Resultater Strupendilten 2007



STRUPENDILTEN                                                                                               04.03.2007
    Plass    Navn                               Klubb                                        Nation                 Tid              Etter
                   Rekruttklasse J13-16 år
       1           Line Birgitte Solvang                  Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:28:38                                   
                                                                                                                                   
 Antall        1                            Påmeldte: 1                        Startende: 1                                                                       
                   Rekruttklasse G13-16 år
       1           Alexander Aarøen Pedersen     Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:24:35                                   
                                                                                                                                   
 Antall        1                            Påmeldte: 1                        Startende: 1                                                                       
                   K1718ar
       1           Ulrikke Bjørkeng                          Øverbygd IL                                                                                   1:16:13                                   
                                                                                                                                   
       2           Emma Myrseth                            Øverbygd IL                                                                                   1:19:44            03:31               
 Antall        2                            Påmeldte: 2                        Startende: 2                                                                       
                   M2125ar
       1           Kristian Skogstad                       Malangshalvøya SL                                                                       1:06:55                                   
                                                                                                                                   
       2           Sondre Lunde                            Gjerpen IF                                                                                      1:07:00            00:05               
       3           Bjarne Reinert                            Otterøy IL                                                                                       1:14:00            07:05               
 Antall        3                            Påmeldte: 4                        Startende: 3                                                                       
                   M2630ar
       1           Rune Morten Johansen              Tromsø Skiklubb                                                                               56:26                                   
                                                                                                                                   
 Antall        1                            Påmeldte: 1                        Startende: 1                                                                       
                   K3135ar
       1           Trine Olsborg                             Josefvatn IL                                                                                   1:05:28                                   
                                                                                                                                   
       2           Elisabeth Klaussen                     Malangshalvøya SL                                                                       1:14:06            08:38               
 Antall        2                            Påmeldte: 2                        Startende: 2                                                                       
                   M3135ar
       1           Ole Leirvik                                  Motek                                                                                             1:02:43                                   
                                                                                                                                   
       2           Ruben Sletteng                           UNN                                                                                               1:05:13            02:30               
       3           Erik Stene                                   Tromsø Skiklubb                                                                            1:08:15            05:32               
       4           Stian Mosli                                  Malangshalvøya SL                                                                       1:12:40            09:57               
 Antall        4                            Påmeldte: 4                        Startende: 4                                                                       
                   K3640ar
       1           Ann-Jorun Berntsen                  Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:15:04                                   
                                                                                                                                   
 Antall        1                            Påmeldte: 1                        Startende: 1                                                                       
                   M 36-40 år
       1           Toralf Heimdal                            Dølaski                                                                                              56:21                                   
                                                                                                                                   
       2           Toralf Melsom                             Tromsø Skiklubb                                                                            1:04:04            07:43               
       3           Torgeir Eriksen                           Målselv Il                                                                                        1:06:08            09:47               
       4           Mats Olsen                                 Flaubris Basketball klubb                                                               1:10:05            13:44               
       5           John Steve Jensen                    Josefvatn IL                                                                                   1:13:31            17:10               
       6           Morten Elde                                Biotec                                                                                            1:15:48            19:27               
       7           Arne Vidar Moen                        Bedrift                                                                                            1:15:59            19:38               
       8           Raymond Bjellmo                        Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:18:10            21:49               
 Antall        8                            Påmeldte: 8                        Startende: 8                                                                       
                   K4145ar
       1           Åshild Storevik                           Bardu IL                                                                                         1:04:41                                   
                                                                                                                                   
 Antall        1                            Påmeldte: 1                        Startende: 1                                                                       
                   M 41-45 år
       1           Arnulf Bekkevoll                         Dølaski                                                                                              59:05                                   
                                                                                                                                   
       2           Gunnar Jernberg                        Josefvatn IL                                                                                   1:06:47            07:42               
       3           Steinar Nordseth                        Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:07:22            08:17               
       4           Svein Aakre                               Tromsø Skiklubb                                                                            1:08:47            09:42               
       5           Are Pederesen                           Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:09:52            10:47               
 Antall        5                            Påmeldte: 5                        Startende: 5                                                                       
 
eTiming versjon 1.8                                               04.03.2007 19:00:36                                                        Side:1

 

STRUPENDILTEN                                                                                               04.03.2007
    Plass    Navn                               Klubb                                        Nation                 Tid              Etter
                   M 46-50 år
       1           Odd Arild Nordseth                    Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:03:20                                   
                                                                                                                                   
       2           Torbjørn Skogstad                      Malangshalvøya SL                                                                       1:09:25            06:05               
       3           Bjørn Martin Sivertsen                Nordkjosbotn Il                                                                               1:13:10            09:50               
       4           Harry Bjørklund                          Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:13:46            10:26               
       5           Are Rydland                               Salangen If Ski                                                                               1:21:36            18:16               
       6           Hans Erik Myrseth                      Øverbygd IL                                                                                   1:23:07            19:47               
 Antall        6                            Påmeldte: 6                        Startende: 6                                                                       
                   M 51-55 år
       1           John Lindrupsen                        Troms Kraft BIL                                                                             1:07:52                                   
                                                                                                                                   
       2           Kurt Olsen                                  Tennes og Omegn IL                                                                     1:12:26            04:34               
       3           Torleif Selseng                           Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:13:44            05:52               
       4           Trond Gravrok                            Tamokdal Bygde- og                                                                      1:33:10            25:18               
 Antall        4                            Påmeldte: 4                        Startende: 4                                                                       
                   K5660ar
       1           Ingunn Ytrehus                          Universitetet i TØ                                                                           1:23:19                                   
                                                                                                                                   
       2           Guri Løkse                                  UNN                                                                                               1:43:30            20:11               
 Antall        2                            Påmeldte: 2                        Startende: 2                                                                       
                   M5660ar
       1           Oddmar Holmebukt                     Målselv Il                                                                                        1:12:26                                   
                                                                                                                                   
       2           Martin Furumo                            Malangshalvøya SL                                                                       1:14:43            02:17               
       3           Svein Rognmo                            Storsteinnes IL                                                                              1:17:17            04:51               
       4           Eivind Jensen                             Nordreisa IL                                                                                   1:46:40            34:14               
 Antall        4                            Påmeldte: 4                        Startende: 4                                                                       
                   M 61-65 år
                                                                                                                                   
       1           Arvid Vrangen                           Josefvatn IL                                                                                   1:14:40                                   
       2           Finn Finnseth                              Sørreisa                                                                                         1:18:08            03:28               
 Antall        2                            Påmeldte: 2                        Startende: 2                                                                       
                   M 66-70 år
       1           Jan Holmebukt                            Målselv Il                                                                                        1:23:56                                   
                                                                                                                                   
 Antall        1                            Påmeldte: 1                        Startende: 1                                                                       
                   M7175ar
       1           Toralf Larsen                             Bardufoss                                                                                     1:26:21                                   
                                                                                                                                   
 Antall        1                            Påmeldte: 1                        Startende: 1                                                                       
 
TRIM
Odd Bjørnar Myhre STIL
Anne-Kariin Staff STIL
Oddne Staff Myhre STIL
Helle Staff Myhre STIL
Lisa H. Johansen
(Hemmingsen) STIL
Arne Hem STIL
Rita Pedersen STIL
Terje Pedersen STIL
Sara Pedersen STIL
Ivar Henriksen STIL
Hans Jan Kjoshaug STIL
Svein Erik Henriksen STIL
Dag Henriksen STIL
Inger Olsborg STIL
Svein Erik Løvli STIL
Pål Fagertun STIL
Anja Fagertun STIL
Ida Fagertun STIL
Liv Berit Fagertun STIL
Kjell Østgård Finnsnes
Kjell Oddvar Skogli STIL
Krister Skogli STIL
Hans Hugo Henriksen STIL
Håkon Holmstad STIL
Roy Torp STIL
Kent Are Lieng STIL
Torbjørn Stenberg NIL
Martin Nilsen STIL
May Henriksen STIL
Simen Henriksen STIL
Vegard Skogmo STIL
Marthe Skogmo STIL
Jan Øverli STIL
Gudmund Bratteng STIL
Odd H Skogan Tennes
Knut Pedersen STIL
Kirsten Pedersen STIL
Eldbjørg Haugstad STIL
Knut Haugstad STIL
Lill S Larsen STIL
Rune Larsen STIL
Marte Isaksen STIL
Anja Isaksen STIL
Janita Nordseth STIL
Ola Vestby Sørreisa
Geir Westerbotn STIL
Annette Kjoshaug Hansen STIL
Maria Kjoshaug Hansen STIL
Nora Kjoshaug Hansen STIL
Evald Larsen STIL
Øyvind Vada STIL
Siri Aarøen STIL
Sebastian Aarøen Pedersen STIL
Arnt O Horntvedt STIL
Frits Fagertun STIL
Agnes Dalberg STIL
Roger Dalberg STIL
 
Anita Dalberg STIL
Kenneth Løvli STIL
Helene Larsen Bardufoss
Jens Norum STIL
Benedikte B Selseng STIL
Leif O Einan STIL
Rune Einan ØSK
Bjørnar Bjørklund STIL
Jørn Jensen Josefvatn
Kristian Grønås Josefvatn
Hans Andre Jensen Josefvatn
Roald Wikran STIL
Sevald Storbakk STIL
Svein K Pettersen STIL
Oddbjørn Aarstein STIL
Andreas Aarstein Tromsø
Eivind Heim STIL
Harry Wrangen Josefvatn
Erlend Finnseth Sørreisa
Nils Stian Finnseth Sørreisa
Kjellaug Myrseth Øverbygd
Gunnar Bjørkli Josefvatn
Hallgeir Dalhaug STIL
Cecilie Dalhaug STIL
Kristin Skogmo STIL
Jørgen Larsen STIL
Ann Kristin Wallin Josefvatn
Jon Andre Wallin Josefvatn
Jon Isa Yenice Josefvatn
Greta Johnsen STIL
Aksel Nyland STIL
Lars Klaus Mosli Røyken
Astrid Rydland SIF
Arnhild Rydland SIF
Rigmor Nilsen STIL
Asle Åsmo STIL
Renate Salanglid STIL
Leif Sagelv STIL
Audun Dalhaug STIL
Marius Dalhaug STIL
Svein Øvre STIL
Katrine Lunde STIL
Lotte J Lunde STIL
Hilmar Nordseth STIL
Rita Løvås STIL
Line Fagertun STIL
Thomas Fagertun STIL
Unni Furumo STIL
Oda Simonsen Furumo STIL
Une Simonsen Furumo STIL
Siv Bjørklund STIL
Even Bjørklund STIL
Espen Bjørklund STIL
Kent Are Antonsen STIL
Wenche Moen STIL
Helmer Hemmingsen STIL
Jan Håkon Hemmingsen STIL
Kjetil Fagertun STIL
Leif Hemmingsen STIL
 
Hans Fagertun STIL
Lars Fause TUIL Ski
Leif Stensland STIL
Lisa Stensland STIL
Gunny Svendli STIL
Tora Johanne Solvang STIL
Jon Olaqv Forbord Stj.blink
Ivar Løvland Laksvatn
Ole Sørensen Øverbygd IL
Solveig Furumo NIL
Sissel Andreassen Tamokdalen
Knut Andreassen Tamokdalen
Arne Bekkevold Bardufoss
Eva Moen Mellombygd
Ingunn Moen Mellombygd
Sivert Moen Mellombygd
Bjørnar Rostad Øverbygd
Karianne Jacobsen Laksvatn
Yngvild Jacobsen Laksvatn
Ellinor Jacobsen Laksvatn
Lillemor Vrangen Josefvatn
Roger Simonsen Bardu IL
Ole Jakob Hamarheim STIL
Jan H Holmstad STIL
Trond Bjørkeng Øverbygd IL
Nina Aakre Øverbygd IL ???
Gunn Friborg STIL
John Grønås STIL
Roald Heim STIL
Caroline Heim STIL
Thomas Heim STIL
Ann Kirsti Vangen STIL
 
 
TUR     47
TRIM 150
 

TOTALT 19



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +