Resultater Nordfjellrennet 2007



Resultatliste   
NORDFJELLRENNET 2007   
   
Junior menn 19-20 år   
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Iver Tyldum IL Hållingen 01:18:38
2 Jonas H. Sæther Beistad 01:23:44
3 Kjeti V. Høihjelle Overhalla 01:41:00
4 Dirk Rasmussen Spillum 01:47:22
   
   
Menn 26-30 år     
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Elg Elstad Harran 01:30:20
   
   
Menn 31-35 år     
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Jan Inge Rosenvinge Foldereid 01:20:00
2 Hans Egil Wester Overhalla 01:32:13
   
   
Menn 36-40 år     
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Asle Hasselvold Grong 01:29:31
2 Kenneth Løkkemo Nexans 01:45:53
   
   
Menn 41-45 år     
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Tor Birger Østnor Lierne Ski 01:33:23
2 Ove Ryan Harran 01:35:05
3 Sigurd Romundstad Grong 01:35:43
4 Bjørn Sagmo Trones 01:38:53
   
   
Menn 46-50 år     
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Arne Ugseth Elvalandet 01:25:56
2 Robert Husby Malm IL 01:31:02
3 Jan Einar Dahl IL Hållingen 01:31:22
4 Steinar Gartland Harran 01:34:02
5 Ola Kvemo Lierne Ski 01:34:14
6 Morten Solli IL Hållingen 01:35:50
7 Olav Kjøglum IL Hållingen 01:36:07
8 Inge Godejord IL Hållingen 01:37:14
9 Geir Fiskum Otterøya 01:40:55
10 Steinar P. Solum Overhalla 01:41:58
11 Helge Vedvik Overhalla 01:43:18
   
   
Menn 51-55 år     
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Øivind Lorvik Malm IL 01:33:28
2 Jo Gaute Mathisen Overhalla 01:39:26
3 Viggo Reinert Otterøya 01:45:24
   
   
Menn 56-60 år     
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Egil Brørs Steinkjer 01:30:03
2 Ole Oddvar  Kjøglum IL Hållingen 01:49:01
   
   
Menn 61-65 år     
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Johannes A. Okstad IL Hållingen 01:39:58
   
   
Menn 66-70 år     
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Arvid Valøen Steinkjer 01:41:41
2 Birger Sund Spillum 01:53:53
3 Oddvar Strøm Lierne Ski 01:56:28
   
   
Menn 71-75 år     
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Ingvald Evertsen Namsos IL 01:50:07
   
   
Damer 26-30 år   
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Annie Reppen Foldereid 01:41:45
   
   
Damer 31-35 år   
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Beathe Brevik Spillum 01:32:12
   
   
Damer 36-40 år   
Plass Navn Klubb  Tid
1 Hild Sissel K. Vannebo Overhalla 01:35:06
   
   
TRIM m/ tid   
Startnr Navn Klubb  Tid
101 Geir Viken  Overhalla 02:16:30
102 Jan Ove Klingen Elva / Namsskogan 01:41:10
104 Stig Atle Viken Felleskjøpet 01:55:14
105 Sten Vikestad IL Kula 01:50:16
106 Stig Vikestad IL Kula 01:50:14
107 Torbjørn Ingvaldsen Namdalseid 01:41:57
108 Aksel Håkonsen Overhalla 01:48:26
109 John Saur Namsos kommune 02:05:29
110 Vidar Espenes Overhalla 01:54:32
111 Kristian Halten Jensen Overhalla 02:28:50
   



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +