Resultater Storlirennet 2006



Barn 16 år og yngre:

 

Plass 
Start 
      Tid
  0001 Kristen Lundemo Syvertsen Åsen IL    
  0002 Are Gederaas Denstad Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0003 Robert Bjørseth Bratsberg IL    
  0004 Kenneth Vold Aasguten IL    
  0005 Maria Heggem IL Varden    
  0006 Aleksander Riseth Melhus IL    
  0007 Hege Kristin Moen Skjelstadmark IL    
  0008 Børge Stiklestad Leksdal IL    
  0009 Sindre Øwre Haugan Hommelvik IL    
  0010 Kenneth, Johansen Nørkov Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0011 Trym Nygård Linde Byåsen IL    
  0012 Sigrid Livik IL Varden    
  0013 Fredrik Riseth Melhus IL    
  0014 Andreas Helgemo Byåsen IL    
  0015 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen Melhus SKI    
  0016 Håkon Relling Byneset IL    
  0017 Line Myren Skogn IL    
  0018 Kjartan Berge Steinshamn Byåsen IL    
  0019 Martin Holan ***    
  0020 Joakim Danielsen Byåsen IL    
  0021 Adam Müller Duveds IF    
  0022 Sindre Schive Byåsen IL    
  0023 Magnus Lie Kyrksæterøra IL    
  0024 Lena Hoem Skogn IL    
  0025 Stian Aune Leinstrand IL    
  0027 Elisabeth Jenssen Hommelvik    
  0028 Maja Issraelson Ronglan IL    
  0029 Rune Sæther Buvik IL ski    
  0030 Torkel Moeng Sende IL Varden    
  0031 Kolbjørn Baadshaug Henning IL    
  0032 Liv Kaia Eriksson IL Varden    
  0033 Anders Sætherø Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0034 Inge Dovre Sætherø Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0035 Margrethe Lillevold IL Varden    
  0037 Martin Riseth Melhus IL    
  0038 Espen Sundsvik Frol IL    
  0039 Stian Dyrdal Selbu IL    
  0040 Ingvild Aksnes Leksdal IL    
  0041 Trude Rønning Okkenhaug Skogn IL    
  0042 Eivind Furunes Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0043 Anders Quist Nyrnes Heia START    
  0045 Mikkel Tomas Hofsli Flått Byåsen IL    
  0047 Jim Are Skjerve Dullum Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0048 Ina Storrönning Byåsen IL    
  0049 Vegard Hoem Skogn IL    
  0050 Stian Sundsvik Frol IL    
  0051 Espen Sonflå IL Varden    
  0052 Jonas Engesvik Verdal    
  0053 Sigrid Wanvik Haugen IL Varden    
  0054 Ole Morten Flataker Hommelvik IL    
  0055 Johan Stiklestad Leksdal IL    
  0057 Morten Andre Stokkan IL Aasguten    
  0058 Robin Johansen Buvik IL ski    
  0059 Jørgen Maske Ranheim Skiklubb    
  0060 Morten Torvik IL Varden    
  0061 Emil Iversen IL Varden    
  0062 Monica Løberg Nidelv IL    
  0063 Håvard Tømmerdal Trond IL    
  0065 Kåre Johan Eriksson IL Varden    
  0066 Henrik K. Hollingsæter Byåsen IL    
  0067 Erlend Aune Krogstad Skogn IL    
  0068 Sindre Stiklestad Leksdal IL    
  0069 Torstein Dybvad Haugdal Byåsen IL    
  0070 Martin Aftret Vikvarvet IL    
  0071 Jan Thomas Jenssen Hommelvik    
  0072 Charlotte Myhre IL Varden    
  0073 Jonas Fredriksson Järpens SK    
  0074 Fredrik Sverdrup Holthe Byåsen IL    
  0075 Øyvind Wiggen Byåsen IL    
  0076 Hanne Overrein IL Varden    
  0077 Fredrikke Roaldseth Byåsen skiklubb    
  0078 Tom-Rune Hønnås Frosta    
  0079 Thomas Hamland Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0080 Carolina Brobak Hommelvik IL    
  0081 Ingunn Støre Meråker    
  0082 Simon Asp Hommelvil IL    
  0083 Mats Iversen IL Varden    
  0084 Sondre Reitan Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0085 Ole Wanvik Haugen IL Varden    
  0086 Eirik M. Lauvås NOTEAM    
  0087 Børge Sonflå T IL Varden    
  0088 Erling Flataker Hommelvik IL    
  0089 Ole Henrik Kojedal NOTEAM    
  0090 Inger Fygle IL Varden    
  0091 Even Berg Byåsen IL    
  0092 Jens Petter Langsåvold IL Varden    
  0093 Erik Nordsæter Resell Byåsen IL    
  0094 Torstein Røvik Flora    
  0096 Håkon Livik IL Varden    
  0097 Emil Vedvik Ranheim Skiklubb    
  0098 Anders Tidemann Vold Lånke IL    
  0099 Magnus Gjemse IL Varden    
  0100 Tobias Nervik Byåsen IL    
  0101 Oda Aurora Aune NOTEAM    
  0105 Ida Haugan Sonflå IL Varden    
  0106 Per Jarle Dalum Kyrksæterøra IL    
  0107 Sondre Kvello Stolien ÅF    
  0108 Gaute Iversen IL Varden    
  0109 Truls Hamland Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0110 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås IL Varden    
  0111 Petter Bjørseth Remyra IL    
  0112 John Magnus Haugen Hommelvik    
  0113 Ferdinand Benonisen Steinkjer Skiklubb    
  0114 Jens Kristian Pynten      
  0115 Maria Aune Krogstad Skogn IL    
  0116 Eirik Lingås Johnsen Ranheim Skiklubb    
  0117 Martin Lundemo Syvertsen Åsen IL    
  0118 Henry Eide Haug IL Stjørdals-Blink    
  0119 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli Leinstrand IL    
  0121 Arne Klungerbo Bratsberg IL    
  0122 Severin Lilleberg Byåsen IL    
  0123 Trym Øksenvåg Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0124 Sigve Gederaas Denstad Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0125 Margunn Aksnes Leksdal IL    
  0126 Espen Røstum Kattem IL    
  0127 Knut Sverre Jørgenvåg Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0128 Fredrik Maske Ranheim Skiklubb    
  0130 Eirik Kjørsvik Kvernstad Kyrksæterøra IL    
Brutt 0131 Gøran Christopher Børstad Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0132 Truls Torvik IL Varden    
  0133 Trygve Nørkov Johansen Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0135 Ole Tobias Dullum Stjørdals-Blink IL    
  0136 Lasse Mikaelsen Kattem IL    
  0137 Linn-Cecilie Aronsen NOTEAM    
  0529 Gunnar Hofsmo Selbu IL ski    
  0533 Anne Beathe Guldseth Vikvarvet IL    
  0542 Jomar Sørmo Markabygda IL    
  0546 Håvard Havdal Lånke IL    
  0551 Gaute Solem Haugen Selbu IL    
  0557 Ludvik Bjørnstad Malvik IL    
  0561 Andreas Sæterøy Johansen IL Stjørdals-Blink    
  0575 Johannes Fordal Lilletjern IL    
  0586 Tomas Northug Mosvik IL    
  0588 Øyvind Hojem Stiklestad IL    
  0591 Jørgen Bye Brevik Strindheim Ski    
  0592 Anders Friberg      
  0593 Christina Vekseth Steinkjer Skiklubb    
  0594 Tina Bøgseth Steinkjer Skiklubb    
  0595 Hilde Riseth Fjone Steinkjer Skiklubb    
  0596 Stian Schjefte Steinkjer Skiklubb    
  0598 Andreas Lund Kattem IL    
  0599 Fredrik Hoden Kattem IL    
  0601 Frida Svendsen      
  0609 Truls Snerting Inderøy IL    
  0610 Tore Snerting Inderøy IL    
  0611 Åsmund Brå Byåsen IL    
  0614 Haakon Egeland Strindheim Ski    
  0622 Nina Rønning Skjelstadmark IL    
  0623 Ingunn Husbyaune Skjelstadmark IL    
  0624 Kari Husbyaune Skjelstadmark IL    
  0632 Vidar Undebakke Ranheim Skiklubb    
  0633 Tom Erik Haugan Malvik IL    
  0639 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen Ekne IL    
  0640 Mali Gerderaas Kanstad Ranheim IL    
  0645 Morten Tuseth IL Varden    
  0646 Jørgen Risvold IL Varden    
  0651 Fredrik Fløttum Aagaard Byåsen IL    
  0653 Dafina Hadergjonaj IL Varden    
  0654 Arbresha Hadergjonaj IL Varden    
  0659 Ellen Margrethe Teveldal IL Varden    
  0662 Vetle Høgmo Karlsen      
  0667 Øistein Strøm Røvde Kattem IL    
  0673 Tore Rolseth Skatval Skilag    
  0674 Vegard Rønnin Valstadsve Skatval Skilag    
  0675 Jørgen Rønnin Valstadsve Skatval Skilag    
  0677 Sindre Aftret Løseth Inderøy IL    
  0679 Didrik Tønseth Byåsen IL    
  0681 Eirik Lidal Skjelstadmark IL    
  0682 Jørgen Reberg IL Varden    
  0686 Olav Foss Presthus Byåsen IL    
  0690 Andreas Nordst Fagerhaug Freidig IL    
  0691 Ole Andreas U. Kvernmo IL Varden    
  0695 Fredrik Darell Lurvik Ranheim IL    
Brutt 0696 Even Northug Mosvik IL    
  0701 Sigrid Merete M Pedersli Leinstrand IL    
  0707 Anton Killi Ringen Selbu IL    
  0710 Audun Yrke Just for fun    
  0714 Torkjell Dyrdal Selbu IL    
  0717 Ola Hoseth Kosberg Malvik IL    
  0718 Martin Oen Winge Malvik IL    
  0733 Tora Hetland Meråker    
  0740 Tina Langåssve Storlien Sp.kl    
  0742 Mari Galaaen Røsseth Selbu    
  0747 Solvor Kristine Haugstad IL Varden    
  0755 Markus Bergmann Byåsen IL    
  0757 Håkon Fuglås Byåsen IL    
  0770 Petter Schive Byåsen IL    
  0774 Ola Hepsø Aassve Malvik IL    
  0777 Tina Ågård Byåsen IL    
  0788 Martine Lehn Byåsen IL    
  0795 Martin Sundli Tiller    
  0796 Fredrik Sundli Tiller    
  0802 Bjørn Steinar Tronstad Stj.Blink    
  0804 Kjersti Bach Inderøy IL    
  0811 Solfrid Bjørnstad Malvik IL    
  0812 Emil Hägglund IL Dalebrand    
  0814 Vegard Hofstad Nybrott    
  0815 John Valstad Skatval Skilag    
  0816 Cecilie Sætherø Johansen IL Stjørdalsblink    
  0838 Jonas Wold Inderøy IL    
  0846 Rikke Sørmo Markabygd IL    
  0847 Bent Sørmo Markabygd IL    
  0848 Bård Odin Haugen Markabygd IL    
  0851 Hanna Knipenberg Markabygd IL    
  0857 Sondre Bjørkli Hommelvik IL    
  0858 Petter Kristoffersen Skjelstadmark IL    
  0859 Elise Kristoffersen Skjelstadmark IL    
  0861 Sverre Fredriksen Skjelstadmark IL    
  0864 Jon martin Fordal IL Stjørdalsblink    
  0880 Ingebrigt Bjørnseth Nybrott    
  0883 Marius Dragsten Kjelsrud IL Stjørdalsblink    
  0886 Sivert Eidsmo IL Trønderlyn    
  0887 Jacob Jensen IL Trønderlyn    
  0894 Magne Maråk Ranheim IL    
  0921 Fredrik Bjerkli      


232 påmeldte. 217 startet. 213 resultater.
Damer junior

 

Plass Start       Tid
1 0600 Ida Eide Øystre Slidre IL 1:56.28  
2 0149 Therese Svensson Järpens SK 2:00.14 03.46
3 0564 Synnøve G Mortensen Røros IL 2:04.26 07.58
4 0556 Marit Mia Bjørnstad Malvik IL 2:05.00 08.32
5 0587 Ragne Rønning Skogn IL 2:05.01 08.33
6 0152 Ingrid Lorvik Melhus IL 2:05.04 08.36
7 0139 Devon Spika Malvik IL/Mvs 2:08.16 11.48
8 0140 Christine Dahl Strindheim IL 2:18.07 21.39
9 0143 Lise Carlsen Byåsen IL 2:18.08 21.40
9 0153 Edle Lilleberg Byåsen IL 2:18.08 21.40
11 0151 Josefin Hyttsten Järpens SK 2:23.39 27.11
12 0540 Heidi Bye Skatval Skilag 2:25.20 28.52
13 0826 Mona Kyllo Skatval Skilag 2:25.33 29.05
14 0147 Anette Jenssen Hommelvik 2:34.00 37.32
15 0148 Sophie McClelland USA 2:39.41 43.13
16 0144 Anna Crawford USA 2:39.45 43.17
17 0156 Megan McClelland USA 2:39.48 43.20
18 0141 Maria Roset Torpo IL 2:45.20 48.52
19 0608 Trine Snerting Inderøy IL 2:57.51 1:01.23
20 0142 Eliza Goodwin USA 3:05.54 1:09.26
21 0643 Silje Augdal Friberg Markabygda IL 3:11.51 1:15.23
22 0155 Alyssa Devlin USA 3:15.21 1:18.53
23 0138 Jane McClelland USA 3:19.23 1:22.55
24 0150 Paige Devlin USA 3:19.30 1:23.02
25 0154 Kirsten Hindha Amundsgård Skåla IL 3:35.32 1:39.04
26 0145 Ingrid Rønning Okkenhaug Skogn IL 3:50.46 1:54.18
27 0146 Merete Tuseth IL Varden 3:53.08 1:56.40
28 0767 Marita Moksnes Sæther   4:09.12 2:12.44


28 påmeldte. 28 startet. 28 resultater.
Damer senior 21-50

 

Plass Start       Tid
1 0200 Silvana Andrea Bucher Sveits 1:45.05  
2 0628 Erica Johansson SK Bjärven 1:47.25 02.20
3 0764 Ingri Aunet Tyldum Overhalla 1:55.08 10.03
4 0204 Kathrine Bjørgen Strindheim IL 1:57.02 11.57
5 0197 Kirsti Midttømme Byåsen IL 1:57.58 12.53
6 0218 Magni Solum Meldal IL 1:58.30 13.25
7 0855 Lene Johansen Rye Strindheim IL 2:00.00 14.55
8 0206 Magnhild Roe Heddal IL 2:03.58 18.53
9 0166 Janne Løberg Nidelv IL 2:07.22 22.17
10 0182 Ann Jori Romundstad Narura 2:09.33 24.28
11 0188 Bente Hovdal Sundsvik Frol 2:13.11 28.06
12 0805 Liv Paulsen Hommelvik IL 2:13.51 28.46
13 0198 Hilde Stav IL Varden 2:14.05 29.00
14 0618 Oddveig Dybdah Fagervold Selbu IL 2:20.57 35.52
15 0187 Randi Fredly Berg Mosvik IL 2:24.10 39.05
16 0162 Marie Lundemo SAS BIL 2:25.59 40.54
17 0766 Mette Bjørgen NOTEAM 2:35.06 50.01
18 0193 Tone Mikaelsen Kattem IL 2:35.44 50.39
19 0186 Grete Norli IL Varden 2:36.35 51.30
20 0180 Annelies Cook USA 2:39.32 54.27
21 0901 Nadja Horn ASK Berlin 2:41.56 56.51
22 0195 Bente Tuseth IL Varden 2:43.13 58.08
23 0809 Lise Sæther Øvre Surnadal 2:43.32 58.27
24 0627 Hanna Falkeström SK Bjärven 2:47.06 1:02.01
25 0697 May Fredly Northug Mosvik IL 2:48.39 1:03.34
26 0743 Karin Galaaen Selbu 2:50.58 1:05.53
27 0881 Kjersti Granås Nidelv IL 2:51.01 1:05.56
28 0215 Linda Kristin Heggem Osmarka IL 2:51.19 1:06.14
29 0174 Sissel Høiås Forra IL 2:53.13 1:08.08
30 0559 Borgunn Ytterhus Byåsen IL 2:53.18 1:08.13
31 0168 Hilde Hofsli Frol IL 2:55.00 1:09.55
32 0225 Ingeborg Engesvold Hommelvik IL 2:56.16 1:11.11
33 0210 Gunnhild Stuberg Meråker 2:56.59 1:11.54
34 0179 Merete Hagen Jenssen Hommelvik 2:59.01 1:13.56
35 0578 Anne Volden Fanum Malvik IL 2:59.52 1:14.47
36 0751 Tove Mette Sætoum Medicus 2:59.53 1:14.48
37 0684 Ranveig Forbord   3:02.08 1:17.03
38 0537 Helena Åkerlind Vattenfalls IF 3:05.00 1:19.55
39 0161 Randi Gåsø IL Varden 3:06.30 1:21.25
40 0642 Hilde Augdal Markabygda IL 3:11.51 1:26.46
41 0217 Ingvill Collin-Hansen NOTEAM 3:14.59 1:29.54
42 0771 Kitty Schive Cresco Team 3:15.36 1:30.31
43 0191 Kristin Hestflått NOTEAM 3:17.08 1:32.03
44 0619 Sigrun Ranøyen   3:18.01 1:32.56
45 0178 Liv Grøtte Selbustrand Idrettslag 3:18.09 1:33.04
46 0711 Hildegunn V. Yrke Just for fun 3:18.56 1:33.51
47 0606 Marianne Høiseth   3:18.57 1:33.52
47 0698 Mona Brækken Fornes Nybrott IL 3:18.57 1:33.52
49 0605 Andrea Marie Høiseth   3:19.23 1:34.18
50 0891 Tanja Blekastad IL Stjørdalsblink 3:20.00 1:34.55
51 0581 Anne Betty Sødal Trondheim kommune BIL 3:21.35 1:36.30
52 0183 Mary Ann Myhre IL Varden 3:22.57 1:37.52
53 0184 Minna Sjöberg Åre Kommun 3:24.49 1:39.44
54 0211 Tone Nilssen NOTEAM 3:25.07 1:40.02
55 0207 Lilian Alterskjaer Undersåkers IF 3:26.08 1:41.03
56 0896 Helle Lorentzen Teveldal 3:31.05 1:46.00
57 0778 Hilde Stol Øyan Skjelstadmark IL 3:31.42 1:46.37
58 0543 Anne Knipenberg Markabygda IL 3:31.43 1:46.38
59 0703 Line Korstad Forra IL 3:32.03 1:46.58
60 0185 Kari Hindhammer Skåla IL 3:35.50 1:50.45
61 0580 Heidi Wolden   3:36.34 1:51.29
62 0214 Grete Lingås Ranheim Skiklubb 3:36.35 1:51.30
63 0175 Åsta Stiklestad Leksdal IL 3:37.48 1:52.43
64 0548 Anne Kristin Aasebøstøl   3:40.25 1:55.20
65 0169 Vivian Nørkov Stjørdals-Blink IL 3:40.43 1:55.38
66 0547 Elin Børset Eidissen   3:41.02 1:55.57
67 0720 Heidi K. Hoseth Malvik IL 3:41.37 1:56.32
68 0192 Bodil Bjøraas Rønning Skogn IL 3:42.17 1:57.12
69 0167 Kirsti Aune Skogn IL 3:42.36 1:57.31
70 0910 Mona Thomasli Meråker 3:43.13 1:58.08
71 0213 Astrid Bergheim Stjørdals-Blink IL 3:43.17 1:58.12
72 0171 Hanne Haugan IL Varden 3:44.39 1:59.34
73 0173 Anita Røvik Flora 3:44.50 1:59.45
74 0201 Astrid Jørgenvåg Statoil BIL 3:46.00 2:00.55
75 0202 Britt Elin Uthus NOTEAM 3:46.20 2:01.15
76 0216 Grete Hov NOTEAM 3:46.50 2:01.45
77 0219 Sarah Svensson Åre Kommun 3:49.41 2:04.36
78 0158 Grethe Fuglem NOTEAM 3:50.03 2:04.58
79 0165 Gunhild Okkenhaug Aksnes Leksdal IL 3:50.34 2:05.29
80 0177 Mari Cathrine Wedø NOTEAM 3:54.38 2:09.33
81 0220 Kari Hovde NOTEAM 3:55.08 2:10.03
82 0172 Margit Eide IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:57.34 2:12.29
83 0181 Berit Anethe Husan NOTEAM 3:58.53 2:13.48
84 0223 Bente Vik Kattem IL 3:59.52 2:14.47
85 0902 Edel Synnøve Juliussen   4:00.11 2:15.06
86 0818 Inger Korsvei Berg   4:00.32 2:15.27
87 0817 Astrid Sætherøy IL Stjørdalsblink 4:02.05 2:17.00
88 0208 Wenche Albertsen IL Varden 4:02.08 2:17.03
89 0221 Anne Marie Skjelstadås Coop Meråker 4:02.15 2:17.10
90 0222 Lone Storengen NOTEAM 4:03.30 2:18.25
91 0209 Siv Anita Grande Statoil BIL 4:03.50 2:18.45
92 0226 Brit Askim NOTEAM 4:06.41 2:21.36
93 0176 Astrid Woodhouse Vikvarvet IL 4:07.13 2:22.08
94 0768 Grete Moksnes Sæther   4:09.11 2:24.06
95 0877 Marta Berge   4:09.39 2:24.34
96 0898 Hege Herdlevær   4:09.42 2:24.37
97 0189 Lisbeth Kristin Torvik Osmarka IL 4:11.35 2:26.30
98 0159 Eli Overrein IL Varden 4:14.03 2:28.58
99 0205 Hege Tronsmo IL Varden 4:17.18 2:32.13
100 0836 Bjørg Kvannli IL Stjørdalsblink 4:18.02 2:32.57
101 0228 Nina Moxnes Trondheim Skiklubb 4:18.13 2:33.08
102 0163 Marlene Roaldseth NOTEAM 4:18.47 2:33.42
103 0842 Lisberth Vikan IL Stjørdalsblink 4:19.06 2:34.01
104 0583 Hilde Øien Innherred Taekwon-Do klub 4:19.43 2:34.38
105 0196 Bente Rosenberg Andersen NOTEAM 4:20.00 2:34.55
106 0212 Merete Holan NOTEAM 4:20.19 2:35.14
107 0545 Nina Hervik NOTEAM 4:20.38 2:35.33
108 0862 Gry Fredriksen Skjelstadmark IL 4:20.49 2:35.44
109 0170 Bjørg Steinmo Torvik IL Varden 4:21.12 2:36.07
110 0669 Kristin Strøm Kattem IL 4:21.23 2:36.18
111 0760 Kari Larsen NOTEAM 4:36.10 2:51.05
112 0199 Anne-Karin Langsåvold IL Varden 4:37.48 2:52.43
113 0702 MayTorill Moen Leinstrand IL 4:41.56 2:56.51
114 0739 Ingela Svensson Storlien Sp.kl 4:43.02 2:57.57
115 0884 Hilde Kjelsrud IL Stjørdalsblink 4:47.30 3:02.25
116 0915 Lillian Trondsen   4:55.26 3:10.21
117 0873 Ida Berg Meråker 5:03.02 3:17.57
118 0874 Julie Flaamo Meråker 5:03.03 3:17.58
119 0807 Janne Evenhus IL Stjørdalsblink 5:06.43 3:21.38
120 0203 May-Britt Aronsen NOTEAM 5:08.09 3:23.04
121 0663 Ranveig Lynum Bjerkem   5:12.10 3:27.05
122 0808 Marit Gorseth IL Stjørdalsblink 5:14.10 3:29.05
123 0922 Berit Bjerkli   5:16.05 3:31.00
124 0224 Mette Wanvik IL Varden 5:24.27 3:39.22
125 0160 Aud Flaamo NOTEAM 5:46.28 4:01.23


132 påmeldte. 126 startet. 125 resultater.
Damer senior 51+

Plass Start       Tid
1 0555 Yvonne Bragner Salén Duveds IF 2:29.37  
2 0798 Arna Bergsmyr Trondheim Fylkeskom. 2:54.05 24.28
3 0236 Elin Nypan Byåsen IL 3:14.04 44.27
4 0843 Jorun Hallan Markabygd IL 3:20.35 50.58
5 0234 Anne Marit Heggem IL Varden 3:37.48 1:08.11
6 0235 Sveinhild Weie Meråker 3:41.15 1:11.38
7 0231 Elisabeth Knotten IL Varden 3:50.35 1:20.58
8 0233 Kjellrun Morken Størseth Snusgrenda trimlag 4:08.10 1:38.33
9 0759 Lisbeth Risvold NOTEAM 4:36.07 2:06.30
10 0229 Inger Gustavsson Ånns SK 4:41.30 2:11.53
11 0660 Hilde Alver IL Stjørdals-Blink 5:08.46 2:39.09
12 0232 Olga Rolfseng NOTEAM 5:11.11 2:41.34


14 påmeldte. 12 startet. 12 resultater.
Herrer junior

Plass Start       Tid
1 0248 Simon Sivertsen Landfald Leirådal IL 1:37.02  
2 0263 Pål Sande IK Rindals-Troll 1:38.22 01.20
3 0876 Bengt-Magnus Mathiesen Tiller IL 1:39.12 02.10
4 0649 Thomas Fremo Fjellørnen IL 1:40.18 03.16
5 0267 Christer Storrønning Tydal IL 1:40.24 03.22
6 0257 Dan-Erik Antonsen Salangen IF/Mvs 1:40.45 03.43
7 0558 Øyvind Ytterhus Utengen Byåsen IL 1:40.57 03.55
8 0585 Aslak Normann Vardenær Stadsbygd IL 1:42.16 05.14
9 0275 Simen Bækken Hemsedal IL 1:43.31 06.29
10 0270 Ola Kjøren Børsa IL 1:43.32 06.30
11 0256 Einar Raknes Brekke Molde og Omegn IF 1:43.37 06.35
12 0569 Henrik Bjugan Hegdahl Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:43.38 06.36
13 0244 Emil Arne Melby Eide IL/Mvs 1:44.03 07.01
13 0781 Mads Kristian Petersen Byåsen IL 1:44.03 07.01
15 0247 Jonas H Sæther NOTEAM 1:45.00 07.58
16 0274 Øystein Haug Ekne IL/Mvs 1:45.11 08.09
16 0590 Iver Tyldum IL Hållingen 1:45.11 08.09
18 0875 Kjetil-Andre Mathiesen Tiller IL 1:45.15 08.13
19 0253 Torstein Sundal Nessegutten 1:45.32 08.30
20 0261 Per-Andre Munkeby Fenne Frol IL/MVS 1:45.40 08.38
21 0264 Sindre Gaustad Osland Strindheim IL 1:45.44 08.42
22 0259 Lars Kristian Hagen Strindheim IL 1:46.32 09.30
23 0279 Magne Romundstad Strindheim/Mvs 1:46.35 09.33
24 0255 Arnt Einar Engan Sokna IL 1:46.59 09.57
25 0280 Kim Daniel Iversen IL Hållingen / Mvs 1:47.07 10.05
26 0250 Jonatan Thoresson Östersunds SK 1:47.33 10.31
27 0276 Eystein Relling Byneset IL 1:47.42 10.40
28 0634 Morgan Aagård Lierne Ski 1:47.44 10.42
29 0268 Bård Vinsnesbakk Singsås IL 1:48.39 11.37
30 0272 Jens Høiås Forra IL 1:48.43 11.41
31 0251 Ole Kvernmo Landfald Leirådal IL/Mvs 1:49.04 12.02
32 0773 Anton Sjöholm Järpens SK 1:50.40 13.38
33 0389 Bård Vegard Balto IL Nordlys/Mvs 1:50.54 13.52
34 0666 Jørund Skjei Stod IL 1:50.57 13.55
35 0271 Erik Melin Söderström Östersunds SK 1:51.26 14.24
36 0713 John Steinar Dyrdal Selbu IL 1:51.42 14.40
37 0550 Simen Smiseth Hommelvik IL/ MVS 1:52.19 15.17
38 0245 Sondre Solem Haugen Selbu IL 1:53.37 16.35
39 0278 Vegard Hjelmstadbakk Markabygda IL/Mvs 1:53.45 16.43
39 0893 Gaute Maråk Byåsen IL 1:53.45 16.43
41 0237 Lars Gabrielsen Byåsen IL 1:54.35 17.33
42 0693 Audun Johanson Hammerfest skiklubb/ MVS 1:54.58 17.56
43 0265 Andreas Dahle Sømna IL/Mvs 1:55.05 18.03
44 0644 Henrik Lyngen Malvik IL 1:55.06 18.04
45 0243 Johan Arnljot Hestnes Betna IL/ MVS 1:55.41 18.39
46 0281 Matias Kårstad Hovdebygda IL 1:56.38 19.36
47 0923 Joakim Storrønning Ålen IL 1:58.13 21.11
48 0528 Anders Dyrdal Selbu IL/Mvs 1:58.18 21.16
49 0269 Magnus Jakobsen Strindheim Ski 1:58.20 21.18
50 0238 Anders Bjørnbeth Selbu IL 1:58.26 21.24
51 0872 Ole Jørgen Børseth Skjelstadmark IL 2:01.35 24.33
52 0568 André Binderø Fet Skiklubb 2:02.20 25.18
53 0239 Emil Bjørås Frol IL 2:04.20 27.18
54 0665 Sondre Kvistad Steinkjer Skiklubb 2:04.56 27.54
55 0249 Knut Helge Haug Ekne IL 2:09.27 32.25
56 0772 Martin Pärsson Vassunda IF 2:10.05 33.03
57 0246 Aleksander Gisvold Oslo SSL/MVS 2:17.45 40.43
58 0241 Erik Sebastian Krogvig Hålandsdalen IL 2:19.54 42.52
59 0266 Anton Karlsson Duveds IF 2:20.03 43.01
60 0849 Johan Landrø Skaun IL 2:21.49 44.47
61 0242 Zachary Wetherell USA 2:22.11 45.09
62 0277 Lars Aune Skaun IL 2:24.45 47.43
63 0240 Lars Myren Skogn IL 2:32.27 55.25
64 0852 Jahn Knipenberg Markabygd IL 2:33.04 56.02
65 0273 Even Stamnes Stjørdals-Blink IL 2:33.17 56.15
66 0252 Stian Bostad Kvaal Skatval Skilag 2:41.16 1:04.14
67 0260 Jørgen Eide Haug IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:59.35 1:22.33
68 0865 Bjørn Vidar Vennatrø Skjelstadmark IL 3:15.05 1:38.03
69 0262 Kyle Dewey USA 3:15.16 1:38.14
70 0254 Stian Jørgenvåg Stjørdals-Blink IL 3:45.57 2:08.55


74 påmeldte. 70 startet. 70 resultater.
Herrer senior 21-50

Plass Start       Tid
1 0285 Morten Brørs Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:33.58  
2 0376 Lars Hol Moholdt IK Rindals-Troll 1:34.00 00.02
3 0403 Kristian Tettli Rennemo Henning Skilag 1:34.02 00.04
4 0313 Jens Petter Estil Lierne Ski 1:36.15 02.17
5 0616 Runar Flønes Orkanger IF 1:36.58 03.00
6 0350 Erik Bakkejord Strindheim Ski 1:37.27 03.29
7 0318 Gunnar Kristiansen Hemsedal IL 1:39.00 05.02
8 0458 Philip Furrer Henning Skilag 1:39.20 05.22
9 0371 Lars Hasselvold Strindheim IL 1:39.45 05.47
10 0390 Kristian Sveaas Skrødal Strindheim IL 1:40.00 06.02
11 0347 Morten Svinsås IK Rindals-Troll 1:40.35 06.37
12 0396 Kai Rye Strindheim IL 1:40.47 06.49
13 0888 Martin Tenggren Östersund 1:43.31 09.33
14 0397 Lars Jensen Trønderlyn IL 1:43.37 09.39
15 0388 Arnt Egil Brørs Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:43.51 09.53
15 0407 Per-Øyvind Torvik IL Varden 1:43.51 09.53
17 0287 Vegard Fredheim Malvik IL 1:44.55 10.57
18 0892 Per Egil Bjørgen IL Trønderlyn 1:45.10 11.12
19 0422 Frode Jermstad Wyeth Norge 1:46.40 12.42
20 0404 Jørgen Sugar NTNUI 1:47.11 13.13
21 0450 Amund Hansen Hommelvik IL 1:48.21 14.23
22 0799 Per Anders Østberg Landøn IF 1:48.27 14.29
23 0311 John Rune Gilberg CK Victoria 1:48.53 14.55
24 0434 Frode Sundal Jonsvatnet IL 1:49.11 15.13
25 0437 Dag Jørgen Fiskum Harran IL 1:50.09 16.11
26 0338 Kai Otto Nilsen TrønderEnergi 1:50.43 16.45
27 0828 Hans Jørgen Renå Hommelvik IL 1:50.45 16.47
28 0539 Vidar Hjelmen CK Victoria 1:51.02 17.04
29 0399 Kjell Stokkan IL Aasguten 1:51.42 17.44
30 0687 Jan Olav Presthus Byåsen IL 1:51.50 17.52
31 0706 Vidar Ringen Selbu IL 1:52.09 18.11
32 0737 Jan Peder Hegdal Orkdal IL 1:52.12 18.14
33 0317 Peter Leonard USA 1:52.26 18.28
34 0408 Geir Schjølberg Fokus Aktivum 1:52.43 18.45
35 0800 Erik Simonsen Landøn IF 1:53.38 19.40
36 0344 Øyvind Skaug NCC BIL 1:53.49 19.51
37 0678 Gisle Løseth Inderøy IL 1:54.31 20.33
38 0420 Thor Ole Vold Stjørdals-Blink IL 1:55.25 21.27
39 0367 Ove Maske Ranheim Skiklubb 1:55.44 21.46
40 0424 Bjarte Engen Vik Bardufoss og omegn idrett 1:55.57 21.59
41 0343 Ole Einar Brækken EDB 1:56.02 22.04
42 0453 Petter Inge Bergset Vistdal IL 1:56.03 22.05
43 0871 Ståle Dullum Nylander Sport 1:56.12 22.14
44 0337 Bjarne Johansen Nørkov Stjørdals-Blink IL 1:56.27 22.29
45 0309 Håvard Berg Fossum CK Victoria 1:56.51 22.53
46 0782 Sjur Mo NTNUI 1:59.19 25.21
47 0685 Ola Morten Eidem IL Selbustrand 1:59.56 25.58
48 0794 Mathias Aspholm IK Brånan 1:59.59 26.01
49 0443 Nils Borgar Husby Nylander Sport 2:01.02 27.04
50 0899 Triston Croy Umeå IF 2:01.52 27.54
51 0391 Lars Nypan SK RYE 2:02.15 28.17
52 0613 Sonny Bohlin Dalebrand IL 2:02.52 28.54
53 0353 Terje V. Fordal Lilletjern IL 2:03.54 29.56
54 0355 Roar Størset Stjørdals-Blink IL 2:03.59 30.01
55 0889 Håvard Merkesnes KIL 2:04.36 30.38
56 0890 Geir Hansen KIL 2:04.39 30.41
57 0377 Eivind Arne Bjaaland Gudåbanden 2:05.09 31.11
57 0444 Håkon Loe Johansen Sparebank Midt-Norge 2:05.09 31.11
59 0806 Jonny Dalsplass Hommelvik IL 2:05.20 31.22
60 0724 Leif Gjemse IL Varden 2:07.07 33.09
61 0282 Mikael Andersson Sunne SLF 2:07.22 33.24
62 0360 Svein Kåre Storhaug Hommelvik 2:07.49 33.51
63 0429 Otte Munkeby Frol IL 2:08.02 34.04
64 0352 Asgeir Østerlie Frosta 2:09.13 35.15
65 0314 Ole Andreas Opphaug Thamshavn BIL 2:09.55 35.57
66 0409 Roar Bardal NSSG 2:10.09 36.11
67 0461 Mats Nåvik Hval Flatås IL 2:10.25 36.27
68 0315 Kjell Ove P. Tiller Leksdal IL 2:10.32 36.34
69 0378 Kjell Alseth Stjørdals-Blink IL 2:10.37 36.39
69 0463 Christian Müller Duveds IF 2:10.37 36.39
71 0410 Arnt Ove Fordal NTNUI 2:11.10 37.12
72 0725 Eirik Vefsnmo Byåsen IL 2:11.22 37.24
73 0831 Bård Aksnes Hommelvik IL 2:12.20 38.22
74 0621 Erik Riis-Johansen NTNUI 2:13.12 39.14
75 0832 Roger Hønnås Frosta IL 2:13.49 39.51
76 0829 Roar Svendgård Hommelvik IL 2:13.50 39.52
77 0745 Bjørn Lehn Skanska 2:14.03 40.05
78 0320 Per Helge Flønes Stjørdals-Blink IL 2:14.04 40.06
79 0405 Bård Haugnes Frol IL 2:14.35 40.37
80 0694 Hallgeir Martin Lundemo IL Varden 2:15.19 41.21
81 0573 Ingvar Hårstad   2:15.29 41.31
82 0736 Gunnar Rofstad Politiets IL 2:15.37 41.39
83 0776 Martin Ågård Byåsen IL 2:16.43 42.45
84 0322 Arne Dullum Stjørdals-Blink IL 2:17.20 43.22
85 0297 Hendrik Storstein Spilker FULL RULLE tsk 2:18.00 44.02
86 0394 Svein Alte IL Varden 2:18.01 44.03
87 0412 Ola Hallan Kvam IL 2:18.22 44.24
88 0656 Rune Maalø IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:18.28 44.30
89 0326 Jostein H. Vinjerui 3T-Pirbadet/Dyre Vaa 2:18.32 44.34
90 0834 Terje Wold   2:19.10 45.12
91 0824 Georg Vesterhus Hus BIL 2:19.14 45.16
92 0358 Erik Nordstoga Mosjøen IL 2:20.33 46.35
93 0749 Anders Dahlgren Østersund 2:21.21 47.23
94 0531 Geir Aspenes Skatval Skilag 2:21.49 47.51
95 0448 Crosby Fish USA 2:22.20 48.22
96 0730 Fred Stensen NTE 2:22.29 48.31
97 0345 Aage Lilleberg Byåsen IL 2:22.48 48.50
98 0415 Anders Hoff TVK 2:23.03 49.05
99 0821 Åke Hamber Hybo AIK 2:23.04 49.06
100 0356 Paul Håkon Almås Hommelvik IL 2:23.38 49.40
101 0365 Olaf Syvertsen SAS BIL 2:24.32 50.34
102 0364 Tor Stamnes Stjørdals-Blink IL 2:24.34 50.36
103 0572 Arve Petter Østgaard   2:24.38 50.40
104 0729 Rolf Ole Opsal Lierne Ski 2:24.40 50.42
105 0732 Ketil Røe Norske Skog BIL 2:25.10 51.12
106 0567 Harald K Johnsen Ranheim Skiklubb 2:25.51 51.53
107 0321 Christer Haugan Hommelvik IL 2:25.58 52.00
108 0451 Stig Christoffersen Skatval Skilag 2:26.23 52.25
109 0786 Knut Lian Spillum 2:27.42 53.44
110 0301 Finn Arne Hoff Ranheim Skiklubb 2:28.04 54.06
111 0310 Tormod Eriksen Melhus SKI 2:28.54 54.56
112 0430 Trond Stiklestad Leksdal IL 2:29.59 56.01
113 0336 Ove Skulbørstad NOTEAM 2:30.00 56.02
114 0629 Arnstein Grønås   2:30.34 56.36
115 0762 Anders Werner Øfsti NRK 2:30.38 56.40
116 0741 Gorm Holø Nybrott 2:30.50 56.52
117 0708 Casper Jespersen Lånke IL 2:32.22 58.24
118 0366 Svein-Olaf Linset Stjørdal 2:33.11 59.13
119 0584 Pål Theodorsen BIL Natura 2:33.24 59.26
120 0351 Jonny Sundsvik Frol IL 2:33.31 59.33
121 0395 John Schive Byåsen IL 2:33.33 59.35
122 0850 Øystein Guin Kvam IL 2:33.45 59.47
123 0783 Terje Jørstad Røros 2:34.24 1:00.26
124 0913 Per Kristian Dahlstrøm   2:34.31 1:00.33
125 0464 Kjetil Atnedal IL Varden 2:34.39 1:00.41
126 0308 Ronnie Sneisen NOTEAM 2:35.33 1:01.35
127 0535 Morten Indbryn Øyberget froskemandsclub 2:35.37 1:01.39
128 0335 Jan Arve Sandvik Skatval Skilag 2:35.39 1:01.41
129 0552 Remi Haugen Selbu IL 2:36.11 1:02.13
130 0700 Frode Valle Siemens BIL 2:37.32 1:03.34
131 0856 Frank Bjørkli Hommelvik IL 2:37.55 1:03.57
132 0439 Krog Bjarne Broder Frosta 2:37.58 1:04.00
133 0562 Bent Rune Johansen IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:38.13 1:04.15
134 0709 Svein Kristian Bakken Lånke IL 2:38.28 1:04.30
135 0746 Eldar Saur Hållingen IL 2:38.35 1:04.37
136 0303 Ketil Pettersen Leinstrand IL 2:39.26 1:05.28
137 0638 Leif Jönsson Vägverkets FF 2:39.37 1:05.39
138 0672 Roar Stav IL Varden 2:39.47 1:05.49
139 0324 Olav Fikse IL Sverre 2:39.48 1:05.50
140 0761 Kurt Arve Trang Tangmoen 2:40.18 1:06.20
141 0833 Torgny Olofsson Undersåker IF 2:40.20 1:06.22
142 0731 Terje Lillemark Lierne Ski 2:41.00 1:07.02
143 0603 Arne Martin Hårstad   2:42.15 1:08.17
144 0607 Roar Snerting Inderøy IL 2:42.52 1:08.54
145 0462 Oddgeir Aksnes Leksdal IL 2:45.29 1:11.31
146 0456 Guttorm Stormo Meråker 2:45.35 1:11.37
147 0327 Jan Marius Reppe Freelance 2:45.58 1:12.00
148 0924 Andreas Wassberg Lennartsfors IF 2:46.03 1:12.05
149 0428 Roger Dullum Stjørdals-Blink IL 2:47.04 1:13.06
150 0349 Stein Hugdal Tiller 2:48.23 1:14.25
151 0332 Tore Wold Inderøy IL 2:49.02 1:15.04
152 0577 Kjell Olav Fanum Malvik IL 2:49.05 1:15.07
153 0419 Kurt Benonisen Steinkjer Skiklubb 2:49.20 1:15.22
154 0441 Stian Flobergseter Forra IL 2:49.31 1:15.33
155 0719 Bjarne Kosberg Malvik IL 2:49.35 1:15.37
156 0722 Harald Bugge Midthjell Verdal OK 2:49.37 1:15.39
157 0392 Tomas Werkland NOTEAM 2:49.45 1:15.47
158 0769 Arve Schive Byåsen IL 2:51.23 1:17.25
159 0341 Trond Furunes Stjørdals-Blink IL 2:52.21 1:18.23
160 0885 Øyvind Slungård IL Varden 2:52.22 1:18.24
161 0426 Rune Hønnås Frosta 2:52.38 1:18.40
162 0438 Thomas Røe NOTEAM 2:52.39 1:18.41
163 0692 Jørn Kvernmo IL Varden 2:52.49 1:18.51
164 0560 Svenn Ferry Utengen Byåsen IL 2:54.04 1:20.06
165 0631 Arnstein Waldum Malvik IL 2:57.28 1:23.30
166 0657 Olav Sjøli IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:57.56 1:23.58
167 0306 Josef Nyström Åre Kommun 3:00.04 1:26.06
168 0841 Jon Andsnes Berg St. Olavs Hospital 3:00.44 1:26.46
169 0563 Finn Skjæveland Statoil Stjørdal BIL 3:02.15 1:28.17
170 0373 Arne-Bjørn Fossen Forra IL 3:04.15 1:30.17
171 0457 Jonny Thoresen Radio 1 3:04.18 1:30.20
172 0648 Morten Svendsen KF BIL 3:05.52 1:31.54
173 0304 Per Einar Pedersli Leinstrand IL 3:05.53 1:31.55
173 0784 Jukka Postila Stjørdal 3:05.53 1:31.55
175 0354 Ragnar Olaus Larsen NOTEAM 3:05.57 1:31.59
176 0671 Oddbjørn Rønning Lånke IL 3:06.01 1:32.03
177 0386 Einar Aatlo NTE 3:06.16 1:32.18
178 0840 Lars Eriksson Alsen IF 3:08.37 1:34.39
179 0754 Oddgeir Aune Auka BL 3:09.55 1:35.57
180 0312 Christian Eirik Johnsen Ranheim Skiklubb 3:10.03 1:36.05
181 0421 Reidar Nervik NOTEAM 3:10.21 1:36.23
182 0780 Terje Kanstad Ranheim Skiklubb 3:11.38 1:37.40
183 0323 Knut Erling Flataker Hommelvik IL 3:13.10 1:39.12
184 0445 Jan Andersson NOTEAM 3:14.02 1:40.04
185 0328 Tor Jakob Reitan Stjørdals-Blink IL 3:14.04 1:40.06
186 0735 Egil Johansen NOTEAM 3:14.18 1:40.20
187 0334 Per Grønnås Malvik v.g. skole 3:14.26 1:40.28
188 0286 Olav Weiseth NOTEAM 3:14.29 1:40.31
189 0576 Jon-Annar Fordal Lilletjern IL 3:15.49 1:41.51
190 0433 Endre Våge Reinertsen 3:16.00 1:42.02
191 0300 Jens Nicolai Jenssen Hommelvik 3:16.19 1:42.21
192 0630 Øyvind Haugan Malvik IL 3:16.39 1:42.41
193 0455 Stein Ivar Fikse Vuku IL 3:17.10 1:43.12
194 0734 Olav Stolpnes Jernbanens IL 3:17.52 1:43.54
195 0293 Idar Hegsethtrø NOTEAM 3:18.17 1:44.19
196 0417 Pål Sivert Espås Bratsberg IL 3:18.49 1:44.51
197 0860 Rolf Arne Kristoffersen Skjelstadmark IL 3:19.07 1:45.09
198 0758 Anders Fuglås Byåsen IL 3:19.18 1:45.20
199 0756 Rune Bergmann Byåsen IL 3:19.20 1:45.22
200 0620 Morten Welde   3:19.30 1:45.32
201 0544 Einar Sørmo Markabygda IL 3:20.20 1:46.22
202 0647 Bjørn Sverre Svendsen KF BIL 3:21.24 1:47.26
203 0299 Petter Quist-Paulsen Heia START 3:21.25 1:47.27
204 0284 Ola Resell Statoil Stjørdal BIL 3:22.06 1:48.08
205 0676 Jomar Valstadsve Skatval Skilag 3:22.28 1:48.30
206 0449 Jostein Myhre NOTEAM 3:23.13 1:49.15
207 0670 Are Søreng Lånke IL 3:23.22 1:49.24
208 0527 Ole Anders Nervik Ranheim kraft BIL 3:23.24 1:49.26
209 0699 Olav Fornes Nybrott IL 3:24.47 1:50.49
210 0839 Geir Nervik   3:25.59 1:52.01
211 0289 Sivert Jørgenvåg Statoil BIL 3:28.09 1:54.11
212 0427 Anders Sveen Statoil BIL 3:28.44 1:54.46
213 0348 Jon Vindal Skanska BIL 3:29.28 1:55.30
214 0298 Jostein Søderblom NOTEAM 3:30.30 1:56.32
215 0446 Runar Børstad Stjørdals-Blink IL 3:31.20 1:57.22
216 0779 Trond Gresseth Skjelstadmark IL 3:31.28 1:57.30
217 0792 Roar Børstad Stj.Blink 3:31.45 1:57.47
218 0440 Øystein Wiggen Byåsen IL 3:36.31 2:02.33
219 0579 Geir Wolden   3:36.32 2:02.34
220 0436 Per Erik Reitås Dalådal Idrettslag 3:36.36 2:02.38
221 0432 Gabriel Bjørseth Remyra IL 3:37.10 2:03.12
222 0912 Ketil Turner Sollentuna 3:37.50 2:03.52
223 0617 Lasse Postmyr SiT BIL 3:38.20 2:04.22
224 0329 Jostein Øwre Hommelvik IL 3:38.49 2:04.51
225 0400 Runar Asp Hommelvik IL 3:39.34 2:05.36
226 0797 Atle Sundli Tiller 3:40.01 2:06.03
227 0597 Freddy Olden Kattem IL 3:41.35 2:07.37
228 0459 Nils Gunnar Sætherø Stjørdals-Blink IL 3:43.17 2:09.19
229 0379 Ketil Okkenhaug Skogn IL 3:45.09 2:11.11
230 0331 Håkon Wågbø Flå IL 3:45.17 2:11.19
231 0738 Frode Borren NOTEAM 3:45.20 2:11.22
232 0878 Håvard Lo IL NOR 3:45.22 2:11.24
233 0381 Jan Erik Vold Aasguten IL 3:45.56 2:11.58
234 0721 Sverre Bugge Midthjell NTNUI 3:48.02 2:14.04
235 0602 Lars Jørgen Svendsen   3:48.13 2:14.15
236 0411 Jan-Olov Nilsson Järpens SK 3:49.55 2:15.57
237 0302 Knut Baadshaug NOTEAM 3:53.37 2:19.39
238 0294 Ole Morten Iversen IL Varden 3:54.30 2:20.32
238 0307 Knut Inge Fordal Statoil BIL 3:54.30 2:20.32
240 0370 Slavko Gajdasevic NOTEAM 3:54.33 2:20.35
241 0416 Svenn Ove Linde Byåsen IL 3:56.37 2:22.39
242 0346 Knut Laurits Haugen Kopperå IL 3:56.39 2:22.41
243 0680 Egil Lidal Skjelstadmark IL 3:58.09 2:24.11
244 0339 Tore Olav Hoem Skogn IL 3:58.33 2:24.35
245 0383 Svein Jamtfall NOTEAM 3:58.58 2:25.00
246 0316 Dag Haugdal NOTEAM 3:59.15 2:25.17
247 0295 Roar Strand Kattem IL 3:59.42 2:25.44
248 0290 John Eriksson NOTEAM 4:01.03 2:27.05
249 0340 Frode Kvello Stolien ÅF 4:01.31 2:27.33
250 0845 Odd Ivar Sørmo Markabygd IL 4:04.30 2:30.32
251 0283 Roar Livik IL Varden 4:04.56 2:30.58
252 0904 Oddbjørn Dahlstrøm   4:05.11 2:31.13
253 0903 Tor Slind   4:05.15 2:31.17
254 0292 Jan Arve Krogstad Snusgrenda trimlag 4:05.16 2:31.18
255 0905 Erik Lindseth   4:05.17 2:31.19
256 0402 Bertil Sletta Buvik IL ski 4:05.44 2:31.46
257 0431 Hans Gunnar Støre Meråker 4:06.35 2:32.37
258 0359 Jørn Arve Flått Byåsen IL 4:06.36 2:32.38
259 0863 Svein Arne Fredriksen Skjelstadmark IL 4:06.40 2:32.42
260 0452 Arvid Løberg Rørfunn 4:07.00 2:33.02
261 0668 Jan Erik Røvde Kattem IL 4:08.44 2:34.46
262 0853 Tore Knipenberg Markabygd IL 4:09.17 2:35.19
263 0820 Odd Egil Sneisen Mostadmark IL 4:09.19 2:35.21
264 0636 Per Wold Kattem IL 4:09.36 2:35.38
265 0822 Arne Lorås Grønningen hytte og turla 4:09.39 2:35.41
266 0385 Jo Buan NOTEAM 4:11.13 2:37.15
267 0866 Olav Foss IL NOR 4:11.15 2:37.17
268 0368 Morten Tevik Stjørdal 4:11.28 2:37.30
269 0414 Terje Ivar Hamsaas Osmarka IL 4:11.45 2:37.47
270 0361 Åge Thyholt NOTEAM 4:13.25 2:39.27
271 0401 Terje Leikvold NOTEAM 4:14.14 2:40.16
272 0375 Espen Nyutstumo Buvik IL 4:16.06 2:42.08
273 0454 John Harald Brobak Hommelvik IL 4:16.21 2:42.23
274 0380 Arild Borren Flå IL 4:16.47 2:42.49
275 0460 Arild Overrein IL Varden 4:18.41 2:44.43
276 0582 Kjell Arild Rosvold Innherred Taekwon-Do klub 4:19.58 2:46.00
277 0906 Tor Kvam Trondheim klatreklubb 4:21.00 2:47.02
278 0728 Roger Holden Kattem IL 4:21.23 2:47.25
279 0658 Rune Teveldal IL Varden 4:38.09 3:04.11
280 0574 Oddbjørn Husbyn   4:52.32 3:18.34
281 0625 Steinar Rønning Skjelstadmark IL 4:53.54 3:19.56
282 0748 Stig Risvold IL Varden 4:54.30 3:20.32
283 0413 Hallgeir Moen Skjelstadmark IL 4:56.07 3:22.09
284 0626 Roar Husbyaune Skjelstadmark IL 4:56.08 3:22.10
285 0305 Tom Inge Hell NOTEAM 5:03.54 3:29.56
286 0319 Per Steinar Valstad NOTEAM 5:03.55 3:29.57
287 0362 Jan Kvam NOTEAM 5:04.10 3:30.12
288 0813 Jørgen Hägglund IL Dalebrand 5:06.57 3:32.59
289 0291 Tore Gylland Dalebrand IL 5:06.59 3:33.01
290 0689 Torgeir Mjøen   5:08.42 3:34.44
291 0920 Stig Arild Bjerkli   5:16.05 3:42.07
292 0387 Jakob Haugen IL Varden 5:23.38 3:49.40
293 0803 Joar Myran Tiller 5:38.29 4:04.31
294 0867 Odd Morten Øvereng   5:41.00 4:07.02
295 0342 Jan Ove Sørkilflå NOTEAM 5:42.19 4:08.21
296 0661 Bjørn Nagel Høgmo   5:57.53 4:23.55
Brutt 0650 Vidar Børmark Lillehammer Skiklubb    


322 påmeldte. 299 startet. 296 resultater.
Herrer senior 51+

Plass Start       Tid
1 0612 Oddvar Brå Leik IL 1:47.46  
2 0827 Kasper Myhr Klæbu IL 1:49.18 01.32
3 0467 Jørn Johansen Freidig IL 1:51.03 03.17
4 0819 Jarle Thonstad Heimdal IL 1:51.30 03.44
5 0514 Arne Mikkelsen NTNU-BIL 1:56.00 08.14
6 0664 Stein Erik Aagaard BIL Natura 1:57.50 10.04
7 0787 Kjetil Lehn Byåsen IL 1:58.35 10.49
8 0604 Arnt Johan Skjetne Børsa IL 2:00.21 12.35
9 0471 Jan Blom Pettersen Luftkrigsskolen BIL 2:02.23 14.37
10 0478 Oddvar Nergård Selbu IL 2:03.22 15.36
11 0491 Geir Inge Relling Byneset IL 2:05.40 17.54
12 0801 Rupert Simonsen Landøn IF 2:06.03 18.17
13 0488 Knut Bakkejord Strindheim IL 2:07.14 19.28
14 0485 Jonny Grande NTE Meråker 2:07.25 19.39
15 0823 Arvid Grytdal Autronica 2:08.00 20.14
16 0505 Freddie Schumann Stadsbygd IL 2:08.02 20.16
17 0534 Ingolf Tøndel Nidelv IL 2:08.34 20.48
18 0793 Roar Kjøsnes Mostadmark 2:08.38 20.52
19 0830 Terje Israelsen Telenor 2:12.00 24.14
20 0475 Willy Pedersen Veidekke Bil 2:14.02 26.16
21 0492 Lars Klingen IL Fjellørnen 2:15.14 27.28
22 0570 Paul Bjarne Hovlandsvåg   2:15.51 28.05
23 0791 Sverre Buan Strindheim 2:16.18 28.32
24 0790 Halvard Husby Åsgutten 2:16.45 28.59
25 0870 Mats Jonsson Duved IF 2:17.13 29.27
26 0615 Leif Bjerkan Sintef BIL 2:18.45 30.59
27 0498 Stein Roger Stene Ranheim Skiklubb 2:19.01 31.15
28 0466 Magnar Bendheim Gnagsår 2:19.28 31.42
29 0763 Jo Andersen Statens Vegvesen 2:21.48 34.02
30 0515 Lars Grehn Mullsjö SOK 2:22.59 35.13
31 0789 Jarle Husby Åsgutten 2:23.37 35.51
32 0483 Halvor Nordstoga Mosjøen IL 2:24.20 36.34
33 0549 Dagfinn Storflor Dalebrand IL 2:26.10 38.24
34 0501 Lars Olav Nypan Leinstrand IL 2:27.33 39.47
35 0744 Knut Evenhus Åsgutten 2:27.42 39.56
36 0712 Morten Hval Reinertsen Engineering 2:28.58 41.12
37 0508 Jarle Stølan Kyrksæterøra IL 2:29.09 41.23
38 0775 Gunnar Ydse Bratsberg IL 2:30.08 42.22
39 0765 Idar Vekseth Steinkjer Skiklubb 2:32.06 44.20
40 0522 Kjell Beitland NOTEAM 2:34.43 46.57
41 0532 Maths Larsson Duveds IF/ Åre kommun 2:36.03 48.17
42 0750 Frank Bjarkø NRK 2:36.12 48.26
43 0785 Yngve Borthen Rienertsen BIL 2:36.42 48.56
44 0524 Bjørn Idar Vinsnesbakk Singsås IL 2:37.20 49.34
45 0516 Håkan Jacopsson Mullsjö SOK 2:37.35 49.49
46 0553 Arve Børstad   2:38.34 50.48
47 0506 Harald Storflor Dalebrand IL 2:42.13 54.27
48 0521 Per Sandvik Otterøy IL 2:42.44 54.58
49 0895 Magne Myren Ranheim IL 2:43.07 55.21
50 0486 Trond Sundal Sp.kl.Nessegutten 2:43.19 55.33
51 0500 Kjell Olav Storflor Dalebrand IL 2:43.37 55.51
52 0517 Håvard Knotten Asplan Viak 2:44.18 56.32
53 0484 Magne Aasan AVINOR 2:45.16 57.30
54 0635 Jan Egtvedt St. Olavs Hospital 2:46.44 58.58
55 0837 Jon Olav Forbord IL Stjørdalsblink 2:48.24 1:00.38
56 0507 Gunnar Söderberg Åre Kommun 2:49.50 1:02.04
57 0494 Torgeir Nygård BIL Natura 2:52.05 1:04.19
58 0704 Per Olav Veiseth Namsos IL 2:52.18 1:04.32
59 0752 Bjørn Flor NRK 2:52.51 1:05.05
60 0496 Harald Flobergseter Forra IL 2:53.18 1:05.32
61 0504 Lars-Gunnar Nilsson Duveds IF 2:56.44 1:08.58
62 0511 Gunbjørn Buan Forra IL 2:59.35 1:11.49
63 0490 Terje Husvik Otterøy IL 3:00.00 1:12.14
64 0868 Terje Krogstad Nordea 3:01.06 1:13.20
65 0497 Arne G. Moen Nybrott IL 3:01.29 1:13.43
66 0882 Arnt Olav Dragsten IL Stjørdalsblink 3:01.47 1:14.01
67 0825 Bjørnar Kyllo Skatval Skilag 3:03.06 1:15.20
68 0525 Sverre Jensen NOTEAM 3:05.52 1:18.06
69 0911 Arild Fiskvik Skatval Skilag 3:05.53 1:18.07
70 0473 Arne Wist Skanska 3:06.30 1:18.44
71 0810 Johan Sæther Øvre Surnadal 3:08.31 1:20.45
72 0489 Roland Carlsson Duveds IF 3:16.39 1:28.53
73 0372 Billy Fridén Sandhems IF 3:17.13 1:29.27
74 0844 Vidar Sørmo Markabygd IL 3:21.01 1:33.15
75 0469 Torstein Mørseth NOTEAM 3:26.38 1:38.52
76 0835 Hallgrim Hjelmbrekke Freidig IF 3:31.56 1:44.10
77 0519 John Buan Hegra IL 3:33.04 1:45.18
78 0683 Johan Ertsgaard Nybrott IL 3:34.12 1:46.26
79 0897 Bernt Lorentzen Teveldal 3:35.11 1:47.25
80 0554 Uno Tronsmo   3:41.22 1:53.36
81 0503 Jan Fjeldsæter NOTEAM 3:41.35 1:53.49
82 0523 Bjørnulf Størseth NOTEAM 3:43.12 1:55.26
83 0869 Reidar Kulseth Dalådal IL 3:43.53 1:56.07
84 0705 Ola Kvernmo Molde 3:45.29 1:57.43
85 0465 Harald Weie Meråker 3:45.36 1:57.50
86 0512 Kjell Renå Kopperå IL 3:47.06 1:59.20
87 0723 Kristian Midthjell Stiklestad IL 3:48.03 2:00.17
88 0513 Odd Arve Fuglem NOTEAM 3:50.05 2:02.19
89 0509 Jostein Totland Stjørdals-Blink IL 3:55.58 2:08.12
90 0753 Steinar Østmo Nobø Elektro 3:58.34 2:10.48
91 0477 Arvid Haugan NOTEAM 3:59.11 2:11.25
92 0502 Terje Berg Nardo FK 3:59.32 2:11.46
93 0481 Sören Karlsson Mullsjö SOK 4:00.15 2:12.29
94 0526 Kjell Johannes Johansen NOTEAM 4:01.50 2:14.04
95 0518 Inge Marvin Størseth Snusgrenda trimlag 4:05.17 2:17.31
96 0520 Jonny Øien Snusgrenda trimlag 4:07.32 2:19.46
97 0908 Bjørn Krokdal Orkanger IF 4:13.49 2:26.03
98 0495 Svein Erik Leikvold NOTEAM 4:14.15 2:26.29
99 0499 Arne Lauvås NOTEAM 4:18.06 2:30.20
100 0879 Arnt Bjørnseth Nybrott 4:18.25 2:30.39
101 0479 Johannes Aune Forra IL 4:37.38 2:49.52
102 0474 Sture Karlsson Åre Kommun 4:45.51 2:58.05
103 0914 Pål Ulseth NTNUI 4:50.01 3:02.15
104 0476 Verner Johansen Buvik IL ski 4:54.13 3:06.27
105 0655 Alf Egil Haugen IL Varden 4:56.38 3:08.52
106 0472 Terje Rolfseng NOTEAM 5:06.08 3:18.22
107 0470 Odd Arnfinn Pedersen Ness IL 5:35.42 3:47.56
Brutt 0493 Peter Phillips USA    

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +