Resultater Trysil Skimaraton 2007



NR    NAVN    KLUBB    TID    ANTALL_TSM
    Klasse K17-18: Påmeldte: 0, Startende: 0, Brutt: 0, I mål: 0           

    Klasse K19-20: Påmeldte: 1, Startende: 1, Brutt: 0, I mål: 1           
1    Kaja Melstrøm    Skarnes IL    3:12:24    1

    Klasse K21-25: Påmeldte: 5, Startende: 5, Brutt: 1, I mål: 4           
1    Tine Hiorth Schøyen    Ringsaker Roklubb    3:07:18    1
2    Jenny Hesselberg Indby    Nordbygda Ski    3:13:24    1
3    Trude Sandberg    Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb    3:27:26    1
4    Mari Birkelund    Gjerdrum    3:28:44    1

    Klasse K26-30: Påmeldte: 3, Startende: 3, Brutt: 0, I mål: 3           
1    Hanne Trønnes    Ottadalen SK    2:53:56    1
2    Ingrid Aamodt        3:45:36    1
3    Åshild Skard        3:45:38    1

    Klasse K31-35: Påmeldte: 8, Startende: 8, Brutt: 0, I mål: 8           
1    Linda Røset        2:50:58    2
2    Rita Bryhni    Åsbygda IL    2:59:45    1
3    Marianne Kalbakken    J/H Sykkel    3:09:05    3
4    Silvia Holmseth    IL Trysilgutten    3:17:40    2
5    Ingrid Robøle    Hamar Skiklubb    3:23:23    1
6    Christina Ruud Lia    Kongsvinger IL Ski    3:25:05    1
7    Sissel Pedersen    Ceres/Coma Tours    3:39:12    1
8    Line Hoff    Brummunddal SK    3:42:30    2

    Klasse K36-40: Påmeldte: 11, Startende: 11, Brutt: 0, I mål: 11           
1    Marit Hauge    Åslia Skilag    2:56:44    1
2    Kristine Akseth    Sanofi-avantis    3:08:51    1
3    Ann Britt Nygard    Hernes IL    3:13:33    1
4    Sissel Kulseth Østvold    JH Sykkel    3:16:22    2
5    Tove Iren Gløtheim Ryttervoll    Brekken IL    3:16:30    2
6    Ingjerd B. Owren        3:19:35    1
7    Berit Nyhus    Gausdal Skilag    3:20:19    2
8    Lise Magnussen        3:30:56    1
9    Gunn Marit Nybrenna        3:54:39    4
10    Elin Rosshaug    Ernst & Young BIL    3:59:57    1
11    Eline Skramstad    DNB NOR BIL    4:18:55    1

    Klasse K41-45: Påmeldte: 8, Startende: 8, Brutt: 1, I mål: 7           
1    Ragnhild Bolstad    Åslia Skilag    2:49:56    2
2    Marianne Harviken    Hernes IL    3:06:03    2
3    Marit Brennhovd    Veritas BIL    3:17:14    1
4    Nina Hansen-Møllerud    Kongsberg O-lag    3:29:17    1
5    Inger Lise Elvehøy    Høgskolen i Hedmark    3:36:17    1
6    Hege Skirbekk        4:02:55    1
7    Sissel Brath    Lillehammer    4:37:10    1

    Klasse K46-50: Påmeldte: 5, Startende: 5, Brutt: 0, I mål: 5           
1    Sidsel Nørstebø    Hydro    3:08:59    1
2    Kari Øien    Wriggeling Bottoms    3:32:17    1
3    Marit Ellen Josefsen    Torpa Ski    3:33:10    1
4    Mona Hesselberg    Nordbygda Ski    3:44:17    1
5    Anny Venche Aasen    Furuborg old team    3:51:55    1

    Klasse K51-55: Påmeldte: 3, Startende: 3, Brutt: 2, I mål: 1           
1    Irene Kjøs    Vang Skiløperforening    3:15:13    2

    Klasse K56-60: Påmeldte: 1, Startende: 1, Brutt: 0, I mål: 1           
1    Astrid Westerheim    Åslia Skilag    3:45:51    1

    Klasse K61-65: Påmeldte: 0, Startende: 0, Brutt: 0, I mål: 0           

    Klasse K66-70: Påmeldte: 1, Startende: 1, Brutt: 0, I mål: 1           
1    Solveig Nyberg    Åslia Skilag    3:42:10    2

    Klasse K71-75: Påmeldte: 0, Startende: 0, Brutt: 0, I mål: 0           

    Klasse K76-: Påmeldte: 0, Startende: 0, Brutt: 0, I mål: 0          

NR    NAVN    KLUBB    Klasse    TID    ANTALL_TSM
    Klasse M17-18: Påmeldte: 3, Startende: 3, Brutt: 0, I mål: 3               
1    Stian Remseth Andresen    Nittedal IL    M17-18    2:40:00    1
2    Tom Erik F. Karlsen    Hernes IL    M17-18    3:15:44    2
3    Tore Steigen        M17-28    4:15:27    1

    Klasse M19-20: Påmeldte: 3, Startende: 3, Brutt: 1, I mål: 2               
1    Ivar Hesselberg Indby    Nordbygda Ski    M19-20    2:43:07    1
2    Eirik Nørstebø        M19-20    3:07:52    1

    Klasse M21-25: Påmeldte: 7, Startende: 7, Brutt: 0, I mål: 7               
1    Vegard Fredheim    Malvik IL    M21-25    2:36:22    2
2    Knut Petter Åstebøl    Rustad IL    M21-25    2:54:42    1
3    Pål Andre Løberg    Rye    M21-25    2:59:20    1
4    Johan Nylund Storsveen    Team Tullett    M21-25    2:59:36    1
5    Kent Remi Bjørnbakken    Sørskogbygda IL    M21-25    3:00:52    2
6    Magnus Engehaugen    Team Oslo Sportslager    M21-25    3:06:37    3
7    Odd-Henrik Krogstad        M21-25    3:13:19    1

    Klasse M26-30: Påmeldte: 32, Startende: 32, Brutt: 4, I mål: 28               
1    Tore Stengrundet    Nordre Trysil IL    M26-30    2:27:36    6
2    Tony Bjørnbakken    Hernes IL    M26-30    2:32:21    4
3    Trond Vognild    Østerdal Garnison    M26-30    2:37:39    1
4    Nils Granrud    Rendalen IL    M26-30    2:38:03    4
5    Ole Edvard Bjørnstad    IL Mogutten    M26-30    2:39:34    5
6    Halvor Danielsen    Lillehammer Skiklubb    M26-30    2:42:03    2
7    Espen Almlid    Tjalve    M26-30    2:42:12    1
8    Henning Søndmør    Engerdal Spk.    M26-30    2:49:40    1
9    Hans Martin Raknerud    Hamar Skiklubb    M26-30    2:53:49    1
10    Arne Elias Østerås    Statoil BIL    M26-30    2:54:49    1
11    Daniel Hektoen    Shell BIL    M26-30    2:55:44    1
12    Magne Almås    Hernes IL    M26-30    3:00:34    2
13    Martin Opsal    Veldre Ski    M26-30    3:01:35    1
14    Tommy Jensen    Box SK    M26-30    3:02:08    2
15    Ebbe Snerling    Silkeborg OK    M26-30    3:03:57    1
16    Thor Kristian Høimoen    Team tullet    M26-30    3:10:33    1
17    Espen Breltås Dahle    EDB BIL    M26-30    3:14:58    1
18    Pål-Erik Moen    Ceres    M26-30    3:16:26    1
19    Tord E. Skyrud    Lundersæter IL    M26-30    3:20:15    1
20    Johan Vik    Shell BIL    M26-30    3:23:25    1
21    Ole-Cato Løberg    ISS BIL    M26-30    3:31:04    3
22    Tore Sekkelstein    Shell BIL    M26-30    3:34:23    1
23    Odin U. Johansen    Telenor BIL    M26-30    3:42:25    1
24    Erik Saghaug    Sander IL    M26-30    3:42:27    2
25    Erik Helberg    Etag SK    M26-30    3:47:21    1
26    Christian Kildal Hansen    ITAB Butikkinnredninger    M26-30    4:00:07    1
27    Tage Bjørnsen    Etag SK    M26-30    4:02:26    1
28    Ola Buan    Høj IL    M26-30    4:05:03    1

    Klasse M31-35: Påmeldte: 20, Startende: 20, Brutt: 2, I mål: 18               
1    Per Iver Nordset    Åslia Skilag    M31-35    2:39:33    1
2    Arnstein Tyldum    Opil    M31-35    2:42:43    1
3    Svenn Viken    OPIL    M31-35    2:42:45    1
4    Dag Steinset    Moen sportsklubb    M31-35    2:53:27    1
5    Jørgen Norling        M31-35    3:00:15    2
6    Bjørn-Olav Enger    JBV BIL Oslo    M31-35    3:14:22    1
7    Dag Wiken    TINE    M31-35    3:18:55    1
8    Ketil Opland    Dynga Open    M31-35    3:20:33    1
9    Thomas Endresen        M31-35    3:22:08    1
10    Øystein Østraat    Interenergi BIL    M31-35    3:28:02    2
11    Christian Kirkefjord    Clubb C1    M31-35    3:30:33    1
12    Hans Vigstad        M31-35    3:32:48    2
13    Thomas Beck        M31-35    3:39:21    4
14    Karl Henrik Bredvold    Handelsbanken    M31-35    3:49:51    1
15    Magnus Andersson    Skiforeningen    M31-35    3:54:07    1
16    Torbjørn Hansen        M31-35    4:03:56    2
17    Frode Hardersen    ABB BIL    M31-35    4:06:40    1
18    Hans Magne Ådland        M31-35    4:19:17    2

    Klasse M36-40: Påmeldte: 33, Startende: 33, Brutt: 5, I mål: 28               
1    Espen Eide    GPIL    M36-40    2:31:50    1
2    Odd Magne Ruud    Fossum IF    M36-40    2:32:22    1
3    Geir Øvergård    Sørskogbygda IL    M36-40    2:35:22    8
4    Martin Dahling    Hernes IL    M36-40    2:41:34    1
5    Jørn Erik Smørbøl    Magnor UL    M36-40    2:43:48    2
6    Svein Wiig    Lørenskog Skiklubb    M36-40    2:43:49    1
7    Kent Ove Bovold    Østby IL    M36-40    2:47:10    2
8    Kjetil Tvedt    De sures IL    M36-40    2:49:41    1
9    Hans Olav Nyland    Norconsult BIL    M36-40    2:52:26    1
10    Knut Are Bakke    Strandbygda IL    M36-40    2:52:28    1
11    Jens-Kristian Berg    Terra    M36-40    2:57:25    1
12    Erik Myrvang        M36-40    2:58:57    1
13    Ola Idar Løkken    Gausdal Skilag    M36-40    3:04:49    1
14    Mikael Næss    Ullevål bedriftsidrettslag    M36-40    3:05:17    3
15    Hans-Jørgen Engen        M36-40    3:10:39    2
16    Tommy Torgersen    Ull Kisa    M36-40    3:11:56    4
17    Stian Sandermoen    Trysil Skog    M36-40    3:13:33    1
18    Martin Lutnæs    Eidsiva    M36-40    3:13:43    1
19    Halvor Johansen    Hæren    M36-40    3:16:13    1
20    Atle Raymond Pedersen        M36-40    3:20:56    1
21    Bjørn Gjerdet    Skedsmo Skiklubb    M36-40    3:21:31    1
22    Bjørn Høydal    Wriggeling Bottoms    M36-40    3:22:24    1
23    Jan Erik Lia    Kongsvinger IL Ski    M36-40    3:26:50    1
24    Terje Kristian Kjørstad        M36-40    3:32:50    1
25    Brigt Birkeland    Ementor BIL    M36-40    3:45:43    1
26    Steinar Larsen Eriksson    IL Trysilgutten    M36-40    3:49:07    2
27    Tor Olav Maalen        M36-40    4:17:59    1
28    Andreas T. Øygarden    Telemark Bataljon    M36-40    4:30:56    3

    Klasse M41-45: Påmeldte: 40, Startende: 40, Brutt: 2, I mål: 38               
1    Jon Hanestad    Gausdal Skilag    M41-45    2:27:40    2
2    Jan Byrkjeland    Røa IL    M41-45    2:30:40    1
3    Gudbrand Lien    Hamar Skiklubb    M41-45    2:36:48    1
4    Lars Gullikstad    Lillehammer Skiklubb    M41-45    2:40:04    1
5    Lars Hansen-Møllerud    Grue IL    M41-45    2:40:59    2
6    Hans Tore Riibe    Hamar Skiklubb    M41-45    2:42:11    5
7    Morten E. Lund    Hamar Skiklubb    M41-45    2:44:36    3
8    Trond Moengen    Lørenskog Skiklubb    M41-45    2:47:54    2
9    Rune Fossum    Ottestad IL    M41-45    2:50:02    2
10    Bjarne Lie    Grue IL    M41-45    2:50:57    1
11    Gjermund Skaaret    Lørdalen Sportsklubb    M41-45    2:52:03    3
12    Joar Eidheim    Åslia skilag    M41-45    2:54:13    1
13    Terje Skaftnes    Romerike Politi IL    M41-45    2:59:37    1
14    Åge Walter Inderdal    Lillehammer Skiklub    M41-45    2:59:40    2
15    Jon Erik Moen    Lørdalen Sp.k.    M41-45    3:00:16    1
16    Jard Bringedal    Koll IL    M41-45    3:01:19    1
17    Yngve Dahl    Røros IL    M41-45    3:01:24    1
18    Ragnar Utby    Ottestad IL    M41-45    3:01:57    1
19    Cato Myklebust    Snorre Data    M41-45    3:02:21    1
20    Per Schrøder        M41-45    3:03:07    1
21    Pål Einar Dietrichs    Høgskolen i Hedmark    M41-45    3:03:44    2
22    Christen Tellefsen    Norsk Luftambulanse BIL    M41-45    3:05:56    1
23    Trond Lundeby    Ceres/Birkeland Data    M41-45    3:07:42    1
24    Morten Wien    Hamar Skiklubb    M41-45    3:10:14    3
25    Bjørn Aasen    Tynset IF    M41-45    3:13:03    1
26    Bjørn Gjølme        M41-45    3:13:50    1
27    Runar Hyll    Vingar IL    M41-45    3:19:59    1
28    Morten Birkelund    Kongsvinger    M41-45    3:33:22    1
29    Per Arne Lien    Sørskogbygda IL    M41-45    3:36:19    1
30    John Nygård    Engerdal    M41-45    3:36:59    1
31    Harald Husom    Magnor UL    M41-45    3:37:07    3
32    Frank Jaegtnes    Rustad IL    M41-45    3:39:39    1
33    Johan Haavardtun        M41-45    3:41:19    1
34    Tomas Nyström    Deje sf    M41-45    3:54:56    1
35    Ola Østerud    Vormsund skiklubb    M41-45    3:54:57    1
36    Atle Sponberg        M41-45    3:57:09    1
37    Stein-Olaf Røberg    Follo Politiidrettslag    M41-45    4:19:19    2
38    Christian Jacobsen        M41-45    4:33:23    1

    Klasse M46-50: Påmeldte: 30, Startende: 30, Brutt: 0, I mål: 30               
1    Bjørn Høiby    Næroset IL    M46-50    2:27:37    1
2    Olav Trønnes    Otta IL    M46-50    2:32:21    1
3    Espen Kristiansen    Rustad IL    M46-50    2:36:02    1
4    Jan Erik Gjerdalen    Tynset IF    M46-50    2:39:07    2
5    Rolf Bakken    Hernes IL    M46-50    2:40:43    7
6    Aadne Bækken    Nannestad Skikl.    M46-50    2:53:35    1
7    Rune Vegsundvåg    ITT Flygt As    M46-50    2:55:02    1
8    Trond Olsen    IL Trysilgutten    M46-50    2:55:06    7
9    Per Erik Fosheim    Hamar Skiklubb    M46-50    2:55:34    1
10    Freddy Olsen    Rye    M46-50    2:56:03    2
11    Kjell Magne Tangen    Torpa Ski    M46-50    2:56:50    1
12    Yngven Lorch-Falch    Strandbygda IL    M46-50    3:00:51    1
13    Tor Aunmo    Røros IL    M46-50    3:04:13    2
14    Petter Gullikstad    Røros IL    M46-50    3:11:38    1
15    Tore Vestbekken    Austmarka IL    M46-50    3:13:05    3
16    Erik Blixt    Slettås IL    M46-50    3:14:36    3
17    Jonny Johansen    Ilseng IL    M46-50    3:15:29    2
18    Harald Knutsen    Gävle Skidkamrater    M46-50    3:20:06    1
19    Erling Rønning    Mega Trysil    M46-50    3:20:42    2
20    Jan Sævig    IL Trysilgutten    M46-50    3:23:09    3
21    Kai Østvold    JH Sykkel    M46-50    3:25:13    2
22    Olav Kornstad    Nybergsund IL    M46-50    3:29:02    3
23    Jørn Lindberget    J/H Sykkel - JIL HAMAR    M46-50    3:31:21    4
24    John M. Rastad    BBS-klubben    M46-50    3:34:27    5
25    Svein Espeland    Manglerud Star    M46-50    3:37:22    1
26    Nils Klippenberg    Rustad IL    M46-50    3:38:32    1
27    Morten Nedberg    Rustad IL    M46-50    3:42:13    2
28    Karl E. Dønnum    Ventilasjonscompaniet BIL    M46-50    3:47:22    5
29    Reidar Martin Steigen        M46-50    3:51:39    1
30    Lars Hansson    Manglerud Star    M46-50    4:13:34    1

    Klasse M51-55: Påmeldte: 20, Startende: 20, Brutt: 0, I mål: 20               
1    Tom Andresen    RENO BIL    M51-55    2:30:33    1
2    Vidar Birkelund    Gjerdrum    M51-55    2:34:28    1
3    Svein Harald Telneset    Tynset IF    M51-55    2:35:57    2
4    Lars-Erik Eriksen    Nannestad Skiklubb    M51-55    2:38:57    1
5    Lars Bronken    Tynset IF    M51-55    2:42:19    1
6    Gunnar Holth Nilsen    Harestua IL    M51-55    2:43:31    1
7    Olav Martin Linge Johnsen    Magnor UL    M51-55    2:51:32    3
8    Ole Kjøs    Vang Skiløperforening    M51-55    2:56:03    2
9    Olav Brunstad    Elverum IL    M51-55    3:06:24    3
10    Magne Dagfinn Kvilten    Engerdal Sp. Kl.    M51-55    3:17:16    1
11    Rolf Maartmann    Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb    M51-55    3:19:58    2
12    Johan Sætre    Eidsiva Energi    M51-55    3:20:22    1
13    Kjell Andersen    Hamar Skiklubb    M51-55    3:20:28    1
14    Bjørn G. Kristiansen    Moelven IL    M51-55    3:25:23    1
15    Henning Olsen    Nordbygda Ski    M51-55    3:27:50    3
16    Bjørn Karsten Olsen    Skog-Data BIL    M51-55    3:36:18    2
17    Erik Hoel    HIL-svømming    M51-55    3:39:35    1
18    Trond Antonsen    Kjellmyra IL    M51-55    4:00:10    2
19    Rainer Mewes    WSV Bad Lobenstein    M51-55    4:01:13    6
20    Egil Moen    Korsvoll IL    M51-55    4:13:34    2

    Klasse M56-60: Påmeldte: 12, Startende: 12, Brutt: 0, I mål: 12               
1    Odd Arild Strand    Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb    M56-60    2:38:57    2
2    Odd Steinar Låveg    Nannestad SK    M56-60    2:40:42    2
3    Erik Sandberg    Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb    M56-60    2:44:09    3
4    Olaf Lia    Åslia Skiklubb    M56-60    2:49:48    3
5    Hans Petter Bronken    J/H Langrenn    M56-60    2:51:09    1
6    Tore Haugen    Åslia Skilag    M56-60    2:53:35    1
7    Leo Lansbergen    Nederland    M56-60    2:53:41    4
8    Magne Martinsen    IL Trysilgutten    M56-60    2:55:43    7
9    Ove Stengrundet    Nordre Trysil IL    M56-60    3:08:26    8
10    Steinar Andersen    Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb    M56-60    3:09:08    1
11    Gunnar Tonvang    Hamar Skiklubb    M56-60    3:25:15    2
12    John Olav Skard        M56-60    3:41:45    1

    Klasse M61-65: Påmeldte: 12, Startende: 12, Brutt: 0, I mål: 12               
1    Bjarne Bråthen    Magnor UL    M61-65    2:55:30    2
2    Oddvar Svingen    Magnor UL    M61-65    3:00:12    1
3    Steinar Bjørnstad    IL Mogutten    M61-65    3:12:03    1
4    Bernt Fredrik Moe    Vang Skiløperforening    M61-65    3:13:07    2
5    Ole-Petter Hansen    Otta IL    M61-65    3:14:27    1
6    Harald Johansen    Åsbygda IL    M61-65    3:17:36    1
7    Henning Westerheim    Åslia Skilag    M61-65    3:24:57    1
8    Svein Sletten    Otta Idrettslag    M61-65    3:28:38    1
9    Gunnar Kavli    Nordbygda Ski    M61-65    3:30:23    4
10    Nils Østerhaug    Åsene og Søre Trysil IL    M61-65    3:39:37    2
11    Knut Sæther    Lillehammer Skiklubb    M61-65    3:40:08    1
12    Einar Kirkefjord    Nordåstræet 62    M61-65    4:03:36    1

    Klasse M66-70: Påmeldte: 8, Startende: 8, Brutt: 0, I mål: 8               
1    Per Vivelstad    Åslia Skilag    M66-70    2:56:43    2
2    Vidar Sætereie    Sørskogbygda IL    M66-70    2:58:35    1
3    Kjell Haugen    IL Mogutten    M66-70    3:10:15    1
4    Arne Kåre Graven    Tynset IF    M66-70    3:13:53    1
5    Kjell Teien    Nes Sp. kl.    M66-70    3:25:22    1
6    Karl-Jann Hansen    Bækkelagets Sportsklubb    M66-70    3:29:04    3
7    Harald Moen    Privat    M66-70    3:33:07    1
8    Leif Lorentsen    IL Trysilgutten    M66-70    3:41:46    2

    Klasse M71-75: Påmeldte: 4, Startende: 4, Brutt: 1, I mål: 3               
1    Åge Solberg    IL Mogutten    M71-75    2:55:30    1
2    Hilding Sponberg    IL Trysilgutten    M71-75    3:32:01    1
3    Hallstein Ødegård    Nordbygda Ski    M71-75    4:01:13    1

    Klasse M76-: Påmeldte: 0, Startende: 0, Brutt: 0, I mål: 0               



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +