Resultater Marka Rundt 2007



K 21-25 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Lena Cecilie    Pedersen    Strindheim Ski    2:23:01                                   
2    Agnete    Skrede    Markane IL    2:31:14    0:08:13                               
3    Heidi Ramstad    Brenna    NTNUI    2:34:08    0:11:07                               
4    Katrine    Dretvik    NTNUI    2:39:35    0:16:34                               
5    Ida Håøy    Grue    NTNUI    2:40:19    0:17:18                               
6    Kjersti Solvoll    Bakketun    Viljar IL    2:40:19    0:17:18                               
7    Ragnhild Susanne    Molland    Bjørn IL    2:55:40    0:32:39                               
8    Marte    Vadet    Dovre IL    3:17:40    0:54:39                               
9    Marit    Takla    NTNUI    3:25:29    1:02:28                               
K 26-30 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Ingvill    Heskestad    Gilde BIL    3:00:31                                   
2    Ina    Nesse    Ingen    3:13:06    0:12:35                               
K 31-35 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Nelly    Maske    Ernst og young    2:44:17                                   
2    Mette    Ingebrigtsen    Bli Bedre    2:44:41    0:00:24                               
3    Kjerstina    Røhme    Steinan    3:13:31    0:29:14                               
4    Mari    Braathen    Heimdalgruppen    3:14:03    0:29:46                               
5    Heidi    Dahl    Ingen    3:26:05    0:41:48                               
6    Anne Grethe    Roarsen    Skatteetatens Bedriftsidr    3:53:50    1:09:33                               
7    Monika    Eriksson    Stadsbygd IL    3:54:10    1:09:53                               
K 36-40 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Liv    Paulsen    Hommelvik I.L    2:23:15                                   
2    Randi    Fossum    Strindheim IL    2:27:21    0:04:06                               
3    Sigrid    Finne    PIL Sør-Trøndelag    2:53:19    0:30:04                               
4    Anne Torhild    Klomsten    Byneset ‹L    2:55:28    0:32:13                               
5    Kathrine    Strømmen    Utleira IL    3:07:24    0:44:09                               
6    Lisbeth    Vold    Statoil Rotvoll BIL    3:13:39    0:50:24                               
7    Monica    Strand    Ingen    3:13:56    0:50:41                               
8    Wenche    Jacobsen    Steinan trim og slit    3:26:59    1:03:44                               
9    Kjersti    Lunne    St Olavs Hospital    3:26:59    1:03:44                               
10    Siri Ann    Nyrnes    Sorgenfri    3:28:36    1:05:21                               
11    Catharina    Melhus    Notar BIL    3:38:06    1:14:51                               
12    Rita Helen    Aarnes    Surnadal Idrettslag    3:58:15    1:35:00                               
13    Bodil    Gjeldnes    Søya IL    4:27:07    2:03:52                               
K 41-45 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Janne    Løberg    Nidelv i.l.    2:32:21                                   
2    Kirsti    Midttømme    NGU Bil    2:32:54    0:00:33                               
3    Trulte Marie    Engan    strindheim    2:44:26    0:12:05                               
4    Birgit    Viken    Strindheim IL    2:46:32    0:14:11                               
5    Ingrid    Lehn    Trondhjems Skiklubb    2:52:11    0:19:50                               
6    Anne-Lise    Bratsberg    Jernbanens IL    4:02:57    1:30:36                               
K 46-50 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Anne    Lutterlolt    St Olavs Hospital    2:36:36                                   
2    Marit E.    Solberg    Trondhjems Skiklubb    4:20:52    1:44:16                               
K 51-55 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Kristin    Antonsen    Leik IL    3:02:27                                   
K 56-60 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Aud    Sæther    Trondheim Kommune BIL    2:53:24                                   
K 61-65 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Arna    Bergsmyr    Sør-Trøndelag Fylkeskommu    3:08:30                                   
K student
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Hilde    Larsen    NTNUI    2:52:01                                   
2    Ingrid    Hov    NTNUI    2:54:47    0:02:46                               
3    Nina    Smestad    Nordbygda ski    2:57:22    0:05:21                               
4    Kristin    Horghagen    NTNUI    3:12:04    0:20:03                               
5    Linn    Gulliksen    NTNUI    3:18:09    0:26:08                               
6    Sigrid    Vatne    NTNUI    3:18:33    0:26:32                               
7    Else Marie    Huuse    NTNUI    3:18:57    0:26:56                               
8    Bergljot    Dahl    NTNUI    3:33:08    0:41:07                               
9    Ane Baldishol    Brevig    NTNUI    3:41:40    0:49:39                               
10    Karen Marie    Haug    NTNUI    3:41:40    0:49:39                               
11    Vibeke    Falck    NTNUI    3:53:32    1:01:31                               
12    Ann Sofie    Hanssen    NTNUI    3:59:15    1:07:14                               
13    Tora Himle    Finborud    NTNUI    4:03:14    1:11:13                               
14    Nina    Jobens    NTNUI    4:03:23    1:11:22                               
M 21-25 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Lars Vingli    Odsæter    Lillehammer Skiklub    1:59:57                                   
2    Chris    Jespersen    Korlevoll    2:01:31    0:01:34                               
3    Jørn Yngve    Tømmerstrand    Kolvereid IL    2:06:28    0:06:31                               
4    Hans Aleksander    Østhagen    NTNUI    2:10:44    0:10:47                               
5    Ole Ivar Stakvik    Eide    NTNUI    2:13:05    0:13:08                               
6    Even    Eriksrud    NTNUI    2:18:46    0:18:49                               
7    Kristian Kinn    Solbjørg    NTNUI    2:19:01    0:19:04                               
8    Håkon    Brox    NTNUI    2:20:44    0:20:47                               
9    Are Siljan    Børset    NTNUI    2:20:52    0:20:55                               
10    Åsmund André Nåvik    Åsmund André Nåvik    Luftkrigsskolen BIL    2:23:11    0:23:14                               
11    Asgeir    Kvam    NTNUI    2:24:36    0:24:39                               
12    Kim Are Bull    Hansen    Maxbo Torstvedt    2:25:16    0:25:19                               
13    Ole Martin    Hauge    Valldal IL    2:25:22    0:25:25                               
14    Ole Kristian    Lied    NTNUI    2:25:43    0:25:46                               
15    Eirik    Tennum    Runar IL    2:26:13    0:26:16                               
16    Eivind    Rimstad    NTNUI    2:26:53    0:26:56                               
17    Jermund    Molland    NTNUI    2:27:31    0:27:34                               
18    Christian    Lønøy    NTNUI    2:30:20    0:30:23                               
19    Jan Henrik    Getz    NTNUI    2:33:06    0:33:09                               
20    Espen    Karlsen    NTNUI    2:33:32    0:33:35                               
21    Eirik    Tveito    Voss IL    2:34:22    0:34:25                               
22    Erik    Fagerholt    Orkdal ‹L    2:34:47    0:34:50                               
23    Kristian    Mella    NTNUI    2:35:12    0:35:15                               
24    Erik    Hersleth    NTNUI    2:37:25    0:37:28                               
25    Sverre    Sørensen    NTNUI    2:39:06    0:39:09                               
26    Thor-Håvard    Brekke    Luftkrigsskolen BIL    2:39:39    0:39:42                               
27    Tony    Gjerde    NTNUI    2:40:31    0:40:34                               
28    Rune Frøysa    Åsprang    Capgemini    2:42:11    0:42:14                               
29    Knut    Lauvålien    NTNUI    2:42:39    0:42:42                               
30    Martin    Vik    NTNUI    2:44:51    0:44:54                               
31    Kristian    Engan    Axel Bruun Sport    2:45:08    0:45:11                               
32    Ola    Kvale    Trondheim Paintball    2:47:05    0:47:08                               
33    Henrik    Standnes    NTNUI    3:02:06    1:02:09                               
34    Sven Ivar    Forland    NTNUI    3:11:28    1:11:31                               
35    Lars H.    Birkheim    Luftkrigsskolen BIL    3:18:46    1:18:49                               
36    Alexander    Skogvoll    Luftkrigsskolen BIL    3:23:39    1:23:42                               
37    Erlend    Kristensen    Luftkrigsskolen BIL    3:32:06    1:32:09                               
M 26-30 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Knut Anders    Hatlen    Stranda IL    2:00:45                                   
2    Bjørn    Bergheim    Næroset IL/Team Sjusjøen    2:02:09    0:01:24                               
3    Tor Halvor    Bjørnstad    NTNUI    2:02:10    0:01:25                               
4    Øystein    Pettersen    NTNUI    2:08:41    0:07:56                               
5    Are    Løset    NTNUI    2:10:04    0:09:19                               
6    Per Christian    Torgersrud    Trønderenergi    2:10:24    0:09:39                               
7    Sindre    Sandbakk    NTNUI    2:11:56    0:11:11                               
8    Øivind    Aunøren    Røvos    2:15:01    0:14:16                               
9    Ola    Hofseth    NTNUI    2:16:16    0:15:31                               
10    Asle    Landrø    Inderøy i.l. ski    2:16:46    0:16:01                               
11    Jørgen    Nordskar    NTNUI    2:21:37    0:20:52                               
12    Anstein    Rognstad    NTNUI    2:22:39    0:21:54                               
13    Hermann    Leithe    NTNUI    2:26:53    0:26:08                               
14    Arne Olav    By    Fjellmond    2:29:02    0:28:17                               
15    Erik    Nordstoga    Mosjøen IL    2:33:02    0:32:17                               
16    Robert    Kristensen    Trondheim Beach Elite    2:35:23    0:34:38                               
17    Trond Utne    Larsen    NTNUI    2:38:01    0:37:16                               
18    Magnus Løberg    Thorbjørnse    NTNUI    2:38:32    0:37:47                               
19    Jonas Aamodt    Moræus    NTNUI    2:40:26    0:39:41                               
20    Håkon    Helmersmo    NTNUI    2:41:26    0:40:41                               
21    Per J    Overvik    Selbu IL    2:46:18    0:45:33                               
22    Ola A.    Eggen    Snåsa IL    2:47:42    0:46:57                               
23    Ivar    Mostuen    SVORKMO N.O.I    2:52:32    0:51:47                               
24    Oddbjørn    Tennebekk    SpareBank 1 Midt-Norge    2:52:59    0:52:14                               
25    Rune Morten    Haug    SMIL SmartMotor BIL    2:56:22    0:55:37                               
26    Tord    Hanssen    Kefirkameratane    2:56:23    0:55:38                               
27    Tore    Bjåstad    Kefirkameratane    3:01:04    1:00:19                               
28    Johan    Pettersen    NTNUI    3:03:28    1:02:43                               
29    Magnus    Myrset    Molde Atletklubb    3:06:13    1:05:28                               
30    Kai Robert    Ytterhaug    Skålheim ‹L    3:12:33    1:11:48                               
31    Ole Kristian    Hoel    NTNUI    3:13:24    1:12:39                               
32    Runar    Solberg    NTNUI    3:14:28    1:13:43                               
33    Fredrik    Idland    SMIL SmartMotor BIL    3:15:54    1:15:09                               
34    Bjørn Owe    Ytterhaug    Skålheim ‹L    3:22:11    1:21:26                               
35    Tommy Jensen    Indreflø    Kefirkameratane    3:29:34    1:28:49                               
M 31-35 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Håvard    Hansen    Bli Bedre    2:04:07                                   
2    Håkon    Markussen    NetCom BIL    2:12:58    0:08:51                               
3    Frode    Sundal    Jonsvatnet IL    2:15:02    0:10:55                               
4    Knut Ole    Solligård    SVORKMO N.O.I    2:16:45    0:12:38                               
5    Lars    Hagen    Rindals-Troll    2:17:15    0:13:08                               
6    Ole Einar    Brækken    EDB BIL    2:18:37    0:14:30                               
7    Sjur    Mo    NTNUI    2:18:39    0:14:32                               
8    Ola    Stenseth    Trondheim Beach Elite    2:21:53    0:17:46                               
9    Bård    Nonstad    Rindals-Troll    2:24:03    0:19:56                               
10    Ole Martin    Bollandsås    Rustad IL    2:26:13    0:22:06                               
11    Kristoffer    Sundnes    KLP BIL    2:27:06    0:22:59                               
12    Fredrik    Johannessen    Nidarøst    2:27:11    0:23:04                               
13    Knut    Ødegaard    Gauldal vgs    2:27:16    0:23:09                               
14    Kristian    Stokke    Tynset IF    2:30:11    0:26:04                               
15    Steinar    Røe    Reinertsen BIL    2:31:20    0:27:13                               
16    Morten    Bjerkås    NTNUI    2:35:31    0:31:24                               
17    Øystein    Braathen    Statoil Stjørdal BIL    2:36:22    0:32:15                               
18    Truls    Ryum    Sleipner    2:37:41    0:33:34                               
19    Frode    Saghaug    vanvik IL    2:37:48    0:33:41                               
20    Olav Magne    Leiren    St Olavs Hospital    2:39:00    0:34:53                               
21    Øyvind    Sneve    Egge IL    2:41:21    0:37:14                               
22    Tony    Sandvold    Fagerhult    2:41:31    0:37:24                               
23    Lennart    Jølle    Gerhard Schønings skole    2:42:33    0:38:26                               
24    Vegard    Grønli    Reinertsen BIL    2:42:59    0:38:52                               
25    John Arild    Sødal    Kyrksæterøra Idrettslag    2:43:12    0:39:05                               
26    Morten    Indbryn    NTE BIL    2:45:05    0:40:58                               
27    Marius S.    Govatsmark    Ranheim Skiklubb    2:45:25    0:41:18                               
28    Jørn    Ryggvik    Melhus VGS    2:47:59    0:43:52                               
29    Ørjan    Bere    MAP Utvikling    2:49:23    0:45:16                               
30    Morten    Egtvedt    strindheim    2:50:58    0:46:51                               
31    Kristen    Jomås    SMIL SmartMotor BIL    2:51:32    0:47:25                               
32    Robin    Straumbotn    Team Straumbotn    2:53:17    0:49:10                               
33    Snorre    Gangaune    OL Trollelg    2:55:46    0:51:39                               
34    Glen    Peters    NTNUI    2:58:35    0:54:28                               
35    Ivar Magne    Stene    Luftkrigsskolen BIL    2:59:03    0:54:56                               
36    Øystein    Tveit    Kongsberg Seatex    2:59:03    0:54:56                               
37    Morten    Rambech    NetCom BIL    3:00:15    0:56:08                               
38    Manfred    Skårsmoen    Ingen    3:01:20    0:57:13                               
39    Vegard    Olsen    Høgtun    3:02:52    0:58:45                               
40    Kristian Bernhard    Nilsen    NTNU BIL    3:02:57    0:58:50                               
41    Olav    Otterstad    NetCom BIL    3:05:10    1:01:03                               
42    Anders    Langø    Sparebank1 Midt-Norge    3:06:41    1:02:34                               
43    Morten    Johansen    Sparebank1 Midt-Norge    3:07:41    1:03:34                               
44    Morten    Jakobsen    YIT    3:11:25    1:07:18                               
45    Henrik    Sesseng    DnB NOR Sport    3:11:31    1:07:24                               
46    Lars    Drøyvold    Ingen    3:14:08    1:10:01                               
47    Tom    Arntsen    DNB NOR Finans    3:18:44    1:14:37                               
48    Morten    Kvarberg    Sintef BIL    3:22:50    1:18:43                               
49    Petter Andreas    Bergh    Ingen    3:25:37    1:21:30                               
M 36-40 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Martin    Ree    Støren sp.kl.    2:05:53                                   
2    Bjarne    Valås    CK Krank1    2:06:53    0:01:00                               
3    Kai    Rye    Byneset ‹L    2:06:54    0:01:01                               
4    Johannes    Reiten    Betna    2:06:56    0:01:03                               
5    Ole Kristian    Smestad    Stjørdals-Blink    2:12:23    0:06:30                               
6    Helge    Johansen    Jernbanens IL    2:16:15    0:10:22                               
7    Eskil    Følstad    NTNUI    2:16:26    0:10:33                               
8    Reidar    Sivertsen    UTLEIRA SKI    2:18:41    0:12:48                               
9    Sverre    Sagland    Vinne skilag    2:21:10    0:15:17                               
10    Torgeir    Olsen    Olsen    2:21:50    0:15:57                               
11    Oddmund    Aarø    Klæbu IL    2:21:56    0:16:03                               
12    Roy    Lyngen    Ranheim Kraft    2:24:45    0:18:52                               
13    Jarle    Tufto    NTNU BIL    2:25:42    0:19:49                               
14    Johan    Ivarsson    Freidig    2:26:41    0:20:48                               
15    Rune    Vollan    Jonsvatnet IL    2:27:04    0:21:11                               
16    Petter Quist-Paulsen    Petter Quist-Paulsen    Heia Start    2:29:28    0:23:35                               
17    Bugten    Vegard    NTNU BIL    2:30:52    0:24:59                               
18    Arne    Dullum    Stjørdals-Blink    2:31:21    0:25:28                               
19    Pål    Kittilsen    Cybernetica BIL    2:32:48    0:26:55                               
20    Geir    Røsvoll    Ingen    2:33:05    0:27:12                               
21    Bjørnar    Lynum    Reinertsen BIL    2:33:59    0:28:06                               
22    Sveinung    Hovde    Abeo    2:35:02    0:29:09                               
23    Frode    Røe    PIL Sør-Trøndelag    2:35:27    0:29:34                               
24    Christian    Røkke    Statens vegvesen BIL    2:36:08    0:30:15                               
25    Jørn    Hennum    Ranheim Kraft BIL    2:36:21    0:30:28                               
26    Torbjørn    Norland    Snøhetta IL    2:36:37    0:30:44                               
27    Frode    Rekkebo    Leinstrand IL    2:36:57    0:31:04                               
28    Jon Anders    Wold    Ingen    2:39:52    0:33:59                               
29    Roar    Eggen    Sør-Trøndelag Fylkeskommu    2:40:13    0:34:20                               
30    Odd Magne    Reitan    Atmel BIL    2:40:24    0:34:31                               
31    Arnfinn    Lunde    Reinertsen BIL    2:41:56    0:36:03                               
32    Svenn Robert    Berg    Vinne skilag    2:43:55    0:38:02                               
33    Terje    Pynten    NTE BIL    2:45:05    0:39:12                               
34    Per Ola    Sneve    Egge IL    2:46:39    0:40:46                               
35    Jørgen    Berge    Kanskje TVK    2:48:04    0:42:11                               
36    Finn Olav    Følling    Agresso BIL    2:48:19    0:42:26                               
37    Leif    Lia    SWECO Grøner    2:50:23    0:44:30                               
38    Gerald    Eriksson    Stadsbygd IL    2:51:26    0:45:33                               
39    Geirr    Jørgensen    Powel    2:53:03    0:47:10                               
40    Bjørn O    Berg    Bjerkan Stav ANS    2:53:12    0:47:19                               
41    Geir    Warland    SEfAS BIL    2:53:32    0:47:39                               
42    Frode    Aas    Løkken IF    2:53:53    0:48:00                               
43    Mads    Leonhardsen    Byåsen IL    2:54:16    0:48:23                               
44    Helge    Berge    Team Gråbein    2:54:20    0:48:27                               
45    Tor Einar    Sunde    Skauga    2:54:27    0:48:34                               
46    Anders    Reitan    ITNOR BIL    2:55:25    0:49:32                               
47    Tor Urdalen    Urdalen    Atmel    2:55:59    0:50:06                               
48    Geir-Arve Muri    Clausen    Stjørdal FIK    2:56:59    0:51:06                               
49    Arild    Vikan    Skanska BIL    2:57:37    0:51:44                               
50    Kyrre    Auran    Glomma Papp BIL    2:58:33    0:52:40                               
51    Viggo    Thorvaldsen    TPIL    3:04:17    0:58:24                               
52    Bjørn Ivar    Midjo    Ingen    3:04:35    0:58:42                               
53    Terje    Johansen    Tollvesenet BIL    3:09:27    1:03:34                               
54    Knut Jostein    Brenne    Ekne IL    3:14:05    1:08:12                               
55    Yngve    Sæther    Selsbakk    3:17:41    1:11:48                               
56    Terje    Hyldmo    Full Rulle TSK    3:19:00    1:13:07                               
57    Mikael    Arntsen    Reinertsen BIL    3:31:26    1:25:33                               
58    Harry    Eide    Ingen    3:35:04    1:29:11                               
59    Sten Kato    Tetlie    Reinertsen BIL    3:35:22    1:29:29                               
M 41-45 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Tor    Michelsen    ista    2:06:28                                   
2    Eirik    Engan    Strindheim IL    2:07:22    0:00:54                               
3    Per Kåre    Jakobsen    Bli Bedre    2:10:20    0:03:52                               
4    John Rune    Gilberg    CK Victoria    2:15:33    0:09:05                               
5    Inge    Valseth    Siemens    2:17:08    0:10:40                               
6    Christian Eirik    Johnsen    Ranheim Skiklubb    2:18:19    0:11:51                               
7    Rune    Veie    Statoil Stjørdal BIL    2:18:47    0:12:19                               
8    Maske    Ove    Rekvisitt    2:19:29    0:13:01                               
9    Lasse    Renli    Statoil BIL    2:20:41    0:14:13                               
10    Steinar    Fenes    Team Maritime BIL    2:21:37    0:15:09                               
11    Egil    Skarpsno    Alvdal il    2:22:28    0:16:00                               
12    Jonny    Dalsplass    Hommelvik I.L    2:23:40    0:17:12                               
13    Ragnar    Ness    Posten IL    2:24:25    0:17:57                               
14    Torberg    Falch    Nidelv IL    2:26:20    0:19:52                               
15    Stein    Rønning    Gjensidige    2:26:47    0:20:19                               
16    Tore    Røsvoll    Adresseavisen BIL    2:27:15    0:20:47                               
17    Svein Terje    Kolstad    Reinertsen BIL    2:28:33    0:22:05                               
18    Jan Erik    Hjelmeland    Klæbu IL    2:28:52    0:22:24                               
19    Tom    Jacobsen    Freidig    2:29:25    0:22:57                               
20    Sven Erik    Vedvik    K. Lund As    2:30:17    0:23:49                               
21    Bjørn    Nilsskog    SpareBank 1 Midt-Norge    2:31:02    0:24:34                               
22    Bjørn    Hauge    Aure IL    2:31:33    0:25:05                               
23    Arild    Haugen    Telenor BIL    2:31:39    0:25:11                               
24    Frode Støre    Bergrem    Klæbu IL    2:35:04    0:28:36                               
25    Kjartan    Floer    Trondheim Golfklubb    2:37:55    0:31:27                               
26    Ståle    Høyem    Strindheim Ski    2:38:19    0:31:51                               
27    Svein Erik    Aasen    Ranheim Skiklubb    2:38:58    0:32:30                               
28    Øystein    Bertheussen    Trondheim Kommune BIL    2:39:15    0:32:47                               
29    Lars Even    Halse    Betna IL    2:40:18    0:33:50                               
30    Bård    Sandberg    Strindheim Ski    2:40:30    0:34:02                               
31    Vidar Henrik    Halvorsen    Strindheim IL    2:41:33    0:35:05                               
32    Robert    Løkken    TGK    2:41:36    0:35:08                               
33    Sturla    Sandvei    NetCom BIL    2:41:46    0:35:18                               
34    Gudmund    Eiksund    Sintef BIL    2:43:22    0:36:54                               
35    Dag Erik    Helland    Strindheim Ski    2:43:39    0:37:11                               
36    Harald K.    Johnsen    Ranheim Skiklubb    2:43:54    0:37:26                               
37    Bård    Roll    Nidelv IL    2:43:57    0:37:29                               
38    Roar    Larsen    Ranheim Skiklubb    2:44:45    0:38:17                               
39    Asgeir    Sørensen    NTNU BIL    2:46:06    0:39:38                               
40    Nils Petter    Hjulstad    NiTo eiendomsforvaltning    2:46:34    0:40:06                               
41    Stig    Eidesmo    SWECO Grøner    2:47:08    0:40:40                               
42    Ole Anders    Opphaug    thamshavn B‹L    2:47:37    0:41:09                               
43    Ståle    Opsal    Tiller Idrettslag    2:49:19    0:42:51                               
44    Frode    Brataas    Sør-Trøndelag Fylkeskommu    2:49:47    0:43:19                               
45    Per M.    Falk    Trondhjems Skiklubb    2:49:49    0:43:21                               
46    Kjell    Vingen    (V)ingen    2:50:47    0:44:19                               
47    Finn Arne    Hoff    Ranheim Skiklubb    2:51:20    0:44:52                               
48    Bjørnar    Monsø    Reinertsen BIL    2:51:45    0:45:17                               
49    Magne    Tung    Stadsbygd IL    2:52:10    0:45:42                               
50    Arnfinn    Abrahamsen    Ranheim    2:52:14    0:45:46                               
51    Bård Ove    Fagerli    St Olavs Hospital    2:53:42    0:47:14                               
52    Øystein    Grøvlen    Utleira IL    2:54:09    0:47:41                               
53    Anders    Fuglaas    Helsebygg Midt-Norge    2:54:19    0:47:51                               
54    Geir    Drivvold    BSK    3:00:03    0:53:35                               
55    Hans Jørgen    Rambech    Sintef BIL    3:07:05    1:00:37                               
56    Jon    Vindal    Skanska BIL    3:11:38    1:05:10                               
57    Reidar    Kvalvik    Team Maritime BIL    3:15:17    1:08:49                               
58    Magne Vidar    Rudi    Ekne IL    3:23:24    1:16:56                               
59    Rolf    Katai    St Olavs Hospital    3:27:54    1:21:26                               
60    Stig    Rekkebo    Flatås IL    3:35:21    1:28:53                               
61    Per Olav    Asklund    Reinertsen BIL    3:35:47    1:29:19                               
62    Øystein    Wiggen    Lindorff    3:39:24    1:32:56                               
M 46-50 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Runar    Flønes    Orkanger    2:07:34                                   
2    Bjarne    Lien    O    2:12:28    0:04:54                               
3    Morten Utheim    Johnsen    Jonsvatnet IL    2:13:19    0:05:45                               
4    Geir Erling    Nilsberg    STOH    2:17:08    0:09:34                               
5    Torgeir    Spets    Byåsen IL    2:18:14    0:10:40                               
6    Jostein    Folgerø    Kyrksæterøra Idrettslag    2:19:33    0:11:59                               
7    Kai Otto    Nilsen    Trønderenergi    2:20:33    0:12:59                               
8    Bernt Olav    Hilmo    Asplan Viak    2:21:03    0:13:29                               
9    Trygve    Hauge    Aure IL    2:21:19    0:13:45                               
10    Åge    Snerting    Siemens    2:21:24    0:13:50                               
11    Kjetil    Wang    Aker Kværner    2:23:48    0:16:14                               
12    Jostein    Staverløkk    Umue ‹KT    2:26:27    0:18:53                               
13    Erik    Klomsten    Byneset ‹L    2:27:04    0:19:30                               
14    Tom    Røtting    Powel    2:29:03    0:21:29                               
15    Lars Ove    Jakobsen    GBU    2:30:07    0:22:33                               
16    Leif Anders    Holmen    BSK    2:33:16    0:25:42                               
17    Knut-Erik    Thorgaard    Byåsen IL    2:33:22    0:25:48                               
18    Andreas    Johnsen    Byaasen Skiklub    2:33:48    0:26:14                               
19    Inge    Nordstein    Ingen    2:35:12    0:27:38                               
20    Otto    Sørtømme    Hovin    2:36:58    0:29:24                               
21    Per    Lund    Flatås IL    2:37:14    0:29:40                               
22    Terje    Lauritzen    Foldereid    2:38:09    0:30:35                               
23    Odd    Johannessen    NAF Motorsport    2:39:14    0:31:40                               
24    Geir    Aas    SpareBank 1 Midt-Norge    2:39:26    0:31:52                               
25    Trond Svanøe-Hafstad    Trond Svanøe-Hafstad    Steinkjer o-klubb    2:42:19    0:34:45                               
26    Åge    Haugerø    Flatås IL    2:42:34    0:35:00                               
27    Knut    Blomstervik    Graakallbanen    2:42:47    0:35:13                               
28    Geir Atle    Hoff    ITNOR BIL    2:47:11    0:39:37                               
29    Lars Chr.    Hvidsten    Frol    2:47:38    0:40:04                               
30    Arve    Lian    Sør-Trøndelag Fylkeskommu    2:47:59    0:40:25                               
31    Kjetil    Uhlen    SEfAS BIL    2:48:28    0:40:54                               
32    Stig Harald    Trygstad    DnB NOR Sport    2:49:17    0:41:43                               
33    Bjørn A.    Johansen    fosen løpeklubb    2:50:25    0:42:51                               
34    Einar M.    Hjorthol    Natura BIL    2:53:51    0:46:17                               
35    Mons    Hauge    Statoil BIL    2:56:58    0:49:24                               
36    Bjørn    Stavnes    AAJT Bil    2:57:42    0:50:08                               
37    Ivan    Skjærvø    H#2 Skiklubb    2:59:11    0:51:37                               
38    Øystein    Gjevik    Politiet Sør-Trøndelag    2:59:22    0:51:48                               
39    Johannes    Østvik    AAJT Bil    3:02:38    0:55:04                               
40    Ketil    Rekkebo    BN Bank    3:04:11    0:56:37                               
41    Svein    Solvik    EDB BIL    3:04:16    0:56:42                               
42    Olav    Røe    NorBetong    3:08:34    1:01:00                               
43    Kjartan Olav    Lied    Liabygda IL    3:12:13    1:04:39                               
44    Bernhard    Rytter    TPIL    3:20:06    1:12:32                               
45    Håvard    Eidnes    OL Trollelg    3:27:53    1:20:19                               
M 51-55 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Stein Erik    Aagaard    Natura BIL    2:17:16                                   
2    Steinar    Spets    Byåsen IL    2:20:57    0:03:41                               
3    Arild    Aamodt    Byåsen IL    2:25:39    0:08:23                               
4    Jostein    Alvestad    Statoil BIL    2:26:51    0:09:35                               
5    Jørn    Johansen    Freidig    2:27:02    0:09:46                               
6    Lasse    Nilsen    Freidig    2:27:15    0:09:59                               
7    Frank    Brenne    Bjugn IL    2:27:57    0:10:41                               
8    Jan Blom    Pettersen    Luftkrigsskolen BIL    2:28:19    0:11:03                               
9    Arne    Mikkelsen    NTNU BIL    2:29:47    0:12:31                               
10    Knut    Bakkejord    Strindheim IL    2:34:51    0:17:35                               
11    Eirik    Vefsnmo    Bouvet    2:35:47    0:18:31                               
12    Einar    Hjellen    Leinstrand IL    2:37:40    0:20:24                               
13    Inge    Nørstebø    Skanska BIL    2:39:03    0:21:47                               
14    Bolsø Tor    Åge    Byåsen IL    2:40:17    0:23:01                               
15    Bjørn    Mathisen    Strålfors Supplies    2:44:24    0:27:08                               
16    Lars    Solem    Byneset ‹L    2:45:01    0:27:45                               
17    Morten    Hval    Reinertsen BIL    2:46:29    0:29:13                               
18    Arve    Remmen    Trondheim Kommune BIL    2:50:31    0:33:15                               
19    John Bjørn    Storvold    Klæbu IL    2:53:05    0:35:49                               
20    Steinar    Skybakmoen    Rapp SK    2:53:27    0:36:11                               
21    Tor Ivar    Solberg    Tyholt    2:54:28    0:37:12                               
22    Johan    Foss    Rambøll BIL    2:57:12    0:39:56                               
23    Tor Erik    Finne    NGU Bil    2:57:19    0:40:03                               
24    Sverre    Buan    NTNU BIL    2:59:57    0:42:41                               
25    Svein Olaf    Hvasshovd    Ingen    3:00:22    0:43:06                               
26    Frank    Bjarkø    NRK BIL    3:01:07    0:43:51                               
27    Per Jan    Ørbog    EDB BIL    3:08:01    0:50:45                               
28    Terje    Aandalen    ITNOR BIL    3:08:31    0:51:15                               
29    Morten    Nergård    Ungdomslaget Medvind    3:14:50    0:57:34                               
30    Stein Børre    Torp    Statoil BIL    3:18:37    1:01:21                               
31    Stig    Vadet    Dovre IL    3:21:57    1:04:41                               
32    Per Erling    Johansen    Ingen    3:24:04    1:06:48                               
M 56-60 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Per Arild    Bolaas    Steinkjer Skiklubb    2:34:13                                   
2    Dag    Bachke    Strindheim IL    2:35:50    0:01:37                               
3    Arne    Vik    Strindheim IL    2:37:08    0:02:55                               
4    Freddie    Schumann    Stadsbygd IL    2:38:48    0:04:35                               
5    Anders    Waage    BSK    2:40:21    0:06:08                               
6    Kjell Jomar    Lyng    Alpinligaen    2:42:12    0:07:59                               
7    Svein    Vold    Rennebu    2:43:01    0:08:48                               
8    Jørgen    Amdahl    NTNU BIL    2:43:03    0:08:50                               
9    Lars Olav    Nypan    Leinstrand IL    2:43:30    0:09:17                               
10    Ingolf    Tøndel    Nidelv IL    2:44:01    0:09:48                               
11    Ottar G.    Kristiansen    ErgoGroup    2:44:30    0:10:17                               
12    Helge    Garberg    Nidelv IL    2:45:47    0:11:34                               
13    Jan Agnar    Onsøien    AUTRONICA BIL    2:46:45    0:12:32                               
14    Brage    Melby    Adresseavisen BIL    2:46:51    0:12:38                               
15    Helge    Olsøybakk    Skauga    2:47:03    0:12:50                               
16    Lars    Klingen    Fjellørnen    2:48:47    0:14:34                               
17    Øyvind    Smistad    Veidekke BIL.    2:49:47    0:15:34                               
18    Trygve    Henriksen    Sjetne IL    2:54:05    0:19:52                               
19    Jonny    Grande    NTE Meråker    2:54:10    0:19:57                               
20    Oddmund    Slind    AUTRONICA BIL    2:54:27    0:20:14                               
21    Yngve    Borthen    Reinertsen BIL    3:01:59    0:27:46                               
22    Knut    Mo    Sintef BIL    3:03:37    0:29:24                               
23    Astrid    Hov    Team hov    3:10:56    0:36:43                               
24    Dag    Myrhaug    NTNU BIL    3:11:33    0:37:20                               
M 61-65 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Nils    Nyhus    Siemens    2:33:55                                   
2    Bjørn    Lehn    Skanska BIL    2:34:19    0:00:24                               
3    Roar    Forbord    Malvik    2:35:51    0:01:56                               
4    Olav    Solheim    Støren Sportsklubb    2:40:34    0:06:39                               
5    Tor    Atnedal    Tambar    2:43:18    0:09:23                               
6    Knut    Skogan    Steinkjer Skiklubb    2:45:35    0:11:40                               
7    Lusvig    Karlsen    NTNU BIL    2:46:54    0:12:59                               
8    Harald    Fenstad    Stadsbygd IL    2:47:19    0:13:24                               
9    Odd    Bjørgen    Gimse IL    2:47:20    0:13:25                               
10    Morten    Sauv    vanvik IL    2:48:29    0:14:34                               
11    Magnar    Bendheim    SpareBank 1 Midt-Norge    2:54:13    0:20:18                               
12    Ola    Renå    Hommelvik IL    2:56:44    0:22:49                               
13    Alf    Hansen    Heimdal IF    3:01:04    0:27:09                               
14    Torleif    Stephansen    EDB BIL    3:01:16    0:27:21                               
15    Pål    Gjønnes    Nidelv IL    3:04:20    0:30:25                               
16    Tore    Olsen    Heimdal IF    3:05:10    0:31:15                               
17    Magnus    Landstad    Freidig    3:13:21    0:39:26                               
18    Anders    Hov    Team hov    3:13:39    0:39:44                               
19    Kjell Atle    Strande    Freidig    3:22:14    0:48:19                               
20    Magne    Trondset    Øverbygda    3:25:44    0:51:49                               
21    Jostein    Alstad    Adresseavisen BIL    5:04:44    2:30:49                               
M 66-70 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Ola    Kvaale    Sør-Trøndelag Fylkeskommu    2:18:54                                   
2    Per    Løvaas    vegvesenet    3:01:01    0:42:07                               
3    Odd    Ekren    Stjørdals-Blink    3:02:52    0:43:58                               
4    Lars    Svendsgard    Dovre IL    3:09:33    0:50:39                               
5    Bjørn    Flor    NRK BIL    3:11:17    0:52:23                               
6    Henry    Sundsetvik    Trollelg    3:15:14    0:56:20                               
7    Hagbart    Vebostad    Gnagsår    3:33:57    1:15:03                               
8    Finn    Bjørgum    Trondheim Kommune BIL    3:33:57    1:15:03                               
M 71-75 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Pål    Benum    Byåsen IL    2:41:12                                   
2    Jon Eggen    Sæther    Vikvarvet    3:02:52    0:21:40                               
M 76-> år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Aarstein    Berg    Byåsen IL    2:47:44                                   
2    Sverre M.    Myklestad    NTNU BIL    3:07:18    0:19:34                               
M <-20 år
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Lars Petter    Hauge    Valldal IL    2:21:55                                   
2    Ola    Tanguli    BSK    2:45:48    0:23:53                               
3    Magnus Solberg    Roos    Rapp    2:45:58    0:24:03                               
M bedrift (16-29 år)
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Eirik    Mo    NTNU BIL    2:39:29                                   
2    Carl Patrick    Seem    Atmel BIL    2:53:33    0:14:04                               
M student
Plass    Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Tid    Etter
1    Espen    Fiskum    NTNUI    2:13:50                                   
2    Anders    Henriksson    IFK Mora SK    2:17:52    0:04:02                               
3    Nikolai    Nørgaard    NTNUI    2:22:50    0:09:00                               
4    Magnus Mellbye    Larsen    NTNUI    2:22:52    0:09:02                               
5    Anders    Einum    NTNUI    2:24:23    0:10:33                               
6    Glenn    Tørå    NTNUI    2:25:23    0:11:33                               
7    Knut Sveinung    Rekaa    NTNUI    2:26:43    0:12:53                               
8    Kristian    Kullerud    NTNUI    2:27:58    0:14:08                               
9    Lars-Christian    Unger    NTNUI    2:28:06    0:14:16                               
10    Erik Lien    Johnsen    NTNUI    2:28:19    0:14:29                               
11    Anders Puntervold    Hammer    NTNUI    2:29:39    0:15:49                               
12    Øyvind Skauge    Paus    Sortland & Omegn Skiklubb    2:30:19    0:16:29                               
13    Simen    Bjøringsøy    NTNUI    2:30:49    0:16:59                               
14    Inge    Flaat    Snåsa IL    2:30:58    0:17:08                               
15    Per Kristian    Dahlstrøm    NTNUI    2:31:30    0:17:40                               
16    John    Flåm    NTNUI    2:32:40    0:18:50                               
17    Ragnar    Tonjer    NTNUI    2:34:08    0:20:18                               
18    Henrik Taule    Foss    NTNUI    2:34:48    0:20:58                               
19    Morten Stenstad    Lien    NTNUI    2:35:15    0:21:25                               
20    Henrik    Sigstad    NTNUI    2:35:32    0:21:42                               
21    Bjørnar    Espe    Mamma & Pappa SK    2:36:43    0:22:53                               
22    Øystein Jaren    Samuelsen    NTNUI    2:36:48    0:22:58                               
23    Torbjørn    Aass    NTNUI    2:39:13    0:25:23                               
24    Arnt-Ove    Vold    Stjørdals-Blink    2:39:21    0:25:31                               
25    Trond    Strandberg    NTNUI    2:40:38    0:26:48                               
26    Lars    Aaker    NTNUI    2:40:57    0:27:07                               
27    Rasmus    Aandal    NTNUI    2:40:59    0:27:09                               
28    Anders    Haugen    NTNUI    2:44:10    0:30:20                               
29    Erwin    Schau    NTNUI    2:47:32    0:33:42                               
30    Tormod Ween    Brekken    NTNUI    2:47:57    0:34:07                               
31    Knut Ragnar    Austreng    NTNUI    2:49:31    0:35:41                               
32    Eskil    Selvåg    NTNUI    2:51:57    0:38:07                               
33    Tore    Søiland    NTNUI    2:51:58    0:38:08                               
34    Jostein    Nørbech    NTNUI    2:55:32    0:41:42                               
35    Martin    Hoset    NTNUI    2:55:35    0:41:45                               
36    Kristian Wollen    Steen    NTNUI    2:55:43    0:41:53                               
37    Mats Nåvik Hval    Hval    Flatås IL    2:57:04    0:43:14                               
38    Tore    Hansesæther    Granerud Boldklubb    2:57:17    0:43:27                               
39    Bjørnar    Haaland    NTNUI    2:57:35    0:43:45                               
40    Hallvard    Tyldum    NTNUI    2:57:52    0:44:02                               
41    Sigurd    Haaland    NTNUI    2:59:15    0:45:25                               
42    Eivind    Juvik    NTNUI    3:00:00    0:46:10                               
43    Carl Olav    Wichmann    NTNUI    3:00:48    0:46:58                               
44    Anders Granskogen    Bjørnst    Realkameratene SK    3:03:11    0:49:21                               
45    Till    Martin    NTNUI    3:03:56    0:50:06                               
46    Petter    Andal    NTNUI    3:04:26    0:50:36                               
47    Anders Beyer    Brattli    NTNUI    3:04:50    0:51:00                               
48    Håvar Forsell    Ohma    NTNUI    3:05:44    0:51:54                               
49    Rolv Kristian    Heitmann    NTNUI    3:06:26    0:52:36                               
50    Hannes    Friederich    NTNUI    3:08:26    0:54:36                               
51    Leif Olav    Salte    NTNUI    3:11:46    0:57:56                               
52    Hans Ivar    Andersen    NTNUI    3:13:47    0:59:57                               
53    Christian    Bronsvig    NTNUI    3:18:51    1:05:01                               
54    Styrk    Lirhus    NTNUI    3:23:28    1:09:38                               
55    Bjørn-Olav    Okkenhaug    NTNUI    3:23:55    1:10:05                               
56    Magnus    Temte    NTNUI    3:27:18    1:13:28                               
57    Kjetil    Wiig    NTNUI    3:27:24    1:13:34                               
58    Per Kristian    Helland    NTNUI    3:28:33    1:14:43                               
59    Øyvind    Solberg    NTNUI    3:29:39    1:15:49                               
60    Per Morten    Løvsland    NTNUI    3:29:46    1:15:56                               
61    Eirik Wilberg    Rebnord    NTNUI    3:34:01    1:20:11                               
62    Asbjørn    Bjørgum    NTNUI    3:35:45    1:21:55                               
63    Sigurd    Holen    Kløbb Øst    3:37:42    1:23:52                               
64    Ole Henrik    Hiorth    NTNUI    3:47:35    1:33:45                               
65    Sverre Mæx H.    Stenersen    Ingen    3:47:44    1:33:54                               
66    Oddbjørg    Haugen    NTNUI    3:48:24    1:34:34                               
67    Arne    Huseby    NTNUI    3:48:58    1:35:08                               
68    Halvard    Waage    NTNUI    3:49:30    1:35:40                               
69    Guttorm Ernst    Syvertsen    Team Saplov Cross Country    3:57:38    1:43:48                       
70    Sjur Erlend    Godø    NTNUI    3:57:39    1:43:49                               
71    Ola    Frisk    NTNUI    3:59:17    1:45:27                               
72    Andreas    Haveland    NTNUI    4:58:25    2:44:35                               
73    Øyvind    Røyseth    NTNUI    4:58:30    2:44:40                       



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +