Resultater La Sgambeda 2007



HERRER

1. Ahrlin Jerry                        1978 VALADALEN SPORT KLUBB             1:45.22,9       -----     (1) diploma  42U      1.     23,913
    2. Aukland Anders                      1972 OSEBERG SL                        1:45.23,0      0.00,1    (21) diploma  42U      2.     23,912
    3. Cattaneo Marco                      1974 C.S. FIAMME ORO           LOM     1:45.23,1      0.00,2     (5) diploma  42U      3.     23,912
    4. Grandelis Tullio                    1977 C.S. CARABINIERI          TAA     1:45.23,3      0.00,4    (18) diploma  42U      4.     23,911
    5. Debertolis Bruno                    1978 G.S. FIAMME GIALLE        VEN     1:45.23,6      0.00,7    (11) diploma  42U      5.     23,910
    6. Carrara Bruno                       1977 C.S. CARABINIERI          LOM     1:45.24,1      0.01,2    (14) diploma  42U      6.     23,908
    7. Freimuth Thomas                     1980 WSV SKADI BODENMAIS       BY      1:45.24,4      0.01,5    (87) diploma  42U      7.     23,907
    8. Clementi Federico                   1984 G.S. FIAMME GIALLE        LOM     1:45.24,5      0.01,6    (31) diploma  42U      8.     23,907
    9. De Zolt Roberto                     1970 G.S. Hartmann             TAA     1:45.26,1      0.03,2    (95) diploma  42U      9.     23,900
   10. Novotny Viktor                      1982 FISCHER TEAM                      1:45.27,2      0.04,3    (98) diploma  42U      10.    23,896
   11. Rubin Philipp                       1982 NSC OBERHASLI             VS      1:45.27,5      0.04,6    (90) diploma  42U      11.    23,895
   12. Aukland Jorgen                      1975 OSEBERG SL                        1:45.27,6      0.04,7     (2) diploma  42U      12.    23,895
   13. Mae Jaak                            1972 OTI SPORTCLUB                     1:45.27,9      0.05,0    (34) diploma  42U      13.    23,894
   14. Di Gregorio Alfio                   1970 G.S.A. VICENZA            TAA     1:45.28,5      0.05,6    (74) diploma  42U      14.    23,891
   15. Myrland Anders                      1983 SKOGN IL                          1:45.30,4      0.07,5    (82) diploma  42U      15.    23,884
   16. Estil Frode                         1972 LIERNE SKI                        1:45.30,5      0.07,6    (59) diploma  42U      16.    23,884
   17. Alsgraad Thomas                     1972 EIDSVOLD VAERK S.K.               1:45.30,6      0.07,7     (8) diploma  42U      17.    23,883
   18. Rezac Stanislav                     1973 CZECH REPUBLIK                    1:45.35,3      0.12,4     (3) diploma  42U      18.    23,866
   19. Sretr Radek                         1983 FISHER SKI TEAM CZE               1:45.35,4      0.12,5   (105) diploma  42U      19.    23,865
   20. Hasler Markus                       1971 LIECHTENSTEINISCHER               1:45.35,5      0.12,6    (22) diploma  42U      20.    23,865
   21. Schwienbacher Freddy                1975 G.S. FIAMME GIALLE        TAA     1:45.36,9      0.14,0    (16) diploma  42U      21.    23,860
   22. Pozzi Maurizio                      1970 G.S. FORESTALE            LOM     1:45.37,9      0.15,0    (12) diploma  42U      22.    23,856
   23. Svard Oskar                         1976 VALADALEN SPORT KLUUB             1:45.38,3      0.15,4     (4) diploma  42U      23.    23,854
   24. Paredi Simone                       1982 C.S. ESERCITO             LOM     1:45.38,5      0.15,6   (108) diploma  42U      24.    23,854
   25. Costantin Pierluigi                 1971 C.S. FIAMME ORO           TAA     1:45.41,0      0.18,1    (17) diploma  42U      25.    23,844
   26. Oestensen Simen                     1984 NORVEGIA                          1:46.21,8      0.58,9    (92) diploma  42U      26.    23,692
   27. Bonaldi Sergio                      1978 C.S. ESERCITO                     1:46.34,2      1.11,3   (109) diploma  42U      27.    23,646
   28. Varis Kari                          1983 JOENSUUN KATAJA                   1:47.57,0      2.34,1    (20) diploma  42U      28.    23,344
   29. Berglund Gustaf                     1978 ASARNA IK                         1:47.57,2      2.34,3    (70) diploma  42U      29.    23,343
   30. Karlsson Niklas                     1980 IFK MORA SK                       1:48.02,4      2.39,5     (7) diploma  42U      30.    23,324
   31. Bjerkli Atle                        1983 HARESTUA                          1:49.05,0      3.42,1    (83) diploma  42U      31.    23,101
   32. Botwinov Michael                    1967 AUSTRIA TEAM              SA      1:50.18,9      4.56,0    (35) diploma  42U      32.    22,843
   33. Slechta Daniel                      1976 FISCHER TEAM                      1:51.13,3      5.50,4    (97) diploma  42U      33.    22,657
   34. Rocarek Jiri                        1983 FISCHER TEAM                      1:51.42,8      6.19,9    (99) diploma  42U      34.    22,557
   35. Mauro Roberto                       1981 G.S. ALPINI PARACADUTISTI PMN     1:52.37,5      7.14,6    (78) diploma  42U      35.    22,375
   36. Schönbrunner Florian                1983 GERMANIA                  BY      1:53.21,0      7.58,1   (359) diploma  42U      36.    22,232
   37. Jakoubek Tomas                      1979 SKI KLUB JABLONEC                 1:53.27,6      8.04,7    (13) diploma  42U      37.    22,210
   38. Redolf Federico                     1972 G.S. HARTMAN              TAA     1:53.32,7      8.09,8    (77) diploma  42U      38.    22,193
   39. Gerbotto Giovanni                   1979 S.C. VALLE PESIO          PMN     1:53.57,1      8.34,2   (247) diploma  42U      39.    22,114
   40. Antonioli Daniel                    1982 C.S. ESERCITO             LOM     1:55.50,1     10.27,2   (110) diploma  42U      40.    21,755
   41. Suter Thomas                        1982 COOP ROSSIGNOL TEAM       ZH      1:56.44,0     11.21,1    (71) diploma  42U      41.    21,587
   42. Kajari Priit                        1968 OTI SPORTCLUB                     1:56.46,2     11.23,3    (81) diploma  42U      42.    21,580
   43. Benamati Michele                    1970 TRIATHLON TRENTINO        TAA     1:58.03,8     12.40,9    (68) diploma  42U      43.    21,344
   44. Abel Benedikt                       1982 NEUER SPORT RACING TEAM           1:58.11,3     12.48,4    (96) diploma  42U      44.    21,321
   45. Sandoz Daniel                       1961 SVIZZERA                  GR      1:59.19,7     13.56,8   (102) diploma  42U      45.    21,118
   46. Langer Stephan                      1976 BELGIO TEAM                       1:59.28,8     14.05,9    (76) diploma  42U      46.    21,091
   47. Cola Ugo                            1967 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     1:59.33,3     14.10,4    (67) diploma  42U      47.    21,078
   48. Kuzmin Daniel                       1978 ISRAEL TEAM                       2:00.01,2     14.38,3    (91) diploma  42U      48.    20,996
   49. Sormani Innocente                   1972 G.S. I CAMOSCI            LOM     2:00.01,8     14.38,9    (73) diploma  42U      49.    20,994
   50. Masiero Guido                       1955 G.S. HARTMANN             VEN     2:00.02,8     14.39,9   (304) diploma  42UO     1.     20,991
   51. Martinelli Luca                     1962 U.S. STELLA ALPINA        TAA     2:00.03,2     14.40,3   (218) diploma  42U      50.    20,990
   52. Zhukov Andrey                       1976 RUSSIA                            2:00.04,2     14.41,3   (101) diploma  42U      51.    20,987
   53. Schönberger Matthias                1987                                   2:00.08,4     14.45,5   (374) diploma  42U      52.    20,975
   54. Bollati Ettore                      1966 SKI NORDICO TORINO        PMN     2:00.10,2     14.47,3   (313) diploma  42U      53.    20,970
   55. Nesvadba Petr                       1986 CZECH REPUBLICK                   2:00.49,7     15.26,8   (368) diploma  42U      54.    20,856
   56. Schweiger Christoph                 1980 SVIZZERA                          2:00.56,6     15.33,7    (89) diploma  42U      55.    20,836
   57. Milz Peter                          1964 ROSSIGNOL TEAM            BW      2:01.29,9     16.07,0    (64) diploma  42U      56.    20,741
   58. Concini Mario                       1958 G.S. HARTMANN             TAA     2:01.32,7     16.09,8    (94) diploma  42U      57.    20,733
   59. Suchy Jiri                          1976 FEL PRAHA                         2:03.15,4     17.52,5   (334) diploma  42U      58.    20,445
   60. Parola Giancarlo                    1973 S.C. VALLE STURA          PMN     2:03.24,1     18.01,2   (236) diploma  42U      59.    20,421
   61. Facchini Paolo                      1964 G.S. HARTMANN             TAA     2:03.25,9     18.03,0   (348) diploma  42U      60.    20,416
   62. Roggia Andrea                       1974 SKI NORDICO TORINO        PMN     2:03.28,6     18.05,7   (266) diploma  42U      61.    20,408
   63. Mich Francesco                      1956 U.S. CORNACCI             TAA     2:03.32,0     18.09,1   (372) diploma  42UO     2.     20,399
   64. Kretschmer Olaf                     1967 GERMANIA                          2:03.47,5     18.24,6   (325) diploma  42U      62.    20,356
   65. Fontana Ivano                       1964 TRIATHLON TRENTINO        TAA     2:04.38,1     19.15,2   (246) diploma  42U      63.    20,219
   66. Bormolini Daniele                   1984 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:04.45,7     19.22,8   (360) diploma  42U      64.    20,198
   67. Canavese Gaudenzio                  1961 S.C. VALLE PESIO          PMN     2:04.46,6     19.23,7   (316) diploma  42U      65.    20,196
   68. Bormolini Michele                   1971 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:04.47,4     19.24,5   (271) diploma  42U      66.    20,193
   69. Agostini Arnaldo                    1962 TRIATHLON TRENTINO        TAA     2:04.51,3     19.28,4   (242) diploma  42U      67.    20,183
   70. Frigerio Giuseppe                   1969 G.S. I CAMOSCI            LOM     2:04.57,9     19.35,0    (61) diploma  42U      68.    20,165
   71. Confortola Pierino                  1961 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:05.01,5     19.38,6   (293) diploma  42U      69.    20,155
   72. Leso Eriberto                       1968 THRIATLON TRENTINO        TAA     2:05.27,7     20.04,8   (264) diploma  42U      70.    20,085
   73. Pedrotti Ugo                        1970 S.C. VALMALENCO           LOM     2:05.30,2     20.07,3   (289) diploma  42U      71.    20,079
   74. Valerio Massimo                     1974 G.S. HARTMANN             TAA     2:05.30,6     20.07,7   (346) diploma  42U      72.    20,078
   75. Bossi Boris                         1968 SKI CLUB DAVOS            GR      2:06.16,6     20.53,7   (273) diploma  42U      73.    19,956
   76. Wagenführ Thomas                    1971 SKI CLUB DAVOS            GR      2:06.19,0     20.56,1   (222) diploma  42U      74.    19,949
   77. Forssberg Jussi                     1972                                   2:06.26,4     21.03,5   (375) diploma  42U      75.    19,930
   78. Degaudenz Roberto                   1964 TRIATHLON TRENTINO        TAA     2:06.40,7     21.17,8   (238) diploma  42U      76.    19,892
   79. Gabrielli Roberto                   1973 THRIATLON TRENTINO        TAA     2:07.14,3     21.51,4   (239) diploma  42U      77.    19,805
   80. Rainolter Marco                     1968 S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      LOM     2:07.56,1     22.33,2   (160) diploma  42U      78.    19,697
   81. Vogel Heinz                         1968 SVIZZERA                  SG      2:08.10,5     22.47,6   (268) diploma  42U      79.    19,660
   82. Compagnoni Iseo                     1962 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:08.11,3     22.48,4   (276) diploma  42U      80.    19,658
   83. Cusini Gelsomino                    1964 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:08.13,6     22.50,7   (174) diploma  42U      81.    19,652
   84. Rossi Battista                      1953 SPORTIVA LANZADA          LOM     2:08.15,8     22.52,9   (254) diploma  42UO     3.     19,647
   85. Melesi Andrea                       1970 S.C. LECCO                LOM     2:08.31,4     23.08,5    (65) diploma  42U      82.    19,607
   86. Rejzek Martin                       1972 GERMANIA                  NI      2:09.09,5     23.46,6   (341) diploma  42U      83.    19,510
   87. Florinett Marcus                    1953 C.S. LISCHANA SCUOL       GR      2:09.17,2     23.54,3   (259) diploma  42UO     4.     19,491
   88. Sommavilla Paolo                    1958 G.S. HARTMANN             TAA     2:09.19,6     23.56,7   (857) diploma  42U      84.    19,485
   89. Dalle Mulle Luciano                 1952 SCI NORDICO BOLZANO       TAA     2:09.32,9     24.10,0   (792) diploma  42UO     5.     19,452
   90. Ivanov Sergey                       1979 RUSSIA                            2:09.43,0     24.20,1   (615) diploma  42U      85.    19,426
   91. Rossi Enzo                          1968 SPORTIVA LANZADA          LOM     2:09.46,1     24.23,2   (282) diploma  42U      86.    19,419
   92. Vliegen Erik                        1978 BELGIO                            2:09.48,8     24.25,9   (356) diploma  42U      87.    19,412
   93. Walcher Heinz                       1961 WSV SCHLADMING            ST      2:09.48,9     24.26,0    (62) diploma  42U      88.    19,412
   94. Gervasoni Claudio                   1963 S.C. ALTITUDE             LOM     2:09.50,6     24.27,7   (248) diploma  42U      89.    19,408
   95. Urbani Michel                       1987 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:09.51,8     24.28,9   (350) diploma  42U      90.    19,405
   96. Ferrari Giuliano                    1966 S.C. MARZOLA              TAA     2:09.59,2     24.36,3   (278) diploma  42U      91.    19,386
   97. Vejnar Josef                        1957 CZECH REPUBLICK                   2:09.59,8     24.36,9   (369) diploma  42UO     6.     19,385
   98. Sandrini Aldo                       1975 S.C. ADAMELLO ALTAVALCAMO LOM     2:10.00,8     24.37,9   (285) diploma  42U      92.    19,382
   99. Radici Raffaele                     1966 SCI CAI TIRANO            LOM     2:10.31,1     25.08,2   (793) diploma  42U      93.    19,307
  100. Villa Nicola                        1971 GS.  BRENTONICO           TAA     2:10.42,6     25.19,7   (295) diploma  42U      94.    19,279
  101. Bonaldi Alessandro                  1970 S.C. VALSERINA            LOM     2:11.28,5     26.05,6   (315) diploma  42U      95.    19,167
  102. Tursic Rolando                      1961 SK KOVINOPLASTIKA LOZ             2:11.34,7     26.11,8   (347) diploma  42U      96.    19,152
  103. Vigna Tommaso                       1964 S.C.  VALLE PESIO         PMN     2:11.35,9     26.13,0   (317) diploma  42U      97.    19,149
  104. Songini Dario                       1969 SKI CLUB CHIAVENNA        LOM     2:11.43,0     26.20,1   (284) diploma  42U      98.    19,131
  105. Riva Pietro                         1964 S.C. OSA                  LOM     2:11.43,5     26.20,6   (170) diploma  42U      99.    19,130
  106. Andreolli Lorenzo                   1975 G.S. BRETONICO            TAA     2:11.44,0     26.21,1  (1264) diploma  42U      100.   19,129
  107. Bertarelli Paolo                    1965 SVIZZERA                  TI      2:11.49,4     26.26,5   (256) diploma  42U      101.   19,116
  108. Cortesi Reto                        1968 SPORTIVA PALU POSCHIAVO   GR      2:12.34,5     27.11,6   (299) diploma  42U      102.   19,008
  108. De Gasperi Alessandro               1966 S.C. L'ARCOBALENO         TAA     2:12.34,5     27.11,6   (300) diploma  42U      102.   19,008
  110. Guillaume Ruer                      1970 FRANCIA                           2:12.35,0     27.12,1   (361) diploma  42U      104.   19,006
  111. Gaffal Peter                        ???? SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER           2:12.47,0     27.24,1   (861) diploma  42U      105.   18,978
  112. Bonazzi Giovanni                    1964 S.C. VALGANDINO           LOM     2:12.49,0     27.26,1   (212) diploma  42U      106.   18,973
  113. Bormolini Alfredo                   1965 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:13.07,7     27.44,8   (269) diploma  42U      107.   18,929
  114. Gardon Patrice                      1969 PILAT SPORTS NATURE       V       2:13.51,4     28.28,5  (1131) diploma  42U      108.   18,826
  115. Miroslaw Brabec                     1967                                   2:13.55,5     28.32,6   (893) diploma  42U      109.   18,816
  116. Ricca Guido                         1972 S.C. ROSSI SPORT          LOM     2:14.14,9     28.52,0   (252) diploma  42U      110.   18,771
  117. Alder Norbert                       1963 SVIZZERA                  GR      2:14.21,5     28.58,6   (365) diploma  42U      111.   18,755
  118. Massignan Paolo                     1968 S.C. NORDICO              VEN     2:14.25,2     29.02,3   (865) diploma  42U      112.   18,747
  119. Palata Miroslav                     1963 ENERVIT TEAM CZECH                2:14.30,4     29.07,5   (342) diploma  42U      113.   18,735
  120. Hartmann Sven                       1970                           SN      2:14.36,9     29.14,0   (819) diploma  42U      114.   18,720
  121. Moysey Peter                        1963 NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM T       2:15.04,4     29.41,5   (367) diploma  42U      115.   18,656
  122. Bertolina Francesco                 1962 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:15.05,6     29.42,7   (291) diploma  42U      116.   18,653
  123. Peri Andrea                         1983 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:15.08,6     29.45,7   (319) diploma  42U      117.   18,646
  124. Guelli Reto                         1973 SENZAFONDO                VS      2:15.09,3     29.46,4   (328) diploma  42U      118.   18,645
  125. Maestri Jgor                        1979 U.S. CARISOLO             TAA     2:15.53,5     30.30,6   (310) diploma  42U      119.   18,544
  126. Scherrer Peter                      1958 SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   BY      2:15.59,4     30.36,5   (335) diploma  42U      120.   18,530
  127. Carrara Michele                     1985 S.C. VALSERNIA            LOM     2:16.11,7     30.48,8   (791) diploma  42U      121.   18,502
  128. Haas Arnold                         1959 RIVAL-HAUSHALT.           BW      2:16.12,8     30.49,9   (320) diploma  42U      122.   18,500
  129. Gaffuri Fulvio                      1967 S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      LOM     2:16.14,5     30.51,6   (232) diploma  42U      123.   18,496
  130. Segala Gianni                       1964 S.C. ROVERE' VERONESE     VEN     2:16.18,9     30.56,0   (748) diploma  42U      124.   18,486
  131. Alexandrov Grigory                  1972 GORODISSKY & PARTNERS             2:16.43,7     31.20,8  (1124) diploma  42U      125.   18,430
  132. De Castro Enzo                      1958 S.C. SAN MICHELE APPIANO  TAA     2:16.49,2     31.26,3   (329) diploma  42U      126.   18,418
  133. Casati Fabrizio                     1965 S.C. PELL E OSS MONZA     LOM     2:16.50,1     31.27,2  (1270) diploma  42U      127.   18,416
  134. Blessing Bernd                      1967 SC VILLINGEN              BW      2:16.50,2     31.27,3   (231) diploma  42U      128.   18,416
  135. Köberle Stefan                      1983 SC RETTENBERG             BY      2:16.57,3     31.34,4   (220) diploma  42U      129.   18,400
  136. Leicht Stefan                       1969 SSV WILDPOLDSRIED         BY      2:16.58,9     31.36,0   (366) diploma  42U      130.   18,396
  137. Stampach Cestmir                    1955 TATRAN ZELEZNA RUDA               2:17.01,5     31.38,6   (306) diploma  42UO     7.     18,390
  138. Wursthorn Rainer                    1968 SC VILLINGEN              BW      2:17.07,3     31.44,4  (1191) diploma  42U      131.   18,377
  139. Panizza Gianluca                    1966 SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         LOM     2:17.07,8     31.44,9   (301) diploma  42U      132.   18,376
  140. Duso Mario                          1959 SCI NORDICO MONTE CORNO   VEN     2:17.08,1     31.45,2   (277) diploma  42U      133.   18,376
  141. Lanfranchi Luca                     1987 SCI CLUB LEFFE            LOM     2:17.24,1     32.01,2   (833) diploma  42U      134.   18,340
  142. Zotta Stefano                       1961 S.C. ARCOBALENO           TAA     2:18.02,7     32.39,8   (308) diploma  42U      135.   18,254
  143. Nussbaumer Harry                    1961 LANGLAUFCLUB HERRLIBERG   ZH      2:18.08,5     32.45,6   (364) diploma  42U      136.   18,242
  144. Tannert Andreas                     1969 TSV SKI GRAFLING          BY      2:19.10,4     33.47,5   (373) diploma  42U      137.   18,106
  145. Bof Piero                           1946 S.C. GATTO DELLE NEVI     VEN     2:19.12,3     33.49,4   (244) diploma  42UO     8.     18,102
  146. Valota Guido                        1962 G.S. ALTITUDE             LOM     2:19.24,7     34.01,8   (209) diploma  42U      138.   18,075
  147. Kiefer Rolf                         1957 SC VILLINGEN              BW      2:19.25,8     34.02,9   (234) diploma  42UO     9.     18,073
  148. Porta Simone                        1986 SCI CAI TIRANO            LOM     2:19.28,3     34.05,4   (742) diploma  42U      139.   18,068
  149. De Toni Filippo                     1972 GSA MONTE GRAPPA          VEN     2:19.28,8     34.05,9   (302) diploma  42U      140.   18,067
  150. Bähr Hendrik                        1965 GERMANIA                  BW      2:19.40,1     34.17,2  (1465) diploma  42U      141.   18,042
  151. Mosca Cristiano                     1971 GRONLAIT TEAM                     2:20.00,1     34.37,2  (1538) diploma  42U      142.   17,999
  152. Dellantonio Mauro                   1962 S.C. MARCIALONGA          TAA     2:20.03,2     34.40,3   (330) diploma  42U      143.   17,993
  153. Keinath Torsten                     1975 SC ONSTMETTINGEN          BW      2:20.04,0     34.41,1   (292) diploma  42U      144.   17,991
  154. Berlanda Alessio                    1979 G.S. HARTMANN             TAA     2:20.06,1     34.43,2   (112) diploma  42U      145.   17,986
  155. Bass Jachen                         1964 MUNDIN TSCHLIN            GR      2:20.07,2     34.44,3   (706) diploma  42U      146.   17,984
  156. Rampazzo Sasha                      1975 S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      LOM     2:20.12,4     34.49,5   (650) diploma  42U      147.   17,973
  157. Zini Alfonso                        1964 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:20.20,6     34.57,7   (296) diploma  42U      148.   17,955
  158. Schiegg Walter                      1948 LLC HERRLIBERG            ZH      2:20.23,6     35.00,7   (186) diploma  42UO     10.    17,949
  159. Barlassina Giorgio                  1963 S.C. LISSONE              LOM     2:20.24,9     35.02,0   (237) diploma  42U      149.   17,946
  160. Merlo Alberto                       1976 G.S.A. MONTEGRAPPA        VEN     2:20.28,0     35.05,1   (221) diploma  42U      150.   17,940
  161. Fosti Christian                     1971 SKI CLUB CHIAVENNA        LOM     2:20.37,5     35.14,6   (287) diploma  42U      151.   17,920
  162. Longa Mattia                        1988 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:20.38,6     35.15,7   (804) diploma  42U      152.   17,917
  163. Suraci Mario                        1960 SKI NORDICO TORINO        PMN     2:20.49,7     35.26,8   (618) diploma  42U      153.   17,894
  164. Lang Thomas                         1962 SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   BW      2:20.53,4     35.30,5   (337) diploma  42U      154.   17,886
  165. Hudecek Jiri                        1985                                   2:21.01,6     35.38,7   (894) diploma  42U      155.   17,868
  166. Contin Giancarlo                    1961 G.S.A. ZANE' A.S.D.       VEN     2:21.29,0     36.06,1   (780) diploma  42U      156.   17,811
  167. Hertel Uwe                          1962 SSV BLAUWEISS NEUHAUSEN   SN      2:21.55,3     36.32,4   (753) diploma  42U      157.   17,756
  168. Schiantarelli Luca                  1980 AMATORE                   LOM     2:22.07,0     36.44,1   (779) diploma  42U      158.   17,731
  169. Crovetti Francesco                  1964 C.U.S. BOLOGNA            EMR     2:22.10,3     36.47,4   (258) diploma  42U      159.   17,725
  170. Micheli Carlo                       1970 SVIZZERA                  LOM     2:22.13,8     36.50,9   (799) diploma  42U      160.   17,717
  171. Molly Olivier                       1974 SVIZZERA                  GR      2:22.14,4     36.51,5   (800) diploma  42U      161.   17,716
  172. Seeger Karl                         1955 GERMANIA                          2:22.32,2     37.09,3   (885) diploma  42UO     11.    17,679
  173. Coda Giuseppe                       1969 SKI NORDICO TORINO        PMN     2:22.34,6     37.11,7  (1540) diploma  42U      162.   17,674
  174. Gattinoni Claudio                   1962 S.C. OSA                  LOM     2:22.57,8     37.34,9   (262) diploma  42U      163.   17,626
  175. Egenhofer Robert                    1967 TSV HARTPENNING           BY      2:23.03,3     37.40,4  (1487) diploma  42U      164.   17,615
  176. Kocum Miroslav                      1945 LOKO LIBEREC                      2:23.04,7     37.41,8   (884) diploma  42UO     12.    17,612
  177. Gasser Reto                         1971 SVIZZERA                  SG      2:23.05,3     37.42,4   (637) diploma  42U      165.   17,611
  178. Romagnolo Luca                      1962 SCI NORDICO MONTE CORNO   VEN     2:23.05,8     37.42,9   (290) diploma  42U      166.   17,610
  179. Zanon Giuseppe                      1973 U.S.C. CORNACCI TESERO    TAA     2:23.07,0     37.44,1   (679) diploma  42U      167.   17,608
  180. De Carli Roberto                    1966 SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL      VEN     2:23.13,3     37.50,4   (358) diploma  42U      168.   17,595
  181. Blum Konrad                         1952 DAV PFULLENDORF           BW      2:23.38,4     38.15,5   (340) diploma  42UO     13.    17,543
  182. Spescha Sepp                        1964 E.S.V.                    GR      2:23.42,5     38.19,6   (219) diploma  42U      169.   17,535
  183. Bauer Renè                          1975 POLIZEI-SKITEAM THERINGEN TH      2:23.45,3     38.22,4   (230) diploma  42U      170.   17,529
  184. Bedeschi Alberto                    1982 S.C. L'ARCOBALENO         EMR     2:23.46,6     38.23,7  (1464) diploma  42U      171.   17,527
  185. Ravazzolo Nicola                    1962 G.S.A ZANE' ASD           VEN     2:23.47,9     38.25,0   (787) diploma  42U      172.   17,524
  186. Pedrotti Valerio                    1970 A.S.D. LANZADA            LOM     2:23.54,7     38.31,8   (253) diploma  42U      173.   17,510
  187. Bonacorsi Arrigo                    1968 S.C. LIZZOLA              LOM     2:23.55,7     38.32,8   (646) diploma  42U      174.   17,508
  188. Martini Roberto                     1941 G.S.A. ASIAGO             VEN     2:24.02,4     38.39,5  (1280) diploma  42UO     14.    17,495
  189. Rohrer Martin                       1963 SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   BW      2:24.16,4     38.53,5   (839) diploma  42U      175.   17,466
  190. Lehnung Kai-Uwe                     1968 K.C. FRIENSTEINER 1908    SN      2:24.24,8     39.01,9   (648) diploma  42U      176.   17,449
  191. Salvador Diego                      1967 BOGN DA NIA               TAA     2:24.26,2     39.03,3  (1420) diploma  42U      177.   17,447
  192. Tott Reinhard                       1959 SC VILLINGEN              MV      2:24.45,7     39.22,8   (772) diploma  42U      178.   17,407
  193. Nussbaumer René                     1961 SVIZZERA                  SZ      2:24.54,5     39.31,6   (305) diploma  42U      179.   17,390
  194. Nottolini Andrea                    1974 S.C. AMIATA               TOS     2:25.01,4     39.38,5  (1432) diploma  42U      180.   17,376
  195. Bormolini Moreno                    1970 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:25.11,1     39.48,2   (272) diploma  42U      181.   17,357
  196. Beccotto Massimo                    1968 VALLE PESIO               PMN     2:25.16,7     39.53,8  (1307) diploma  42U      182.   17,346
  197. Pastore Matteo Rocco                1960 S.C. BRUSSON              LOM     2:25.19,2     39.56,3   (723) diploma  42U      183.   17,341
  198. Tunesi Marco                        1969 S.C. SENZA FONDO          TI      2:25.20,1     39.57,2   (241) diploma  42U      184.   17,339
  199. Valotti Stefano                     1960 SCI C.A.I. BRESCIA        LOM     2:25.23,6     40.00,7   (353) diploma  42U      185.   17,332
  200. Corradini Renzo                     1948 U.S. STELLA ALPINA        TAA     2:25.24,9     40.02,0   (671) diploma  42UO     15.    17,329
  201. Schwarz Walter                      1955 SVIZZERA                  ZH      2:25.27,6     40.04,7   (802) diploma  42UO     16.    17,324
  202. Nicoli Carlo                        1968 AMATORE                   LOM     2:25.42,2     40.19,3   (206) diploma  42U      186.   17,295
  203. De Zolt Ernesto                     1977 S.C. VAL VISDENDE         VEN     2:25.43,8     40.20,9  (1537) diploma  42U      187.   17,292
  204. Rottler Ulrich                      1954 ULI ROTTLERS TEAM         BW      2:26.07,5     40.44,6   (689) diploma  42UO     17.    17,245
  205. Ceccato Mirko                       1976 C.S. BASSANO              VEN     2:26.18,3     40.55,4   (227) diploma  42U      188.   17,224
  206. Longa Arno                          1956 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:26.18,7     40.55,8   (191) diploma  42UO     18.    17,223
  207. Giorgi Giuseppe                     1959 S.C. LEFFE                LOM     2:26.22,0     40.59,1   (263) diploma  42U      189.   17,217
  208. Kessler Andy                        1965 SVIZZERA                  ZH      2:26.23,6     41.00,7   (717) diploma  42U      190.   17,213
  209. Visintini Giovanni                  1967 S.C. GATTO DELLE NEVI     VEN     2:26.35,8     41.12,9   (601) diploma  42U      191.   17,190
  210. Bortolini Severino                  1949 S.C. VALDOBBIADENE        VEN     2:26.36,0     41.13,1   (636) diploma  42UO     19.    17,189
  211. Ventura Stefano                     1965 G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME   LAZ     2:26.52,1     41.29,2  (1500) diploma  42U      192.   17,158
  212. Galli Lorenzo                       1975 AMATORE                   LOM     2:27.24,3     42.01,4   (881) diploma  42U      193.   17,095
  213. Passerini Luigi                     1951 G. S. BRENTONICO          TAA     2:27.24,9     42.02,0   (765) diploma  42UO     20.    17,094
  214. Ruggeri Carlo                       1965 S.C. PAVULLESE            EMR     2:27.25,6     42.02,7   (890) diploma  42U      194.   17,093
  215. Rauch Michel                        1943 LISCHANA SCUOL            GR      2:27.27,6     42.04,7   (854) diploma  42UO     21.    17,089
  216. Mozzi Bruno                         1957 GR. SCIATORI BRENTONICO   TAA     2:27.27,7     42.04,8   (896) diploma  42UO     22.    17,089
  217. Isliker Hansruedi                   1962 ALPINE ATELIER LANDQUART  GR      2:27.35,0     42.12,1   (782) diploma  42U      195.   17,075
  218. Faverio Riccardo                    1969 S.C. VALSERINA            LOM     2:27.40,9     42.18,0   (713) diploma  42U      196.   17,063
  219. Blahna Petr                         1950 CZECH REPUBLICK                   2:27.42,0     42.19,1   (370) diploma  42UO     23.    17,061
  220. Jack Andreas                        1972 GERMANIA                  BW      2:28.02,3     42.39,4   (665) diploma  42U      197.   17,022
  221. Bormolini Armando                   1969 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:28.04,8     42.41,9   (270) diploma  42U      198.   17,017
  221. Rodigari Martino                    1961 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:28.04,8     42.41,9   (281) diploma  42U      198.   17,017
  223. Felicetti Luigi                     1941 U.S. DOLOMITICA           TAA     2:28.06,7     42.43,8   (824) diploma  42UO     24.    17,014
  224. Hennig Manfred                      1967 GERMANIA                  BY      2:28.08,0     42.45,1   (846) diploma  42U      200.   17,011
  225. Rocca Aldo                          1973 S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      LOM     2:28.37,9     43.15,0   (344) diploma  42U      201.   16,954
  226. Malsch Bert                         1961 POLIZEI-SKITEAM THERINGEN TH      2:28.43,0     43.20,1   (235) diploma  42U      202.   16,944
  227. Rodigari Lorenzo Costante           1960 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:28.43,9     43.21,0   (744) diploma  42U      203.   16,943
  228. Chatrian Matteo                     1981 S.C. TORGNON              VAO     2:28.48,3     43.25,4  (1428) diploma  42U      204.   16,934
  229. Berlanda Giorgio                    1959 C.U.S. TRENTO             TAA     2:28.50,1     43.27,2   (243) diploma  42U      205.   16,931
  230. Landra Marco                        1967 CUNEO SKI 2000 LIBERTAS   PMN     2:29.06,0     43.43,1  (1492) diploma  42U      206.   16,901
  231. Fruet Alfred                        1945 ASV ALDEIN                TAA     2:29.09,1     43.46,2   (696) diploma  42UO     25.    16,895
  232. Ceccato Gino                        1952 C.S. BASSANO              VEN     2:29.13,3     43.50,4   (226) diploma  42UO     26.    16,887
  233. Gandin Maurizio                     1961 S.C. OSA                  LOM     2:29.17,3     43.54,4   (261) diploma  42U      207.   16,880
  234. Vogler Erwin                        1950 SVIZZERA                  BE      2:29.21,8     43.58,9   (879) diploma  42UO     27.    16,871
  235. Maggio Alessandro                   1972 SCI FONDO IVREA           PMN     2:29.22,5     43.59,6   (719) diploma  42U      208.   16,870
  236. Nardi Maurizio                      1961 SCI C.A.I. PRATO          TOS     2:29.27,2     44.04,3   (882) diploma  42U      209.   16,861
  237. Silvestri Quirino                   1957 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:29.32,7     44.09,8   (194) diploma  42UO     28.    16,851
  238. Nani Angelo                         1958 PC10 S.C. BOBBIO A.D.     EMR     2:29.34,6     44.11,7  (1546) diploma  42U      210.   16,847
  239. Hunziker Hermann                    1956                           ZG      2:29.35,4     44.12,5  (1335) diploma  42UO     29.    16,846
  240. Galfrè Roberto                      1959 S.C. ALPI MARITTIME       PMN     2:29.43,7     44.20,8   (853) diploma  42U      211.   16,830
  241. Zhitenev Ivan                       1972                                   2:30.05,3     44.42,4   (826) diploma  42U      212.   16,790
  242. Bianchi Maurizio                    1963 S.C. CUNARDO              LOM     2:30.09,0     44.46,1   (181) diploma  42U      213.   16,783
  243. Scandella Ivan                      1971 S.C. LEFFE                LOM     2:30.12,3     44.49,4   (166) diploma  42U      214.   16,777
  244. Strnad Milos                        1953 SKICLUB PRUMSTAV                  2:30.15,0     44.52,1   (867) diploma  42UO     30.    16,772
  245. Svaizer Roberto                     1971 S.C. GATTO DELLE NEVI     VEN     2:30.22,0     44.59,1   (602) diploma  42U      215.   16,759
  246. Engelhaupt Stefan                   1983 POLIZEISKITEAM-THURINGEN  TH      2:30.24,7     45.01,8  (1179) diploma  42U      216.   16,754
  247. Ambrosioni Raoul                    1974 A.S. PREMANA              LOM     2:30.27,9     45.05,0   (705) diploma  42U      217.   16,748
  248. Lazzarotto Cristian                 1973 G.S.A. MONTE GRAPPA       VEN     2:30.49,3     45.26,4   (279) diploma  42U      218.   16,708
  249. Resch Peter                         1960 SCI NORDICO SERRAVALLE SC T       2:31.00,4     45.37,5   (899) diploma  42U      219.   16,688
  250. Sartori Giorgio                     1968 S.C. VIGOLO VATTARO       TAA     2:31.07,9     45.45,0  (1509) diploma  42U      220.   16,674
  251. Litscher Christian                  1960 S.C. SEVELEN              SG      2:31.18,2     45.55,3   (784) diploma  42U      221.   16,655
  252. Osmetti Mario                       1965 U.S. BORMIO               LOM     2:31.30,1     46.07,2   (676) diploma  42U      222.   16,633
  253. Rizzotto Maurizio                   1955 G.S.A. ASIAGO             VEN     2:31.33,7     46.10,8  (1152) diploma  42UO     31.    16,626
  254. Sarotti Costante                    1955 SVIZZERA                  GR      2:31.35,9     46.13,0  (1503) diploma  42UO     32.    16,622
  255. Ferrazzi Aldo                       1957 GSA MONTE GRAPPA          VEN     2:31.45,9     46.23,0   (874) diploma  42UO     33.    16,604
  256. Gasperi Roberto                     1966 S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      LOM     2:31.49,2     46.26,3   (182) diploma  42U      223.   16,598
  257. Bordogni Carlo                      1960 CRAL B.CA POP. BERGAMO -  LOM     2:31.50,6     46.27,7   (624) diploma  42U      224.   16,596
  258. Forzatti Carlo                      1948 U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS       LOM     2:31.58,9     46.36,0   (217) diploma  42UO     34.    16,580
  259. Stabile Emiliano                    1976 SCI FONDO IVREA           PMN     2:32.03,2     46.40,3  (1198) diploma  42U      225.   16,573
  260. Marcomini Mauro                     1951 GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEA TAA     2:32.05,1     46.42,2   (738) diploma  42UO     35.    16,569
  261. Rossi Paolo                         1964 S.C. BIELLA               PMN     2:32.08,2     46.45,3   (860) diploma  42U      226.   16,564
  262. Micheluzzi Olivo                    1952 SKI TEAM FASSA            TAA     2:32.09,9     46.47,0   (185) diploma  42UO     36.    16,560
  263. Gusmeroli Luca Stefano              1964 SKI CLUB CHIAVENNA        LOM     2:32.12,0     46.49,1   (617) diploma  42U      227.   16,557
  264. Ruiz De Cardenas Nicola             1964 AMATORE                   LOM     2:32.13,4     46.50,5   (754) diploma  42U      228.   16,554
  265. Scaramuzza Manuel                   1976 AMATORE                   LOM     2:32.34,5     47.11,6  (1446) diploma  42U      229.   16,516
  266. Moser Sandro                        1966 G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME   TAA     2:32.46,6     47.23,7   (830) diploma  42U      230.   16,494
  267. Zanon Nicola                        1967 A.S. CAURIOL              TAA     2:32.46,8     47.23,9   (339) diploma  42U      231.   16,494
  268. Wagner Christian                    1977 POLIZEI SKITEAM           TH      2:32.51,7     47.28,8   (669) diploma  42U      232.   16,485
  269. Erlicher Marco                      1964 S.C. FILZ SPORT           TAA     2:32.57,9     47.35,0   (332) diploma  42U      233.   16,474
  270. Zarro Dario                         1963 SVIZZERA                  ZH      2:33.04,9     47.42,0   (768) diploma  42U      234.   16,461
  271. Ebnöther Urs                        1973 SVIZZERA                  ZH      2:33.11,1     47.48,2   (808) diploma  42U      235.   16,450
  272. Comitti Luca                        1967 S.C. SORMANO              LOM     2:33.13,1     47.50,2  (1117) diploma  42U      236.   16,447
  273. Aehnelt Roland                      1958 SSV BLAUWEISS NEUHAUSEN   SN      2:33.16,9     47.54,0   (727) diploma  42U      237.   16,440
  274. Muschalek Frank                     1964                           BW      2:33.19,4     47.56,5  (1413) diploma  42U      238.   16,435
  275. Sartori Franco                      1953 G.S.A. ASIAGO             VEN     2:33.21,4     47.58,5  (1290) diploma  42UO     37.    16,432
  276. Filippov Yury                       1952 DUBNA                             2:33.24,7     48.01,8  (1240) diploma  42UO     38.    16,426
  277. Ringwald Peter                      1959 SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   BW      2:33.28,1     48.05,2   (838) diploma  42U      239.   16,420
  278. Tirello Paolo                       1964 AS MERANO                 TAA     2:33.31,3     48.08,4   (770) diploma  42U      240.   16,414
  279. Cresnar Boris                       1964 SLOVENIA                          2:33.34,7     48.11,8   (672) diploma  42U      241.   16,408
  280. Cenacchi Marco                      1964 C.U.S. BOLOGNA            EMR     2:33.38,1     48.15,2   (730) diploma  42U      242.   16,402
  281. Scandella Giulio                    1945 S.C. LEFFE                LOM     2:33.49,1     48.26,2   (165) diploma  42UO     39.    16,382
  282. Andrighi Roberto                    1964 SCI FONDO VAL DI SOLE     TAA     2:33.53,2     48.30,3   (351) diploma  42U      243.   16,375
  283. Ehrle  Frank                        1972 GERMANIA                  BW      2:34.10,7     48.47,8   (605) diploma  42U      244.   16,344
  284. Zanetti Gianmarco                   1959 G.S. RIVA DEL GARDA       TAA     2:34.17,4     48.54,5   (844) diploma  42U      245.   16,332
  285. D'Agostini Sandro                   1964 SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL      VEN     2:34.21,6     48.58,7   (701) diploma  42U      246.   16,325
  286. Maino Paolo                         1961 S.C. RIVA DEL GARDA       TAA     2:34.33,8     49.10,9  (1463) diploma  42U      247.   16,303
  287. Cusini Enzo                         1966 AMATORE                   LOM     2:34.34,6     49.11,7  (1506) diploma  42U      248.   16,302
  288. Zanoni Massimo                      1960 G.S. SCI NORDICO BOLZANO  TAA     2:34.37,7     49.14,8   (760) diploma  42U      249.   16,297
  289. Pastore Pietro                      1962 S.C. BRUSSON              LOM     2:34.41,3     49.18,4   (251) diploma  42U      250.   16,290
  290. Gerber Willy                        1950 SSC LANGNAU               ZH      2:35.02,8     49.39,9   (869) diploma  42UO     40.    16,253
  291. Berbenni Silvano                    1967 S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      LOM     2:35.08,0     49.45,1   (201) diploma  42U      251.   16,244
  292. Lanfranchi Giancarlo                1959 S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      LOM     2:35.08,3     49.45,4   (158) diploma  42U      252.   16,243
  293. Galli Roberto                       1978 SKI CLUB CHIAVENNA        LOM     2:35.10,3     49.47,4   (682) diploma  42U      253.   16,240
  294. Barthelmess Martin                  1969 VFL PRULLINGEN            BW      2:35.11,7     49.48,8  (1510) diploma  42U      254.   16,237
  295. Zanardi Alessandro                  1953 U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO       LOM     2:35.16,6     49.53,7   (163) diploma  42UO     41.    16,229
  296. Jocallaz Aldo                       1954 S.C. COM. MONT. VALDIGNE  VAO     2:35.18,1     49.55,2   (683) diploma  42UO     42.    16,226
  297. Rusconi Gianluigi                   1967 S.C. OSA                  LOM     2:35.27,9     50.05,0   (777) diploma  42U      255.   16,209
  298. Herrmann Maik                       1965 POLIZEI SKI TEAM          TH      2:35.46,6     50.23,7   (666) diploma  42U      256.   16,177
  299. Kubalik Jan                         1978 ENERVIT TEAM                      2:36.21,0     50.58,1   (660) diploma  42U      257.   16,117
  300. Codeghini Alessio                   1966 S.C. GOZZANO              PMN     2:36.25,1     51.02,2   (750) diploma  42U      258.   16,110
  301. Pellegrini Pierluigi                1964 SCI CAI TIRANO            LOM     2:36.27,4     51.04,5  (1344) diploma  42U      259.   16,106
  302. Florin Sandro                       1959 SVIZZERA                  SZ      2:36.34,9     51.12,0   (813) diploma  42U      260.   16,093
  303. Irtel Thiemo                        1977 TRI TEAM HOCHRHEIM        BE      2:36.41,0     51.18,1   (638) diploma  42U      261.   16,083
  304. Angelini Massimo                    1957 SPORTIVA LANZADA          LOM     2:36.42,5     51.19,6   (859) diploma  42UO     43.    16,080
  305. Finazzi Giacomo                     1958 S.C. ENTRATICO            LOM     2:36.47,9     51.25,0   (168) diploma  42U      262.   16,071
  306. Armellini Danilo                    1964 S.C. VALSERNIA            LOM     2:36.56,8     51.33,9   (794) diploma  42U      263.   16,056
  307. De Dosso Carlo                      1945 SCI C.A.I. SONDRIO        LOM     2:36.59,1     51.36,2   (175) diploma  42UO     44.    16,052
  308. Marchesi Benito                     1953 RETICHE SKI TIRANO        LOM     2:37.09,5     51.46,6   (192) diploma  42UO     45.    16,034
  309. Delle Grazie Francesco              1962 S.C. VALMALENCO           LOM     2:37.10,1     51.47,2   (189) diploma  42U      264.   16,033
  310. Defrancesco Carlo                   1945 U.S. DOLOMITICA           TAA     2:37.27,2     52.04,3   (829) diploma  42UO     46.    16,004
  311. Rizzato Alberto                     1972 SCI NORDICO MONTE CORNO   VEN     2:37.28,3     52.05,4   (876) diploma  42U      265.   16,002
  312. Okk Ando                            1966 ESTONIA                           2:37.32,5     52.09,6  (1343) diploma  42U      266.   15,995
  313. Nicolodi Gregorio                   1974 G.S. HARTMANN             TAA     2:37.47,2     52.24,3   (849) diploma  42U      267.   15,970
  314. Micheli Marco                       1969 S.C. VALSERINA            LOM     2:38.14,4     52.51,5   (633) diploma  42U      268.   15,925
  315. Andreolli Sergio                    1962 GR. SCIATORI BRENTONICO   TAA     2:38.27,3     53.04,4   (858) diploma  42U      269.   15,903
  316. Heim Armin                          1958 S.C. SAMEDAN              GR      2:38.33,8     53.10,9   (758) diploma  42U      270.   15,892
  317. Delvai Luigi                        1943 U.S. STELLA ALPINA        TAA     2:38.35,1     53.12,2   (673) diploma  42UO     47.    15,890
  318. Santi Massimo                       1968 G.S. SCI NORDICO BOLZANO  TAA     2:38.48,2     53.25,3   (651) diploma  42U      271.   15,868
  319. Kündig Megge                        1952 SVIZZERA                  GR      2:38.51,0     53.28,1   (613) diploma  42UO     48.    15,864
  320. Walter Christian                    1970 ALPINCLUB SACHSEN         SN      2:38.53,1     53.30,2   (700) diploma  42U      272.   15,860
  321. Sgualdino Giuseppe                  1964 SPORTIVA LANZADA          LOM     2:39.01,0     53.38,1   (699) diploma  42U      273.   15,847
  322. Redondi Paolo                       1972 S.C. ALTITUDE             LOM     2:39.03,7     53.40,8   (801) diploma  42U      274.   15,842
  323. Montruccoli Marco                   1961 G.S. I CAMOSCI            LOM     2:39.10,1     53.47,2   (892) diploma  42U      275.   15,832
  324. Alber Frank                         1964 GERMANIA                  BW      2:39.13,7     53.50,8   (161) diploma  42U      276.   15,826
  325. Maffi Pierangelo                    1964 S.C. GROSIO               LOM     2:39.17,0     53.54,1  (1326) diploma  42U      277.   15,820
  326. Scaruffi Aldo                       1950 DAVOS                     GR      2:39.19,8     53.56,9  (1345) diploma  42UO     49.    15,816
  327. Dell'Oro Massimiliano               1970 S.C. O.S.A. VALMADRERA    LOM     2:39.36,0     54.13,1   (631) diploma  42U      278.   15,789
  328. Manzoni Davide                      1973 S.C. SORMANO              LOM     2:40.00,9     54.38,0   (763) diploma  42U      279.   15,748
  329. Cavagna Diego                       1968 S.C. VALSERINA            LOM     2:40.16,0     54.53,1   (611) diploma  42U      280.   15,723
  330. Zenoni Ivano                        1974 SCI CAI BERGAMO           LOM     2:40.16,4     54.53,5  (1294) diploma  42U      281.   15,723
  331. Jucker Thomas                       1959 LANGLAUFCLUB ALTSTETTEN   ZH      2:40.16,7     54.53,8   (776) diploma  42U      282.   15,722
  332. Sartorelli Cesare                   1960 SPORTIVA LANZADA          LOM     2:40.18,3     54.55,4   (652) diploma  42U      283.   15,720
  333. Bertelli Claudio                    1959 G.S. VV.FF. G.GODIOZ      VAO     2:40.22,3     54.59,4   (707) diploma  42U      284.   15,713
  334. Micheletti Luciano                  1956 U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO       LOM     2:40.30,7     55.07,8   (162) diploma  42UO     50.    15,699
  335. Rota Negroni Giorgio                1967 SPEEDY SPORT              LOM     2:40.41,2     55.18,3  (1460) diploma  42U      285.   15,682
  336. Burchiani Mario                     1950 C.U.S. CAMERINO           MAR     2:40.41,7     55.18,8   (709) diploma  42UO     51.    15,681
  337. Gritti Fabrizio                     1963 SCI CLUB OSA                      2:40.45,9     55.23,0   (715) diploma  42U      286.   15,675
  338. Carrara Ivano                       1977 S.C. VALSERIANA           LOM     2:40.52,2     55.29,3  (1236) diploma  42U      287.   15,664
  339. Maffeis Vincenzo                    1954 S.C. LEFFE                LOM     2:40.54,2     55.31,3  (1319) diploma  42UO     52.    15,661
  340. Renkl Meinrad                       1961 SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   BY      2:40.56,2     55.33,3  (1473) diploma  42U      288.   15,658
  341. Chapellu Michel                     1967 S.C. AMIS DE VERRAYES     VAO     2:41.06,9     55.44,0   (891) diploma  42U      289.   15,641
  342. Cusini Massimo                      1973                           LOM     2:41.07,7     55.44,8   (203) diploma  42U      290.   15,639
  343. Smarzaro Paolo                      1962 G.S. HARTMANN             TAA     2:41.12,4     55.49,5   (851) diploma  42U      291.   15,632
  344. Ferrero Davide                      1960 S.C. BRUSSON              PMN     2:41.13,5     55.50,6  (1403) diploma  42U      292.   15,630
  345. Dognini Lucio                       1963 G.S.A. SOVERE A.S.D.      LOM     2:41.25,8     56.02,9   (712) diploma  42U      293.   15,610
  346. Ambrosioni Guerrino                 1947 A.S. PREMANA              LOM     2:41.30,4     56.07,5   (704) diploma  42UO     53.    15,603
  347. Wagenführ Karl                      1937 SKI CLUB KLOSTERS         ZH      2:41.41,5     56.18,6   (655) diploma  42UO     54.    15,585
  348. Andreola Luigi                      1948 S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      LOM     2:41.47,9     56.25,0   (728) diploma  42UO     55.    15,574
  349. Eberle Marcus                       1971 SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   BW      2:41.52,0     56.29,1   (834) diploma  42U      294.   15,568
  350. Gritti Luigi                        1952 S.C. CUNARDO              LOM     2:41.52,9     56.30,0   (608) diploma  42UO     56.    15,566
  351. Amerio Andrea                       1960 SCI C.A.I. UGET           PMN     2:41.58,1     56.35,2   (692) diploma  42U      295.   15,558
  352. Lilla Gianluca                      1973 S.C. OPI                  LAZ     2:42.10,9     56.48,0   (820) diploma  42U      296.   15,538
  353. Eggenberger Hansruedi               1965 ZISCHTIGSSHOGGLER         SG      2:42.38,9     57.16,0  (1360) diploma  42U      297.   15,493
  354. Hofmann Bernd                       1964 POLIZEI SKITEAM THURINGEN TH      2:42.39,3     57.16,4  (1184) diploma  42U      298.   15,492
  355. Tivelli Matteo                      1971 TRIATHLON TRENTINO        LOM     2:42.46,6     57.23,7   (678) diploma  42U      299.   15,481
  356. Faccin Fabiano                      1964 S.C. AMICI DELLA NEVE     VEN     2:42.55,2     57.32,3  (1103) diploma  42U      300.   15,467
  357. Bianchini Mariano                   1964 S.C. VIGOLO VATTARO       TAA     2:42.56,1     57.33,2   (171) diploma  42U      301.   15,466
  358. Maier Alois                         1966 S.C. WALDAU               BW      2:42.57,1     57.34,2  (1206) diploma  42U      302.   15,464
  359. Drescher Timo                       1970 SC ONSTMETTINGEN          BW      2:43.12,3     57.49,4   (664) diploma  42U      303.   15,440
  360. Valoti Oliviero                     1961 G.A. ALTITUDE             LOM     2:43.17,4     57.54,5   (668) diploma  42U      304.   15,432
  361. Marchini Gianfranco                 1964 ASD POL.PAVULLESE         EMR     2:43.18,8     57.55,9  (1304) diploma  42U      305.   15,430
  362. Grinbergs Arturs                    1970                                   2:43.24,2     58.01,3  (1547) diploma  42U      306.   15,421
  363. Mongardi Salvatore                  1945 C.U.S. BOLOGNA            EMR     2:43.28,9     58.06,0   (627) diploma  42UO     57.    15,414
  364. Valmadre Giancarlo                  1950 SVIZZERA                  GR      2:43.29,4     58.06,5   (612) diploma  42UO     58.    15,413
  365. De Marcellis Roberto                1940 S.C. MANDELLO             LOM     2:43.30,7     58.07,8   (616) diploma  42UO     59.    15,411
  366. Marchini Adriano                    1959 SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       EMR     2:43.34,8     58.11,9   (643) diploma  42U      307.   15,405
  367. Vinante Donato                      1957 US CORNACCI               TAA     2:43.36,3     58.13,4   (726) diploma  42UO     60.    15,402
  368. Heim Hannes                         1968 TTYC GMUND                BY      2:44.01,6     58.38,7  (1422) diploma  42U      308.   15,363
  369. Musetti Antonio Massimo             1962 S.C. K2 CARRARA           TOS     2:44.12,8     58.49,9   (785) diploma  42U      309.   15,345
  370. Longo Andrea Maria                  1964 POL. MUFARA POLIZZI       SIC     2:44.12,9     58.50,0   (640) diploma  42U      310.   15,345
  371. Haegele Frank                       1967 SC ONSTMETTINGEN          BW      2:44.17,2     58.54,3   (737) diploma  42U      311.   15,339
  372. Tettamanti Roberto                  1965 SENZA FONDO               TI      2:44.19,4     58.56,5   (807) diploma  42U      312.   15,335
  373. Lenz Guido                          1960 SVIZZERA                  GR      2:44.22,2     58.59,3   (639) diploma  42U      313.   15,331
  374. Fanchetti Luigi Mario               1949 SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         LOM     2:44.26,9     59.04,0   (734) diploma  42UO     61.    15,323
  375. Jaudas Gert                         1965 SBZ BAD WALDSEE           BW      2:44.27,7     59.04,8  (1438) diploma  42U      314.   15,322
  376. Anderle Jens                        1979 SALACHER TC               BW      2:44.42,2     59.19,3   (644) diploma  42U      315.   15,300
  377. Lehnert Heiko                       1965 SKITEAM DRESDEN           SN      2:44.45,1     59.22,2   (684) diploma  42U      316.   15,295
  378. Demo Bruno                          1969 G.S.A. MONTEGRAPPA        VEN     2:45.10,0     59.47,1   (806) diploma  42U      317.   15,257
  379. Sembenini Paolo                     1973 G.S. HARTMANN             TAA     2:45.11,2     59.48,3   (850) diploma  42U      318.   15,255
  380. Geisselhart Markus                  1969 KOMPRESSOR FISCHBACH      BW      2:45.34,4   1:00.11,5   (863) diploma  42U      319.   15,219
  381. Manavello Flavio                    1958 S.C. LEVANNA              PMN     2:45.39,2   1:00.16,3   (720) diploma  42U      320.   15,212
  382. Spreafico Egidio                    1938 S.C. LECCO                LOM     2:45.51,2   1:00.28,3   (790) diploma  42UO     62.    15,194
  383. Ferri Domenico                      1955 ADAMELLO SKI TEAM         LOM     2:46.02,8   1:00.39,9   (735) diploma  42UO     63.    15,176
  384. Rizzi Sandro                        1963 S.C. LESA                 PMN     2:46.09,3   1:00.46,4   (677) diploma  42U      321.   15,166
  385. Caneppele Sandro                    1949 A.S. MERANO               TAA     2:46.12,9   1:00.50,0   (656) diploma  42UO     64.    15,161
  386. Carminati Domenico                  1955 S.C. SOVERE               LOM     2:46.19,5   1:00.56,6   (703) diploma  42UO     65.    15,151
  387. Pica Massimo                        1961 S.C CHAMPORCHER           VAO     2:46.46,3   1:01.23,4   (755) diploma  42U      322.   15,110
  388. Lovato Severino                     1950 S.C. ROVERE' VERONESE     VEN     2:46.49,8   1:01.26,9  (1311) diploma  42UO     66.    15,105
  389. Lang Bernd                          1957 GERMANIA                  BW      2:47.02,1   1:01.39,2  (1471) diploma  42UO     67.    15,086
  390. Gutsche Jens Uwe                    1963 MSV TRIPOINT              BB      2:47.10,5   1:01.47,6   (752) diploma  42U      323.   15,074
  391. Molendi Gianbattista                1958 S.C. ITALO MAJ CREDITO BE LOM     2:47.20,1   1:01.57,2   (889) diploma  42U      324.   15,059
  392. Mick Thomas                         1962 S.C. VILLINGEN            BW      2:47.28,2   1:02.05,3   (667) diploma  42U      325.   15,047
  393. Gatscher Franz                      1964 BSSG BOZEN                TAA     2:47.52,8   1:02.29,9  (1467) diploma  42U      326.   15,010
  394. Chianale Francesco                  1973 SCI C.A.I. UGET           PMN     2:47.57,8   1:02.34,9   (693) diploma  42U      327.   15,003
  395. Prati Mario                         1971 S.C. VALLE PESIO          PMN     2:48.03,8   1:02.40,9  (1313) diploma  42U      328.   14,994
  396. Betta Alessandro                    1969 U.S. CERMIS               TAA     2:48.07,0   1:02.44,1   (729) diploma  42U      329.   14,989
  397. Gaggioli Francesco                  1953 S.C. FONDISTI CERVINIA    VAO     2:48.13,4   1:02.50,5   (621) diploma  42UO     68.    14,980
  398. Crespi Bruno                        1957 S.C. MILLEGROBBE LAVARONE TAA     2:48.14,0   1:02.51,1   (855) diploma  42UO     69.    14,979
  399. Arrigoni Alessio                    1975 S.C. BOLETTO              LOM     2:48.15,2   1:02.52,3   (645) diploma  42U      330.   14,977
  400. Salomoni Daniele                    1975 SKI CLUB CHIAVENNA        LOM     2:48.24,4   1:03.01,5   (690) diploma  42U      331.   14,963
  401. Pirotta Mario                       1957 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO - LOM     2:48.29,6   1:03.06,7   (817) diploma  42UO     70.    14,956
  402. Cossaro Enzo                        1942 G.S.A. UDINE              FVG     2:48.32,3   1:03.09,4  (1161) diploma  42UO     71.    14,952
  403. Rudolf Jan                          1971                                   2:48.40,3   1:03.17,4   (886) diploma  42U      332.   14,940
  404. Malvestio Massimo                   1961 SCI NORDICO TERME EUGANEE VEN     2:48.44,1   1:03.21,2  (1485) diploma  42U      333.   14,934
  405. Dossi Aldo                          1945 S.C. MILLEGROBBE          TAA     2:48.54,2   1:03.31,3  (1478) diploma  42UO     72.    14,919
  406. Zonta Giandomenico                  1958 U.O.E.I. SEZ. BRESCIA     LOM     2:49.41,2   1:04.18,3   (634) diploma  42U      334.   14,850
  407. Cusini Maurilio                     1953 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:49.44,0   1:04.21,1   (204) diploma  42UO     73.    14,846
  408. Schwörer Christoph                  1973 S.C. ST. PETER            BW      2:49.59,3   1:04.36,4  (1147) diploma  42U      335.   14,824
  409. Unterholzner Gerhard                1958 GERMANIA                  BY      2:50.00,8   1:04.37,9  (1440) diploma  42U      336.   14,822
  410. Bazzi Fabrizio                      1955 SCI C.A.I. CARPI          EMR     2:50.03,3   1:04.40,4   (603) diploma  42UO     74.    14,818
  411. Guidetti Vincenzo                   1961 C.U.S. BOLOGNA            EMR     2:50.03,4   1:04.40,5  (1149) diploma  42U      337.   14,818
  412. Bormolini Davide                    1980                           LOM     2:50.34,6   1:05.11,7  (1549) diploma  42U      338.   14,773
  413. Clerc Daniel                        1953 AS CREDIT AG. CHAMBERY    V       2:50.57,4   1:05.34,5  (1173) diploma  42UO     75.    14,740
  414. Fainello Renato                     1950 GHOST-TEAM                BY      2:51.08,1   1:05.45,2   (797) diploma  42UO     76.    14,725
  415. Morandi Aldo                        1943 G.S. RIVA DEL GARDA       TAA     2:51.08,2   1:05.45,3   (845) diploma  42UO     77.    14,725
  416. Planzer Beat                        1956 SVIZZERA                  UR      2:51.10,6   1:05.47,7   (688) diploma  42UO     78.    14,721
  417. Noris Roberto                       1952 S.C. GROMO - EDILMORA     LOM     2:51.10,8   1:05.47,9   (722) diploma  42UO     79.    14,721
  418. Rossetto Pietro                     1942 S.C. LESA                 PMN     2:51.14,9   1:05.52,0   (746) diploma  42UO     80.    14,715
  419. Tambosi Joachim                     1957 SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   BY      2:51.29,7   1:06.06,8   (840) diploma  42UO     81.    14,694
  420. Dalla Pozza Luciano                 1946 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:51.32,4   1:06.09,5   (184) diploma  42UO     82.    14,690
  421. De Benedetti Rodolfo                1961 SVIZZERA                  GR      2:51.38,6   1:06.15,7  (1357) diploma  42U      339.   14,681
  422. Segrafredo Diego                    1951 S.C. ALPINI ASIAGO        VEN     2:51.40,2   1:06.17,3  (1541) diploma  42UO     83.    14,679
  423. Rodigari Oreste                     1958 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:51.48,0   1:06.25,1   (745) diploma  42U      340.   14,668
  424. Valentini Francesco                 1975 BOGN DA NIA               TAA     2:52.00,5   1:06.37,6   (825) diploma  42U      341.   14,650
  425. Cornali Aldo                        1960 S.C. GROMO                LOM     2:52.19,9   1:06.57,0  (1470) diploma  42U      342.   14,622
  426. Projer Hanspeter                    1960 ESV CHUR                  GR      2:52.28,9   1:07.06,0   (856) diploma  42U      343.   14,610
  427. Bordini Remo                        1964 S.C. DARFO BOARIO         LOM     2:52.45,9   1:07.23,0   (761) diploma  42U      344.   14,586
  428. Peschot Regis                       1956 LES DRAGONS D'ANNECY      V       2:52.48,9   1:07.26,0  (1327) diploma  42UO     84.    14,582
  429. Palme Stepan I I                    1955 SKI BRATROUCHOV                   2:53.06,4   1:07.43,5  (1372) diploma  42UO     85.    14,557
  430. Scarso Matteo                       1976 G.S.A. MONTE GRAPPA       VEN     2:53.11,5   1:07.48,6  (1291) diploma  42U      345.   14,550
  431. Coccioletti Piero                   1949 S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO     LOM     2:53.25,3   1:08.02,4  (1406) diploma  42UO     86.    14,531
  432. Stap Arno                           1961 LEIDEN ATLETIEK           ZH      2:53.30,1   1:08.07,2  (1393) diploma  42U      346.   14,524
  433. Natale Giovanni                     1961 SCI C.A.I. UGET           PMN     2:53.54,0   1:08.31,1   (721) diploma  42U      347.   14,491
  434. Tomasini Riccardo                   1956 BBSG BOZEN                TAA     2:53.57,1   1:08.34,2  (1496) diploma  42UO     87.    14,486
  435. Daldoss Adalberto                   1951 SCI FONDO VAL DI SOLE     TAA     2:54.00,2   1:08.37,3   (883) diploma  42UO     88.    14,482
  436. Ghidini Alberto                     1960 ASD VV.F.E. GRITTI        LOM     2:54.05,2   1:08.42,3   (674) diploma  42U      348.   14,475
  437. Rodigari Elio Bernardino            1961 S.C. SPEEDY SPORT         LOM     2:54.07,5   1:08.44,6  (1145) diploma  42U      349.   14,472
  438. Perfumo Renzo                       1955 S.C. VERDEFONDO           PMN     2:54.07,7   1:08.44,8   (614) diploma  42UO     89.    14,472
  439. Zeni Ettore                         1957 U.S. CORNACCI             TAA     2:54.25,0   1:09.02,1   (888) diploma  42UO     90.    14,448
  440. Trebesch Wolfgang                   1957 DEUTSCHER SKI VERBAND     NI      2:54.29,1   1:09.06,2   (818) diploma  42UO     91.    14,442
  441. Dal Maso Giampietro                 1967 S.C. NORDICO              VEN     2:54.37,2   1:09.14,3  (1491) diploma  42U      350.   14,431
  442. Mammolotti Paolo                    1971 S.C. AMIATA               TOS     2:54.55,2   1:09.32,3  (1433) diploma  42U      351.   14,406
  443. Faeste Kristian                     1962 TEAM XTRA PERSONELL               2:55.12,0   1:09.49,1   (805) diploma  42U      352.   14,383
  444. Bessone Lelio                       1954 ALPI MARITTIME ENTRAQUE   PMN     2:55.30,0   1:10.07,1  (1497) diploma  42UO     92.    14,358
  445. Huber Hansjoerg                     1956 SUDTIROLER                TAA     2:55.36,3   1:10.13,4  (1302) diploma  42UO     93.    14,350
  446. Szkarlat Piotr                      1957 POLONIA                           2:55.51,1   1:10.28,2   (815) diploma  42UO     94.    14,330
  447. Kretschmer Robert                   1984 SV MOTOR GRH              SN      2:56.02,0   1:10.39,1  (1365) diploma  42U      353.   14,315
  448. Rottler Andreas                     1972 ULI ROTTLERS TEAM         BW      2:56.19,3   1:10.56,4  (1157) diploma  42U      354.   14,292
  449. Begliutti Eugenio                   1948 S.C. VESTONE              LOM     2:56.39,5   1:11.16,6   (662) diploma  42UO     95.    14,264
  450. Ganio Simone                        1976 SCI FONDO IVREA           PMN     2:56.44,7   1:11.21,8  (1183) diploma  42U      355.   14,257
  451. Bazzanella Claudio                  1953 S.C. SALORNO              TAA     2:56.47,8   1:11.24,9   (657) diploma  42UO     96.    14,253
  452. Maniora Yonel                       1955 LOISIR NORDIQUE                   2:56.49,3   1:11.26,4   (685) diploma  42UO     97.    14,251
  453. Malpaga Lorenzo                     1961 SOC. ALPINISTI TRIDENTINI TAA     2:57.00,0   1:11.37,1   (641) diploma  42U      356.   14,237
  454. Rimoldi Roberto                     1962 SVIZZERA                  GR      2:57.10,2   1:11.47,3  (1374) diploma  42U      357.   14,223
  455. Cesana Paolo                        1964 SVIZZERA                  GR      2:57.10,3   1:11.47,4   (823) diploma  42U      358.   14,223
  456. Sala Giuseppe                       1951 S.C. LEFFE                LOM     2:57.27,1   1:12.04,2   (169) diploma  42UO     98.    14,201
  457. Schoch Andreas                      1957 S.V.-WOLFEGG              BW      2:57.28,1   1:12.05,2   (767) diploma  42UO     99.    14,199
  458. Emch Fredi                          1937 SVIZZERA                  GR      2:57.42,7   1:12.19,8   (659) diploma  42UO     100.   14,180
  459. Materazzi Stefano                   1965 C.U.S. CAMERINO           MAR     2:57.46,6   1:12.23,7  (1139) diploma  42U      359.   14,175
  460. Suler Karel                         1944 SC AM BACHTEL             ZH      2:57.56,9   1:12.34,0   (766) diploma  42UO     101.   14,161
  461. Galli Valentino                     1957 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:57.58,8   1:12.35,9   (176) diploma  42UO     102.   14,158
  462. Martini Alessandro                  1958 S.C. BAGNOLO              EMR     2:58.02,3   1:12.39,4  (1229) diploma  42U      360.   14,154
  463. Scaccabarozzi Giovanbattista        1945 VALSASSINA SKI TEAM       LOM     2:58.06,0   1:12.43,1   (724) diploma  42UO     103.   14,149
  464. Arrighetti Giovanni                 1951 S.C. LEFFE                LOM     2:58.07,4   1:12.44,5   (604) diploma  42UO     104.   14,147
  465. Charles Giorgio                     1969 S.C. VETAN                VAO     2:58.41,7   1:13.18,8  (1354) diploma  42U      361.   14,102
  466. Kranz Jurgen                        1960 GERMANIA                  BW      2:58.49,3   1:13.26,4  (1150) diploma  42U      362.   14,092
  467. Pifferi Luigi                       1948 C.A.I. CANTU              LOM     2:59.02,5   1:13.39,6  (1134) diploma  42UO     105.   14,074
  468. Cusini Pierino                      1951 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:59.58,9   1:14.36,0   (796) diploma  42UO     106.   14,001
  469. Lantermoz Adolfo                    1953 S.C. CHAMPORCHER          VAO     3:00.00,7   1:14.37,8  (1391) diploma  42UO     107.   13,999
  470. Steiner Beat                        1949 SKIRIEGE ZURZACH          AG      3:00.19,0   1:14.56,1  (1528) diploma  42UO     108.   13,975
  471. Häusler Nico                        1980 SVIZZERA                  BE      3:00.40,0   1:15.17,1  (1331) diploma  42U      363.   13,948
  472. Bolis Matteo                        1979 G.S. ALTITUDE             LOM     3:01.34,2   1:16.11,3  (1135) diploma  42U      364.   13,878
  473. Micheli Daniele                     1975 S.C. VALSERINA            LOM     3:01.46,7   1:16.23,8  (1246) diploma  42U      365.   13,863
  474. Valentini Sergio                    1957 BOGN DA NIA VAL DE FASHA  TAA     3:01.52,5   1:16.29,6   (179) diploma  42UO     109.   13,855
  475. Fuller Henning                      1974 SKISCHULE PETER SCHERRER          3:01.56,3   1:16.33,4  (1437) diploma  42U      366.   13,850
  476. Fontanari Fabrizio                  1963 G.S. HARTMANN             TAA     3:02.03,5   1:16.40,6   (775) diploma  42U      367.   13,841
  477. Cavagna Stefano                     1962 S.C. VALSERINA            LOM     3:02.09,8   1:16.46,9  (1298) diploma  42U      368.   13,833
  478. Sonzogni Valter                     1953 G.A. ALTITUDE             LOM     3:03.04,7   1:17.41,8   (622) diploma  42UO     110.   13,764
  479. Josty Steivan                       1959 SVIZZERA                  SG      3:03.08,2   1:17.45,3   (783) diploma  42U      369.   13,760
  480. Zanon Paolo                         1960 POL BESENELLO             TAA     3:03.08,8   1:17.45,9  (1476) diploma  42U      370.   13,759
  481. Pirola Edoardo                      1961 SCI CAI BERGAMO           LOM     3:03.10,4   1:17.47,5  (1286) diploma  42U      371.   13,757
  482. Shepard Alan                        1945 MCCSC                             3:03.19,2   1:17.56,3  (1118) diploma  42UO     111.   13,746
  483. Bormolini Leonardo                  1965 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     3:03.31,1   1:18.08,2   (151) diploma  42U      372.   13,731
  484. Scarcelli Franco                    1952 S.C. BIELLA                       3:03.41,1   1:18.18,2  (1499) diploma  42UO     112.   13,719
  485. Ott Robert                          1948 SVIZZERA                  ZH      3:04.07,1   1:18.44,2   (741) diploma  42UO     113.   13,686
  486. Archetti Giuseppe                   1949 S.C. LEFFE                LOM     3:04.18,6   1:18.55,7   (167) diploma  42UO     114.   13,672
  487. Courtine Hervè                      1952 PILAT SPORTS NATURE       V       3:04.49,9   1:19.27,0   (625) diploma  42UO     115.   13,634
  488. Mariantoni Antonio                  1957 S.C. VAZIA                LAZ     3:05.28,1   1:20.05,2   (764) diploma  42UO     116.   13,587
  489. Bisaz Enrico                        1951 SKCLUB SARSURA            GR      3:05.33,9   1:20.11,0  (1490) diploma  42UO     117.   13,580
  490. Jens Peter                          1966 POLIZEI-SKITEAM THURINGEN TH      3:05.58,8   1:20.35,9  (1185) diploma  42U      373.   13,549
  491. Morf Martin                         1945 S.S.V.                    ZH      3:06.06,6   1:20.43,7  (1155) diploma  42UO     118.   13,540
  492. Gentile Mauro                       1971 S.C. OPI                  LAZ     3:06.12,4   1:20.49,5  (1341) diploma  42U      374.   13,533
  493. Rasador Mario                       1952 C.A.I LECCO               LOM     3:06.21,4   1:20.58,5  (1346) diploma  42UO     119.   13,522
  494. Lopardo Marco                       1971 SVIZZERA                          3:06.23,1   1:21.00,2  (1534) diploma  42U      375.   13,520
  495. Grattoni Renato                     1950 G.S.A. ALPINI UDINE       FVG     3:06.25,6   1:21.02,7  (1205) diploma  42UO     120.   13,517
  496. Franconi Enrico                     1967 S.C. GENOVA               PMN     3:06.29,2   1:21.06,3   (848) diploma  42U      376.   13,513
  497. Kretschmer Ralf                     1958 SV MOTOR GRH              SN      3:07.25,1   1:22.02,2  (1364) diploma  42U      377.   13,445
  498. Tacchini Mario                      1945 SCI CAI BERGAMO           LOM     3:07.29,4   1:22.06,5   (630) diploma  42UO     121.   13,440
  499. Lumassi Fabrizio                    1961 S.C. 13CLUSONE            LOM     3:08.24,2   1:23.01,3  (1337) diploma  42U      378.   13,375
  500. Pahlke Patrik                       1970 SKATING SCHULE SCHERRER   BY      3:08.59,4   1:23.36,5  (1443) diploma  42U      379.   13,334
  501. Morelli Claudio                     1973 UBOLDO 2001               LOM     3:09.45,3   1:24.22,4  (1338) diploma  42U      380.   13,280
  502. Ponza Fernando                      1960 GS ZANE'                  VEN     3:09.47,5   1:24.24,6   (786) diploma  42U      381.   13,277
  503. Ghirimoldi Gianpietro               1965 S.C. 2001 UBOLDO          LOM     3:10.16,7   1:24.53,8  (1276) diploma  42U      382.   13,243
  504. Pfahl Gerald                        1967 GERMANIA                  BY      3:10.19,6   1:24.56,7  (1486) diploma  42U      383.   13,240
  505. Fedele Fabrizio                     1952 D.L.F. DOMODOSSOLA        PMN     3:10.31,1   1:25.08,2  (1218) diploma  42UO     122.   13,227
  506. Cuoghi Sergio                       1966 S.C. PAVULLESE            EMR     3:10.45,1   1:25.22,2  (1309) diploma  42U      384.   13,210
  507. Bianchet Elvio                      1948 S.C. MONTECAVALLO                 3:11.46,8   1:26.23,9  (1350) diploma  42UO     123.   13,140
  508. Gottschall Gerd                     1980 GERMANIA                  BW      3:11.53,7   1:26.30,8  (1494) diploma  42U      385.   13,132
  509. Delugan Mauro                       1955 BOLBENO                   TAA     3:11.59,0   1:26.36,1  (1316) diploma  42UO     124.   13,126
  510. Belladelli Massimo                  1959 S.C.U.S. ROVIZZA          LOM     3:12.27,4   1:27.04,5  (1171) diploma  42U      386.   13,093
  511. Rodi Alberto                        1949 S.C. LESA                 PMN     3:12.45,0   1:27.22,1  (1288) diploma  42UO     125.   13,073
  512. Schöb Josef                         1950 ZISCHTIGSHOGGLER          SG      3:13.31,0   1:28.08,1   (870) diploma  42UO     126.   13,022
  513. Lanzoni Claudio                     1958 SCI C.A.I. CARPI          EMR     3:13.45,0   1:28.22,1  (1400) diploma  42U      387.   13,006
  514. Crucitelli Riccardo                 1957 CRAL BANCA TOSCANA        TOS     3:14.06,2   1:28.43,3  (1382) diploma  42UO     127.   12,982
  515. Manara Luigi                        1955 S.C. C.A.I. CANTU'        LOM     3:14.24,6   1:29.01,7   (642) diploma  42UO     128.   12,962
  516. Mazzucato Duilio                    1935 BRIXIA SCI - CENTRO AGONI LOM     3:14.40,8   1:29.17,9   (152) diploma  42UO     129.   12,944
  517. Pederzani Giovanni                  1965 SCI CAI BRESCIA           LOM     3:15.48,8   1:30.25,9  (1168) diploma  42U      388.   12,869
  518. Giantenbein Walter                  1938                           SG      3:15.56,0   1:30.33,1  (1522) diploma  42UO     130.   12,861
  519. Porta Mario                         1956 SCI CAI TIRANO            LOM     3:15.58,1   1:30.35,2  (1287) diploma  42UO     131.   12,859
  520. Compagnoni Ermas                    1976 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     3:16.29,6   1:31.06,7   (294) diploma  42U      389.   12,824
  521. Fontanive Riccardo                  1967 U.S. PRIMIERO             VEN     3:16.54,9   1:31.32,0   (681) diploma  42U      390.   12,797
  522. Salodini Galdino                    1955 POL. G.B. VIGHENZI SEZ. S LOM     3:17.12,4   1:31.49,5  (1209) diploma  42UO     132.   12,778
  523. Valentini Sebastiano                1981 BOGN DA NIA               TAA     3:17.16,2   1:31.53,3  (1419) diploma  42U      391.   12,774
  524. Grünig Hermann                      1948 SVIZZERA                  BE      3:17.18,8   1:31.55,9   (898) diploma  42UO     133.   12,771
  525. Deanesi Alberto                     1963 S.C. ROVERE'              VEN     3:17.26,1   1:32.03,2   (756) diploma  42U      392.   12,763
  526. Ludwig Ekkehart                     1960 S.R.V. 1897               TAA     3:17.26,7   1:32.03,8  (1336) diploma  42U      393.   12,763
  527. Filippi Ivano                       1956 TRIATHLON GALILEO         EMR     3:19.09,6   1:33.46,7  (1274) diploma  42UO     134.   12,653
  528. Noseda Vittorio                     1962 S.C. PENNA NERA           LOM     3:19.25,2   1:34.02,3  (1249) diploma  42U      394.   12,636
  529. Staedele Martin                     1983 GERMANIA                  BY      3:19.43,1   1:34.20,2  (1495) diploma  42U      395.   12,617
  530. Meyer Thomas                        1961 GERMANIA                  BY      3:19.58,9   1:34.36,0  (1394) diploma  42U      396.   12,601
  531. Benazzo Roberto                     1960 S.C. CAMPODOLCINO         LOM     3:20.36,5   1:35.13,6  (1215) diploma  42U      397.   12,561
  532. Piloni G.Franco                     1950 SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         LOM     3:20.46,1   1:35.23,2  (1188) diploma  42UO     135.   12,551
  533. Esters Christian                    1964 SSV WILDPOLDSRIED         BY      3:21.03,9   1:35.41,0  (1521) diploma  42U      398.   12,533
  534. Trabucchi Antonio                   1956 AMATORE                   LOM     3:21.11,4   1:35.48,5  (1484) diploma  42UO     136.   12,525
  535. Barbano Angelo                      1955 G.S.A UDINE               FVG     3:21.19,6   1:35.56,7  (1159) diploma  42UO     137.   12,516
  536. Poletti Gabriele                    1937 SC PASSO DOPO PASSO       PMN     3:21.22,8   1:35.59,9  (1109) diploma  42UO     138.   12,513
  537. Corradini Denis                     1982                           TAA     3:21.36,9   1:36.14,0  (3219) diploma  42U      399.   12,499
  538. Fossati Andrea                      1968 S.C. MACUGNAGA            LOM     3:21.52,9   1:36.30,0   (695) diploma  42U      400.   12,482
  539. Greene Chris                        1951 MANCHESTER XCSC                   3:22.30,9   1:37.08,0  (1310) diploma  42UO     139.   12,443
  540. Ferrario Giorgio                    1956 SCI NORDICO VARESE        LOM     3:23.14,5   1:37.51,6  (1325) diploma  42UO     140.   12,399
  541. Sampietro Giorgio                   1953 S.C. MONTE SAN PRIMO BELL LOM     3:23.23,0   1:38.00,1  (1224) diploma  42UO     141.   12,390
  542. Orlandini Adriano                   1961 SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       EMR     3:23.36,7   1:38.13,8   (687) diploma  42U      401.   12,376
  543. Mignani Giovanbattista              1951 S.C. LEFFE                LOM     3:23.40,5   1:38.17,6   (739) diploma  42UO     142.   12,372
  544. Paltenghi Fausto                    1961 WINTERTHUR MASSAGNO       TI      3:24.23,5   1:39.00,6  (1373) diploma  42U      402.   12,329
  545. Bianchetti Alfredo                  1935 SCI NORDICO VARESE        LOM     3:24.32,7   1:39.09,8  (1233) diploma  42UO     143.   12,320
  546. Leber Christian                     1974 LOKOMOTIV FISCHBACH       BW      3:25.04,0   1:39.41,1   (827) diploma  42U      403.   12,288
  547. Gastaldini Daniele                  1956 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     3:25.15,3   1:39.52,4   (177) diploma  42UO     144.   12,277
  548. Furlan Gianluigi                    1960 GATTO DELLE NEVI          VEN     3:25.35,2   1:40.12,3  (1211) diploma  42U      404.   12,257
  549. Pedretti Ignazio                    1952 SCI CAI BRECIA            LOM     3:26.22,9   1:41.00,0  (1283) diploma  42UO     145.   12,210
  550. Vallet Michel                       1967 SC VETAN                  VAO     3:26.36,6   1:41.13,7  (1369) diploma  42U      405.   12,196
  551. Longo Maurizio                      1962 DRINK ASD                 VAO     3:27.18,7   1:41.55,8  (1430) diploma  42U      406.   12,155
  552. Pedretti Enrico                     1945 U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO       LOM     3:27.38,5   1:42.15,6  (1114) diploma  42UO     146.   12,136
  553. vistalli ermando                    1958 S.C. VALSERINA            LOM     3:27.39,5   1:42.16,6  (1110) diploma  42U      407.   12,135
  554. Pelliciari Giuliano                 1965 SCI FONDO PAVULLESE       EMR     3:27.52,0   1:42.29,1  (1284) diploma  42U      408.   12,123
  555. Meli Daniele Arthuro                1969 SVIZZERA                  ZH      3:28.05,1   1:42.42,2  (1116) diploma  42U      409.   12,110
  556. Montgermont Daniel                  1947 LES FARTES                V       3:28.13,5   1:42.50,6  (1196) diploma  42UO     147.   12,102
  557. Cusini Guglielmo                    1959 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     3:28.31,6   1:43.08,7  (1356) diploma  42U      410.   12,084
  558. Crippa Aldo                         1954 S.C. LISSONE              LOM     3:29.37,3   1:44.14,4   (153) diploma  42UO     148.   12,021
  559. Scaglia Carlo                       1955 SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         LOM     3:30.25,2   1:45.02,3   (156) diploma  42UO     149.   11,976
  560. Klemm Uwe                           1963 SKICLUB SAXONIA           SN      3:30.34,1   1:45.11,2  (1429) diploma  42U      411.   11,967
  561. Boguslaw Jasinski                   1953                                   3:31.21,6   1:45.58,7  (1536) diploma  42UO     150.   11,922
  562. Montanari Cesare                    1946 S.C. ALFONSINE ASD        EMR     3:32.05,7   1:46.42,8  (1166) diploma  42UO     151.   11,881
  563. Villa Antonio                       1955 MADONNA MONTE PIGLIO      LAZ     3:32.09,9   1:46.47,0  (1416) diploma  42UO     152.   11,877
  564. Frank Gerd                          1953 POLIZEI-SKITEAM THURINGEN TH      3:32.22,1   1:46.59,2  (1182) diploma  42UO     153.   11,866
  565. De Salvo Antonio                    1955 BRIXIA SCI - CENTRO AGONI LOM     3:32.30,3   1:47.07,4  (1299) diploma  42UO     154.   11,858
  566. Fratus Gianluigi                    1946 S.C. SPEEDY SPORT         LOM     3:32.37,0   1:47.14,1  (1330) diploma  42UO     155.   11,852
  567. Ross Stephen                        1962 KENDAL                            3:33.12,3   1:47.49,4  (1122) diploma  42U      412.   11,819
  568. Buffett Gareth                      1949 LONDON REGION NORDIC SKI          3:33.25,4   1:48.02,5  (1390) diploma  42UO     156.   11,807
  569. Ruggeri Ettore                      1964 S.C. DANILO BERNACCA      LOM     3:33.46,1   1:48.23,2  (1212) diploma  42U      413.   11,788
  570. Logins Martins                      1973 S.C. KEKSI                        3:34.03,9   1:48.41,0   (697) diploma  42U      414.   11,772
  571. Brumana Dario                       1963 SVIZZERA                  TI      3:34.19,4   1:48.56,5   (202) diploma  42U      415.   11,757
  572. Bormolini Epi                       1955 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     3:34.19,8   1:48.56,9   (187) diploma  42UO     157.   11,757
  573. Pradella Angelo Tino                1935 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     3:34.30,4   1:49.07,5   (178) diploma  42UO     158.   11,747
  574. Frigerio Renato                     1946 U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS       LOM     3:34.50,3   1:49.27,4  (1104) diploma  42UO     159.   11,729
  575. Pozzoli Antonio                     1959 S.C. CABIATE              LOM     3:35.07,8   1:49.44,9  (1223) diploma  42U      416.   11,713
  576. Fioroni Alfio                       1946 SCI C.A.I. SONDRIO        LOM     3:35.19,0   1:49.56,1   (736) diploma  42UO     160.   11,703
  577. Defila Guido                        1939 SC RATIA CHUR             GR      3:36.12,9   1:50.50,0  (1359) diploma  42UO     161.   11,655
  578. Picot Jean Pierre                   1960 LES FARTES FRANCE         V       3:36.27,5   1:51.04,6  (1552) diploma  42U      417.   11,641
  579. Togni Luca                          1968 S.C. SERINA               LOM     3:38.45,1   1:53.22,2  (1108) diploma  42U      418.   11,519
  580. Simonetti Franco                    1969 S.C. CUS BOLOGNA          EMR     3:39.15,8   1:53.52,9  (1256) diploma  42U      419.   11,493
  581. Poma Remo                           1964 SVIZZERA                  TI      3:39.28,0   1:54.05,1  (1305) diploma  42U      420.   11,482
  582. Chinello Adelio                     1947 SCI NORDICO VARESE        LOM     3:39.33,9   1:54.11,0  (1355) diploma  42UO     162.   11,477
  583. Soudaz Stefano                      1969 S.C. MONT NERY            PMN     3:39.36,0   1:54.13,1  (1328) diploma  42U      421.   11,475
  584. Sicuso Sebastiano                   1947 S.C. BPU REGAZZONI        LOM     3:40.21,2   1:54.58,3  (1101) diploma  42UO     163.   11,436
  585. Jansons Edgars                      1972 S.C. KEKSI                        3:40.45,3   1:55.22,4  (1454) diploma  42U      422.   11,415
  586. Molin Luigi                         1948 S.C. PADOVA               VEN     3:41.26,4   1:56.03,5  (1452) diploma  42UO     164.   11,380
  587. Pirovano Giovanni                   1944 SCI CLUB ERBA             LOM     3:41.56,9   1:56.34,0  (1189) diploma  42UO     165.   11,353
  588. Bernasconi Luigi                    1964 S.C. BELLANO              LOM     3:43.45,7   1:58.22,8  (1192) diploma  42U      423.   11,261
  589. Stella Giovanni                     1965 AMATORE                   LOM     3:43.48,7   1:58.25,8  (1383) diploma  42U      424.   11,259
  590. Bassolini Francesco                 1965 SCI CAI BRESCIA           LOM     3:44.20,2   1:58.57,3  (1297) diploma  42U      425.   11,233
  591. Fiore Luciano                       1945 SKI NORDICO TORINO        PMN     3:44.57,6   1:59.34,7  (1107) diploma  42UO     166.   11,201
  592. Bell Gregory                        1957 L.R.N.S.C.                        3:45.10,5   1:59.47,6  (1170) diploma  42UO     167.   11,191
  593. Deodari Renzo                       1946 S.C. ACQUADELA            EMR     3:47.34,1   2:02.11,2  (1469) diploma  42UO     168.   11,073
  594. Trossello Eros                      1961 S.C. CAI UGET             PMN     3:47.37,8   2:02.14,9  (1199) diploma  42U      426.   11,070
  595. Confortola Villi                    1958 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     3:48.17,2   2:02.54,3   (173) diploma  42U      427.   11,038
  596. Belluzzi Alberto                    1950 S.C. VIGNOLA              EMR     3:50.30,3   2:05.07,4   (164) diploma  42UO     169.   10,932
  597. Bonfanti Guido                      1944 S.C. SPEEDY SPORT         LOM     3:54.45,0   2:09.22,1   (159) diploma  42UO     170.   10,734
  598. Malnati Renzo                       1942 SCI NORDICO VARESE        LOM     3:55.34,6   2:10.11,7  (1111) diploma  42UO     171.   10,697
  599. Pardini Giovanni                    1947 S.C. OTTOPI               TOS     3:56.45,2   2:11.22,3  (1461) diploma  42UO     172.   10,643
  600. Brandmüller Thomas                  1957 SC WEHINGEN               BW      3:58.02,4   2:12.39,5  (1148) diploma  42UO     173.   10,586
  601. Margola Alfredo                     1942 SCI CAI BRESCIA           LOM     4:01.04,0   2:15.41,1  (1458) diploma  42UO     174.   10,453
  602. Diatto Simone                       1979 AMATORE                   LOM     4:01.19,5   2:15.56,6  (1174) diploma  42U      428.   10,442
  603. Dezulian Mauro                      1953 POL. MOLINA               TAA     4:02.38,2   2:17.15,3   (180) diploma  42UO     175.   10,385
  604. Crippa Cesare                       1960 S.C. LISSONE              LOM     4:09.21,3   2:23.58,4   (154) diploma  42U      429.   10,106
  605. Milesi Luca                         1974 CRAL BANCA POP BERGAMO    LOM     4:09.44,4   2:24.21,5  (1411) diploma  42U      430.   10,090
  606. Oppeln Bronikowski Maciej           1967 POLONIA                           4:10.02,5   2:24.39,6  (1408) diploma  42U      431.   10,078
  607. Lo Coco Gaspare                     1947 C.A.O. COMO               LOM     4:10.29,8   2:25.06,9  (1137) diploma  42UO     176.   10,060
  608. Rozzarin Matteo                     1968 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA         EMR     4:11.13,5   2:25.50,6   (331) diploma  42U      432.   10,030
  609. Di Lenardo Luciano                  1944 S.C. AMICI MONTAGNA CITTA VEN     4:11.37,6   2:26.14,7  (1106) diploma  42UO     177.   10,014
  610. Turlan Patrice                      1956 S.C. BOIS D'AMONT         J       4:12.27,2   2:27.04,3  (1322) diploma  42UO     178.    9,982
  611. Pavan Stefano                       1958                           VEN     4:14.41,4   2:29.18,5  (1282) diploma  42U      433.    9,894
  612. Ferrari Ferdinando Paolo            1955 VALPELLINE                VAO     4:15.23,1   2:30.00,2  (1169) diploma  42UO     179.    9,867
  613. Donelli Gigi                        1965 S.C. PASSO DOPO PASSO     LOM     4:22.29,6   2:37.06,7  (1384) diploma  42U      434.    9,600
  614. Sedlmeier Michel                    1980 GERMANIA                  BY      4:23.07,2   2:37.44,3  (1472) diploma  42U      435.    9,577

 

KVINNER:
  1. Jambaeva Tatiana                    1980 RUSSIA TEAM                       1:57.59,6       -----  (2014)
diploma  42D      1.     21,357
    2. Pedersen Hilde Gjermundshaug        1964 LIERNE SKI                        2:01.31,7      3.32,1  (2004)
diploma  42D      2.     20,735
    3. Ek Elin                             1973 SVEZIA TEAM                       2:02.53,6      4.54,0  (2001)
diploma  42D      3.     20,505
    4. Hansson Jenny                       1980 VALADALEN SPORT KLUBB             2:03.18,7      5.19,1  (2002)
diploma  42D      4.     20,436
    5. Leonardi Cortesi Nathascia          1971 S.C. BEDRETTO             GR      2:03.21,7      5.22,1  (2003)
diploma  42D      5.     20,427
    6. Nunige-Baumann Jasmine              1973 TEAM ROSSIGNOL            GR      2:06.22,6      8.23,0  (2022)
diploma  42D      6.     19,940
    7. De Martin Veronica Pinter           1985 G.S. HARTMANN             VEN     2:11.14,3     13.14,7  (2015)
diploma  42D      7.     19,201
    8. Carmagnola Daniela                  1973 G.S.A. VICENZA            LOM     2:13.44,1     15.44,5  (2019)
diploma  42D      8.     18,843
    9. Jetmarova Jana                      1978 FISHER SKI TEAM CZE               2:15.52,5     17.52,9  (2005)
diploma  42D      9.     18,546
   10. Felgenhauer Stefanie                1986 RACING TEAM SALOMON       BY      2:28.47,1     30.47,5  (2064)
diploma  42D      10.    16,937
   11. Culanti Indiano Roberta             1965 SCI C.A.I. TIRANO         LOM     2:28.59,4     30.59,8  (2056)
diploma  42D      11.    16,913
   12. Straub Anne Marie                   1977 C.U.S. BOLOGNA            VEN     2:35.44,8     37.45,2  (2138)
diploma  42D      12.    16,180
   13. Hecker Sandra                       1971 SC OFTERSHEIM             HH      2:37.05,7     39.06,1  (2063)
diploma  42D      13.    16,041
   14. Inauen Christa                      1962 SKICLUB SAMEDAN           GR      2:37.11,5     39.11,9  (2055)
diploma  42D      14.    16,031
   15. Rossi Sabrina                       1977 SPORTIVA LANZADA          LOM     2:37.35,6     39.36,0  (2054)
diploma  42D      15.    15,990
   16. Jocallaz Marlene                    1978 S.C. VALDIGNE MONT BLANC  VAO     2:39.18,0     41.18,4  (2053)
diploma  42D      16.    15,819
   17. Klöter Uta                          1960 SVIZZERA                  GR      2:40.37,6     42.38,0  (2052)
diploma  42D      17.    15,688
   18. Gerbotto Domenica                   1982 VALLEPESIO                PMN     2:43.19,1     45.19,5  (2217)
diploma  42D      18.    15,429
   19. Guglielmetti Barbara                1981 AMATORE                   TI      2:44.25,8     46.26,2  (2134)
diploma  42D      19.    15,325
   20. Pietrogiovanna Maria                1966 S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      LOM     2:44.32,3     46.32,7  (2058)
diploma  42D      20.    15,315
   21. Martinelli Simona                   1968 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     2:45.47,7     47.48,1  (2139)
diploma  42D      21.    15,199
   22. Heim Franziska                      1955 SVIZZERA                  AG      2:49.14,8     51.15,2  (2136)
diploma  42DO     1.     14,889
   23. Tenconi Margherita                  1984 SCI NORDICO VARESE        LOM     2:53.50,9     55.51,3  (2236)
diploma  42D      22.    14,495
   24. Colturi Katia                       1971 AMATORE                   LOM     2:53.51,7     55.52,1  (2135)
diploma  42D      23.    14,494
   25. Rocca Claudia                       1988 S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA      LOM     2:54.52,1     56.52,5  (2249)
diploma  42D      24.    14,410
   26. Bossi Elena                         1967 SCI NORDICO VARESE        LOM     2:55.55,0     57.55,4  (2111)
diploma  42D      25.    14,324
   27. Major Lois                          1960 USA                               2:58.45,2   1:00.45,6  (2124)
diploma  42D      26.    14,097
   28. Castelli Simonetta                  1962 A.S.D. ALTITUDE           LOM     2:59.17,2   1:01.17,6  (2103)
diploma  42D      27.    14,055
   29. Galli Linda                         1988 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     3:01.01,1   1:03.01,5  (2118)
diploma  42D      28.    13,921
   30. Rizzieri Claudia                    1966                           TAA     3:03.11,5   1:05.11,9  (2253)
diploma  42D      29.    13,756
   31. Furrer Brigitte                     1975 SSC RAETIA CHUR           ZH      3:03.13,8   1:05.14,2  (2101)
diploma  42D      30.    13,753
   32. Pradella Natalia                    1964 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     3:05.21,8   1:07.22,2  (2113)
diploma  42D      31.    13,594
   33. Roata Claudia                       1961 G.S. HARTMANN             VEN     3:06.01,0   1:08.01,4  (2119)
diploma  42D      32.    13,547
   34. Longa Marileni                      1958 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     3:06.34,7   1:08.35,1  (2120)
diploma  42D      33.    13,506
   35. Marenda Delfina                     1960 SCI C.A.I. BRESCIA        LOM     3:07.28,7   1:09.29,1  (2133)
diploma  42D      34.    13,441
   36. Sonzogni Marisa                     1964 S.C. DANILO BERNACCA      LOM     3:10.37,9   1:12.38,3  (2233)
diploma  42D      35.    13,219
   37. Antolini Mariangela                 1973 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO TAA     3:11.56,8   1:13.57,2  (2110)
diploma  42D      36.    13,128
   38. Magatelli Milena                    1959 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     3:14.47,3   1:16.47,7  (2128)
diploma  42D      37.    12,937
   39. Anderle Sonja                       1980 SALACHER TC               BW      3:18.40,1   1:20.40,5  (2206)
diploma  42D      38.    12,684
   40. Vergura Carmela                     1963 S.C. VALCHIUSELLA         PMN     3:19.04,6   1:21.05,0  (2228)
diploma  42D      39.    12,658
   41. Maier Petra                         1962 GERMANIA                  BY      3:22.36,8   1:24.37,2  (2246)
diploma  42D      40.    12,437
   42. Peltola Eava Liisa                  1960 LOISIR NORDIQUE                   3:26.03,3   1:28.03,7  (2223)
diploma  42D      41.    12,229
   43. Scaglioni Giuliana                  1960 S.C. ADAMELLO             LOM     3:28.37,0   1:30.37,4  (2245)
diploma  42D      42.    12,079
   44. Grossi Sabrina                      1973 AMATORE                   LOM     3:28.40,1   1:30.40,5  (2137)
diploma  42D      43.    12,076
   45. Bolis Amalia                        1949 S.C. SPEEDY SPORT         LOM     3:30.24,7   1:32.25,1  (2051)
diploma  42DO     2.     11,976
   46. Dillier Claudia                     1955 SVIZZERA                  GR      3:30.46,4   1:32.46,8  (2235)
diploma  42DO     3.     11,955
   47. Primus Alessandra                   1975 A.P.D. TIMAU CLESIUS      FVG     3:32.05,2   1:34.05,6  (2209)
diploma  42D      44.    11,881
   47. Primus Daniela                      1975 A.P.D. TIMAU CLEULIS      FVG     3:32.05,2   1:34.05,6  (2205)
diploma  42D      44.    11,881
   49. Schwierin Barbara                   1962 SAC BERNINA               BS      3:33.06,5   1:35.06,9  (2116)
diploma  42D      46.    11,824
   50. Dossi Marcellina                    1962 L'ARCOBALENO SCI CLUB     TAA     3:33.22,0   1:35.22,4  (2252)
diploma  42D      47.    11,810
   51. Cavalli Cristina                    1959 SVIZZERA                  GR      3:35.58,6   1:37.59,0  (2121)
diploma  42D      48.    11,667
   52. Usai Rossana                        1971 S.C. VERDEFONDO           PMN     3:36.23,3   1:38.23,7  (2212)
diploma  42D      49.    11,645
   53. Ludwig Klaudia                      1961 S.B.B.                    TAA     3:40.40,2   1:42.40,6  (2208)
diploma  42D      50.    11,419
   54. Brown Grant Rosalind                1962 MANCHESTER CROSS C.               3:42.00,3   1:44.00,7  (2203)
diploma  42D      51.    11,351
   55. Compagnoni Pamela                   1981                           LOM     3:47.21,8   1:49.22,2  (2232)
diploma  42D      52.    11,083
   56. Cusini Natalia                      1957 S.C. LIVIGNO              LOM     4:00.22,4   2:02.22,8  (2224)
diploma  42DO     4.     10,483
   57. Pecoraro Fernanda                   1953 S.C. SALORNO              TAA     4:02.38,1   2:04.38,5  (2210)
diploma  42DO     5.     10,385
   58. Wray Mary                           1952 LONDON REGION NORDIC              4:05.25,6   2:07.26,0  (2231)
diploma  42DO     6.     10,267
   59. Heim Ehmer Angela                   1964 GERMANIA                  BY      4:06.58,1   2:08.58,5  (2251)
diploma  42D      53.    10,203
   60. Boscacci Angela                     1953 S.C. ERBA                 LOM     4:14.16,0   2:16.16,4  (2213)
diploma  42DO     7.      9,910
   61. Banfi Graziella                     1951 U.O.E.I. PELL E OSS       LOM     4:15.45,0   2:17.45,4  (2207)
diploma  42DO     8.      9,853
   62. Bortolotti Laura                    1961 ASV ALDEIN                TAA     4:21.19,9   2:23.20,3  (2230)
diploma  42D      54.     9,642