-->

Resultater Engadin Skimarathon 2007



Menn
1. 86 1:43.43,7 ------ 1. 222 00  Cologna Dario
2. 83 1:43.44,4 0.00,7 2. 206 00  Platz Livers Toni
3. 81 1:43.44,8 0.01,1 3. 208 00  Stebler Christian
4. 74 1:43.45,8 0.02,1 4. 203 00  Piller Cottrer Pietro
5. 81 1:43.46,4 0.02,7 5. 207 00  Fischer Remo
6. 81 1:43.46,6 0.02,9 6. 327 00 Fiorentini Marco
7. 79 1:43.48,2 0.04,5 7. 211 00 Sinnes Svein Tore
8. 70 1:43.48,9 0.05,2 8. 215 00 De Zolt Roberto
9. 78 1:43.49,9 0.06,2 9. 201 00 Ahrlin Jerry
10. 74 1:43.50,5 0.06,8 10. 212  Cattaneo Marco
11. 71 1:43.50,8 0.07,1 11. 213 Costantin Pier Luigi
12. 84 1:43.51,0 0.07,3 12. 249  Grab Pascal
13. 82 1:43.51,9 0.08,2 13. 315  Bochert Kai
14. 82 1:43.57,9 0.14,2 14. 271 00 Ried-Brig Rubin Philipp
15. 80 1:44.02,1 0.18,4 15. 216 00 D-Lindberg Freimuth Thomas
16. 75 1:44.03,9 0.20,2 16. 204 00 N-Oslo Aukland Joergen
17. 73 1:44.16,1 0.32,4 17. 209 00 CZ-Jablonec N.N. Rezac Stanislav
18. 70 1:44.16,4 0.32,7 1. 945 01 CZ-Bozi Dar 196 Novak Petr
19. 77 1:44.16,7 0.33,0 18. 214 00 I-Comelico Superiore (BL) Grandelis Tullio
20. 81 1:44.16,9 0.33,2 19. 237 00 Im Fang Buchs Andreas
21. 80 1:44.17,1 0.33,4 20. 296 00 Davos Flury Gaudenz
21. 82 1:44.17,1 0.33,4 20. 277 00 Wald ZH Suter Thomas
23. 83 1:44.17,5 0.33,8 22. 329 00 A-Tux Eberharter Michael
24. 76 1:44.18,1 0.34,4 23. 205 00 S-Eksjö Svärd Oskar
25. 83 1:44.18,2 0.34,5 24. 267 00 Madulain Ratti Rafael
26. 79 1:44.19,2 0.35,5 25. 308 00 F-St Gervais les Bains Chauvet Pierre
27. 81 1:44.19,7 0.36,0 26. 328 00 I-Slingia Moriggl Thomas
28. 83 1:44.20,0 0.36,3 27. 322 00 F-Villard de Lans Fanjas-Claret Sylvain
29. 83 1:44.20,1 0.36,4 2. 904 01 F-Meaudre Duchêne Vincent
30. 82 1:44.20,5 0.36,8 28. 265 00 Bönigen b. Interlaken Mühlematter Marco

Kvinner
1. 79 1:50.32,6 ------ 1. 5 10 Le Pont Rochat Laurence
2. 73 1:50.33,8 0.01,2 2. 1 10 S-Mora Ek Elin
3. 82 1:53.28,1 2.55,5 3. 8 10 Poschiavo Badilatti Ursina
4. 81 1:53.40,1 3.07,5 4. 17 10 Scuol Hüberli Muriele
5. 83 1:54.07,4 3.34,8 5. 11 10 D-Stützerbach Mämpel Antje
6. 75 1:54.12,0 3.39,4 6. 4 10 I-Daiano (TN) Peyrot Lara
7. 86 1:54.16,2 3.43,6 7. 16 10 D-Vöhrenbach Sieber Raphaela
8. 84 1:54.17,4 3.44,8 8. 14 10 Pontresina Gasparin Selina
9. 73 1:54.17,8 3.45,2 9. 12 10 Davos Platz Nunige Jasmin
10. 80 1:54.44,7 4.12,1 10. 3 10 S-Östersund Hansson Jenny
11. 79 1:56.56,4 6.23,8 11. 13 10 Pontresina Bachmann Flurina
12. 80 1:58.20,9 7.48,3 12. 18 10 USA-Ketchum, ID 83340 Whitcomb Kate
13. 73 1:58.21,0 7.48,4 1. 78 11 F-Meaudre Mignerey Anne Laure
14. 71 1:58.41,4 8.08,8 2. 73 11 Davos Platz Wagenführ Sandra
15. 83 1:58.43,4 8.10,8 13. 15 10 SLO-Bled Soklic Mirjam
16. 77 1:59.50,6 9.18,0 3. 57 11 Zernez Moritz Christine
17. 88 1:59.55,3 9.22,7 4. 65 11 Les Moulins Breu Marlyse
18. 81 2:01.53,4 11.20,8 5. 53 11 La Magne Donzallaz Nicole
19. 89 2:02.35,7 12.03,1 1. 2050 12 Vättis Jäger Barbara
20. 81 2:02.38,5 12.05,9 6. 77 11 Davos Dorf Gredig Sandra



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +