Resultater Ulsjøløpet 2006



Ulsjøløpet                                                                       Lundemoen, Vest-Torpa  26.03.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                       Tid         Etter

                   Menn 17-18 år

       1           Atle Rehn Berger                       Raufoss IL Langrenn                                                                        28:28                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Eivind Flugstad Østberg             Gjøvik Skiklubb                                                                                  29:15            00:47               

       3           Lars Gudim                                 Gjøvik Skiklubb                                                                                  30:21            01:53               

       4           Bård Holstad Torp                      Gjøvik Skiklubb                                                                                  31:37            03:09               

       5           Emil Opperud Nicolaisen             Gjøvik Skiklubb                                                                                  32:30            04:02               

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  5                        Startende: 5                                                                       

                   Menn 19-20 år

       1           Erlend Losnegard                       Fagernes IL                                                                                      28:17                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Vegard Raaum                           Gjøvik Skiklubb                                                                                  29:35            01:18               

       3           Torbjørn Fredlund                       Gjøvik Skiklubb                                                                                  31:18            03:01               

       4           Lars Erik Rønningen                   Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  47:02            18:45               

  Antall        4                            Påmeldte:  4                        Startende: 4                                                                       

                   Menn 21-25 år

       1           Espen Østlien                             Raufoss IL Langrenn                                                                        27:18                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       1           Lars Bjeglerud                            Nordre Land IL                                                                                  27:18                                    

       3           Ole Henrik Ryttersveen              Land BU                                                                                            33:23            06:05               

       4           Jan Håvard Bratlien                    Nordre Land IL                                                                                  35:35            08:17               

       5           Oddleif Øistad                            Land BU                                                                                            36:53            09:35               

       6           Øyvind Ulsaker                           Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  37:17            09:59               

       7           Stig Thorvaldsen                        Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  37:53            10:35               

       8           Tor Eirik Nydahl                          Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  38:28            11:10               

       9           Frank Sveum                              Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  42:11            14:53               

  Antall        9                            Påmeldte:  9                        Startende: 9                                                                       

                   Menn 26-30 år

       1           Tor-Atle Fuglerud                       Raufoss IL Langrenn                                                                        28:36                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ronnie Frydenlund Hansen        Raufoss IL Langrenn                                                                        28:44            00:08               

       3           Stig Morten Fakstad                   Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  28:52            00:16               

       4           Bjørn Egil Nordseth                     Snertingdal IF ski                                                                              29:27            00:51               

       5           Per Midthaugen                          Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  30:41            02:05               

       6           Bård Erland Amrud                     Ringebu-Fåvang                                                                               31:29            02:53               

       7           Andreas Nordby                        Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  32:01            03:25               

       8           Tor Erik Berg                              Torpa IL                                                                                            32:32            03:56               

       9           Nils Olav Øistad                          Torpa IL                                                                                            35:37            07:01               

  Antall        9                            Påmeldte:  9                        Startende: 9                                                                       

                   Menn 31-35 år

       1           Vidar Igeltjørn                             Korlevoll IL                                                                                        29:07                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Rune Hansen                             Snertingdal IF ski                                                                              31:54            02:47               

       3           Morten Parthaugen                     Torpa Ski                                                                                          32:58            03:51               

       4           Stig Kjeldsrud                             Norske Fjompenisser                                                                        42:14            13:07               

       5           Geir Lunde                                 Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  42:15            13:08               

       6           Bjørnar Lønstad Halvorsen        Bergheim IL                                                                                       46:36            17:29               

  Antall        6                            Påmeldte:  6                        Startende: 6                                                                       

                   Menn 36-40 år

                                                                                                                                   

       1           Gjert Andre Nereng                    Gjøvik Skiklubb                                                                                  29:56                                    

       2           Knut Lium                                   Torpa Ski                                                                                          30:58            01:02               

       3           Bjørn Olav Røstad                      Nordre Land IL                                                                                  31:04            01:08               

       4           Jan Otto Nordeng                       Nordre Land IL                                                                                  31:22            01:26               

       5           Gjermund Nereng                       Fluberg IL                                                                                          31:29            01:33               

       6           Ole-Kristian Kristensen              Forsvaret BIL                                                                                    31:50            01:54               

       7           Knut Tormod Nereng                  Fluberg IL                                                                                          32:33            02:37               

       8           Leif Kåre Frodrud                       Sportsklubben Rye                                                                           33:12            03:16               

       9           Arnfinn Nereng                          Hydro BIL                                                                                          33:42            03:46               

      10          Tore Jakobsen                           Opplandske Betong BIL                                                                    36:36            06:40               

      11          Jan Erik Kalstad                          Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  37:47            07:51               

      12          Viggo Rostad                             Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  42:58            13:02               

      13          Bent Haugerud                           Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  44:41            14:45               

  Antall        13                           Påmeldte:  13                      Startende: 13                                                                     


 

                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                                             Ulsjøløpet                                                                                         Lundemoen, Vest-Torpa  26.03.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                       Tid         Etter

                   Menn 41-45 år

       1           Geir Strandbakke                       Redalen IL                                                                                         30:34                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Odd Eilif Aspebakken                 Biristrand                                                                                          31:52            01:18               

       3           Runar Baklien                             Øvre Vardal IL                                                                                  33:09            02:35               

       4           Per Erik Stutlien                          Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  34:44            04:10               

       5           Syver Øistuen                            Etnedal Skilag                                                                                   36:26            05:52               

       6           Victor Sørum                              Ringelia IL                                                                                         37:35            07:01               

       7           Ivar Sveen                                  Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  38:07            07:33               

       8           Per Norodd Harstad                   Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  39:45            09:11               

       9           Bjørn Tronrud                             Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  40:55            10:21               

      10          John Sveen                                Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  44:39            14:05               

  Antall        10                           Påmeldte:  10                      Startende: 10                                                                     

                   Menn 46-50 år

       1           Svein Roger Løken                     Toten Treningssenter                                                                       29:28                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Olav Sveum                                Gjøvik Skiklubb                                                                                  30:02            00:34               

       3           Steinar Haugerud                       Nordre Land IL                                                                                  30:33            01:05               

       4           Odd Henning Jevne                    Nybygda IL                                                                                       32:20            02:52               

       5           Narve Nilsen                               Lensbygda Sportsklubb                                                                   32:45            03:17               

       6           John Steinar Engen                    Vind IL                                                                                              34:11            04:43               

       7           Rolv Lillehaug                             Nordre Land IL                                                                                  34:41            05:13               

       8           Erik Finstuen                               Torpa Ski                                                                                          36:51            07:23               

       9           Erik Hasli                                     Torpa Ski                                                                                          37:21            07:53               

      10          Odd Øistad                                 Torpa Ski                                                                                          37:45            08:17               

      11          Tormod Sveen                            Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  39:09            09:41               

      12          Steinar Gjerdalen                       Vestoppland                                                                                     45:00            15:32               

  Antall        12                           Påmeldte:  12                      Startende: 12                                                                     

                   Menn 51-55 år

       1           Erik Johannsen                           Øystre Slidre IL                                                                                 31:31                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Kåre Magne Losnegard             Fagernes IL                                                                                      31:35            00:04               

       3           Ketil Sollien                                 Torpa Ski                                                                                          32:40            01:09               

       4           Torodd Lybeck                           Fagernes IL                                                                                      33:18            01:47               

       5           Bjørn Sørlie                                 Vind IL                                                                                              34:30            02:59               

       5           Bjørn Olav Øistad                       Torpa Ski                                                                                          34:30            02:59               

       7           Magne Granum                           Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  36:16            04:45               

       8           Øivind Røstad                             Team Torpa                                                                                      38:51            07:20               

       9           Roger Østlien                             Raufoss IL Langrenn                                                                        42:06            10:35               

      10          Bjørn Bjørkebakken                    Torpa IL                                                                                            44:57            13:26               

  Antall        10                           Påmeldte:  10                      Startende: 10                                                                     

                   Menn 56-60 år

       1           Egil Aasdokken                           Skrautvål IL                                                                                       32:38                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Johan Finstuen                           Nordre Land IL                                                                                  32:40            00:02               

       3           John Krogsveen                         Ringebu-Fåvang                                                                               32:48            00:10               

       4           Egil Fodnesbergene                   Fagernes IL                                                                                      33:05            00:27               

       5           Einar Myrheim                             Skrautvål IL                                                                                       35:06            02:28               

       6           Arne Skogstad                           Nordre Land IL                                                                                  35:28            02:50               

       7           Kjell Ivar Skjemstad                    Svea skilag                                                                                       35:33            02:55               

       8           Magne Hasli                                Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  36:04            03:26               

       9           Arnt Gåshus                              Snertingdal IF ski                                                                              38:25            05:47               

      10          Ole Øren                                     Heming IL                                                                                          40:11            07:33               

      11          Sigbjørn Nydahl                          Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  41:54            09:16               

      12          Ove Samsonstuen                     Nordre Land IL                                                                                  42:15            09:37               

      13          Tor Bardalen                              Nordre Land IL                                                                                  42:45            10:07               

      14          Arne Martin Røste                      Snertingdal IF ski                                                                              43:59            11:21               

  Antall        14                           Påmeldte:  14                      Startende: 14                                                                     

                   Menn 61-65 år

       1           Ernst Sølvsberg                         Gjøvik Skiklubb                                                                                  35:32                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Martin Aalseth                            Snertingdal IF ski                                                                              35:55            00:23               

       3           Knut Røhrsveen                         Furnes skiløperforening                                                                   38:49            03:17               

       4           Øyvind Nordli                              Meterologen BIL                                                                                41:51            06:19               

       5           Reidar Enger                              Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  44:45            09:13               

       6           Torstein Viberg                          Haug IL                                                                                             46:25            10:53               

     DNF         Oddvar Avranden                      Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                          

  Antall        7                            Påmeldte:  7                        Startende: 7                                                                       


 

                                                                        Resultatliste

                                                                                                                                                             Ulsjøløpet                                                                                         Lundemoen, Vest-Torpa  26.03.2006

    Plass    Navn                              Klubb                                                                       Tid         Etter

                   Menn 66-70 år

       1           Alf A. Engum                              Snertingdal IF ski                                                                              38:06                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Thorolf Helgeby                          Nes Sportsklubb                                                                               42:06            04:00               

       3           Kristian Solbakken                      IL Nordlys                                                                                         42:10            04:04               

       4           Knut Erstadseter                        Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  43:46            05:40               

       5           Ole Sæther                                 Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  52:22            14:16               

  Antall        5                            Påmeldte:  5                        Startende: 5                                                                       

                   Menn 71-75 år

       1           Sverre Sollihagen                       Breiskallen Sportsklubb                                                                    40:40                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ottar Tangen                              Torpa Ski                                                                                          42:42            02:02               

       3           Kasper Ulsaker                          Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  57:09            16:29               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  3                        Startende: 3                                                                       

                   Menn 76 år og eldre

       1           Lars Aspebakken                       Biristrand                                                                                       1:02:59                                    

                                                                                                                                   

  Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                        Startende: 1                                                                       

                   Kvinner 17-18 år

         1           Marita Klevmoen                         Torpa Ski                                                                                          41:54                    

   Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                        Startende: 1

                   Kvinner 21-25 år

         1           Aina Haugen                              Torpa Ski                                                                                          33:03

   Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                        Startende: 1

                   Kvinner 26-30 år

       1           Therese Engen                           Raufoss IL Langrenn                                                                        32:50            02:59

   Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                        Startende: 1

                   Kvinner 31-35 år

         1           Mona Kjeldsrud                          Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  41:51                    

   Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                        Startende: 1                     

                   Kvinner 36-40 år

         1           Britt Unni Lønstad Halvorsen     Bergheim IL                                                                                       37:22                                    

         2           Trude Blomseth                          Fet IL                                                                                                 43:56            06:34               

   Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  2                        Startende: 2                                                                       

                   Kvinner 41-45 år

       1           Marit Grumstad                           Svea skilag                                                                                       35:39                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Grethe Ellen Sterud                    Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  48:49            13:10               

       3           Randi Stadsvoll                          Vest-Torpa UL                                                                                  49:35            13:56               

  Antall        3                            Påmeldte:  3                        Startende: 3                                                                       

                   Kvinner 46-50 år

       1           Astrid Skartlien Tomter               Kvinnenettverksgruppa                                                                    50:32                                    

                                                                                                                                   

       2           Ingveig Lundemo                        Vest-Torpa UL                                                                               1:01:03            10:31               

   Antall        2                            Påmeldte:  2                        Startende: 2                                                                       

                   Kvinner 51-55 år

         1           Astrid Frydenlund Hansen         Raufoss IL Langrenn                                                                        51:13                                    

   Antall        1                            Påmeldte:  1                        Startende: 1                     


 

            Ulsjøløpet

            Vest-Torpa UL

                                                                            Klubbresultat                                    Lundemoen, Vest-Torpa  26.03.2006

4 løpere teller per klubb

            Plass                                                                                                          Klubb/Løper       Plass    Tid

              1                                                                                                              Raufoss IL Langrenn      5          1:53:06

              Espen  Østlien                                       M3                                                1                27:18

              Atle  Rehn Berger                                  M1                                                1                28:28

              Tor-Atle  Fuglerud                                  M4                                                1                28:36

              Ronnie  Frydenlund Hansen                    M4                                                2                28:44

              2                                                                                                              Gjøvik Skiklubb  7          1:58:48

              Eivind  Flugstad Østberg                         M1                                                2                29:15

              Vegard  Raaum                                      M2                                                2                29:35

              Gjert Andre  Nereng                               M6                                                1                29:56

              Olav  Sveum                                          M8                                                2                30:02

              3                                                                                                              Nordre Land IL   11        2:00:17

              Lars  Bjeglerud                                      M3                                                1                27:18

              Steinar  Haugerud                                  M8                                                3                30:33

              Bjørn Olav  Røstad                                 M6                                                3                31:04

              Jan Otto  Nordeng                                  M6                                                4                31:22

              4                                                                                                              Fagernes IL        11        2:06:15

              Erlend  Losnegard                                  M2                                                1                28:17

              Kåre Magne  Losnegard                          M9                                                2                31:35

              Egil  Fodnesbergene                              M10                                              4                33:05

              Torodd  Lybeck                                      M9                                                4                33:18

              5                                                                                                              Vest-Torpa UL    19        2:06:18

              Stig Morten  Fakstad                              M4                                                3                28:52

              Per  Midthaugen                                    M4                                                5                30:41

              Andreas  Nordby                                    M4                                                7                32:01

              Per Erik  Stutlien                                   M7                                                4                34:44

              6                                                                                                              Torpa Ski   9       2:09:39

              Knut  Lium                                            M6                                                2                30:58

              Ketil  Sollien                                          M9                                                3                32:40

              Morten  Parthaugen                                M5                                                3                32:58

              Aina  Haugen (21-25 år)                          K                                                  1                33:03

              7                                                                                                              Snertingdal IF ski           9          2:15:22

              Bjørn Egil  Nordseth                               M4                                                4                29:27

              Rune  Hansen                                        M5                                                2                31:54

              Martin  Aalseth                                      M11                                              2                35:55

              Alf A.  Engum                                        M12                                              1                38:06

 

 

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +