Resultater Stenfjellrunden 2008

Resultatliste M16-17   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Jahren,Brage Ekroll Ullensaker Skiklubb 2:30:35 + 00:00 1
2 Olsen,Erik Rælingen Skiklubb 2:34:09 + 03:34 1
3 Stenslet,Daniel Frogner IL-Ski 2:41:28 + 10:53 1
4 Krüger,Simen Hegstad Lyn Ski 2:46:29 + 15:54 1
5 Ellegård,Eirik Vang Skiløperforening 2:51:18 + 20:43 1
6 Nordhagen,Mats Brøttum 2:53:23 + 22:48 1
7 Bårdløkken,Hans heidal il 2:57:58 + 27:23 1
8 Lund,Jonatan Nesodden IF 2:59:30 + 28:55 1
9 Solstad,Torkil Eide   3:01:01 + 30:26 2
10 Hagerup,Johannes Sørli Lyn Ski 3:02:56 + 32:21 1
11 Nilsen,Karl David Gjøvik Skiklubb 3:05:04 + 34:29 1
12 Knudsen,Erik Juvel Sand IL 3:11:01 + 40:26 1
13 Brynestad,Asbjørn Ranheim Brumunddal Ski 3:50:55 +1:20:20 1
14 Lolland,Ulrik Moss Skiklubb 3:53:01 +1:22:26 1
15 Stigen,Thorbjørn Moss Skiklubb 4:11:26 +1:40:51 1
DNS Hemma,Andreas     2
Resultatliste M18-19   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Storslett,Espen Moelven il/Team Sjusjøen 2:21:39 + 00:00 1
2 Nafstad,Sjur Messel Ullensaker Skiklubb 2:31:45 + 10:06 3
3 Mangen,Hans Alexander Stovnerkameratene 2:54:03 + 32:24 1
4 Øie,Marius Nordbygda/Løten Ski 3:15:07 + 53:28 1
5 Uthus,Martin JH-sykkel 3:15:18 + 53:39 1
6 Uthuus,Hans Marius J/h sykkel 3:16:03 + 54:24 2
7 Uthus,Carl JH-sykkel 3:18:24 + 56:45 1
8 Gjeterud,Kristen Grue IL 3:19:03 + 57:24 1
9 Berntzen,Kjetil JH-sykkel 3:35:26 +1:13:47 1
10 Lunder,Eivind   3:41:39 +1:20:00 1
DNF Øverjordet,Amund Strømnes Eidsvoll Værks Skiklubb   2
DNF Breda,Mats Sande Spkl.   1
DNF Haugen,Thomas Nesodden   1
DNF Wangen,Vegard Raufoss IL   1
DNF Karlsen,Øyvind Nesodden   1
DNS Nordbrøden,Hallvard Haugen Halden SK   1
DNS Myhrer,Kristian Eidsvold Værks Skiklub   3
Resultatliste M20-24   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Jelstad,Stian Stærkeby Vikersund IF 2:20:53 + 00:00 1
2 Stadheim,Hans Kristian Sunnylven IL 2:28:24 + 07:31 1
3 Rudi,Lars Blomli Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 2:29:25 + 08:32 1
4 Holmström,Karl David Roslagsbro IF 2:32:07 + 11:14 1
5 Sundgot-Borgen,Harald Sportsmaster B.I.L. 2:32:13 + 11:20 2
6 Holtberget,Kristian Ullensaker SK 2:34:27 + 13:34 1
7 Ekeberg,Bjørn Tyrving IL 2:34:38 + 13:45 1
8 Kroglund,Andre Vang Skiløperforening 2:37:49 + 16:56 4
9 Bjørnbakken,Kent Remi Hernes IL 2:43:06 + 22:13 1
10 Olsbu,Nils Bjørn Froland Strekk og Bøy 2:44:16 + 23:23 1
11 Messelt,Eirik Stor- Elvdal Skiklubb 2:46:55 + 26:02 1
12 Dalby,Terje   2:48:22 + 27:29 1
13 Svenkerud,Trond Gudbrand Vang Skiløperforening 2:57:22 + 36:29 1
14 Aasli,Steffan   2:58:10 + 37:17 1
15 Sand,Mads Emil Galterud IL 3:03:13 + 42:20 2
16 Trannum,Inge   3:09:22 + 48:29 1
17 engeloug,hans otto   3:13:29 + 52:36 1
18 Hjelmtvedt,Alexander Reinsvoll IF 3:15:24 + 54:31 2
19 Falck-Ytter,Tom Erik   3:27:42 +1:06:49 1
20 Lolland,Mads Moss Skiklubb 3:32:42 +1:11:49 1
DNF Ellegård,Gøran Vang Skiløperforening   1
Resultatliste M25-29   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Bjørnbakken,Tony Andre Hernes IL 2:20:21 + 00:00 3
2 Munz,Ole-Morten Lillomarka Skiklubb 2:25:09 + 04:48 1
3 Ihler,Martin Rustad IL 2:27:39 + 07:18 1
4 Slommerud,Hans-Martin   2:29:00 + 08:39 1
5 Larsen,Eirik Asker Skiklubb 2:29:48 + 09:27 1
6 Granli,Stian   2:32:05 + 11:44 1
7 Hasli,Øyvind   2:33:19 + 12:58 1
8 Ødemark,Vegard Åsen IL 2:34:04 + 13:43 1
9 Rygge,Espen   2:35:20 + 14:59 1
10 Skau,Hans Kristian Svea Skilag 2:41:21 + 21:00 1
11 Hillestad,Torkjell Borgund ski og sykkel 2:42:19 + 21:58 1
12 Sætha,Ola Håkon Øyer/Tretten IF 2:42:32 + 22:11 1
13 Dufseth,Håvard VSF 2:42:52 + 22:31 2
14 Gjøystdal,Eivind   2:43:42 + 23:21 1
15 Tunset,Birger   2:47:03 + 26:42 1
16 Martinsen,Christopher Mowe Nesodden 2:48:19 + 27:58 2
17 Viko,Nils Gunnar Magnor UL 2:49:16 + 28:55 1
18 Ellefsen,Håvard Grei 2:51:26 + 31:05 1
19 Wikstrøm,Marius Norconsult Bil 2:52:11 + 31:50 4
20 Navestad,Tor Eilert Nannestad Skiklubb/Team Drittj 2:52:30 + 32:09 1
21 Storsveen,Johan Nylund Elverum 2:53:42 + 33:21 1
22 Skamo,Torbjørn Rælingen Skiklubb 2:54:20 + 33:59 1
23 Surnflødt,Erling   2:55:05 + 34:44 1
24 Wangensteen,Audun Bækkelagets SK 2:55:51 + 35:30 1
25 Jakobsen,Jon Kristian Driv il / Team Ytre 2:58:09 + 37:48 1
26 Braaten,Henning   3:00:38 + 40:17 2
27 Fagerli,Ole-Christian   3:00:52 + 40:31 1
28 Bjur,Magnus Indianerhaugen Skilaug 3:03:22 + 43:01 1
29 Åsprang,Rune Frøysa Capgemini 3:07:01 + 46:40 1
30 Høimoen,Thor Kristian Nes Sportsklubb 3:10:53 + 50:32 1
31 Frogner,Eivind E.   3:11:20 + 50:59 1
32 Olsen,Ole Jørgen   3:12:48 + 52:27 2
33 Hekne,Arne Magnus Åsbygda IL 3:14:52 + 54:31 2
34 Strand,Peder SEB Enskilda 3:15:10 + 54:49 1
35 Strand,Tom-Erik Østre Toten Skilag 3:15:46 + 55:25 1
36 Bråthen,Pål Einar T   3:17:35 + 57:14 2
37 Werdenhoff,Pål   3:19:51 + 59:30 1
38 løken,lars petter NVHI 3:21:31 +1:01:10 1
39 Vallevik,Gjert Ørbeck   3:22:18 +1:01:57 1
40 Istre,Lars   3:24:42 +1:04:21 1
41 Kvalbein,Lars Indianerhaugen Skilaug 3:31:40 +1:11:19 1
42 Andersen,Tor Kåre   3:33:54 +1:13:33 2
43 Rasch,Espen Heiberg Elverum IL 3:35:05 +1:14:44 1
44 Jensen,Anders Hasrup Gorm, Jelling, Danmark 3:46:02 +1:25:41 1
45 Brekken,Lars Arne Capgemini BIL 3:55:39 +1:35:18 1
46 Andreassen,Kasper   4:02:32 +1:42:11 1
DNF Holte,Anders Trøndelag   1
DNS Jagle,Guillaume     1
DNS Knappskog,Henrik     1
DNS Olimb,Henrik Jevnaker IF   1
DNS Løberg,Pål Andre Rye   1
DNS Book,Vegard Horten skiklubb   1
Resultatliste M30-34   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Børsheim,Sjur Kjelsås 2:11:01 + 00:00 1
2 Rustadbakken,Trond Brummunddal Sk 2:19:36 + 08:35 2
3 Olsen,Jon Team Anton Sport 2:20:32 + 09:31 1
4 Gløtheim,Trond Morten glåmos il 2:23:51 + 12:50 1
5 Wettergren,Morten ABGSC 2:25:46 + 14:45 1
6 Jarsve,Jørgen   2:26:16 + 15:15 1
7 Sørumshagen,Vegard Moen Sportsklubb 2:26:21 + 15:20 1
8 Onsum,Bjørnar Åsmarka IL 2:28:03 + 17:02 1
9 Strandli,Erik Rælingen Skiklubb 2:30:54 + 19:53 2
10 Almlid,Espen Hamar Skiklubb 2:32:09 + 21:08 1
11 Thorsby,Pål-André Nesodden sk/ EHE 2:32:38 + 21:37 1
12 Stener,Tommy Stener Skogsteam 2:33:32 + 22:31 4
13 Myhre,Terje M-Bil 2:35:45 + 24:44 1
14 Wiger,Øyvind Vikersund IF 2:35:58 + 24:57 2
15 Aalberg,Anders   2:36:45 + 25:44 2
16 Furunes,Håvard Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:37:50 + 26:49 1
17 Ødegaard,Knut   2:38:33 + 27:32 2
18 Lian,Fredrik Mohn Heming IL 2:39:55 + 28:54 1
19 Mikkelsen,Vegard   2:41:36 + 30:35 1
20 Stenberg,Pål Vang Skiløperforening 2:43:13 + 32:12 4
21 Sand,Trond Harald Nannestad Skiklubb 2:45:02 + 34:01 1
22 Reed,Mikal   2:45:20 + 34:19 2
23 Jevanord,Lars Erik Hamar Skiklubb 2:46:33 + 35:32 2
24 RØYNÅS,ANDERS SAGENE MTB 2:47:02 + 36:01 2
25 Farstad,Frode   2:48:49 + 37:48 2
26 Rødsbakken,Tom Rena Hus 2:49:35 + 38:34 1
27 Haug,Emil   2:50:53 + 39:52 1
28 Torsgard,Helge   2:52:09 + 41:08 2
29 Paulsrud,Erik Speed is King 2:52:19 + 41:18 1
30 Eide,Henning Abildgaard Sørskogbygda IL 2:53:06 + 42:05 1
31 Nilsen,Kjell Ingebret Apotek 1/ Ceres 2:53:55 + 42:54 2
32 Larsen,Cato Statkraft Stabil 2:54:44 + 43:43 1
33 Westvold,Anders Team Etterstad 2:56:43 + 45:42 1
34 Finstad,Halvor Vang Skiløperforening 2:58:03 + 47:02 1
35 Buer,Øyvind Nesøya IL 2:58:30 + 47:29 1
36 Wiken,Dag Tine fast runners 3:00:09 + 49:08 2
37 Lie,Stein Erik   3:00:18 + 49:17 1
38 Olsen,Tor Ivar Spenncon 3:00:20 + 49:19 1
39 Andreassen,Eivind Greåker Innebandy 3:01:52 + 50:51 2
40 Hartz,Einar Søreng skiklubb 3:01:56 + 50:55 2
41 Bergerengen,Lars De sures il 3:02:07 + 51:06 2
42 Petersen,Tommy LI-FO BIL 3:02:09 + 51:08 1
43 Dahle,Espen Brettås   3:02:51 + 51:50 2
44 Evje,Tormod   3:04:27 + 53:26 1
45 Heltzen,Carl Fredrik Nesodden IF 3:05:31 + 54:30 2
46 Johansen,Håvard Veidekke BIL 3:06:30 + 55:29 1
47 Lyngnes,Tjærand Brumunddal Ski 3:08:40 + 57:39 5
48 Kjærneth,Kyrre   3:08:41 + 57:40 2
49 Røe,Espen Ove Røe Lastebiltransport 3:08:47 + 57:46 1
50 thorsteinsen,ivar thorsteinsen   3:09:16 + 58:15 1
51 Ørneberg,Stig Jerry   3:09:21 + 58:20 3
52 Eikrem,Tor Olav GE Healthcare BIL 3:11:02 +1:00:01 1
53 Jorde,Øystein Øyer-Tretten IF 3:11:28 +1:00:27 2
54 Gerner - Mathisen,Henrik   3:11:37 +1:00:36 1
55 utsigt,jan egil Fet Skiklubb 3:11:45 +1:00:44 1
56 børresen,Arne ingar Grinder IL 3:11:48 +1:00:47 2
57 Gaustad,Lars Kristian Oppstad IL 3:12:57 +1:01:56 2
58 Høgholen,Mads Abbott Norge BIL 3:14:14 +1:03:13 2
59 Haave,Andreas ASKO HEDMARK BIL 3:14:47 +1:03:46 2
60 utby,gunnar   3:14:54 +1:03:53 2
61 Bråten,Øystein Bøhlermafian 3:17:34 +1:06:33 1
62 Røste,Arne   3:18:34 +1:07:33 1
63 Hansen,Geir Normann   3:20:28 +1:09:27 1
64 Krogstie,Sturla Boge   3:23:20 +1:12:19 1
65 Rønnekleiv,Stian eikefjord 3:24:39 +1:13:38 1
66 Tofthagen,Kenneth Botne Skiklubb 3:25:44 +1:14:43 1
67 Hayfield,Matthew Anthony 60 Grader Nord Kiropraktikk 3:26:20 +1:15:19 1
68 Akselsen,Kenneth Kil. Ski 3:32:19 +1:21:18 1
69 Danielsen,Thomas   3:32:41 +1:21:40 1
70 Hansen,Christian Kildal   3:34:07 +1:23:06 1
71 Lunde,Ole Arthur   3:36:30 +1:25:29 2
72 Lundeby,Paul Andreas   3:37:28 +1:26:27 1
73 Kristiansen,Øystein Assessio BIL 3:37:54 +1:26:53 1
74 Sæthre,Morten Wriggeling Bottoms 3:38:43 +1:27:42 1
75 Rød,Øyvind   3:46:36 +1:35:35 1
76 Dyken,Eivind   3:46:37 +1:35:36 1
77 Saugen,Ola   3:47:56 +1:36:55 1
78 Nielsen,Jens Laurits Accenture 3:49:40 +1:38:39 1
79 Berger,Cato Botne Skiklubb 3:50:43 +1:39:42 1
80 Grenager,Bjørn Sverre   3:51:28 +1:40:27 1
81 Aasheim,Kent Inge NRBR B.I.L 3:52:39 +1:41:38 1
82 Pettersen,Øystein   4:00:38 +1:49:37 1
83 Smestad,Halvor Raufoss 4:04:46 +1:53:45 1
84 Dyrlund,Martin Hastrup Gorm, Jelling, Danmark 4:05:32 +1:54:31 1
85 Grønli,Jens Robert Fredrikstad Skiklubb 4:07:46 +1:56:45 2
86 Khan,Shaher Yar AXELLUS BIL 4:08:21 +1:57:20 1
DNF Urnes,Kenneth     2
DNS Bovim,Frode     1
DNS Rustbakken,Jan Helge     1
DNS Bogsti,Peder     2
DNS Dale,Pål     1
DNS Erath,Stefan     1
Resultatliste M35-39   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Viken,Øyvind Team G-Sport Lillehammer 2:16:05 + 00:00 5
2 Johansen,Ivar Østre Toten Skilag 2:17:30 + 01:25 2
3 Elverum,Tor Helge Team Sør 2:20:19 + 04:14 1
4 Grøal,Morten Team Oslo Sportslager 2:22:09 + 06:04 1
5 Bakken,Tor Erik Øyer tretten IF 2:22:21 + 06:16 3
6 Sem Thagaarde,Håkon Vangsgutane IL 2:23:43 + 07:38 1
7 Stiansen,Frode Sør Fron IL 2:23:52 + 07:47 1
8 HEMMA,JØRN Lundeseter Idrettslag 2:25:08 + 09:03 4
9 dæhli,jørn olav Tolga IL 2:26:33 + 10:28 5
10 Holt,Sverre Telenor BIL 2:26:35 + 10:30 1
11 lund,tor martin   2:27:02 + 10:57 2
12 Holm,Terje www.kjellsykkel.no 2:27:51 + 11:46 2
13 Sørumshagen,Frode Moen Sportsklubb 2:27:58 + 11:53 1
14 Bjørge,Eirik Gunnar Sportsklubben Rye 2:28:12 + 12:07 2
15 Larsen,Svein Erik Veldre Ski 2:29:19 + 13:14 3
16 Madland,Håvard   2:29:28 + 13:23 2
17 Brattset,Lars Rennebu IL 2:29:31 + 13:26 1
18 Askautrud,Trond Nesodden 2:31:04 + 14:59 3
19 Authen,Paul Aksel Trøgstad Skiklubb 2:31:05 + 15:00 3
20 Lindby,Sjur Arne Otta IL 2:33:04 + 16:59 4
21 Holm,Lars Atle Holmenkollen Skimaraton PromoT 2:33:12 + 17:07 3
22 Karfjell,Eivind Asker Skiklubb 2:33:23 + 17:18 3
23 Omland,Ole Jakob   2:35:33 + 19:28 2
24 Haugen,Erik Mjøs Cross MXK 2:36:14 + 20:09 2
25 Johnsen,Per Inge   2:37:09 + 21:04 2
26 Hemiø,Kalle   2:37:16 + 21:11 1
27 Olsen,Øystein Moss SK 2:37:26 + 21:21 1
28 Skjellerudsveen,Einar Andreas   2:37:44 + 21:39 2
29 Wile,Jon Søreng skiklubb 2:39:08 + 23:03 1
30 Høgset,Olav Brumunddal IL 2:39:19 + 23:14 3
31 Løkken,Ola Idar   2:40:16 + 24:11 3
32 Bårdseng,Sindre Vang Skiløperforening 2:41:03 + 24:58 7
33 Sveen,Tormod   2:41:24 + 25:19 2
34 Brækken,Bård   2:42:18 + 26:13 2
35 Nyland,Espen   2:42:38 + 26:33 2
36 Larsen,Tom Frøy 2:42:40 + 26:35 1
37 Granum,Bjørn Vang Skiløperforening 2:42:54 + 26:49 2
38 Halvorsen,Ingar   2:44:01 + 27:56 2
39 Pettersen,Per Christian Moss Skiklubb 2:44:06 + 28:01 2
40 Endreson,Morten   2:44:14 + 28:09 2
41 Lid,Arve   2:46:33 + 30:28 2
42 Hjemsæter,Geir Ove   2:47:20 + 31:15 1
43 Bakken,Håvard   2:47:27 + 31:22 2
44 Johansen,Cato Vang Skiløperforening 2:47:40 + 31:35 2
45 Stenvoll,Håvard Stor- Elvdal Skiklubb 2:47:53 + 31:48 1
46 Moen,Antonio Elverum Langrenn 2:48:15 + 32:10 1
47 KLeppa,Tormod Eidsiva BIL 2:48:23 + 32:18 1
48 Flydal,Kjetil Vangsgutane IL 2:48:51 + 32:46 1
49 Thomassen,Rune Hamar Skiklubb 2:49:16 + 33:11 2
50 Sanden,Pål Inge Ottadalen sk 2:49:21 + 33:16 2
51 Solli,Øyvind Fet Skiklubb 2:50:23 + 34:18 1
52 Lervang,Are Terra Bil 2:51:04 + 34:59 1
53 Fugleberg,Kjetil   2:51:25 + 35:20 1
54 Lunna,Roar Brøttum IL 2:51:33 + 35:28 4
55 Svensrud,Henning Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:51:46 + 35:41 1
56 Mikkelsen,Tommy Brumunddal Ski 2:52:04 + 35:59 2
57 Bakken,Sigurd   2:52:39 + 36:34 1
58 Baardsgaard,Erik Rye 2:52:45 + 36:40 1
59 JUell,Anders   2:52:59 + 36:54 1
60 Gamst,Børge Nordreisa 2:53:07 + 37:02 1
61 Etterlid,Jo   2:54:03 + 37:58 2
62 Hellenes,Ståle   2:54:32 + 38:27 1
63 Torgersen,Tommy   2:55:23 + 39:18 1
64 Gundersen,Rory   2:55:26 + 39:21 1
65 Bårnås,Tore Bråten Luke the drifters running team 2:55:29 + 39:24 4
66 kråkenes,svein   2:55:45 + 39:40 1
67 Haugmo,Bjørn Erik Moss SK 2:55:47 + 39:42 2
68 Anderssen,Morten Sjumann Team G-Sport Lillehammer 2:56:51 + 40:46 1
69 Hodnesdal,Nils Robert IL Try 2:56:55 + 40:50 2
70 Nord,Gunnulv Nittedal 2:57:59 + 41:54 1
71 Gråv,Roger   2:58:52 + 42:47 1
72 Asbjørnslett,Jan Rune Krokstadøra 2:59:02 + 42:57 1
73 Engen,Tore-Ingar Hærland IL 2:59:33 + 43:28 1
74 Hagen,Erik   3:00:33 + 44:28 1
75 Almås,Johannes Ingolf Øverland N.Y.G. IL 3:00:41 + 44:36 5
76 Larsen,Tommy Solbraa Real Kikut 3:00:42 + 44:37 3
77 Hårstadhaugen,Hans Erik Gausdal Skilag 3:00:44 + 44:39 2
78 Kjoss,Morten Osen IL 3:02:13 + 46:08 1
79 Eilertsen,Roger   3:02:28 + 46:23 1
80 Asplund,Knut Michael Real Kikut 3:03:46 + 47:41 3
81 trosby,jørgen Mesnali Skilag/rekrutt 2000 3:03:48 + 47:43 1
82 Røstadstuen,Trond Eina sk 3:04:59 + 48:54 2
83 hansen,kai   3:05:33 + 49:28 1
84 Høiby,Trond IK Tjalve 3:05:35 + 49:30 1
85 Heggelund,Jon Brede Brummunddal Sk 3:05:37 + 49:32 6
86 Henriksen,Torben M. Botne Skiklubb 3:05:56 + 49:51 1
87 Ibsen,Jørgen   3:06:30 + 50:25 1
88 Fredriksberg,Jan Vang Skiløperforening 3:06:41 + 50:36 2
89 Rød,Frode   3:06:51 + 50:46 1
90 Skaug,Geir Andre JH sykkel 3:07:14 + 51:09 1
91 Karlöf,Lars Möja IF, Sverige 3:08:16 + 52:11 1
92 Berntzen,Gorm Andre nedre berglia 3:08:30 + 52:25 1
93 Zachariassen,Tom VSF 3:09:06 + 53:01 1
94 Strande,Per Olav Eina Sportsklubb 3:09:42 + 53:37 1
95 Eik,Arne Harald Eik AS 3:10:19 + 54:14 3
96 Almqvist,Østen ØG 3:12:07 + 56:02 3
97 Leenderts,Erik Nittedal idrettslag 3:12:14 + 56:09 1
98 Meby,Bernt J/h sykkel 3:13:16 + 57:11 1
99 Tøaasen,Trond Espen Folldal IF 3:14:28 + 58:23 1
100 Solheim,Stig Eikefjord IL 3:14:55 + 58:50 1
101 Berge,Morten Hafslund 3:16:15 +1:00:10 1
102 Wolsgaard,Jens Hamar Skiklubb 3:16:47 +1:00:42 2
103 Kristiansen,Ole Jacob   3:17:18 +1:01:13 2
104 Øfsti,Anders Tveraaen Veldre Ski 3:17:41 +1:01:36 2
105 Johansen,Jan Børre   3:18:05 +1:02:00 1
106 Nord,Styrbjørn Nittedal 3:18:33 +1:02:28 1
107 Aasmundsen,Tommy Raufoss og Gjøvik sykkelklubb 3:21:30 +1:05:25 1
108 Johansen,Tom Ivar Ytre Andørja IL 3:21:46 +1:05:41 3
109 Ellingsbø,Kjell Petter VSF 3:22:31 +1:06:26 1
110 Hisdal,Jonny   3:22:45 +1:06:40 1
111 Paulsen,Vegard De sures il 3:22:58 +1:06:53 2
112 Holden,Øyvind CK ValdresEkspressen 3:23:39 +1:07:34 2
113 Haakenstad,Atle   3:23:42 +1:07:37 1
114 Petersen,Fred Sprye 3:25:46 +1:09:41 1
115 Brænden,Roar   3:26:22 +1:10:17 1
116 Karlsen,Leif Håkon   3:26:55 +1:10:50 1
117 Grønli,Roger Mesnali Skilag/rekrutt 2000 3:28:28 +1:12:23 1
118 Hansson,Rasmus   3:28:42 +1:12:37 1
119 Gromholt,Øyvind ØRJE IL 3:29:01 +1:12:56 1
120 Strengelsrud,Espen Asker& Bærum 3:29:40 +1:13:35 1
121 Hermstad,Anders   3:30:10 +1:14:05 1
122 Haldorsen,Bjarte Moss Skiklubb 3:32:26 +1:16:21 1
123 Jordet,Jan-Roger Dal IL 3:32:36 +1:16:31 1
124 Hargott,Geir   3:34:17 +1:18:12 1
125 Gromholt,Terje   3:34:33 +1:18:28 1
126 Hafslund,Ole-Martin Nordbygda / Løten Ski 3:37:08 +1:21:03 1
127 Ingebretsen,Odd Einar Botne SK 3:41:56 +1:25:51 1
128 Stavem,Ole Petter   3:44:16 +1:28:11 2
129 Almklov,Robert Apotek 1/ Ceres 3:46:52 +1:30:47 1
130 Haugen,Edmund   3:51:52 +1:35:47 1
131 Tangen,Atle   3:52:09 +1:36:04 1
132 Tveit,Lasse VSF 3:58:43 +1:42:38 1
133 Asmyr,Jan Sverre   3:58:59 +1:42:54 1
134 Hodnesbrog,Knut   4:00:53 +1:44:48 1
135 Skjæret,Jan Ivar Vaaler IF 4:03:31 +1:47:26 1
136 Mathisen,Øystein Spydis 4:04:20 +1:48:15 1
137 Antonsen,Knut Jørgen   4:05:27 +1:49:22 2
138 Grosvold,Ivar W.   4:10:11 +1:54:06 1
139 Olsen,Erik Frey   4:15:24 +1:59:19 1
140 Brodesser,Marcus   4:25:55 +2:09:50 1
141 Minkels,Petter   4:52:54 +2:36:49 1
DNF Holte,Anders Nittedal   1
DNF Murud,Ståle     1
DNS Khan,Arshed Nasheman   1
DNS Eidesen,Fredrik Flisbyen   1
DNS Helland,Hallvard     2
DNS stenersen,harald     1
DNS Mehol,Jan Rustad IL   1
DNS Stavø,Jarle     1
DNS Rosseland,Jon Arthur BSR-IL   1
DNS Rosendal,Ken R     1
DNS Soug,Ole Vemund Abb BIL   2
DNS Jakobsen,Per Arne Eina Sportsklubb   3
DNS Banken,Roy Eskild     1
DNS Lund,Terje     1
DNS Grøstad,Øystein Nesoden IF   1
Resultatliste M60-64   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Strand,Odd Arild Stor-Elvdal skiklubb 2:32:26 + 00:00 5
2 Tjøgersen,Olav ABS Norge 2:41:42 + 09:16 2
3 sandberg,erik   2:44:19 + 11:53 9
4 Lerberg,Wilfred dfi 2:46:38 + 14:12 1
5 Nordli,Jimmy Trøsken I.L. 2:46:44 + 14:18 2
6 Andersen,Tom S.K. RYE 2:48:05 + 15:39 6
7 Haugen,Einar ØTIski 2:48:32 + 16:06 2
8 Holen,Ola   2:51:26 + 19:00 1
9 Sørlien,Per Harald Hydro automotive structure 2:53:24 + 20:58 2
10 Baathen,Bjarne Andreas Magnor UL 2:54:34 + 22:08 1
11 Holt,Axel Johan   2:54:38 + 22:12 1
12 Tunås,Jan   2:55:11 + 22:45 2
13 Lundberg,Tormod Hamar Skiklubb 2:57:05 + 24:39 21
14 Helstad,Birger Næroset il. 2:58:44 + 26:18 14
15 Gjengedal,Anstein   2:58:45 + 26:19 8
16 Skogen,Olav Vang Skiløperforening 2:58:50 + 26:24 6
17 Lunne,Tom Moelven IL / Team Sjusjøen 3:04:41 + 32:15 2
18 Vilberg,Bjørn   3:09:44 + 37:18 3
19 Rolf,Nybakk B. Nesbyen IL 3:10:01 + 37:35 1
20 Olstad,Terje DnB NOR 3:11:08 + 38:42 1
21 Myhr,Bjørn Pleym   3:11:53 + 39:27 7
22 Feragen,Alf Harald Hitterdal - Feragen Il 3:14:24 + 41:58 3
23 wanberg,svein   3:16:51 + 44:25 2
24 Bratberg,Lars   3:17:06 + 44:40 11
25 Grundtvig,Morten   3:17:27 + 45:01 2
26 Krugerud,Arve   3:19:30 + 47:04 3
27 Skogen,Stig Rena Hus 3:19:59 + 47:33 4
28 Madslien,Ole lillehammer skiklub 3:23:21 + 50:55 1
29 Ødegaard,Jørgen   3:24:27 + 52:01 1
30 olsen,freddy   3:26:24 + 53:58 4
31 Skjelle,Arne Bekkelagets Sp.kl. 3:27:44 + 55:18 4
32 Ouren,Jørgen Vingrom IL 3:37:38 +1:05:12 1
33 Østerhaug,Nils Åsene Søre Trysil 3:39:15 +1:06:49 2
34 heggelund,bjørn wærø   3:46:51 +1:14:25 3
35 Berg,Ove Bengt Vålerenga Ski 3:50:30 +1:18:04 1
36 Jenssen,Jens Olai   4:04:20 +1:31:54 1
DNS Bergstrøm,Hasse Tyrving IL   7
DNS Øren,Ole Heming IL   4
DNS Fredriksen,Ole Kristian privat   1
DNS Malm,Terje Hamar o-klubb   1
Resultatliste M40-44   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Sveen,Helge Sørskogbygda IL 2:20:10 + 00:00 5
2 Folland,Rolf Hemsedal Il 2:20:59 + 00:49 6
2 Repshus,Stefan Magnor UL 2:20:59 + 00:49 1
4 Lierhagen,Kjell Arild Ringsaker Roklubb 2:24:05 + 03:55 2
5 Engesveen,Øystein Team G Sport Lillehammer/MOTEK 2:24:24 + 04:14 3
6 Øvergård,Geir Sørskogbygda IL 2:25:54 + 05:44 1
7 Karlsen,Anders Nesodden IF 2:26:10 + 06:00 1
8 Evensen,Geir   2:26:17 + 06:07 3
9 Nyberget,Ole Martin   2:26:27 + 06:17 5
10 Gundersen,Erlend   2:30:18 + 10:08 2
11 Kjos,Finn Thorer Åndalsnes 2:30:34 + 10:24 1
12 Trosten,Toralf Rælingen Skiklubb 2:30:40 + 10:30 2
13 Pedersen,Arnfinn NesoddenIF 2:30:41 + 10:31 3
14 Gullikstad,Lars Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:30:50 + 10:40 1
15 Kjernli,Fred Aril priv 2:31:53 + 11:43 1
16 Gustavsen,Knut Eirik   2:32:17 + 12:07 1
17 Madsstuen,Björn Halmstad O- klubb 2:32:34 + 12:24 1
18 Nordby,Roger O. Nesodden IF 2:33:40 + 13:30 1
19 Kankerud,Kristen Team G-Sport Lillehammer 2:34:23 + 14:13 4
20 Bråthen,Jan Harald Magnor UL 2:35:18 + 15:08 2
20 Kjonerud,Ola Team G-Sport Lillehammer 2:35:18 + 15:08 3
22 clausen,sigmund   2:35:55 + 15:45 2
23 Huse,Ole Marcus Team G-Sport Lillehammer 2:35:57 + 15:47 4
24 Ulven,Thor Magne Eina Sportsklubb 2:36:20 + 16:10 2
25 Hoff,Morten Erik Team G-Sport Lillehammer 2:36:41 + 16:31 2
26 lystad,lars   2:36:43 + 16:33 1
27 Riibe,Hans Tore Hamar Skiklubb 2:36:44 + 16:34 5
28 Øyen,Inge Østerdal Garnison 2:37:10 + 17:00 4
29 Hamnes,Ståle Team G-Sport Lillehammer 2:38:15 + 18:05 3
30 Fløtlien,Asgeir Moelven Bil 2:38:59 + 18:49 2
31 Bjørlo,Kjetil Halden Skiklubb 2:39:00 + 18:50 2
32 Holm,Egil   2:39:20 + 19:10 2
33 bergo,knut wiersholm il 2:39:40 + 19:30 3
34 Tveter,Even Oppegård IL 2:40:06 + 19:56 1
35 Haug,Hallgeir Lyn Ski 2:40:48 + 20:38 2
36 Nereng,Arnfinn Hydro BIL 2:42:06 + 21:56 1
36 Tomter,Øyvind Vang Skiløperforening 2:42:06 + 21:56 3
38 Tomter,Ole Martin Drøbak-Frogn IL 2:42:26 + 22:16 1
39 Eide,Stein S. JH sykkel 2:44:26 + 24:16 1
40 Hoff,Arnfinn   2:44:28 + 24:18 2
41 Fisketjønn,Nils Øyvind   2:44:45 + 24:35 2
42 Skyrud,Finn Terje SAS SKIKLUBB 2:45:54 + 25:44 3
43 Arntzen,Ronny Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:46:36 + 26:26 1
44 Nielsen,Per David Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:46:44 + 26:34 1
45 Lundeby,Trond Stovnerkam. 2:47:55 + 27:45 1
46 Hansen,Jan Arve Trøgstad Skiklubb 2:48:21 + 28:11 3
47 Klæboe,Erling Colibria AS 2:48:22 + 28:12 1
48 Mjelde,Arve   2:48:27 + 28:17 1
49 Steffensen,Arne Driv il / Team Ytre 2:49:19 + 29:09 1
50 Bjerkesmoen,Svein DommaIL 2:49:34 + 29:24 2
51 Knutsen,Ole Sas 2:49:42 + 29:32 2
52 lid,asbjørn OPIL 2:49:58 + 29:48 1
53 Baklien,Runar Øvre Vardal 2:50:11 + 30:01 1
54 Bjørke,Arne Sør-Fron IL Ski 2:50:16 + 30:06 1
55 Berntsen,Svein Erik   2:51:17 + 31:07 1
56 Hagerup,Paal Schjølberg Lyn Ski 2:51:36 + 31:26 1
57 Bjørn,Gjermund VSF 2:52:01 + 31:51 2
58 Eidheim,Joar Langmoen 2:52:19 + 32:09 1
59 Hjemsæteren,Tom ottestad sk 2:53:05 + 32:55 1
60 Johannesen,John Moss Skiklubb 2:53:41 + 33:31 1
61 Petterson,Bjørn Østre Toten Skilag 2:55:00 + 34:50 1
62 Tveter,Eivind Ole   2:55:12 + 35:02 1
62 ROSKA,HELGE   2:55:12 + 35:02 1
64 Andersen,Atle Drøbak-Frogn IL 2:56:28 + 36:18 1
65 Skjold,Arild   2:57:39 + 37:29 3
66 Klevberg,Håvard   2:57:40 + 37:30 1
67 lundby,roger   2:57:44 + 37:34 1
68 Engen,Hans-Jørgen Volvo Truck Rental 2:58:13 + 38:03 1
69 Solberg,Dag Kristen Høvik IF 2:58:35 + 38:25 1
70 Utby,Øystein   2:58:54 + 38:44 2
71 Aase,Bjørn Espen Data Respons BIL 2:59:14 + 39:04 3
72 Hjelmås,Svein Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:59:47 + 39:37 2
73 Wernberg,Birger Ottestad Sykkel 3:00:12 + 40:02 3
74 Rognerud,Dagfinn Lesja og Dovre SK 3:00:14 + 40:04 1
75 Moen,Vidar   3:01:02 + 40:52 2
76 Ottesen,Bjørn Øyvind Vang Skiløperforening 3:01:10 + 41:00 1
77 Hjelløkken,Ola Kristian ØG 3:02:06 + 41:56 4
78 Karlsen,Robert lillehammer skiklub 3:02:54 + 42:44 2
79 Tømmerhoel,Alf Erlend   3:04:13 + 44:03 1
80 Drivenes,Bjarte Oracle BIL 3:04:29 + 44:19 2
81 Ølstad,Knut Skiforeningen 3:05:09 + 44:59 1
82 Berg,Petter Åsen IL 3:05:14 + 45:04 1
83 Regstad,Per-Rune   3:07:22 + 47:12 1
84 Rønes,Jan Martin   3:07:58 + 47:48 2
85 Bye,Audun Eidsvoll Sykkel 3:08:38 + 48:28 3
86 Skansen,Steinar ASKO HEDMARK BIL 3:10:06 + 49:56 2
87 Kjølseth,Roy Slettås IL 3:11:05 + 50:55 1
88 Hollekim,Ørjan Vang Skiløperforening 3:11:08 + 50:58 1
89 Støre,Ole Nannestad Ski 3:11:24 + 51:14 1
90 Kråkenes,Knut   3:12:05 + 51:55 1
91 Christensen,Arne Quist Telenor BIL 3:12:11 + 52:01 1
92 Kartomten,Johan Vang Skiløperforening 3:12:14 + 52:04 8
93 Guttormsen,Tom Ottestad IL 3:12:33 + 52:23 1
94 Nilsen,Pål Skiforreningen 3:13:13 + 53:03 3
95 Skoglund,Lars Kloppa Offroad klubb 3:13:50 + 53:40 1
96 Thommesen,Frank Mesnali Skilag 3:14:13 + 54:03 2
97 Nordhagen,Kjell Erik   3:15:32 + 55:22 1
98 Tveit,Ketil   3:16:00 + 55:50 1
99 Moen,Morten Hamar Skiklubb 3:16:52 + 56:42 2
100 Bang,ole Christian Hamar Skiklubb 3:17:10 + 57:00 2
101 hovde,TERJE ottestad sk 3:18:20 + 58:10 1
102 Pedersen,Knut B Elverum Sykkelklubb 3:18:49 + 58:39 1
103 Olsen,Morten ottestad sk 3:19:22 + 59:12 3
104 Ottesen,Odd Jørgen   3:19:44 + 59:34 1
105 Lindholm,Geir   3:20:12 +1:00:02 2
106 Grønning,Bjørn Olav Hernes IL 3:20:18 +1:00:08 1
107 Hansen,Jan Sviggum Osi 3:21:33 +1:01:23 10
108 Stavheim,Skjalg S. Gjøvik Skiklubb 3:21:36 +1:01:26 1
109 Lunna,Ole Christian Brøttum IL 3:21:54 +1:01:44 4
110 mork,paal   3:23:04 +1:02:54 1
111 Brunstad,Tom Isaksen EssoRaff Sport BIL 3:23:23 +1:03:13 1
112 Graffer,Guttorm BBS Klubben 3:23:25 +1:03:15 1
113 Høyen,Svein Olav   3:23:26 +1:03:16 2
114 Ringås,Tore Bjørn jømna/heradsbygd sykkel 3:23:37 +1:03:27 2
115 Lien,Steinar VPIL 3:24:00 +1:03:50 1
116 Myrbekk,Svein Åge ASKO HEDMARK BIL 3:24:42 +1:04:32 1
117 Nesset,Tore   3:25:02 +1:04:52 1
118 søgård,erik   3:26:45 +1:06:35 1
119 Ruud,Bjørn   3:27:45 +1:07:35 2
120 wold,knut Hamar Skiklubb 3:27:50 +1:07:40 3
121 Vikholt,Anders   3:28:30 +1:08:20 1
122 Tåsåsen,Espen   3:28:53 +1:08:43 1
123 Tømmervold,Arne   3:30:13 +1:10:03 1
124 Heie,Mads Are BSR-IL 3:30:38 +1:10:28 2
125 Gundersen,Trond Larvik Ski 3:31:15 +1:11:05 1
126 Strand,Kai-Ingvar Vang Skiløperforening 3:31:59 +1:11:49 1
127 Austad,Ole Harald Sportsklubben Rye 3:32:36 +1:12:26 1
128 Reed,Bjarte   3:44:28 +1:24:18 1
129 Enderud,Jan Olav Ukjent 3:47:09 +1:26:59 1
130 Liseth,Bjarte Eikefjord 3:47:59 +1:27:49 1
131 Ludvigsen,Anstein   3:50:43 +1:30:33 1
132 Holter,Trond Nesodden IF 3:56:51 +1:36:41 1
DNF Nordli,Eirik Frikransen   1
DNF Henriksen,Svein Team Salomon   2
DNF Skjønnsfjell,Trond Harry Tromsø Skiklub   1
DNF Gundersen,Trond Hogstvedt MMC Atrium Athletes   2
DNF Svendsen,Trond Aarild Moss Skiklubb   1
DNS bredesen,arnulf Stange Sportsklubb   1
DNS Gjølme,Bjørn dfi   1
DNS Lippert,Bjørn Arild Lommedalen IL   1
DNS Bergersen,Eirik Jarl Nordea BIL   2
DNS Lien,Gudbrand Hamar Skiklubb   2
DNS Michaelsen,Hans Jacob Hamar sykehus   1
DNS Transet,Hans Petter Skiforreningen   1
DNS Sel,Konrad Ottestad IL   1
DNS stein,nils-petter     1
DNS Lundal,Ole Kristian     1
DNS Garder,Pål Eina Sportsklubb   1
DNS Seim,Reidar     3
DNS Gylterud,Sven Arne Fossum IF   1
Resultatliste M55-59   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Telneset,Svein Harald   2:27:20 + 00:00 4
2 Sandstad,Ole Reinhart Grue IL 2:32:37 + 05:17 8
3 Foss,Tom Skarnes 2:40:06 + 12:46 2
4 Anmarkrud,Dag   2:42:39 + 15:19 3
5 skogen,trond gunnar   2:48:28 + 21:08 1
6 Johansen,Frantz lillehammer skiklub 2:48:38 + 21:18 2
7 Wiik,Nils-Petter Driv IL 2:49:44 + 22:24 1
8 Wangensteen,Andris Bækkelagets SK 2:54:32 + 27:12 2
9 Karlsen,Terje Næroset Ski 2:55:20 + 28:00 31
10 Haugen,Tore Åslia Skilag 2:57:50 + 30:30 3
11 Minge,Per Nesodden IF 2:58:27 + 31:07 2
12 Sagsveen,Paul Werner   2:58:51 + 31:31 3
13 Stubrud,Arnfinn lillehammer skiklub 3:00:37 + 33:17 3
14 Almlid,Torbjørn Hamar Skiklubb 3:01:14 + 33:54 3
15 Ferner,Christian Nesøya IL 3:01:37 + 34:17 1
16 Smedberg,Willy   3:03:03 + 35:43 1
17 Sveinhaug,Bjørn Olav Brøttum IL 3:03:32 + 36:12 4
18 Holte,Arvid Lillehammer Skiklubb 3:05:34 + 38:14 2
18 Maartmann,Rolf Stor-Elvdal skiklubb 3:05:34 + 38:14 1
20 Forseth,Gudmund Vestringen IL 3:05:48 + 38:28 3
21 Raabe,Erik Anton Halsum 3:06:48 + 39:28 2
22 Marthinussen,Hjalmar   3:10:49 + 43:29 1
23 Solbrekken,Torgeir RBIL 3:11:06 + 43:46 2
24 Pedersen,Svend Jevnaker Skiklubb 3:11:54 + 44:34 1
25 Westby,Erik   3:13:07 + 45:47 3
26 Fillipsveen,Bjørn   3:13:51 + 46:31 1
27 Tronvang,Gunnar Hamar Skiklubb 3:14:18 + 46:58 1
28 Dragseth,Egil Otto VA-etaten, Oslo 3:14:45 + 47:25 1
29 Nilsen,Kjell-Arne   3:18:53 + 51:33 2
30 Karlsen,Vidar   3:19:42 + 52:22 4
31 Tjelta,Tor Inge Moelven IL / Team Sjusjøen 3:20:19 + 52:59 1
32 Grønbeck,Kjell Håvard lillehammer skiklub 3:23:25 + 56:05 2
33 Haug,Steinar lillehammer skiklub 3:24:02 + 56:42 2
34 Kristofersen,Bjørn Menigheten Guds Ord, Oslo 3:30:03 +1:02:43 3
35 Kristiansen,Bjørn Gunnar Moelven IL 3:31:50 +1:04:30 2
36 Bryhn,Rolf Romedal IL 3:31:58 +1:04:38 1
37 Olsen,Bjørn Karsten Skog-Data BIL 3:35:48 +1:08:28 3
38 Sveen,Steinar MAXBO TORSTVEDT 3:36:08 +1:08:48 5
39 Brudal,Tron   3:38:12 +1:10:52 1
40 Haga,Amund   3:40:42 +1:13:22 1
41 Jansen,Svein Oskar Fredrikstad IF 3:55:34 +1:28:14 1
42 Jensen,Ib Gorm, Jelling, Danmark 3:58:09 +1:30:49 1
43 Drage,Helge Ergo Group BIL 4:04:55 +1:37:35 1
44 Vollset,Asbjørn   4:24:00 +1:56:40 1
DNF Jensrud,Lars Kristian Bækkeladet sp kl   2
DNS Horn,Helge     2
DNS Matre,Stein MTU   1
DNS Fosse,Sverre lillehammer skiklub   1
DNS Bækken,Aadne Handelsbanken BIL   1
Resultatliste M45-49   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Flønes,Runar Orkanger IF 2:21:11 + 00:00 1
2 Dokk,John Gunnar Rustad IL 2:24:28 + 03:17 1
3 Hansen,Odd Werner Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:24:29 + 03:18 2
4 Aamodt,Nils Tore Vang Skiløperforening 2:29:24 + 08:13 17
5 Gilde,Rune Hernes IL 2:32:07 + 10:56 6
6 Solvik,Fred Rambøll Norge AS 2:32:40 + 11:29 1
7 Røysheim,Eirik Team G-Sport Lillehammer 2:33:02 + 11:51 2
8 Ringen,Harald   2:33:04 + 11:53 2
9 Gunnulfsen,Petter Vaaler IF 2:36:11 + 15:00 2
10 Landmark,Kjetil   2:36:58 + 15:47 1
11 Storbekk,Ulf Veldre Ski 2:38:01 + 16:50 9
12 Johansen,Thor Anders Team G-Sport Lillehammer 2:38:04 + 16:53 3
13 Gjerdalen,Jan Erik Tynset IF 2:38:13 + 17:02 4
14 Bakken,Rolf Hernes IL 2:38:32 + 17:21 3
15 Hjelle,Arne Nord Pool ASA 2:39:11 + 18:00 2
16 Østberg,Håkon Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:39:15 + 18:04 4
17 Holen,Carl Olav lillehammer skiklub 2:39:26 + 18:15 1
18 Kjær,Geir IF Frøy Milslukern 2:40:35 + 19:24 1
19 Nordskog,Tor Harpefoss IL 2:41:53 + 20:42 1
20 Mortvedt,Ole Martin Furnes Ski 2:42:25 + 21:14 3
21 Andresen,Sverre   2:42:34 + 21:23 3
22 Lundby,Terje Vang Skiløperforening 2:43:55 + 22:44 2
23 Hamnu,Geir Grue IL 2:44:04 + 22:53 1
24 Kolstad,Arne kolstad sk 2:44:14 + 23:03 2
25 Ellegård,Dag Vang Skiløperforening 2:44:56 + 23:45 7
26 Angelsen,Tore   2:45:47 + 24:36 1
27 Jensen,Lars Petter Hellerudtoppen 2:45:51 + 24:40 1
28 Noreng,Arve Team G-Sport Lillehammer 2:47:39 + 26:28 1
29 Brattset,Hallgeir Rennebu IL 2:48:09 + 26:58 1
30 Knutsmoen,Rune Nesodden IF 2:48:13 + 27:02 3
31 Sørum,Kai Henning   2:48:44 + 27:33 1
32 Skjelstad,Kai Østre Toten Skilag 2:48:45 + 27:34 2
33 Leonardsen,Tom Redalen IL 2:48:53 + 27:42 1
34 Skjeggestad,Gunder Gausdal Skilag 2:48:54 + 27:43 3
35 Hagen,Bjørn ROS Ski 2:49:31 + 28:20 5
36 Limbodal,Svein Rune   2:49:35 + 28:24 2
37 Hundere,Torbjørn Nesøya IL 2:49:56 + 28:45 1
38 Gjestvang,Per Øyvind Østre Toten Skilag 2:50:16 + 29:05 3
39 Ulven,Jørn   2:50:36 + 29:25 7
40 FOSSUM,RUNE ottestad 2:51:25 + 30:14 4
41 Jakobsen,Dennis Rustad IL 2:51:36 + 30:25 2
42 Fjellstad,Dag Andreas   2:51:50 + 30:39 1
43 Jensen,Rune Holtze Moss Skiklubb 2:52:17 + 31:06 2
44 Gjestvang,Kai   2:52:36 + 31:25 1
45 Aunmo,Tor Røros IL 2:52:51 + 31:40 1
46 Kvittingen,Joar Korlevoll 2:53:34 + 32:23 1
47 Bjørndal,Bernt Feiring Il 2:53:40 + 32:29 3
48 Fostervoll,Cato Støbakk Åndalsnes 2:53:51 + 32:40 1
49 Strande,Leif Eina Sportsklubb 2:54:22 + 33:11 2
50 Søbye,Kjell Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:55:58 + 34:47 1
51 Berge,Harald   2:56:39 + 35:28 2
52 Aaland,Svein Rune Stryn T og IL 2:57:30 + 36:19 1
53 Hellevig,Gunder Oppegård Idrettslag 2:57:34 + 36:23 1
54 Brekke,Morten Wergeland Fossum IF 2:59:37 + 38:26 1
55 Nordhagen,Harald Brøttum 3:00:28 + 39:17 3
56 Elgevasslien,Ingar Iversen Atndalen fjelltur 3:00:30 + 39:19 1
57 Steihaug,Olav Alvdal IL 3:00:37 + 39:26 2
58 Schjølberg,Richard Nesodden IF 3:01:51 + 40:40 3
59 Rønning,Per Kristian   3:02:25 + 41:14 1
60 Sangnæs,Lars A. Eina Sportsklubb 3:02:27 + 41:16 1
61 Andersen,Frank Åsen IL 3:03:11 + 42:00 1
62 Fæste,Kristian   3:03:52 + 42:41 3
63 Christensen,Henning Holter Hamar Skiklubb 3:04:24 + 43:13 3
64 Strømnes,Arvid Fredrikstad Fk 3:05:42 + 44:31 1
65 Gjestvang,Erlend ØTS 3:06:16 + 45:05 1
66 Aamodt,Øystein Strandbygda IL 3:06:23 + 45:12 1
67 Thevenard,Pierre Raufoss 3:07:02 + 45:51 3
68 Pettersen,Odd-Ragnar Telenor BIL 3:07:15 + 46:04 1
69 Ødegård,Arne   3:08:29 + 47:18 1
70 Haugen,Fredrik Nesodden 3:10:06 + 48:55 1
71 Johansson,Ulf Brøttum idrettslag 3:11:29 + 50:18 1
72 Hanstad,Bjørn Otta IL 3:12:38 + 51:27 2
73 Sundet,Dag Nittedal IL 3:13:11 + 52:00 1
74 Nymoen,John Åsa IL 3:14:19 + 53:08 1
75 Johansen,Ulf OSL BIL 3:15:23 + 54:12 2
76 Mjølnerød,Jens Erik Halden SK 3:17:04 + 55:53 3
77 Torgerhagen,Per   3:17:14 + 56:03 4
78 myhren,ole christian   3:17:29 + 56:18 1
79 Schive,Hans Petter   3:19:17 + 58:06 1
80 Høye,Ingar Vang Skiløperforening 3:19:44 + 58:33 2
81 Tømte,Sjur Fredrikstad IF 3:20:00 + 58:49 1
82 Nordengen,Erik   3:20:23 + 59:12 1
83 Ramezani,Mohammad Reza Dombås 3:20:41 + 59:30 1
84 Solvik,Stein   3:21:10 + 59:59 1
85 Haugli,Lars Arve Rustad IL 3:21:17 +1:00:06 1
85 Kristiansen,Per Even privat 3:21:17 +1:00:06 1
87 STENBAKKEN,TOMMY   3:22:24 +1:01:13 1
88 Blixt,Erik Slettås IL 3:22:53 +1:01:42 1
89 Lien,Jan Erik Otta IL 3:23:26 +1:02:15 4
90 AL-Jabri,Settar Gjøvik Skiklubb 3:23:29 +1:02:18 2
91 Gustavsen,Roar   3:24:27 +1:03:16 3
92 Simonsen,Bjørn Magnus Ottestad IL 3:24:43 +1:03:32 1
93 Eide,Egil   3:26:32 +1:05:21 1
94 Måøy,Jan Jamit BIL 3:28:04 +1:06:53 3
95 Presthus,Jan Egil   3:31:46 +1:10:35 1
96 Jacobsen,Tommy Trøgstad Skiklubb 3:33:51 +1:12:40 2
97 Brevig,Ola Nordbygda/Løten Ski 3:34:11 +1:13:00 1
98 Gulbrandsen,Torgeir Gullungene atletklubb 3:34:47 +1:13:36 2
99 Os,Bjørn Inge Vang Skiløperforening 3:34:51 +1:13:40 1
100 Marthiinsen,Øyvind Sigurd Schneider IL 3:37:19 +1:16:08 1
101 Sunde,Jan Erik Ford Ringen 3:48:16 +1:27:05 2
102 bekken,arne   3:50:19 +1:29:08 1
103 Horn,Geir   3:59:08 +1:37:57 1
104 Mathiesen,Arvid LI-FO BIL 4:10:24 +1:49:13 3
105 Reffsgård,Ulf Fredrikstad Fk 4:11:56 +1:50:45 1
106 Retvedt,Erik Choice Hotels Happy Sports Tea 4:12:09 +1:50:58 1
107 Aasen,Øyvind B.I.L Hydro Aluminium Profiler 4:12:23 +1:51:12 1
108 Tøndevoldshagen,Jon Arve Dombås I.L. 4:22:23 +2:01:12 1
DNS Karlsen,Andreas Ring IL   3
DNS Strandlie,Audun Gjøvik Skiklubb   1
DNS Hagen,Bjørn Vaaler IF   9
DNS Nord,Dag Endotech Sport   1
DNS Hoseth,Einar     1
DNS Hemma,Johs     5
DNS Lund,Morten E     7
DNS Holden,Pål Morten Bjerke IL Ski   3
DNS Samuelsen,Ståle     2
DNS Brubak,Tor     1
DNS Gillebo,Trygve     1
DNS Moe,Trygve Fredrik     2
DNS Dahl,Yngve Røros IL   2
Resultatliste M50-54   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Løken,Svein Roger Østre Toten Skilag 2:24:22 + 00:00 1
2 Bækken,Aadne Handelsbanken BIL 2:28:01 + 03:39 2
3 Gresmo,Tore Hof IL 2:28:04 + 03:42 10
4 müller,erik Tolga IL 2:28:08 + 03:46 1
5 birkelund,Vidar   2:30:52 + 06:30 2
6 Langsrud,Yngve Hydro Aluminium Profiler 2:32:00 + 07:38 1
7 Solbakken,Per lillehammer skiklub 2:35:57 + 11:35 1
8 Erik,Trønnes Ottadalen Sykkelklubb 2:36:49 + 12:27 1
9 Holthe,Ragnar Hydro Raufoss BIL 2:37:05 + 12:43 1
10 Nilsen,Gunnar Holth Harestua IL 2:37:10 + 12:48 2
11 Nygaard,Per Ole Vestringen 2:37:56 + 13:34 4
12 Dahl,Edvard Hamar Skiklubb 2:38:46 + 14:24 2
13 Eide,Kjell Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:40:56 + 16:34 2
14 Vognild,Odd Magnar Oppdal IL 2:42:32 + 18:10 1
15 Mellbye,Andreas Heming IL 2:42:34 + 18:12 3
16 Moen,Terje Sørbråten IL 2:44:27 + 20:05 2
17 Indergaard,Ola   2:44:59 + 20:37 1
18 Kjøs,Ole Vang Skiløperforening 2:46:33 + 22:11 3
19 Mæhlum,Eivind Søre Ål IL 2:48:19 + 23:57 3
19 Lillesveen,Hans Abbott Norge BIL 2:48:19 + 23:57 1
21 Jensen,Bjørn Eide   2:48:20 + 23:58 3
22 Nyhus,Gunnar Høyskolen I Hedmark 2:48:28 + 24:06 4
23 bruset,jon arne Vind IL 2:49:02 + 24:40 3
24 Nilsen,Narve Lensbygda 2:49:19 + 24:57 1
25 finstad,bent   2:49:33 + 25:11 3
26 Fosheim,Per Erik Hamar Skiklubb 2:50:16 + 25:54 2
27 Holmstad,Per   2:51:56 + 27:34 2
28 Rise,Roar Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:52:20 + 27:58 2
29 Håkonsen,Håvard Håvard 2:52:21 + 27:59 4
30 Kildahl,Arne Jørgen Ceres 2:53:36 + 29:14 2
31 Hansen,Hermann Iver MAXBO TORSTVEDT 2:53:52 + 29:30 3
32 Hasle,Lars Nesodden IF 2:54:37 + 30:15 3
33 Remøe,Gunnar   2:54:52 + 30:30 1
34 Brunstad,Olav   2:55:08 + 30:46 5
35 Olsen,Ivar Nikolai Rælingen Skiklubb 2:57:17 + 32:55 1
36 Færden,Arne E.   2:59:41 + 35:19 1
37 Øverøyen,Dag Grue IL 3:00:40 + 36:18 1
38 Holen,Paul Ottadalen Sykkelklubb 3:01:18 + 36:56 1
39 Øyen,Villy   3:01:32 + 37:10 3
40 Ødegård,Hans Ottadalen sk 3:01:42 + 37:20 1
41 matsen,nils halfdan relacom 3:01:59 + 37:37 1
42 Dahl,Erik Andreas   3:03:10 + 38:48 1
43 Kristiansen,Tom Åslia Skilag 3:03:50 + 39:28 1
44 Bogen,Jan Petter   3:04:22 + 40:00 1
45 Østby,Inge   3:04:41 + 40:19 1
46 Rodem,Bent   3:05:47 + 41:25 4
47 Bjaaland,Halvor Gjøvik Skiklubb 3:07:42 + 43:20 2
48 Solbakken,Hallgeir   3:07:58 + 43:36 2
49 Evensen,Tore Mogutten IL 3:08:19 + 43:57 1
50 Øvre,Stein   3:08:57 + 44:35 1
51 Omland,Klaus H Ukjent skigruppe 3:08:59 + 44:37 2
52 Evensen,Knut Orvall Gjøvik sykehus BIL 3:09:53 + 45:31 1
53 Juul,Jan Helge   3:11:53 + 47:31 1
54 Hjorth,Frode   3:13:01 + 48:39 2
55 Hoel,Erik   3:15:11 + 50:49 1
56 Arnesveen,Terje Løten Ski 3:16:14 + 51:52 3
57 Strand,Alf Even   3:16:43 + 52:21 1
58 Østby,Hans Roger   3:18:38 + 54:16 1
59 Berg,Tore J. Ceres 3:18:44 + 54:22 1
60 Aure,Erland   3:20:24 + 56:02 1
61 Rønneseth,Asbjørn   3:20:34 + 56:12 2
62 Andreassen,Per Ivar   3:21:19 + 56:57 1
63 Stokstad,Helge   3:22:18 + 57:56 1
64 martinsen,Ove Vindbjart/Fyrdal Ski 3:24:56 +1:00:34 1
65 Nordby,Svein Arne Holmen IF 3:26:25 +1:02:03 2
66 Udnæseth,Harald Østre Toten Skilag 3:26:57 +1:02:35 3
67 Nyberget,Roar Axellus 3:29:40 +1:05:18 1
68 Ottesen,Geir Vang Skiløperforening 3:31:27 +1:07:05 1
69 Bråthen,Per Einar Magnor U.L. 3:33:06 +1:08:44 1
70 Nordbrøden,Eirik Halden SK 3:35:26 +1:11:04 1
71 Grimsmo,Jostein   3:37:08 +1:12:46 1
72 Knutsen,Per-Erik Visma Advantage 3:37:41 +1:13:19 1
73 Aasen,Aage Førde IL 3:39:31 +1:15:09 1
74 FOSSUM,STEINAR Øyer-Tretten IF 3:39:47 +1:15:25 1
75 Markussen,Eifred Sørumsand IF 3:40:36 +1:16:14 1
76 Hanssen,Leif FFI BIL 3:41:06 +1:16:44 1
77 Finstad,Torleif ottestad sk 3:42:24 +1:18:02 1
78 Sogn,Magne SG Finans 3:46:52 +1:22:30 1
79 Thomassen,Geir   3:53:55 +1:29:33 1
80 Antonsen,Trond Sigurd Kjellmyra IL 3:55:22 +1:31:00 2
81 Leirud,Nils Frogner IL 3:55:55 +1:31:33 2
82 Haukeli,Helge Jaren IL 3:57:13 +1:32:51 1
83 Fjellseth,Geir Magne Hydro Aluminium Profiler 4:04:58 +1:40:36 1
DNF Johansen,Jonny Ilseng il.   3
DNF Harstad,Knut Asker Skiklubb   1
DNS Carlsson,Gunnar JOA IF   1
DNS Frogner,Hans Ringsaker Roklubb   4
DNS Sørlien,Jan Kjell     1
DNS Måkestad,Karsten Odda Kommune bil   1
DNS Hellgren,Klas JOA IF   1
DNS Sæle,Oddleiv     4
DNS Torp,Roald Arild     1
DNS Ødegård,Rune Strand Brøttum IL   3
DNS Tiltnes,Sverre Søre Ål Ski   1
DNS Rusti,Øystein     1
Resultatliste M 75 år og eldre   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Flønes,Bjarne Meldal IL 3:32:00 + 00:00 1
2 Jacobsen,Ivar   4:56:07 +1:24:07 2
Resultatliste K16-17   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Nilsen,Anette Volla Harestua IL 3:00:19 + 00:00 1
2 Engelstad,Heidi T. Brumunddal Ski 3:05:12 + 04:53 1
Resultatliste K18-19   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Pedersen,Pernille Eidsvold værk skiklubb 3:18:21 + 00:00 1
Resultatliste K20-24   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Edstrøm,Ingunn E. Rustad IL 3:02:58 + 00:00 1
2 Berg,Marit Svenning   3:05:37 + 02:39 1
3 Karlsen,Charlotte Nesodden IF 3:11:18 + 08:20 1
4 Udnæseth,Marianne Østre Toten Skilag 3:16:30 + 13:32 1
5 Birkelund,Mari Gjerdrum IL 3:20:42 + 17:44 2
6 Nordbrøden,Hanna Haugen Halden SK 3:31:51 + 28:53 1
7 Skjærstad,Ingvild   3:54:57 + 51:59 1
8 Presthus,Sunniva   3:59:41 + 56:43 1
9 Hjorth,Ida   4:16:40 +1:13:42 2
10 Sollid,Silje Froland Strekk og Bøy 4:28:34 +1:25:36 1
Resultatliste K25-29   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Schøyen,tine Hiorth Ringsaker Roklubb 2:46:50 + 00:00 1
2 Trønnes,Hanne   2:47:10 + 00:20 2
3 sandberg,trude   2:59:02 + 12:12 1
4 Aronsen,Sissel Marie   3:09:21 + 22:31 1
5 Lund,Siri Sjetne   3:10:08 + 23:18 1
6 Nilsson,Kajsa Halden Skiklubb 3:13:02 + 26:12 1
7 Løchen,Lene Marie   3:13:37 + 26:47 1
8 Overn,Mari NVHI 3:16:42 + 29:52 1
9 Veslum,Anette   3:36:12 + 49:22 2
10 Ouren,Solveig   3:39:33 + 52:43 1
11 Baardsgaard,Gro Jervell Rye 3:44:43 + 57:53 1
12 Olesen,Laila Team Ottestad 3:45:52 + 59:02 1
13 Rønningen,Marte   3:51:44 +1:04:54 1
14 Gillund,Ingrid Ottestad IL 3:54:10 +1:07:20 1
15 Alhaug,Ragnhild   4:00:39 +1:13:49 1
16 Asplund,Aina   4:19:25 +1:32:35 1
17 Braathen,Nina Castberg Magnor UL 4:26:39 +1:39:49 1
18 Eltervåg,Charlotte   4:28:33 +1:41:43 1
DNS Breda,Tille Marie     2
Resultatliste K30-34   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Bryhni,Rita Åsbygda IL 2:50:38 + 00:00 5
2 bolstad,hilde Åslia Skilag 3:03:14 + 12:36 4
3 Kalbakken,Marianne   3:05:24 + 14:46 2
4 Romundgard,Inger Eline FriskisogSvettis 3:05:41 + 15:03 1
5 Danielsen,Hanne Westerheim Åslia Skilag 3:10:28 + 19:50 1
6 Randen,Åslaug   3:10:37 + 19:59 1
7 Kolboholen,Tina Kristin   3:18:23 + 27:45 1
8 Bjaaland,Kari Victoria Robin Heming 3:25:16 + 34:38 1
9 Sønsthagen,Trine Vaaler   3:25:29 + 34:51 1
10 Munsterhjelm,Lena Data Respons BIL 3:28:27 + 37:49 1
11 Sandvik,Marianne   3:29:42 + 39:04 1
12 Fismen,Britta Nydalens SK 3:34:02 + 43:24 2
13 Leschbrandt,Charlotte   3:42:46 + 52:08 1
14 Skjel,Anniken Dygd Kvisgaard CK ValdresEkspressen 4:01:13 +1:10:35 2
DNF Gyllenhammar,Kathinka     1
DNF Knudsen,Kristin Oterholt     1
Resultatliste K35-39   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Skari,Hege lillehammer skiklub 2:43:23 + 00:00 2
2 Ellingsbø,Margrete   2:51:52 + 08:29 6
3 Framstad,Ingrid Jevne Totentråkk 2:52:36 + 09:13 3
4 Karlsen,Reidun O. lillehammer skiklub 2:58:20 + 14:57 2
5 Baumann,Margaretha   3:00:13 + 16:50 1
6 Akseth,Kristine Bækkeladet sp kl 3:04:39 + 21:16 1
7 ryttervoll,tove iren gløtheim brekken il 3:05:42 + 22:19 1
8 Wiig,Torgunn   3:10:48 + 27:25 2
9 Kirkhus,Trine   3:16:24 + 33:01 2
10 Weideborg,Siw Elin Ringsaker Roklubb 3:19:02 + 35:39 3
11 Lilleaas,Tone Åril Ceres 3:21:00 + 37:37 2
12 Reif,Lena Susann Hvam IL 3:21:39 + 38:16 1
13 Vorkinn,Lillian Lesja og Dovre SK 3:21:44 + 38:21 1
14 Hodnesdal,Hege IL Try 3:21:49 + 38:26 2
15 Kopperud,Inger Marie Nesodden IF 3:22:17 + 38:54 1
16 Røste Sollerud,Kari Furnes Skiløperforening 3:31:57 + 48:34 1
17 elton,heidi kulsrud Åsen IL 3:33:22 + 49:59 1
18 Karlöf,Catrine Hodnesdal Möja IF, Sverige 3:34:14 + 50:51 1
19 Gundersen,Claudia Larvik Ski 3:36:25 + 53:02 1
20 Balesjøberget,Anniken Vang Skiløperforening 3:38:24 + 55:01 2
21 Heggard,Sille Berg   3:43:53 +1:00:30 1
22 Rosseland,Britha Sofie BSR-IL 3:54:12 +1:10:49 1
23 Helle,Hege Spydis 3:59:12 +1:15:49 1
DNS Vika,Kari Mette     1
Resultatliste K40-44   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Krüger,Inger Hegstad Lyn Ski 2:42:36 + 00:00 1
2 Nygard,Ann Britt W. Hernes IL 2:50:36 + 08:00 2
3 Hauglann,Beate   2:57:43 + 15:07 1
4 Westby,Anne Karin Vang Skiløperforening 2:57:45 + 15:09 1
5 Slåen,Kristin Oppdal IL 2:58:59 + 16:23 1
6 Kurud,Anne   3:07:18 + 24:42 2
7 Lundemo,Marie   3:08:24 + 25:48 1
8 Busterud,Toril T. Vang Skiløperforening 3:10:10 + 27:34 2
9 Søndmør,Nina Hamar Skiklubb 3:11:06 + 28:30 1
10 Walle,Jannicke Kalland Vindbjart/Fyrdal Ski 3:16:26 + 33:50 1
11 Høgevold,Aina Hernes 3:19:16 + 36:40 2
12 Gjestvang,Hilde Feiring Il 3:22:55 + 40:19 1
13 Støen,May-Britt Moelven IL / Rekrutt 2000 3:23:16 + 40:40 1
14 Lodgaard,Eirin Raufoss BIL 3:25:52 + 43:16 1
15 Lundstein,Liv ØTI 3:28:51 + 46:15 1
16 Lislerud,Monica   3:32:02 + 49:26 1
17 Skurseth,Randi   3:35:43 + 53:07 1
18 Tingstad,Elin Måleng Moss Skiklubb 3:38:53 + 56:17 1
19 Dahl,Anne   3:40:29 + 57:53 1
20 Elvehøy,Inger Lise Andersen   3:51:54 +1:09:18 1
21 Arnesen,Eva Rasch   3:52:52 +1:10:16 1
22 Måøy,Åsa Maria Blad Jamit BIL 3:58:18 +1:15:42 3
23 Ødeli,Irene   4:02:30 +1:19:54 2
24 Ranheim,Aase Brumunddal Ski 4:06:28 +1:23:52 1
25 Tveit,Marit Ål IL 4:10:50 +1:28:14 1
26 Evensen,Kristin Bjørgli   4:12:46 +1:30:10 1
DNF Steinsli,Ingebjørg Rustad IL   1
DNF Hafslund,Karen Nordbygda / Løten Ski   1
DNF Stensheim,Synnøve Snøhetta   1
DNS Carlsson,Birgitta JOA IF   1
DNS Lippert,Grethe Berg Lommedalen IL   1
DNS harviken,marianne Hernes IL   2
DNS Nordhagen,Marit Koll IL   1
Resultatliste K45-49   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Dehli,Turid GPIL 2:57:59 + 00:00 2
2 Landmark,Kristin Eitrem GE Healthcare BIL 3:04:34 + 06:35 1
3 Sandaker,Unn   3:04:59 + 07:00 1
4 Tryggestad,Iren Rustad IL 3:13:07 + 15:08 1
5 Thorsrud,Berit ottestad 3:21:08 + 23:09 1
6 Riis,Gunn-Tove   3:22:06 + 24:07 1
7 Skjærstad,Marianne Rud   3:23:03 + 25:04 1
8 Sandum,Jorun S. Andebarkji 3:26:38 + 28:39 2
9 Ytterstad,Nina Wavik   3:27:22 + 29:23 1
10 Elvsås,Berit   3:27:34 + 29:35 1
11 Helland,Anita Axellus 3:31:32 + 33:33 1
12 Rønneseter,Marit Moss F.k. Øv 3:32:01 + 34:02 2
13 Kindem,Liv Fossum 3:40:29 + 42:30 1
14 Sørbø,Gro   3:47:54 + 49:55 2
15 Richter,Aase Stall Bystua 3:50:56 + 52:57 1
16 Riibe,Sissel Stall Bystua 3:54:23 + 56:24 3
17 Sørbø,Liv   4:02:31 +1:04:32 2
18 Haugen,Anne Julsrud Halden SK 4:03:23 +1:05:24 1
19 Dalbak,Lene Gjelseth Fet Skiklubb 4:04:36 +1:06:37 2
20 Pedersen,Kristin Novang   4:20:29 +1:22:30 1
Resultatliste K50-54   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Sandberg,Grethe Skedsmo Skiklubb 2:59:50 + 00:00 3
2 Engen,Elisabeth Lunde Hamar Skiklubb 3:07:18 + 07:28 1
3 Kjøs,Irene J Vang Skiløperforening 3:13:33 + 13:43 4
4 Gjestvang,Eivor Østre Toten Skilag 3:19:21 + 19:31 1
5 Rodem,Nina Strømnes   3:23:07 + 23:17 2
6 Mowe,Marianne Oslo Politis IL 3:30:49 + 30:59 2
7 Taraldstad,Aud Karin Gjøvik sykehus BIL 3:32:21 + 32:31 3
8 Busterud,Bjørg Johansen Vang Skiløperforening 3:36:48 + 36:58 4
9 Huse,Gun Mette   3:45:02 + 45:12 1
10 Tonvang,Anne Hamar Skiklubb 3:47:54 + 48:04 3
11 Grøtting,Britt   3:50:09 + 50:19 1
12 Haukeli,Jorun Endresen Jaren IL 4:20:42 +1:20:52 1
Resultatliste K55-59   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Halvorsen,Solfrid   3:08:27 + 00:00 3
2 Fladsrud,Martha Eidahl Vang Skiløperforening 3:17:17 + 08:50 9
3 Ringdalen,Kristin BK Ski 3:27:26 + 18:59 1
4 Alfstad,Sidsel Nereng Hauketo if 4:10:51 +1:02:24 1
DNS huse,elisabeth     1
Resultatliste K60-64   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Buraas,Marit Vang Skiløperforening 3:44:03 + 00:00 8
2 Westerheim,Astrid Åslia Skilag 3:44:56 + 00:53 9
Resultatliste M65-69   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Brekke,Steinar Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:41:58 + 00:00 7
2 Høiås,Olav Hamar Skiklubb 2:44:07 + 02:09 2
3 Ludvigsen,Åge Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:50:00 + 08:02 10
4 Kristoffersen,Thorbjørn Redalen IL 2:57:07 + 15:09 7
5 Vivelstad,Per Åslia Skilag 2:59:33 + 17:35 7
6 Wahl,Arvid Hamar Skiklubb 3:04:15 + 22:17 13
7 Homb,Arne   3:04:39 + 22:41 3
8 Moe,Bernt Fredrik Vang Skiløperforening 3:11:16 + 29:18 3
9 FARBU,LEIF Hamar Skiklubb 3:14:05 + 32:07 13
10 Wilmar,Erik Dag Bækkelaget spkl 3:15:13 + 33:15 2
11 Westerheim,Henning Åslia Skilag 3:18:17 + 36:19 16
12 Sørensen,Arne Harestua il. 3:20:43 + 38:45 1
13 Hagen,Eivind Harestua IL 3:23:43 + 41:45 1
14 Kavli,Gunnar Nordbygda Ski 3:24:03 + 42:05 4
15 Sørbøen,Mikael   3:26:01 + 44:03 1
16 eik,harald Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb 3:31:10 + 49:12 4
17 Pederstad,Thor Håkon   3:37:42 + 55:44 1
18 Lunder,Paul   4:25:17 +1:43:19 1
DNF Sletten,Svein Otta IL   1
DNS Svendsen,Håkon     1
DNS sæther,knut lillehammer skiklub   1
Resultatliste M70-74   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Tvedt,Bjørn Veldre Ski 2:57:43 + 00:00 31
2 Lysbakken,Johannes P.   3:23:17 + 25:34 1

Hjemmeside:Vang Skilperforening

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +