Resultater Re-løpet 2007



  Plass Navn   Klubb   Tid Etter
Kvinner 46-50          
  1 Kristin Øilo   Oseberg skilag   2:22:17 
 Antall   1 Påmeldte:  1  Startende: 1   
Kvinner 51-55          
  1 Tove Damgaard   Ivrig IL   1:59:08 
 Antall   1 Påmeldte:  1  Startende: 1   
Menn 17-20          
  1 Øyvind Lavold   Runar IL   1:53:14 
  2 Martin Aske   Andebu IL   2:06:02 12:48
 Antall   2 Påmeldte:  2  Startende: 2   
Menn 21-25          
  1 Stig Moland   Andebu IL   1:30:55 
 Antall   1 Påmeldte:  1  Startende: 1   
Menn 26-30          
  1 Thomas V Langedrag   Ramnes IF   2:19:56 
 Antall   1 Påmeldte:  1  Startende: 1   
Menn 31-35          
  1 Tom Kreken   Nanseth   1:39:28 
  2 Leif Larsen   Ivrig IL   1:49:29 10:01
  3 Johan Henrik Augustsson   Vegårdshei   1:52:21 12:53
  4 Jørgen Dyhli   Ingen Klubb   1:58:48 19:20
 Antall   4 Påmeldte:  4  Startende: 4   
Menn 36-40          
  1 Geir Arne Bjune   Ramnes IF   1:39:35 
  2 Hans Ranby   Oseberg skilag   1:44:44 05:09
  3 Kristian Asplin   Trollo   1:58:18 18:43
 Antall   3 Påmeldte:  3  Startende: 3   
Menn 41-45          
  1 Erik Rosenvinge   Tønsberg   1:45:05 
  2 Sigmund Olsen   Andebu IL   1:46:06 01:01
  3 Andreas Dalh   Hof IL   1:47:54 02:49
  4 Terje Unneberg   Oseberg skilag   1:59:22 14:17
 Antall   4 Påmeldte:  4  Startende: 4   
Menn 46-50          
  1 Bjørn Moss   Stokke IL   1:41:46 
  2 Gorm Hinze   Nanseth   1:45:29 03:43
  3 Asbjørn Lavold   Runar IL   2:02:21 20:35
  4 Tor Arne Markussen   Tømmerholt IL   2:11:48 30:02
  5 Ole Knutsrød   Ingen Klubb   2:22:58 41:12
  6 Per A Andreassen   Ingen Klubb   2:35:08 53:22
  7 Erik Foss   Andebu IL   2:46:22 1:04:36
 Antall   7 Påmeldte:  7  Startende: 7   
Menn 51-55          
  1 Ragnar Sørhaug   Andebu IL   1:49:08 
  2 Gunnar Langved   Vivestad IF   1:52:27 03:19
  3 Erling Halvorsen   Stokke IL   1:54:52 05:44
  4 Jørn Willy Olafsen   Tønsberg Triatlon   1:59:52 10:44
  5 Jacob Rustan   Ramnes IF   2:09:49 20:41
 Antall   5 Påmeldte:  5  Startende: 5   
Menn 56-60          
  1 Arve Thorsen   Runar IL   1:47:42 
  2 Vidar Klokkerhaug   Oseberg skilag   1:53:39 05:57
  3 Hans Klausen   Ivrig IL   1:54:35 06:53
  4 Per Ingebrigtsen   Botne Skiklubb   1:57:31 09:49
  5 Henning Rød   Ivrig IL   1:58:06 10:24
  6 Erik Bruusgaard   Tenden & Co   2:05:08 17:26
  7 Cristoffer Gallaker   SFJ. Roklubb   2:07:07 19:25
 Antall   7 Påmeldte:  7  Startende: 7   
Menn 61-65          
  1 Olav Ringhus   Vinje IL   1:44:47 
  2 Helge Fossheim   Ingen Klubb   1:47:41 02:54
  3 Odd Larsen   Ivrig IL   2:00:34 15:47
  4 Ragnar Hillestad   Lardal O Lag   2:09:45 24:58
  5 Nils Møyland   Andebu IL   2:09:46 24:59
  6 Arvid Gran   Ramnes IF   2:20:29 35:42
 Antall   6 Påmeldte:  6  Startende: 6   
Menn 66-70          
  1 Asbjørn Bugge   Ivrig IL   1:59:51 

  2 Steinar Wegger   Andebu IL   2:07:29 07:38
  3 Oddvar Bruun   OTO   2:18:32 18:41
 Antall   3 Påmeldte:  3  Startende: 3   
Menn 71-75          
  1 Aksel Røste   Runar IL   2:02:10 

  2 Kaare Mortensen   Nanseth   2:45:30 43:20
 Antall   2 Påmeldte:  2  Startende: 2   



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +