Resultater Johan Evjens Minnerenn 2007



Johan Evjens Minnerenn
 
Turrenn
 
Arrangør
Orkanger IF skiavd.
 
Sted
Ulvåsen
 
 
 
Dato
28.01.07
 
 
Plass
Navn
Klubb
 
 
Slutt-tid
Diff
 
MENN 18 ÅR OG YNGRE
 
1
SKOGSTAD Ole Hartvik
Lundamo IL
 
 
1:13:47
 
2
HAMMER Kristian Riseth
Børsa IL
 
 
1:15:05
1:18
3
STØRSETH Espen
Byåsen IL
 
 
1:17:53
4:06
4
HAMMER Johan Riseth
Børsa IL
 
 
1:20:24
6:37
5
KROGNES Runar
Leik
 
 
1:21:38
7:51
6
ESTENSTAD Anders
Leik
 
 
1:25:23
11:36
7
BLÆKKAN Simen
Viggja IL
 
 
1:26:04
12:17
8
AUNE Erlend
Viggja IL
 
 
1:30:56
17:09
9
SÆTHER Sindre
Byåsen Skiklubb
 
 
1:36:01
22:14
 
KVINNER 18 ÅR OG YNGRE
 
1
HAUGEN Tonje Uvsløkk
Børsa IL
 
 
1:36:40
 
2
GRANDETRØ Ragnhild
Børsa IL
 
 
1:54:48
18:08
 
MENN 19-20 ÅR
 
1
ØDEGÅRD Per Olav Holm
Byåsen IL
 
 
1:16:46
 
 
MENN 21-25 ÅR
 
1
MOHOLDT Lars Hol
IK Rindals-Troll
 
 
1:13:38
 
2
LYKKJA Hans Petter
IL Dalguten
 
 
1:13:40
0:02
3
JENSEN Lars
Trønder-Lyn
 
 
1:13:42
0:04
4
EIDE Ole Ivar Stakvik
NTNUI - Ski
 
 
1:15:14
1:36
5
HAUGEREID Ove Antvord
NTNUI - Ski
 
 
1:18:05
4:27
6
BJØRGEN Per Egil
Trønder-Lyn
 
 
1:18:15
4:37
7
SVINSÅS Morten
IK Rindals-Troll
 
 
1:18:18
4:40
8
SVANSTRØM Torbjørn
NTNUI - Ski
 
 
1:20:47
7:09
9
STORDAL Espen
NTNUI - Ski
 
 
1:24:16
10:38
10
LANDRØ Johan
Skaun IL
 
 
1:27:12
13:34
11
HEGDAL Jan Peder
Orkdal IL
 
 
1:28:30
14:52
 

 

 

 

MENN 26-30 ÅR
 
1
LANDRØ Asle Mæhlen
Inderøy IL
 
 
1:22:12
 
2
ROGNSTAD Anstein
NTNUI - Ski
 
 
1:22:24
0:12
 
 
 
MENN 31-35 ÅR
 
1
HALVORSEN Svein Erik
Støren Sportsklubb
 
 
1:17:07
 
2
SOLLIGÅRD Knut Ole
Svorkmo N.O.I
 
 
1:22:29
5:22
3
GOVATSMARK Marius Støre
Ranheim Skiklubb
 
 
1:37:26
20:19
 
MENN 36-40 ÅR
 
1
REE Martin
Støren Sportsklubb
 
 
1:15:26
 
2
VOLDEN Nils Olav
Krokstadøra IL
 
 
1:22:34
7:08
3
SKJØLSVOLD Lasse
IK Rindals-Troll
 
 
1:25:55
10:29
4
AARØ Oddmund
Klæbu IL
 
 
1:27:32
12:06
 
MENN 41-45 ÅR
 
1
ENGAN Eirik
Strindheim IL
 
 
1:16:45
 
2
HJELDNES Rune
Veidekke
 
 
1:18:33
1:48
3
SÆTHER Sturla
Freidig
 
 
1:21:09
4:24
4
JOHNSEN Christian E.
Ranheim Skiklubb
 
 
1:21:10
4:25
5
VALSETH Inge
Siemens AS
 
 
1:22:43
5:58
6
MOE Nils Kristian
Klæbu IL
 
 
1:25:32
8:47
7
HAMMER John Henry
Børsa IL
 
 
1:33:42
16:57
8
LUND Per
Flatåsen IL
 
 
1:34:19
17:34
9
JOHNSEN Harald Kristian
Ranheim Skiklubb
 
 
1:40:46
24:01
 
KVINNER 41-45 ÅR
 
1
VESTERMO Berit
Hovin
 
 
1:30:42
 
2
MIDTTØMME Kirsti
NGU BIL
 
 
1:32:39
1:57
 

 

 

 

MENN 46-50 ÅR
 
1
FLØNES Runar
Orkanger IF
 
 
1:15:17
 
2
SKOGSTAD Hans Boye
Lundamo IL
 
 
1:21:43
6:26
3
REKSTAD Leif Erik
Jernbanen
 
 
1:24:38
9:21
4
SPETS Torgeir
Byåsen IL
 
 
1:24:58
9:41
5
HOSTON Kjell Ove
Fjellmann IL
 
 
1:33:32
18:15
6
SØRTØMME Otto
Hovin
 
 
1:33:55
18:38
7
HAUGERØ Åge
Flatås
 
 
1:38:56
23:39
8
JOHANSEN Bjørn A.
Fosen Løpeklubb
 
 
1:40:35
25:18
9
BLOMSTERVIK Knut
Graakallbanen
 
 
1:41:03
25:46
 
MENN 51-55 ÅR
 
1
AAGARD Stein Erik
BIL Natura
 
 
1:22:32
 
2
SPETS Steinar
Byåsen IL
 
 
1:24:56
2:24
3
GREVE Per Kristian
Orkanger IF
 
 
1:26:06
3:34
 
KVINNER 51-55 ÅR
 
1
ANTONSEN Kristin
Leik
 
 
1:49:36
 
 
MENN 56-60 ÅR
 
1
FAGERHOLT Alf
Orkdal IL
 
 
1:28:34
 
 
MENN 61-65 ÅR
 
1
SPJØTVOLD Odd M
Kyrksæterøra
 
 
1:28:35
 
2
TRONVOLL Erik
Svorkmo N.O.I
 
 
1:37:18
8:43
 
MENN 66-70 ÅR
 
1
KVAALE Ola
Fylkets BIL
 
 
1:24:10
 
2
SÆTERHAUG Arne
Byåsen IL
 
 
1:32:47
8:37
 
MENN 71-75 ÅR
 
1
BENUM Pål
Byåsen IL
 
 
1:38:30
 
2
STØLAN Jarle
Kyrksæterøra
 
 
1:49:19
10:49
 
MENN 76-80 ÅR
 
1
BERG Aarstein
Byåsen IL
 
 
1:53:32
 
 
MENN 81 ÅR OG ELDRE
 
1
ESPÅS Bjarne
Børsa IL
 
 
1:34:58
 
 

 

 

 

MOSJONSKLASSE
 
 
BRENNE Bjørn
Trondheim Kommune
 
 
1:34:57
 
 
ENGAN Sondre
Melhus IL
 
 
1:27:08
 
 
EVJEN Hans Morten
Orkdal IL
 
 
1:38:05
 
 
FAGERHOLT Erik
Orkdal IL
 
 
1:36:24
 
 
GRANDETRØ Hilde Anita
Børsa IL
 
 
2:02:51
 
 
HÅGENSEN Liv
Børsa IL
 
 
2:04:23
 
 
KIRKAUNE Ståle
Orkdal IL
 
 
1:40:35
 
 
KJØMSVIK Lars
Børsa IL
 
 
1:55:33
 
 
KLEVEN Julie
Børsa IL
 
 
2:13:44
 
 
LILLEBERG Pål Ove
Orkanger IF
 
 
1:42:19
 
 
LØKKEN Tormod
Orkanger IF
 
 
1:40:11
 
 
NERHOEL Ivar
Orkdal IL
 
 
1:33:57
 
 
NORMANN Rolf Sture
Børsa IL
 
 
1:53:58
 
 
ROSTAD Olav
Orkanger IF
 
 
1:53:56
 
 
SKOGSTAD Per Harald
Lundamo IL
 
 
1:31:07
 
 
SKOGSTAD Tor Håkon
Lundamo IL
 
 
1:26:39
 
 
STAVELI Terje
Orkanger IF
 
 
1:36:25
 
 
VOLDEN Astrid Larssen
Børsa IL
 
 
1:56:59
 
 
 
 


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +