5:40:03 +2:45:131      
 94 Møllegaard,Geir                 Tiller IL              5:45:02 +2:50:121      
 95 Engan,Ove                       Lundamo I.l            5:46:23 +2:51:332      
 96 Halsli,Torstein                 Vanvik                 5:46:59 +2:52:091      
 97 Asphaug,Frode                   Flå IL                 5:47:53 +2:53:032      
 98 Brøndbo,Erik                    Flatås IL              5:51:21 +2:56:311      
 99 Vikan,Rune Petter               Byneset IL             6:01:03 +3:06:131      
 100 Storlimo,Arve Roar              Lundamo Il             6:26:26 +3:31:361      
 101 Thorsø,Roger                    Er Ikke Medlem         6:34:54 +3:40:041      
 102 Sommervold,Kjell Arne           Sokna IL               7:01:56 +4:07:061      
             
  
Resultatliste M41-45 
 
 1 Flønes,Runar                    Orkanger IF            2:56:30 +  00:0022     
 2 Engan,Eirik                     Strindheim IL          2:57:26 +  00:5615     
 3 Jakobsen,Per Kåre               Alta IF                3:06:07 +  09:378      
 4 Wold,Per Ivar                   Støren Sportsklubb     3:07:16 +  10:4616     
 5 Sæther,Roar                     Buvik IL               3:08:54 +  12:244      
 6 Hoel,Jan Otto                   Snøhetta IL            3:09:41 +  13:1110     
 7 Valseth,Inge                    Siemens                3:11:47 +  15:173      
 8 Gilberg,John Rune               Ck. Victoria           3:12:38 +  16:087      
 9 Hofsmo,Bjørn Jarle              Selbu IL               3:16:06 +  19:3616     
 10 Johnsen,Christian Eirik         Ranhei  skiklubb       3:16:55 +  20:257      
 11 Veie,Rune                       Statoil Stjørdal Bil   3:20:25 +  23:551      
 12 Bjerkset,Odd                    Sokna IL               3:22:49 +  26:1919     
 13 Storli,Hans                     Budal IL               3:23:56 +  27:2620     
 14 Bakkhaug,Geir                   Politiets Il           3:26:14 +  29:443      
 15 Nufsfjord,Torgeir               Asko                   3:27:15 +  30:454      
 16 Moe,Nils Kristian               Klæbu Il               3:27:51 +  31:216      
 17 Svergja,Harald                  Kvikne IL              3:29:46 +  33:162      
 18 Hornslien,Kjell                 Stødet                 3:31:42 +  35:1212     
 19 Skårvold,Inge                   Støren                 3:32:15 +  35:4519     
 20 Steigedal,Arnt Magne            I.l. Nor               3:33:19 +  36:493      
 21 Vaagen,Bjørn                    A/S Rockwool           3:33:35 +  37:0517     
 22 Ringen,Vidar                    Selbu IL               3:33:46 +  37:165      
 23 Opheim,Knut Inge                Hovin IL               3:34:11 +  37:4119     
 24 Sørtømme,Morten                 Hovin                  3:34:22 +  37:5214     
 25 Sunnset,Knut Ivar               Trondhjems Skiklubb    3:34:35 +  38:056      
 26 Røtting,Tom                     Ranheim                3:34:55 +  38:253      
 27 Bendigtsen,Ole B.               Heimhug                3:39:25 +  42:5512     
 28 Rønningen,Trond                 Klæbu                  3:40:40 +  44:102      
 29 Berdal,Egil                     Krokstadøra Il         3:41:07 +  44:371      
 30 Valstadsve,Jomar                Skatval Skilag         3:42:44 +  46:1411     
 31 Garberg,Torgrim                 Selbu IL               3:44:17 +  47:4722     
 32 Bruland,Oddbjørn                Tr.heim Energiverk     3:44:45 +  48:154      
 33 Staveli,Terje                   Orkanger Idrettsforeni 3:46:09 +  49:391      
 34 Hjelmeland,Jan Erik             Klæbu I.l              3:47:28 +  50:582      
 35 Nilsson,Erik                    Tyholt Ski Og Sykkel   3:48:06 +  51:364      
 36 Myrmo,Erik                      Rennebu I.l.           3:48:49 +  52:196      
 37 Fremo,Jan                       Melhus I L             3:49:39 +  53:092      
 38 Schawland,Torgeir               Trondheim              3:49:47 +  53:175      
 39 Fenes,Steinar                   Autronica Bil          3:49:56 +  53:264      
 40 Nesvold,Jan Ove                 Ålen IL                3:50:22 +  53:524      
 41 Rein,Edvin                      Forra                  3:50:35 +  54:052      
 42 Dragmyrhaug,Annar               Ålen                   3:51:07 +  54:371      
 43 Trøen,Axel                      Strindheim Ski         3:51:22 +  54:521      
 44 Torjuul,Atle                    Orkla Ck               3:52:43 +  56:132      
 45 Flønes,Børge                    Klæbu Il               3:53:51 +  57:219      
 46 Schive,Arve                     Melhus                 3:54:36 +  58:062      
 47 Skåre,Per Egil                  Sefas Bil              3:55:32 +  59:025      
 48 Husby,Eldar                     Skaun Il               3:55:49 +  59:198      
 49 Opphaug,Ole Andreas             Thamshavn Bil          3:56:53 +1:00:235      
 50 Spets,Eirik                     Melhus  i.l.           3:58:29 +1:01:599      
 51 Moen,Harald                     Haltdalen IL           3:59:11 +1:02:415      
 52 Lund,Per                        Flatåsen               4:02:13 +1:05:432      
 53 Moslet,Magnar                   Øverbygda IL           4:03:38 +1:07:089      
 54 Folgerød,Rune                   Støren Sportsklubb     4:05:21 +1:08:5112     
 55 Midttømme,Halvor                Ptl Bil                4:07:00 +1:10:302      
 56 Hammer,John Henry               Børsa IL               4:07:46 +1:11:1613     
 57 Sandberg,Bård                   Strindheim IL          4:08:35 +1:12:053      
 58 Taraldsen,Gunnar                Sintef BIL             4:10:27 +1:13:574      
 59 Halvorsen,Vidar Henrik          Strindheim IL          4:10:57 +1:14:273      
 60 Flægstad,Frode                  Cska                   4:12:14 +1:15:442      
 61 Eggen,Arne Ove                  Utgaard Bil            4:13:55 +1:17:2517     
 62 Bardal,Roar                     Nordenfjeldske Sang &a 4:14:34 +1:18:044      
 63 Foss,Stein Ivar                 Trønder Energi         4:14:53 +1:18:234      
 64 Larssen,Svein Otto              Børsa IL               4:15:33 +1:19:031      
 65 Breen,Jon Inge                  Ålen IL                4:15:49 +1:19:193      
 66 Sørensen,Asgeir J.              Ntnu BIL               4:16:00 +1:19:303      
 67 Berg,Sverre                     Melhus I L             4:16:24 +1:19:5410     
 68 Johnsen,Harald                  Ranheim Ski            4:16:51 +1:20:2117     
 69 Dahle,Per - Anders              Trolla                 4:18:16 +1:21:461      
 70 Tung,Magne                      STATSBYGD              4:18:25 +1:21:551      
 71 Lilleberg,Pål Ove               Orkanger Idrettsforeni 4:18:40 +1:22:102      
 72 Myklestad,Torbjørn              Tr Heim Brannkorps     4:19:51 +1:23:212      
 73 Mogstad,Olve                    Sefas Bil              4:20:37 +1:24:079      
 74 Eiksund,Gudmund                 Sintef BIL             4:20:55 +1:24:258      
 75 Eriksen,Tormod                  Melhus  i.l.           4:21:57 +1:25:275      
 76 Brønstad,Jostein                Melhus I L             4:22:22 +1:25:528      
 77 Nylander,Per Ø                  Strindheim IL          4:24:31 +1:28:013      
 78 Flatmo,Otto                     Singsås IL             4:27:00 +1:30:3012     
 79 Bech,Knut                       Hydro Hip Bil          4:27:44 +1:31:142      
 80 Lund,Erik                       Bil Natura             4:27:52 +1:31:222      
 81 Monsø,Bjørnar                   Heimdal Ski            4:28:15 +1:31:456      
 82 Larsen,Roar                     Ranheim Skiklubb       4:29:55 +1:33:252      
 83 Berg,Edvin Arnstein             Trønder-Lyn IL         4:30:38 +1:34:083      
 84 Løkken,Nils Bjarne              Flå                    4:31:23 +1:34:534      
 85 Braa,Jørund T.                  Natura B.i.l           4:35:10 +1:38:401      
 86 Hoff,Geir Atle                  It Nor As              4:37:30 +1:41:006      
 87 Furan,Lars                      Stj.sblink             4:39:05 +1:42:351      
 88 Dahl-Andersen,Kjell Erik        Strindheim Ski         4:39:10 +1:42:401      
 89 Bostad,Odd Arne                 Klæbu Il               4:39:33 +1:43:031      
 90 Staveli,Hugo                    Orkdal IL              4:40:33 +1:44:031      
 91 Reitan,Tor Jakob                SAS                    4:47:18 +1:50:481      
 92 Trondseth,Ole Roar              Selbu IL               4:50:38 +1:54:081      
 93 Nes,Olav-Magnar                 Gimse IL               4:52:40 +1:56:108      
 94 Grande,Tor                      Eget                   4:54:12 +1:57:422      
 95 Larsen,Halvar                   Moholt Park            4:58:18 +2:01:482      
 96 Sandvik,Jan Arve                Skatval                4:59:29 +2:02:591      
 97 Remman,Eirik                    DNB NOR                5:03:29 +2:06:595      
 98 Røe,Olav                        Norbetong              5:05:03 +2:08:337      
 99 Rambech,Hans Jørgen             Sintef BIL             5:07:08 +2:10:382      
 100 Kleven,Åsmund                   Norsk Kylling          5:07:14 +2:10:441      
 101 Bolsø,Morten                    Bilcentrum             5:07:40 +2:11:101      
 102 Losen,Kjell Noralf              Trønder-Lyn IL         5:09:27 +2:12:573      
 103 Stavn,Gunnar                    Posten IL              5:10:22 +2:13:521      
 104 Folstad,Rolf Are                Støren Sp.klubb        5:11:03 +2:14:331      
 105 Gjertsen,Gjert Anders           Statoil BIL            5:13:17 +2:16:475      
 106 Ranum,Arne                      Tyholt Ski Og Sykkel   5:14:04 +2:17:341      
 107 Grefstad,Rune                   Team Exolon            5:17:22 +2:20:523      
 108 Heieraas,Hans Petter            Kvt                    5:17:25 +2:20:558      
 109 Høiås,Jan                       Adresseavisen          5:19:47 +2:23:174      
 110 Høiseth,Nils Are                Flå IL                 5:30:03 +2:33:333      
 111 Kvalvik,Reidar                  Autronica Bil          5:32:23 +2:35:532      
 112 Fagervold,Tore                  Jernbaneverket Bil Osl 5:34:49 +2:38:191      
 113 Nakken,Erik                     Reslab Bedrift         5:35:04 +2:38:341      
 114 Lysne,David                     Reslab Bil             5:36:52 +2:40:222      
 115 Asklund,Morten                  Egen                   5:37:43 +2:41:132      
 116 Warland,Geir                    Sefas Bil              5:40:56 +2:44:261      
 117 Aune,Arnt Egil                  Singsås                5:44:38 +2:48:085      
 118 Sørgjerd,Torleif                Ukk                    5:57:56 +3:01:261      
 119 Riaunet,Reidar                  Buvik IL               5:59:25 +3:02:553      
 120 Rogneslien,Odd Egil             Jaktlaget Bob Bom      6:06:05 +3:09:351      
 121 Stolpnes,Olav                   Jernbanens Il          6:06:16 +3:09:466      
 122 Vikan,Vebjørn                   Ranheim                6:18:08 +3:21:382      
 123 Knutsen,Morten                  P I L Trondheim        6:18:34 +3:22:042      
 124 Larsen,Jan Ove                  Støren Sportsklubb     6:20:35 +3:24:056      
 125 Liabø,Magne Harald              Singsås IL             6:40:18 +3:43:482      
 126 Solem,Knut-Ivar                 Klæbu                  6:49:34 +3:53:041      
 127 Iversen,Rune                    Ranheim                6:50:21 +3:53:511      
   
  
Resultatliste M46-50 
 
 1 Dyrhaug,Ole Ingebrigt           Græsli IL              3:08:57 +  00:0018     
 2 Presthus,Jan-Olav               Byåsen Il              3:11:58 +  03:017      
 3 Eidem,Ola Morten                Selbustrand IL         3:12:09 +  03:1216     
 4 Skogstad,Hans Boye              Lundamo I.l.           3:12:33 +  03:368      
 5 Moholdt,Arne                    Ålen IL                3:12:47 +  03:509      
 6 Folgerø,Jostein                 Kyrksæterøra I.l.      3:13:10 +  04:138      
 7 Solberg,Olav                    Budal IL               3:16:51 +  07:5413     
 8 Hilmo,Bernt Olav                Asplan  viak           3:20:39 +  11:4215     
 9 Nilsen,Kai Otto                 Trønder Energi         3:23:20 +  14:2320     
 10 Jakobsen,Lars Ove               Freidig Ski Team       3:28:29 +  19:322      
 11 Brenne,Frank                    Bjugn                  3:29:26 +  20:296      
 12 Bredeli,Hans P                  Jernbanen              3:31:50 +  22:5317     
 13 Tanemsmo,Svein                  Politiets Il           3:32:46 +  23:495      
 14 Forsell,Ketil                   Flå IL                 3:32:58 +  24:018      
 15 Flataker,Knut Erling            Hommelvik IL           3:33:24 +  24:2724     
 16 Michler,Ralf-Peter              Regionsykeh.           3:35:00 +  26:0314     
 17 Henriksen,Jan Ove               Malvik I.l.            3:35:23 +  26:2611     
 18 Hårstad,Nils Petter             Il Snøhetta            3:35:40 +  26:433      
 19 Ødegård,Rolf                    Øverbygda IL           3:35:49 +  26:5214     
 20 Lian,Per Olav                   Ålen IL                3:37:22 +  28:255      
 21 Spets,Torgeir                   Byåsen IL              3:38:16 +  29:1919     
 22 Tillereggen,Jan E               Klæbu Il               3:40:03 +  31:0629     
 23 Hjellen,Einar                   Leinstrand             3:40:09 +  31:123      
 24 Hernes,Georg                    Strindheim             3:40:17 +  31:203      
 25 Spets,Steinar                   Byåsen IL              3:41:13 +  32:1625     
 26 Thorgaard,Knut Erik             Byåsen IL              3:41:45 +  32:4815     
 27 Reitan,Ketil                    Flå IL                 3:41:58 +  33:014      
 28 Sørtømme,Otto                   Hovin I.l.             3:42:58 +  34:0116     
 29 Berg,Gisle                      Sparebanken 1 Midt-Nor 3:44:13 +  35:161      
 30 Lauritzen,Terje                 Foldereid IL           3:45:04 +  36:078      
 31 Ulleberg,Svinsås Morten         Støtet                 3:49:44 +  40:471      
 32 Pedersli,Per Einar              Leinstrand Il          3:50:01 +  41:041      
 33 Lund,Jakob                      STATSBYGD              3:51:19 +  42:222      
 34 Løseth,Helge                    Statoil                3:51:44 +  42:4715     
 35 Storhaug,Svein Kåre             Avinor B.i.l           3:52:50 +  43:534      
 36 Vefsnmo,Eirik                   Byåsen IL              3:53:28 +  44:313      
 37 Hildonen,Gunnar                 Sparebank1 Midt-Norge  3:53:43 +  44:4617     
 38 Hvidsten,Lars Chr.              Frol IL                3:55:27 +  46:303      
 39 Reitan,Finn                     Kyrksæterøra           3:55:42 +  46:456      
 40 Rygg,Oddstein                   Selbu IL               3:55:53 +  46:5632     
 41 Landsem,Steinar                 Rindal Brannvesen      3:58:46 +  49:491      
 42 Folstad,Roger                   Lundamo                3:59:35 +  50:3823     
 43 Tiller,Ole                      Skaun IL               3:59:39 +  50:4211     
 44 Landrø,Lorents                  Skaun IL               4:00:06 +  51:098      
 45 Nørstebø,Inge                   Skanska Bil            4:00:55 +  51:582      
 46 Ramstad,Svein                   Strindheim             4:02:50 +  53:531      
 47 Neegård,Steinar                 Sintef BIL             4:04:51 +  55:548      
 48 Folstad,Stig                    Støren Sportsklubb     4:05:17 +  56:2018     
 49 Kjøsnes,Jon Olav                Vikvarvet IL           4:05:36 +  56:3930     
 50 Egeland,Olav                    Strindheim IL          4:07:40 +  58:432      
 51 Bergsrønning,Ottar              Lundamo Il             4:10:15 +1:01:1810     
 52 Vesterhus,Georg                 HUSBIL                 4:10:31 +1:01:341      
 53 Broen,Peder                     Klæbu I.l.             4:11:21 +1:02:244      
 54 Nyeng,Petter                    Felleskjøpet Trondheim 4:13:34 +1:04:372      
 55 Hjorthol,Einar M.               Bil Natura             4:13:51 +1:04:541      
 56 Storsve,Torstein                Klæbu Il               4:15:10 +1:06:139      
 57 Hegseth,Karl Roger              Skjelstadmark IL       4:17:19 +1:08:2214     
 58 Øian,Hallgeir                   Flå                    4:17:34 +1:08:3724     
 59 Almås,Paul Håkon                Hommelvik              4:19:02 +1:10:053      
 60 Langseth,Arvid                  Oppdal                 4:21:34 +1:12:371      
 61 Solberg,Geir                    Støren Sportsklubb     4:22:04 +1:13:077      
 62 Solberg,Arnt Ola                Sokna IL               4:22:41 +1:13:445      
 63 Haugerø,Åge                     Flatås IL              4:23:17 +1:14:208      
 64 Hellan,Oddvar                   Njjk                   4:23:21 +1:14:243      
 65 Resell,Ole Johan                Nor IL                 4:23:31 +1:14:345      
 66 Foss,Johan                      Leinstrand             4:24:34 +1:15:3719     
 67 Sundet,Per Erik                 K Lund A/s             4:24:46 +1:15:4917     
 68 Haugan,Ingvald                  Snøhetta IL            4:25:27 +1:16:308      
 69 Remmen,Arve                     Trondheim Kommune Bil  4:26:00 +1:17:0313     
 70 Kirkhus,Geir                    Ålen IL                4:27:32 +1:18:354      
 71 Storrø,Sturla                   Tyholt Ski Og Sykkelkl 4:28:35 +1:19:383      
 72 Trygstad,Stig Harald            Vital Forsikring       4:28:46 +1:19:491      
 73 Flatmo,Stig Asle                Tiller IL              4:30:19 +1:21:2218     
 74 Indset,Trond                    Leinstrand             4:31:14 +1:22:176      
 75 Jaren,Vemund                    Bil Natura             4:31:48 +1:22:515      
 76 Theodorsen,Pål                  Natura B.i.l           4:34:29 +1:25:323      
 77 Ulset,Arne                      Tvk                    4:36:40 +1:27:431      
 78 Solemsaunet,Terje               Stadsbygd IL           4:37:27 +1:28:302      
 79 Smistad,Leif Gunnar             Brannkorpset IL        4:40:25 +1:31:2826     
 80 Eggen,Arne Jostein              Sokna IL               4:40:53 +1:31:564      
 81 Storvold,John Bjørn             Klæbu I.l.             4:42:33 +1:33:3610     
 82 Buseth,Bård                     Melhus                 4:43:59 +1:35:029      
 83 Kufaas,Oddvar                   Trønderenergi          4:45:43 +1:36:462      
 84 Hoff,Anders                     Tvk                    4:50:11 +1:41:141      
 85 Kjøsnes,Ivar                    Statoil BIL            4:50:20 +1:41:233      
 86 Dalsnes,Bjørn                   Sweco Tr. Heim         4:52:03 +1:43:061      
 87 Åmot,Svein Olav                 Trønderenergi          4:55:55 +1:46:583      
 88 Skomedal,Steinar                Klæbu I.l.             4:59:57 +1:51:005      
 89 Støa,Petter                     Sintef Energiforskning 5:00:37 +1:51:403      
 90 Bårdsen,Morten                  Edb Business Partner   5:00:58 +1:52:011      
 91 Fallrø,Lars Petter              Leinstrand             5:02:06 +1:53:093      
 92 Berntsen,Svein                  Betonmast              5:02:58 +1:54:0118     
 93 Bergseng,Håkon                  T V K                  5:03:40 +1:54:432      
 94 Holmli,Terje                    Klæbu I.l.             5:04:12 +1:55:155      
 95 Breistrand,Karsten              UL IL Dalrosa          5:07:44 +1:58:475      
 96 Alexandersen,Trond Frode        Melhus  i.l.           5:08:52 +1:59:5517     
 97 Larsen,Ivar Henry               Petr. 1                5:11:57 +2:03:003      
 98 Karila,Knut                     Eget                   5:18:15 +2:09:181      
 99 Junge,Per                       Nidar Bil              5:18:42 +2:09:451      
 100 Bjørnås,Kjell Roar              Gimse IL               5:19:11 +2:10:147      
 101 Gullaksen,Sigurd                Sengemakeriet          5:20:16 +2:11:192      
 102 Røstum,Arvid                    Byneset                5:23:27 +2:14:3010     
 103 Brustad,Asle                    Sør-trøndelag Fylkesko 5:26:13 +2:17:1614     
 104 Brovold,Bjørn                   Ingen                  5:28:08 +2:19:1111     
 105 Hugdal,Stein Olav               Melhus I L             5:29:53 +2:20:5610     
 106 Bjerkset,Eivind                 Støren Sportsklubb     5:30:23 +2:21:261      
 107 Aune,Jan                        Flatås                 5:34:12 +2:25:151      
 108 Soligård,Jarl                   Orkanger IF            5:38:18 +2:29:211      
 109 Fossum,Hans                     Selbustrand IL         5:44:33 +2:35:361      
 110 Rønning,Oddbjørn                Lånke Il               5:44:44 +2:35:474      
 111 Hårberg,Geir                    Ranheim                5:53:37 +2:44:407      
 112 Sliper,Asbjørn                  Ntnu                   5:53:46 +2:44:491      
 113 Eggen,Bjørn                     J. Bil Tr.heim         6:28:15 +3:19:184      
    
  
Resultatliste M51-55 
 
 1 Myhr,Kasper                     Klæbu I.l.             3:13:15 +  00:0017     
 2 Aagard,Stein Erik               Natura                 3:20:36 +  07:2118     
 3 Skårvold,Jostein                Støren                 3:35:02 +  21:4722     
 4 Hyttehaug,Kristoffer            Budal IL               3:35:05 +  21:5023     
 5 Nergård,Oddvar                  Selbu IL               3:37:33 +  24:189      
 6 Rismark,Ole                     Ranheim Skiklubb       3:39:06 +  25:513      
 7 Gellein,Bjørn Tore              Byåsen IL              3:40:32 +  27:171      
 8 Nilsen,Lasse                    Freidig                3:40:46 +  27:3116     
 9 Mikkelsen,Arne                  Ntnu BIL               3:42:28 +  29:1321     
 10 Pettersen,Jan Blom              Luftkrigsskolen Bil    3:42:38 +  29:237      
 11 Slind,Alf Roar                  Vikvarvet IL           3:48:02 +  34:4714     
 12 Flatval,Tore                    Politiet               3:48:11 +  34:562      
 13 Langørgen,Erling                Kattem                 3:49:34 +  36:1917     
 14 Lansbergen,Leo                  H.l.v. Nederland       3:51:28 +  38:136      
 15 Buan,Sverre                     Strindheim Il          3:52:39 +  39:2421     
 16 Appelkvist,Jonas                Orkanger IF            3:54:43 +  41:282      
 17 Brobakk,Odd Olav                Støren                 3:54:51 +  41:3618     
 18 Amdahl,Jørgen                   Sintef BIL             3:58:34 +  45:1911     
 19 Alvestad,Jostein                Statoil BIL            3:58:59 +  45:446      
 20 Bolsø,Tor Åge                   Byåsen IL              4:01:34 +  48:191      
 21 Lyng,Kjell Jomar                Alpinligaen            4:01:39 +  48:247      
 22 Gråbak,Svein                    Lundamo Il             4:03:19 +  50:0417     
 23 Mogseth,John Ivar               Jernbaneverket Region  4:04:15 +  51:0021     
 24 Husby,Hallvard                  Il Åsguten             4:04:47 +  51:326      
 25 Smistad,Øyvind                  Veidekke               4:06:33 +  53:184      
 26 Vikan,Svein Olav                Aasen Bygg Bil         4:14:16 +1:01:016      
 27 Lian,Ivar                       Brannkorpset           4:14:49 +1:01:3418     
 28 Vanebo,Ivar                     Melhus                 4:16:30 +1:03:155      
 29 Stene,Stein                     Ranheim Skiklubb       4:17:14 +1:03:591      
 30 Berger,Bjørn                    Byåsen IL              4:18:04 +1:04:4927     
 31 Onsøien,Jan Agnar               Autronica Bil          4:18:43 +1:05:2825     
 32 Onsøien,Jan Karsten             Buvik IL               4:19:23 +1:06:0815     
 33 Eidsmo,Kåre                     Melhus Il              4:20:23 +1:07:0821     
 34 Mathisen,Hans Martin            Kattem Il              4:21:48 +1:08:339      
 35 Kjøsnes,Ole Gunnar              Malvik                 4:24:29 +1:11:141      
 36 Nervik,Lars                     Selsbakk IF            4:25:09 +1:11:5424     
 37 Berg,Kjell Olav                 Meldal Il              4:26:04 +1:12:499      
 38 Andersen,Jo                     B S K                  4:27:05 +1:13:5015     
 39 Bones,Tor-Odd                   Støren Sportsklubb     4:30:12 +1:16:575      
 40 Skybakmoen,Steinar              Rapp Sk                4:30:51 +1:17:363      
 41 Husby,Jan Olav                  Skaun IL               4:31:01 +1:17:4617     
 42 Solem,Kåre Arnstein             Sokna IL               4:31:17 +1:18:0214     
 43 Holte,Arnstein                  Flå                    4:34:17 +1:21:0220     
 44 Staverløkk,Lars                 Sokna IL               4:34:40 +1:21:255      
 45 Johansen,Hans-Jørgen            Heimdal                4:35:26 +1:22:112      
 46 Aandalen,Terje                  It Nor As              4:38:04 +1:24:491      
 47 Mo,Knut                         Sintef BIL             4:38:43 +1:25:2819     
 48 Hval,Morten                     Reinertsen Enginering  4:39:00 +1:25:455      
 49 Berggård,Fred                   Nias                   4:39:15 +1:26:004      
 50 Kaald,Håvard G                  Malvik I.l             4:41:53 +1:28:386      
 51 Pedersen,Willy                  Veidekke BIL           4:43:06 +1:29:512      
 52 Holt,Rune M.                    Sintef BIL             4:45:17 +1:32:0215     
 53 Vinsnesbakk,Bjørn Idar          Singsås IL             4:45:22 +1:32:076      
 54 Johansen,Verner                 Buvik Il               4:49:55 +1:36:401      
 55 Hammerhaug,Einar Arve           Selbu IL               4:52:17 +1:39:0228     
 56 Andersen,Ingulf                 Sokna IL               4:54:46 +1:41:314      
 57 Forbord,Jon Olav                Stjørdals-Blink IL     4:57:14 +1:43:594      
 58 Ellingsen,Harald                Strindheim Ski         5:02:44 +1:49:293      
 59 Østmo,Erik                      Jernbanen              5:03:36 +1:50:213      
 60 Buseth,Harald                   Singsås IL             5:05:34 +1:52:195      
 61 Sommerseth,Ole-Jørgen           Rognes I.l.            5:05:50 +1:52:3523     
 62 Heggstad,Stein                  Scc                    5:07:04 +1:53:495      
 63 Gjestvang,Jo                    Bil Natura             5:07:51 +1:54:362      
 64 Rød,Olav Erik                   Telenor                5:15:27 +2:02:1211     
 65 Ørbog,Per Jan                   Edb                    5:17:00 +2:03:4520     
 66 Paulsby,John                    Tydal IL               5:21:58 +2:08:432      
 67 Bakkejord,Knut                  Strindheim IL          5:25:36 +2:12:215      
 68 Hellan,Knut Olav                Trondheim Brannkorps   5:26:41 +2:13:2612     
 69 Berg,Karl Erik                  Malvik Il              5:28:41 +2:15:262      
 70 Grendstad,Per                   Klæbu                  5:29:56 +2:16:412      
 71 Bø,Ove                          Klæbu Il               5:45:41 +2:32:263      
 72 Heggheim,Torstein               Tr.lyn                 5:49:44 +2:36:298      
 73 Vetlesen,Lars                   Selbu IL               5:56:55 +2:43:406      
 74 Mong,Henning                    Ntnu                   5:59:19 +2:46:041      
 75 Mebust,Edvin                    Øverbygda IL           6:00:54 +2:47:397      
 76 Sundby,Roar                     Hist                   6:05:39 +2:52:242      
 77 Vuttudal,Frank Arne             Kattem                 6:09:57 +2:56:423      
 78 Lorvik,John                     Melhus Il              6:30:51 +3:17:361      
 79 Tvenning,Inge                   Meløy Ungd.-og Idretts 6:43:49 +3:30:341      
    
  
Resultatliste M56-60 
 
 1 Sandvik,Tore                    Krogstadøra            3:34:47 +  00:0011     
 2 Dombuhaug,Geir Arne             Svorkmo N.O.I          3:40:21 +  05:3418     
 3 Klemetsaune,Jens                Byneset                3:40:56 +  06:0920     
 4 Hogstad,Harald                  Trondheim Brannkorps   3:45:34 +  10:4722     
 5 Berbu,Tor Erik                  Telenor                3:46:35 +  11:488      
 6 Græsli,Arvid Magnar             Græsli IL              3:49:09 +  14:2214     
 7 Almås,Arvid                     T.E.V B.I.L            3:49:18 +  14:3117     
 8 Snøan,Per Olav                  Sokna IL               3:52:00 +  17:1324     
 9 Lehn,Bjørn                      Selmer B.i.l.          3:52:24 +  17:3712     
 10 Bjerkan,Leif                    Sintef BIL             3:54:03 +  19:1614     
 11 Nypan,Lars Olav                 Leinstrand Il          3:55:24 +  20:3721     
 12 Kvam,Agnar                      Inderøy Il             3:56:47 +  22:0020     
 13 Bugge,Tom                       Pertra                 3:58:00 +  23:1316     
 14 Selnes,Oddvar                   Lensvik                4:00:33 +  25:4613     
 15 Skifte,Terje                    Eget                   4:02:28 +  27:413      
 16 Resell,Rolf Erik                Nor IL                 4:02:30 +  27:4323     
 17 Schumann,Freddie                STATSBYGD              4:02:34 +  27:473      
 18 Melby,Brage                     Adresseavisen          4:04:57 +  30:1019     
 19 Dragsten,Arnt Olav              Stjørdals-Blink IL     4:07:32 +  32:4524     
 20 Tøndel,Ingolf                   Siemens                4:08:23 +  33:3622     
 21 Waalk,Tore Chistian             Flatåsen IL            4:10:24 +  35:371      
 22 Henriksen,Trygve                Sjetne IL              4:11:12 +  36:2518     
 23 Nordaune,Per Inge               Tydal IL               4:12:27 +  37:408      
 24 Klingen,Lars                    Il Fjellørnen          4:14:04 +  39:177      
 25 Nergård,Rolf                    Adresseavisen          4:14:07 +  39:2019     
 26 Haugbjørg,Jostein               Politiets I.lag        4:15:41 +  40:549      
 27 Klakken,Bjørn                   Bjugn                  4:18:11 +  43:2420     
 28 Siraas,Nils Olav                Vikvarvet IL           4:18:19 +  43:3232     
 29 Tanem,Ivar                      Flå                    4:18:29 +  43:4221     
 30 Storflor,Dagfinn                Il Dalebrand           4:18:59 +  44:1219     
 31 Bredland,Tobias                 Bredland As            4:19:14 +  44:2716     
 32 Borthen,Yngve                   Reinertsen Bil         4:30:23 +  55:364      
 33 Evenhus,Knut                    I.l. Aasguten          4:31:07 +  56:208      
 34 Stavne,Asbjørn                  Rennebu                4:35:06 +1:00:1922     
 35 Bjerknes,Inge                   Eget                   4:38:10 +1:03:2320     
 36 Hanssen,Per Halvard             Heimdal                4:39:28 +1:04:415      
 37 Korsan,Helge                    Hommelvik              4:39:38 +1:04:5123     
 38 Dalsegg,Svein                   Trønderenergi          4:40:48 +1:06:0112     
 39 Pedersen,Arild                  Namsos Roklubb         4:47:58 +1:13:111      
 40 Sundal,Ivar                     Selbu IL               4:52:11 +1:17:2421     
 41 Monsen,Jan-Vidar                Malvik Il              4:52:44 +1:17:574      
 42 Haug,Svein Olav                 Elnan As               4:53:27 +1:18:407      
 43 Storflor,Harald                 I.l. Dalebrand         4:54:21 +1:19:3423     
 44 Mosdal,Kristian                 Gimse IL               4:55:28 +1:20:417      
 45 Krogstad,John                   Rennebu                4:58:06 +1:23:1918     
 46 Nilsen,Knut Dagfinn             Dnm                    4:58:45 +1:23:585      
 47 Hansen,Tormod                   Kyrksæterøra           4:58:52 +1:24:0522     
 48 Lippe,Jon                       Eget                   5:02:32 +1:27:453      
 49 Sandvik,Per                     Otterøy                5:04:29 +1:29:426      
 50 Storaa,Helge                    Nobø Bil               5:05:59 +1:31:128      
 51 Husvik,Terje                    Otterøy I.l.           5:16:42 +1:41:556      
 52 Hagan,Kjell                     Nyas                   5:17:50 +1:43:038      
 53 Holte,Nils                      Ntnu BIL               5:18:34 +1:43:4723     
 54 Lefstad,Ole                     Coop Norge Tr. Heim    5:19:15 +1:44:281      
 55 Ottem,Reidar                    Byåsen                 5:19:20 +1:44:3316     
 56 Solvoll,Steinar                 Langstein Salongskytte 5:29:49 +1:55:0222     
 57 Nilsen,Tor Emil                 Ingen                  5:30:54 +1:56:071      
 58 Nerøien,Are                     Støren Sportsklubb     5:31:22 +1:56:3516     
 59 Helgemo,Jan Erik                Lundamo Idrettslag     5:33:10 +1:58:2315     
 60 Bjerksetmyr,Odd                 Sokna IL               5:41:30 +2:06:432      
 61 Nestby,Rolf                     Kvithamar Bil          5:46:10 +2:11:235      
 62 Langseth,Per Helge              Statnett Bil           5:48:50 +2:14:032      
 63 Dolmen,Geir                     K V T                  6:00:41 +2:25:549      
 64 Lien,Jon                        Rognes Il              6:03:23 +2:28:365      
 65 Rostad,Knut                     Lundamo                6:08:22 +2:33:3510     
 66 Heggheim,Leif                   Autronica Bil          6:28:34 +2:53:473      
 67 Repvik,Egil                     Byåsen IL              6:42:25 +3:07:3814     
 68 Gustafsson,Ove                  Smisk                  6:46:47 +3:12:0017     
 
 
Resultatliste M61-65 
 
 1 Kvaale,Ola                      Selsbakk IF            3:12:16 +  00:0015     
 2 Kvernerud,Knut                  Jaren Il               3:17:44 +  05:285      
 3 Spjøtvold,Odd M                 Kyksæterøra Il         3:26:38 +  14:2225     
 4 Siraas,Per Magne                Selbu IL               3:28:25 +  16:0930     
 5 Skjetne,Arnt Johan              Viggja IL              3:44:06 +  31:5013     
 6 Solheim,Olav                    Støren Sportsklubb     3:56:07 +  43:5118     
 7 Rein,Bjarne                     Fjellanger Widerøe's B 4:03:27 +  51:1125     
 8 Viken,Eystein                   Vikvarvet IL           4:03:50 +  51:3440     
 9 Høstflot,Kåre                   COWI ALS               4:05:59 +  53:431      
 10 Troøyen,Ingvar                  Singsås IL             4:08:14 +  55:5818     
 11 Solli,Harry                     Jernbanens Idrettslag  4:08:29 +  56:1311     
 12 Nordheim,Steinar                Malvik                 4:09:38 +  57:225      
 13 Brenne,Bjørn                    T. Komm. BIL           4:09:56 +  57:408      
 14 Renå,Ola                        Hommelvik IL           4:12:30 +1:00:1424     
 15 Alstad,John                     Kyrksæterøra I.l       4:12:45 +1:00:2919     
 16 Svendsen,Torgeir                Fjellørnen             4:15:22 +1:03:0613     
 17 Stephansen,Torleif              Novit Bil              4:15:38 +1:03:2211     
 18 Karlsen,Ludvig                  N T H  bil.            4:19:28 +1:07:1219     
 19 Bones,Inge Tomas                Støren                 4:20:12 +1:07:5622     
 20 Vada,Atle                       Trønder Energi         4:21:09 +1:08:538      
 21 Hegrenæs,Lars                   Papirpedagogan Trondhe 4:22:15 +1:09:5910     
 22 Skogårdstu,Jon K                Ålen IL                4:22:31 +1:10:151      
 23 Solem,Ingemund                  Byåsen                 4:23:50 +1:11:3425     
 24 Moslet,Tomas                    Øverbygda IL           4:27:29 +1:15:1331     
 25 Rønning,Gunnar                  Fåset I.l.             4:27:38 +1:15:2212     
 26 Knudsen,Finn                    Ntnu BIL               4:34:57 +1:22:4119     
 27 Ekren,Odd                       STJ/BLINK              4:35:15 +1:22:5934     
 28 Grønseth,Egil Arne              Hegra IL               4:36:31 +1:24:1537     
 29 Volden,Ivar                     Haltdalen IL           4:40:02 +1:27:4615     
 30 Bjørgen,Ivar                    Flå                    4:43:11 +1:30:5524     
 31 Bendheim,Magnar                 Gnagsår                4:44:21 +1:32:053      
 32 Ekren,Jan Kåre                  Selbu IL               4:49:00 +1:36:4436     
 33 Vebostad,Hagbart                Råfisklaget            4:49:35 +1:37:1911     
 34 Andersen,Per Fr.                Motortrade             4:50:35 +1:38:1911     
 35 Kulsetås,Kjell                  Vikvarvet IL           4:57:02 +1:44:4628     
 36 Løvmo,Harald                    Bratsberg IL           4:57:34 +1:45:1812     
 37 Gunnes,Jostein                  Strindheim Ski         4:58:30 +1:46:144      
 38 Michelsen,Bjørn                 Byaasen Skiklub        5:00:46 +1:48:301      
 39 Hepsø,Villy                     Osen                   5:00:50 +1:48:344      
 40 Ulvik,Eiler                     Diplom-Is              5:06:24 +1:54:0821     
 41 Trondset,Magne                  Øverbygda IL           5:07:57 +1:55:4120     
 42 Flor,Bjørn                      Nrk                    5:09:57 +1:57:4121     
 43 Svendsgård,Lars                 Eget                   5:14:25 +2:02:092      
 44 Ødegård,Gunnar                  Røros IL               5:22:21 +2:10:057      
 45 Løkås,Johan                     Skaun IL               5:25:18 +2:13:0225     
 46 Wikmark,Jan                     Nthi                   5:31:14 +2:18:5825     
 47 Kjøsen,Torbjørn                 Melhus Il              5:31:37 +2:19:2122     
 48 Tiller,Sigmund                  Prosjektutvikling Midt 5:34:17 +2:22:0123     
 49 Reitan,Eigil                    Hovin I.l.             5:39:04 +2:26:481      
  
  
Resultatliste M66-70 
 
 1 Sandstad,Jardar                 Selbu IL               3:53:24 +  00:0034     
 2 Stensheim,Malvin                Oppdal IL              4:15:26 +  22:0219     
 3 Berg,Ola Kristian               Meldal                 4:18:07 +  24:4324     
 4 Løvaas,Per                      Heimdal                4:30:09 +  36:4528     
 5 Ydse,Gunnar                     Bratsberg IL           4:44:25 +  51:0123     
 6 Hovem,Jens M.                   Byåsen IL              4:50:01 +  56:3718     
 7 Sundsetvik,Henry                Trollelg               5:01:22 +1:07:5820     
 8 Kjøtrød,Olav                    Støren                 5:06:30 +1:13:0615     
 9 Halgunset,Joralf                Malvik                 5:10:18 +1:16:5412     
 10 Bjørgum,Finn                    Trondheim Kommune      5:32:16 +1:38:5224     
 11 Bordal,Sigurd                   Støren Sportsklubb     5:58:55 +2:05:3110     
 12 Rolseth,John                    Øverbygda IL           6:10:11 +2:16:4718     
 13 Belsaas,Harald                  Buvik Il               6:13:48 +2:20:2425     
 14 Otterstad,Arnfinn               Ntnu                   6:15:27 +2:22:031      
 15 Lund,Kjell Arne                 MØLLER BIL             6:16:30 +2:23:062      
 16 Langeland,Arnfinn               Byåsen                 6:27:59 +2:34:3514     
 17 Aarhaug,Oddmund                 Lundamo                6:31:52 +2:38:2823     
 18 Tønnesen,Kjell                  Sintef                 6:45:11 +2:51:4718     
 19 Flagestad,Sverre                Støren Sportsklubb     6:50:06 +2:56:424      
    
  
Resultatliste M71-75 
 
 1 Porsanger,Anders                Tana                   3:58:51 +  00:0011     
 2 Meistad,Ola                     Flå                    4:07:09 +  08:1825     
 3 Berg,Aarstein                   Byåsen IL              4:15:31 +  16:4015     
 4 Sæther,Jon Eggen                Vikvarvet IL           4:39:21 +  40:3041     
 5 Flønes,Bjarne                   Meldal Il              4:58:14 +  59:2315     
 6 Skogseth,Henning                K I L                  5:41:02 +1:42:1121     
 7 Haugen,Olav A                   St. Olav Hospital      6:30:14 +2:31:2312     
 8 Totland,Jostein                 Stjørdals-Blink IL     6:37:36 +2:38:4511


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +