Resultater König Ludwig Lauf 2008



Kvinner

1     1045  Ek Elin                    Mora                  SWE  1973  D 31    1     01:44:26.9  
2     1048  Jambaeva Tatjana           Moscow                RUS  1980  D 21    1     01:45:37.1  
3     1046  Hansson Jenny              Jaerpen               SWE  1980  D 21    2     01:47:47.4  
4     1047  Nystroem Susanne           Mora                  SWE  1982  D 21    3     01:48:43.5  
5     1049  Nafranovich Irina          Moscow                BLR  1984  D 21    4     01:52:52.9  
6     2159  Drexler Kerstin            Isny                  GER  1965  D 41    1     02:01:20.2  
7     2384  Forstner Renate            Raubling              GER  1977  D 31    2     02:01:50.1  
8     1893  Schindler Carmen           Reit im Winkl         GER  1972  D 36    1     02:04:19.0  
9     2148  Alikina Hanna              Novopolozk            BLR  1987  D 21    5     02:04:53.6  
10    2106  Stadlober Roswitha         Radstadt              AUT  1963  D 41    2     02:05:36.1  
11    1086  Malmin Maria               Mora                  SWE  1981  D 21    6     02:08:06.4  
12    1288  Nedvedicka Blanka          Jablonec nad Nisou    CZE  1962  D 46    1     02:08:38.2  
13    2160  Kretschmer Anja            Clausthal-Zellerfeld  GER  1974  D 31    3     02:09:27.5  
14    2243  Dziadkowiec Dorota         Mitkow                POL  1969  D 36    2     02:10:07.3  
15    1779  Weinberger Sandra          Bodenmais             GER  1974  D 31    4     02:12:31.6  
16    1992  Goetz Elisa                Dorfchemnitz          GER  1990  J 17 W  1     02:13:33.4  
17    1545  Maier Walburga             Inzell                GER  1967  D 41    3     02:13:44.3  
18    1361  Hecker Sandra              Roesrath              GER  1971  D 36    3     02:14:29.8  
19    2088  Loeffler Mechtilde         St. Maergen           GER  1962  D 46    2     02:16:56.3  
20    2183  Bergmann Susanne           Ilmenau               GER  1962  D 46    3     02:17:48.7  
21    1591  Udumaee Liis               Tartu                 EST  1987  D 21    7     02:18:52.4  
22    2138  Koehler Martina            Landshut              GER  1967  D 41    4     02:19:48.1  
23    1906  Hallmarker Sofia           Falun                 SWE  1977  D 31    5     02:19:54.8  
24    1145  Bjerva Elin                Oslo                  NOR  1978  D 21    8     02:20:39.0  
25    1311  Guttormsen Turid Johnsrud  Honefoss              NOR  1957  D 51    1     02:20:56.9  
26    1730  Christ Martina             Tambach-Dietharz      GER  1958  D 46    4     02:21:25.0  
27    1961  Bertheussen Gro F          Tiller                NOR  1965  D 41    5     02:22:01.8  
28    1495  Saether Mona Hoeiaas       Trondheim             NOR  1964  D 41    6     02:22:32.5  
29    2341  Ilg Margit                 Dornbirn              AUT  1973  D 31    6     02:23:10.4  
30    2037  Urban Gabriela             Ebersbach             GER  1963  D 41    7     02:23:10.8  
31    1327  Schlickenrieder Andrea     Schliersee            GER  1971  D 36    4     02:23:19.0  
32    1994  Fritzsche Maja             Sayda                 GER  1987  D 21    9     02:24:24.4  
33    1794  Inno Kadi                  Someru                EST  1963  D 41    8     02:25:04.3  
34    1784  Vaneckova Lada             Zlin-Stipa            CZE  1962  D 46    5     02:26:20.0  
35    1317  Carlsen Else Karin         Honefoss              NOR  1964  D 41    9     02:28:30.7  
36    1308  Strande Gro                Honefoss              NOR  1962  D 46    6     02:30:46.0  
37    1868  Wolfram Heidi              Goldlauter            GER  1955  D 51    2     02:30:49.1  
38    1372  Moen Gunhild               Oslo                  NOR  1966  D 41    10    02:33:16.4  
39    1351  Thorstensen Jorunn         Drammen               NOR  1941  D 66    1     02:33:16.8  
40    1993  Reichelt Sophia            Sayda                 GER  1986  D 21    10    02:33:47.8  
41    1820  Weise Brigitte             Inzell                GER  1968  D 36    5     02:34:54.0  
42    1565  Blanc Elisabeth            Septmoncel            FRA  1953  D 51    3     02:35:02.3  
43    2283  Flade Melanie              Stegaurach            GER  1980  D 21    11    02:35:28.3  
44    1479  Bjergaard Anne Marit       Oslo                  NOR  1965  D 41    11    02:36:18.8  
45    1809  Janin Denise               Hone (AO)             ITA  1975  D 31    7     02:37:00.0  
46    1131  Hradecka Petra             Doksy                 CZE  1968  D 36    6     02:37:20.1  
47    1834  Wrobel Annette             Linz                  GER  1962  D 46    7     02:38:15.5  
48    1704  Anderle Sonja              Eislingen             GER  1980  D 21    12    02:39:03.7  
49    1666  Franz Birgit               Leipzig               GER  1962  D 46    8     02:39:04.1  
50    2215  Jeistad Bodil              Nittedal              NOR  1955  D 51    4     02:39:18.6  
51    1169  Becker Alexandra           Erndtebrueck          GER  1987  D 21    13    02:45:19.6  
52    2095  Stephan Petra              Roedental             GER  1956  D 51    5     02:45:31.1  
53    2339  Schuler Angelika           Schwoich              AUT  1965  D 41    12    02:46:26.9  
54    1671  Valtin Kai                 Tallinn               EST  1977  D 31    8     02:47:16.6  
55    1168  Becker Angelika            Erndtebrueck          GER  1960  D 46    9     02:48:05.2  
56    1477  Klueglein Irmelind         Bergen                GER  1946  D 61    1     02:48:37.0  
57    1620  Nohl Eva                   Langenzenn            GER  1948  D 56    1     02:49:06.3  
58    1705  Aegler Susanne             Bolligen              SUI  1968  D 36    7     02:50:40.4  
59    1968  Bergner Susann             Chemnitz              GER  1978  D 21    14    02:51:02.7  
60    2143  Positzki Cathleen          Frankfurt/Oder        GER  1966  D 41    13    02:52:24.8  
61    1413  Lembke Paula               Djursholm             SWE  1967  D 41    14    02:53:47.4  
62    2181  Schmidt Caroline           Glauchau              GER  1978  D 21    15    02:55:29.6  
63    1956  Aagesen Tove Ellen         Honefoss              NOR  1953  D 51    6     02:56:01.5  
64    2129  Gutenbrunner Andrea        Linz                  AUT  1968  D 36    8     02:56:11.8  
65    1584  Sigurpalsdottir Anna Kris  Gardabaer             ISL  1978  D 21    16    02:56:45.7  
66    1881  Helbig Monika              Olbernhau             GER  1948  D 56    2     02:56:48.0  
67    1459  Onoprienko Tatiana         St. Petersburg        RUS  1953  D 51    7     02:57:48.6  
68    1836  Thoma Edeltraud            Rickenbach            GER  1954  D 51    8     02:59:20.8  
69    1504  Bjoerndahl Lilian          Oevermark             FIN  1974  D 31    9     02:59:34.4  
70    2119  Lickert Christine          Gera                  GER  1978  D 21    17    02:59:50.6  
71    1998  Preibisch Sylvia           Marktschellenberg     GER  1979  D 21    18    03:00:51.0  
72    1712  Schuetz Grit               Leipzig               GER  1964  D 41    15    03:01:54.8  
73    1163  Rauch Jana                 Putzkau               GER  1971  D 36    9     03:01:55.6  
74    1682  Gruber Annette             Hohenschaeftlarn      GER  1969  D 36    10    03:01:58.1  
75    1589  Mardal Trude               Kopenhagen            NOR  1982  D 21    19    03:02:02.3  
76    2290  Haupt Andrea               Marienberg            GER  1965  D 41    16    03:02:05.7  
77    2309  Torjussen Hege             Dilling               NOR  1969  D 36    11    03:02:49.5  
78    1887  Akerlind Helena            Jaerfaella            SWE  1968  D 36    12    03:03:09.8  
79    1429  Naess Terje                Duken                 NOR  1947  D 61    2     03:03:10.9  
80    2082  Maier Gerlinde             Murau                 AUT  1958  D 46    10    03:05:18.3  
81    1386  Nilsson Annika             Filipstad             SWE  1957  D 51    9     03:06:05.5  
82    1750  Moebius Annett             Wurzen                GER  1963  D 41    17    03:06:07.0  
83    1787  Mueller Carola             Hohburg               GER  1962  D 46    11    03:06:07.7  
84    1753  Buerst Dr. Maria           Schwarzach            GER  1959  D 46    12    03:06:48.0  
85    1563  Wang Synnove               Tonsberg              NOR  1955  D 51    10    03:06:52.3  
86    1866  Steiner Bronwen            Muenchen              GBR  1976  D 31    10    03:08:32.1  
87    1667  Bodo Monika                Muenchen              GER  1963  D 41    18    03:08:53.6  
88    1384  Karlsten Kerstin           Lesjoefors            SWE  1963  D 41    19    03:09:55.2  
89    2197  Costa Erika                Belluno               ITA  1982  D 21    20    03:11:24.6  
90    1687  Meyer Grit                 Dresden               GER  1968  D 36    13    03:11:48.7  
91    2060  Eder Hildegard             Teisendorf            GER  1951  D 56    3     03:12:48.4  
92    1431  Palfi Edelgard             Dresden               GER  1952  D 56    4     03:15:22.5  
93    1374  Baers Eva-Stina            Borgen                NOR  1951  D 56    5     03:15:41.3  
94    1375  Eide Gudbjorg              Yven                  NOR  1934  D 71    1     03:17:03.2  
95    2321  Heitzer Barbara            Nuernberg             GER  1971  D 36    14    03:18:43.9  
96    1702  Wasner Andrea              Wessobrunn            GER  1962  D 46    13    03:19:39.3  
97    2317  Sachsenhofer Maria         Neukirchen            AUT  1965  D 41    20    03:23:01.4  
98    1933  Wray Mary                  London                GBR  1952  D 56    6     03:23:03.3  
99    2132  Weninger Roswitha          Strasswalchen         AUT  1970  D 36    15    03:23:06.4  
100   1652  Gill Elke                  Riesa                 GER  1952  D 56    7     03:24:47.8  
101   1624  Prescher Sabine            Hauswalde             GER  1972  D 36    16    03:26:04.1  
102   1770  Plathe Silke               Halle                 GER  1963  D 41    21    03:27:16.9  
103   1945  Myhra Sissel               Slependen             NOR  1941  D 66    2     03:27:57.3  
104   1554  Larsson Gunilla            Vintrosa              SWE  1945  D 61    3     03:28:36.0  
105   1472  Schneider Dagmar           Lohr                  GER  1954  D 51    11    03:32:43.2  
106   1567  Aicher Gro                 Oslo                  NOR  1944  D 61    4     03:34:06.3  
107   1944  Hatleberg Kirsti           Kongsberg             NOR  1939  D 66    3     03:34:13.4  
108   2301  Fazakas Monika             Budapest              HUN  1964  D 41    22    03:35:47.8  
109   1643  Hosp Franziska             Klettgau-Griessen     GER  1957  D 51    12    03:36:36.6  
110   1414  Schoeldstroem Annelie      Sollentuna            SWE  1967  D 41    23    03:37:09.3  
111   2193  Kelina Olga                Milano                ITA  1949  D 56    8     03:39:15.7  
112   1841  Kuhne Angela               Elgersburg            GER  1961  D 46    14    03:39:26.9  
113   1434  Kuhn Karin                 Nuernberg             GER  1953  D 51    13    03:41:10.8  
114   2257  Kaess Susanne                                    GER  1968  D 36    17    03:41:55.8  
115   1400  Malmsten Beatrice          Kyrkslaett            FIN  1949  D 56    9     03:43:24.2  
116   1860  Kuettner Jana              Erkrath               GER  1978  D 21    21    03:46:22.7  
117   1917  Engen Grethe Helen         Tiller                NOR  1968  D 36    18    03:46:57.8  
118   2194  Riedl Dorina               St. Moritz            SUI  1940  D 66    4     03:47:30.4  
119   1138  Geisenhof Christiana       Muenchen              GER  1967  D 41    24    03:48:06.6  
120   2380  Dammer Daniela             Hochdorf              GER  1975  D 31    11    03:51:43.8  
121   1606  Schleier Barbara           Gerbrunn              GER  1960  D 46    15    03:53:40.0  
122   1105  Petroff Isabelle           Ivry sur Seine        FRA  1950  D 56    10    03:54:19.9  
123   1533  Serini Katharina           Muenchen              GER  1978  D 21    22    03:58:07.0  
124   1765  Suermeli Sigrid Maria      Berlin                GER  1954  D 51    14    04:00:36.1  
125   1785  Gerking Jutta              Leer                  GER  1954  D 51    15    04:03:49.3  
126   1650  Vitella Carla              Schio                 ITA  1957  D 51    16    04:05:22.8  
127   1611  Schwarzmeier Uli           Wuerzburg             GER  1955  D 51    17    04:12:08.2  
128   1608  Dechantsreiter Sigrid      Muenchen              GER  1958  D 46    16    04:17:58.0  
129   2131  Sturm Astrid               Siezenheim            AUT  1957  D 51    18    04:18:50.2  
130   2130  Brenner Annemarie          Siezenheim            AUT  1960  D 46    17    04:18:52.4  
131   1399  Vennelae Elisif            Kyrkslaett            FIN  1943  D 61    5     04:24:10.5  
132   1605  Sailer Andrea              Wuerzburg             GER  1963  D 41    25    04:34:32.2  
133   2357  Schulte Katharina          Muenchen              GER  1968  D 36    19    05:08:24.4 

 

 


Herrer

 

 

 

1     1001  Tynell Daniel              Borlaenge             SWE  1976  H 31    1     01:32:03.8  
2     1003  Ahrlin Jerry               Jaerpen               SWE  1978  H 21    1     01:32:04.2  
3     1002  Rezac Stanislav            Jablonec nn           CZE  1973  H 31    2     01:32:04.4  
4     1011  Fredriksson Mathias        Oestersund            SWE  1973  H 31    3     01:32:05.5  
5     1032  Aukland Anders             Lommedalen            NOR  1972  H 36    1     01:32:07.8  
6     1016  Liashenko Dmitriy                                RUS  1977  H 31    4     01:32:08.8  
7     1040  Palmer Anders              Mora                  SWE  1976  H 31    5     01:32:11.6  
8     1010  Aukland Jorgen             Tonsberg              NOR  1975  H 31    6     01:32:22.5  
9     1007  Karlsson Niklas            Mora                  SWE  1980  H 21    2     01:32:23.6  
10    1033  Andreasson Rikard          Mora                  SWE  1979  H 21    3     01:32:24.9  
11    1005  Svard Oskar                Eksjoe                SWE  1976  H 31    7     01:32:30.2  
12    1023  Lindh Bjoern               Holmsund              SWE  1978  H 21    4     01:33:37.7  
13    1009  Eriksson Erik              Mora                  SWE  1980  H 21    5     01:33:38.0  
14    1004  Larsson Martin             Borlaenge             SWE  1979  H 21    6     01:34:52.3  
15    1017  Steurer Thomas             Vils                  AUT  1977  H 31    8     01:34:52.8  
16    1021  Slechta Daniel             Harrachov             CZE  1976  H 31    9     01:34:53.3  
17    1043  Sutter Martin              Mellau                AUT  1980  H 21    7     01:34:53.7  
18    1013  Jakoubek Tomas             Jablonec nad Nisou    CZE  1979  H 21    8     01:34:54.5  
19    1029  Varis Kari                 Joensuu               FIN  1983  H 21    9     01:34:56.6  
20    1036  Ivanov Aliaksei            Moscow                BLR  1980  H 21    10    01:36:07.1  
21    1039  Hall Gustav                Borlaenge             SWE  1985  H 21    11    01:36:26.7  
22    1377  Hansen Haavard             Trondheim             NOR  1976  H 31    10    01:36:28.3  
23    1041  Hasler Markus              Liechtenstein         LIE  1971  H 36    2     01:36:28.8  
24    1014  Joensson Markus            Ulricehamn            SWE  1981  H 21    12    01:36:29.2  
25    1052  Sandberg Johan             Umea                  SWE  1968  H 36    3     01:36:30.1  
26    1035  Schweiger Christoph        Schwangau             GER  1980  H 21    13    01:36:34.2  
27    1069  Saettem Leif Harald        Molde                 NOR  1971  H 36    4     01:36:34.6  
28    1061  Egger Arnold jun.          Koessen               AUT  1981  H 21    14    01:36:35.0  
29    2249  Kajari Priit               Tallinn               EST  1968  H 36    5     01:36:36.3  
30    1020  Novotny Viktor             Jesenik               CZE  1982  H 21    15    01:36:53.1  
31    1024  Myhlback Petter            Bjursas               SWE  1976  H 31    11    01:36:53.7  
32    1051  Suter Thomas               Wald                  SUI  1982  H 21    16    01:36:54.1  
33    2102  Naess Ole Jacob            Larvik                NOR  1972  H 36    6     01:38:42.3  
34    1058  Sollie Henrik              Oslo                  NOR  1975  H 31    12    01:39:15.4  
35    2253  Isenmann Sebastien         Ranspach              FRA  1979  H 21    17    01:39:15.8  
36    2245  Schoenbrunner Florian      Ried/Innkreis         GER  1983  H 21    18    01:39:24.0  
37    1044  Sutter Stefan              Mellau                AUT  1982  H 21    19    01:39:41.8  
38    1008  Hallingstad Anders         Raelingen             NOR  1977  H 31    13    01:39:42.2  
39    1068  Gavoll-Hansen Kenneth      Oslo                  NOR  1974  H 31    14    01:39:43.0  
40    2241  Jeschke Marc               Wildflecken           GER  1975  H 31    15    01:40:02.9  
41    2231  Abel Benedikt              Niedersonthofen       GER  1982  H 21    20    01:40:08.8  
42    2227  Mohaugen Roger             Nittedal              NOR  1976  H 31    16    01:40:16.8  
43    1055  Seidel Thomas              Klingenthal           GER  1983  H 21    21    01:40:21.9  
44    1053  Tingeloef Ulf              Solleftea             SWE  1973  H 31    17    01:40:38.2  
45    2267  Lipburger Josef            Hittisau              AUT  1974  H 31    18    01:40:39.9  
46    1066  Waerenskjold Nicolas A.    Oslo                  NOR  1982  H 21    22    01:40:40.8  
47    1070  Lindsverk Ole Reidar       Oslo                  NOR  1979  H 21    23    01:40:41.1  
48    1271  Teteris Janis              Ogre                  LAT  1975  H 31    19    01:40:43.9  
49    2236  Milz Peter                 Argenbuehl            GER  1964  H 41    1     01:40:45.5  
50    1060  Eriksson Anders            Solna                 SWE  1977  H 31    20    01:40:59.7  
51    1075  Graf Urs                   Aeschi                SUI  1975  H 31    21    01:41:05.8  
52    2238  Reichart Hans-Werner       Scheidegg             GER  1971  H 36    7     01:41:22.7  
53    1037  Stadlober Alois            Radstadt              AUT  1962  H 46    1     01:41:28.8  
54    2276  Wachlin Johannes           Klingenthal           GER  1979  H 21    24    01:42:17.3  
55    1094  Shaw Phil                  Rosemere              CAN  1966  H 41    2     01:42:29.4  
56    2211  Dybendahl Henning          Nittedal              NOR  1979  H 21    25    01:42:36.6  
57    1056  Furrer Martin              Lenzerheide           SUI  1962  H 46    2     01:43:08.8  
58    1067  Wurm Norbert               Neuschoenau           GER  1960  H 46    3     01:43:19.0  
59    2207  Kvissel Henrik             Nittedal              NOR  1983  H 21    26    01:43:19.3  
60    1073  Schaller Rico              Nuernberg             GER  1976  H 31    22    01:43:39.4  
61    1071  Fischer Simon              Oberreute             GER  1981  H 21    27    01:43:39.9  
62    1064  Kretzschmar Denis          Schoenheide           GER  1981  H 21    28    01:44:15.9  
63    1076  Haugen Simen               Stavern               NOR  1966  H 41    3     01:44:18.8  
64    2108  Norlen Samuel              Hudiksvall            SWE  1982  H 21    29    01:44:20.3  
65    2246  Roonet Risto               Tallinn               EST  1976  H 31    23    01:44:22.2  
66    1030  Fischer Andreas            Oberammergau          GER  1975  H 31    24    01:44:23.8  
67    1220  Sathergren Thomas          Lulea                 SWE  1972  H 36    8     01:45:18.9  
68    1221  Nilsson Lars-Ove           Lulea                 SWE  1964  H 41    4     01:45:19.8  
69    2251  Albert Sven                Tannenbergsthal       GER  1971  H 36    9     01:45:20.6  
70    1057  Floerl Fritz               Koessen/Tirol         AUT  1950  H 56    1     01:45:22.8  
71    2345  Patschek Hans              Assling               GER  1961  H 46    4     01:45:25.8  
72    1096  Richter Michael            Freital               GER  1967  H 41    5     01:45:26.3  
73    1038  Goetzel Conrad             Klingenthal           GER  1982  H 21    30    01:45:26.7  
74    2112  Crestani Marco             Conco                 ITA  1964  H 41    6     01:45:28.2  
75    1065  Uusitalo Tero              Espoo                 FIN  1970  H 36    10    01:45:31.8  
76    2110  Sironi Matteo              Vedano al Lambro      ITA  1973  H 31    25    01:45:32.8  
77    2101  Hediger Damien             Bex                   SUI  1984  H 21    31    01:45:48.6  
78    1062  Beuter Matthias            Bad Berleburg         GER  1966  H 41    7     01:46:11.7  
79    1281  Malecek Martin             Praha 2               CZE  1975  H 31    26    01:46:21.6  
80    1312  Engelstad Kjetil           Honefoss              NOR  1971  H 36    11    01:46:24.3  
81    1305  Berghagen Lars             Honefoss              NOR  1970  H 36    12    01:46:24.8  
82    1031  Buchs Andreas              Im Fang               SUI  1981  H 21    32    01:46:41.1  
83    1054  Ernst Manuel               Muttenz               SUI  1982  H 21    33    01:46:57.1  
84    1093  Hopf Sebastian             Langenfeld            GER  1985  H 21    34    01:47:06.0  
85    1059  Helfricht Kay              Dresden               GER  1981  H 21    35    01:47:22.2  
86    1092  Eriksson Mats              Borlaenge             SWE  1964  H 41    8     01:47:23.0  
87    2226  Kristiansen Knut Ove       Nittedal              NOR  1961  H 46    5     01:47:26.9  
88    2205  Raess Christian            Kreuth                GER  1978  H 21    36    01:47:27.8  
89    1121  Ivanov Sergey              Balashikha            RUS  1979  H 21    37    01:47:31.9  
90    1078  Eggersberger Josef         Waakirchen            GER  1956  H 51    1     01:47:35.2  
91    2338  Lentner Roland             Vomp                  AUT  1978  H 21    38    01:47:53.4  
92    2204  Risebrobakken Bjoern       Nittedal              NOR  1972  H 36    13    01:48:08.3  
93    1087  Vial Julien                Oberdorf              SUI  1982  H 21    39    01:48:14.9  
94    2234  Innselset Jan Erlend       Oslo                  NOR  1974  H 31    27    01:48:33.5  
95    1080  Maier Viktor               Pocking               GER  1957  H 51    2     01:48:34.5  
96    1231  Berglund Andreas           Lulea                 SWE  1972  H 36    14    01:48:35.0  
97    2208  Ekberg Bjoern Ivar         Nittedal              NOR  1971  H 36    15    01:48:35.7  
98    2233  Foss Stein Arne            Oslo                  NOR  1973  H 31    28    01:48:36.6  
99    2109  Noack Noe                  Muenchen              GER  1963  H 41    9     01:48:50.6  
100   2177  Poeppel Swen               Bad Berleburg         GER  1974  H 31    29    01:49:05.8  
101   2240  Fichtl Helmut              Oberammergau          GER  1959  H 46    6     01:49:09.0  
102   1470  Kirchner Jens              Annaberg-Buchholz     GER  1969  H 36    16    01:49:14.2  
103   1358  Reichenberger Thomas       Warmensteinach        GER  1965  H 41    10    01:49:15.9  
104   1084  Kraller Ferdinand          Teisendorf            GER  1951  H 56    2     01:49:34.4  
105   1403  Teppo Indrek               Tallinn               EST  1975  H 31    30    01:49:45.7  
106   1307  Stromsodd Morten           Honefoss              NOR  1965  H 41    11    01:50:16.0  
107   2244  Bruennel Silvio            Marienberg            GER  1968  H 36    17    01:50:16.4  
108   2146  Ciprian Stefano            Conegliano            ITA  1972  H 36    18    01:50:17.8  
109   2105  Rausse Angelo              Nove                  ITA  1960  H 46    7     01:50:20.9  
110   1189  Meusel Ronald              Seifhennersdorf       GER  1970  H 36    19    01:51:06.4  
111   2235  Neumeier Michael           Ohlstadt              GER  1969  H 36    20    01:51:20.9  
112   1938  Tajet Even                 Raufoss               NOR  1960  H 46    8     01:51:22.4  
113   1795  Groendalen Roar            Raufoss               NOR  1956  H 51    3     01:51:23.9  
114   2145  Ciprian Fausto             Conegliano            ITA  1978  H 21    40    01:51:24.4  
115   1451  Jorgenvag John Einar       Stavern               NOR  1969  H 36    21    01:51:25.9  
116   1095  Saether Sturla             Trondheim             NOR  1962  H 46    9     01:51:33.6  
117   2157  Conci Luca                 Madrano di Pergine    ITA  1965  H 41    12    01:51:36.6  
118   2242  Schwarz Otto               Reichertsbeuern       GER  1955  H 51    4     01:51:47.2  
119   2304  Tagscherer Zoltan          Budapest              HUN  1976  H 31    31    01:51:56.4  
120   1260  Ilsemann Bjoern            Braunlage             GER  1983  H 21    41    01:52:00.5  
121   1480  Bjergaard Stig             Oslo                  NOR  1966  H 41    13    01:52:01.6  
122   2221  Kvaale Ola                 Nittedal              NOR  1941  H 66    1     01:52:02.2  
123   2209  Lovstad Johnny             Nittedal              NOR  1948  H 56    3     01:52:02.9  
124   1453  Frorud Leif Kare           Oslo                  NOR  1970  H 36    22    01:52:07.2  
125   2201  Bentzen Eirik              Nittedal              NOR  1973  H 31    32    01:52:12.0  
126   1276  Gardon Patrice             Reignier              FRA  1969  H 36    23    01:52:18.2  
127   2293  Vater Gerhard              Bodenmais             GER  1964  H 41    14    01:52:25.8  
128   1200  Zoennchen Birk             Hermsdorf             GER  1970  H 36    24    01:52:35.5  
129   1252  Adler Steffen              Muenchen              GER  1974  H 31    33    01:52:36.1  
130   1286  Schoenberger Stefan        Bodenmais             GER  1962  H 46    10    01:52:40.1  
131   1348  Nordsveen Arild            Furnes                NOR  1957  H 51    5     01:52:40.6  
132   1106  Urusov Ravil               St. Petersburg        RUS  1960  H 46    11    01:52:41.8  
133   1210  Valter Dalibor             Jablonec n/N          CZE  1969  H 36    25    01:52:45.3  
134   1156  Essbach Jens               Klingenthal           GER  1977  H 31    34    01:52:49.1  
135   1988  Klein Petr sr.             Stity                 CZE  1965  H 41    15    01:52:52.0  
136   1985  Polach Libor               Stity                 CZE  1975  H 31    35    01:52:53.3  
137   2295  Fülle Michael              Obersdorf             GER  1971  H 36    26    01:52:59.2  
138   1099  Haas Arnold                Stockach              GER  1959  H 46    12    01:52:59.8  
139   1279  Ivanov Alexander           Moscow                RUS  1965  H 41    16    01:53:00.5  
140   1206  Lehmann Dr. Uwe            Rechenberg-Bienenmue  GER  1962  H 46    13    01:53:03.6  
141   2346  Fuchs Walter               Koessen/Tirol         AUT  1963  H 41    17    01:53:06.8  
142   1089  Berthold Ronny             Pobershau             GER  1977  H 31    36    01:53:20.9  
143   2272  Oischinger Paul            Ettal                 GER  1979  H 21    42    01:53:31.4  
144   2336  Schuler Franz              Schwoich              AUT  1962  H 46    14    01:53:34.7  
145   1072  Hollaus Hans               Kirchbichl            AUT  1953  H 51    6     01:53:35.2  
146   1090  Grandjean Frederic         Vuisternens-dt-Romon  SUI  1980  H 21    43    01:53:45.9  
147   2278  Hirth Max                  Rosenheim             GER  1982  H 21    44    01:53:51.7  
148   2315  Muehlberger Andreas        Reit im Winkel        GER  1967  H 41    18    01:53:56.7  
149   1238  Enberg Ingemar             Pitea                 SWE  1978  H 21    45    01:54:02.6  
150   2260  Braun Thomas               Bad Liebenstein       GER  1962  H 46    15    01:54:03.5  
151   1283  Pedersen Jan Rune          Mandal                NOR  1955  H 51    7     01:54:06.0  
152   2206  Thomasgaard Olaf Johan     Nittedal              NOR  1962  H 46    16    01:54:20.6  
153   2081  Maier Wolfgang             Murau                 AUT  1986  H 21    46    01:54:28.6  
154   1203  Ziegaus Gernot             Regen                 GER  1969  H 36    27    01:54:32.9  
155   2058  Lischke Jens               Klingenthal           GER  1969  H 36    28    01:54:34.5  
156   1077  Richter Jens               Waldheim              GER  1966  H 41    19    01:54:35.8  
157   1287  Fuehrer Richard            Wertach               GER  1964  H 41    20    01:54:45.7  
158   1693  Meyer Olaf                 Annaberg-Buchholz     GER  1973  H 31    37    01:54:50.1  
159   2107  Tucek Martin               Praha                 CZE  1975  H 31    38    01:54:56.7  
160   1664  Zobirei Joerg              Suhl                  GER  1978  H 21    47    01:55:43.1  
161   1979  Schlegel Hermann           Titisee-Neustadt      GER  1961  H 46    17    01:55:44.6  
162   2223  Isaksen Arild              Nittedal              NOR  1960  H 46    18    01:55:47.6  
163   1142  Michel Thomas              Schaffhausen          SUI  1972  H 36    29    01:55:58.3  
164   1240  Vehovar Andraz             Ljubljana Sentvid     SLO  1972  H 36    30    01:55:59.5  
165   1659  Lindtveit Torgeir          Tarnasen              NOR  1960  H 46    19    01:56:26.8  
166   1977  Lyashok Alexander          St. Petersburg        RUS  1967  H 41    21    01:56:31.1  
167   1904  Eriksson Ulf               Borlaenge             SWE  1958  H 46    20    01:56:41.3  
168   2111  Rigoni Alessandro          Asiago (vi)           ITA  1966  H 41    22    01:56:50.4  
169   1098  Sindland Olav              Kvinesdal             NOR  1954  H 51    8     01:56:58.3  
170   2248  Kajari Mart                Tallinn               EST  1971  H 36    31    01:57:11.7  
171   2239  Foettinger Franz           Ried                  AUT  1969  H 36    32    01:57:14.8  
172   1424  Oberlaender Jan            Senohraby             CZE  1975  H 31    39    01:57:15.4  
173   2212  Hoias Rune                 Nittedal              NOR  1972  H 36    33    01:57:16.7  
174   1258  Richter Dirk               Leipzig               GER  1976  H 31    40    01:57:35.4  
175   1153  Richter Mike               Dresden               GER  1979  H 21    48    01:57:44.8  
176   1192  Schoettes Andreas          Oberhundem            GER  1971  H 36    34    01:57:46.7  
177   2051  Stoenner Peer              Villingen-Schwenning  GER  1961  H 46    21    01:57:52.0  
178   1257  Mohren Volker              Koenigstein           GER  1966  H 41    23    01:57:59.7  
179   1960  Falkanger Tor Arne         Tiller                NOR  1958  H 46    22    01:58:00.8  
180   1182  Lebedev Andrej             Deggendorf            GER  1963  H 41    24    01:58:05.8  
181   1268  Schwere Alois              Zeiningen             SUI  1961  H 46    23    01:58:07.3  
182   1159  Walter Mike                Sohland               GER  1973  H 31    41    01:58:08.0  
183   2219  Oppheim Terje              Nittedal              NOR  1973  H 31    42    01:58:18.8  
184   2252  Huber Thomas               Villingen             GER  1968  H 36    35    01:58:19.2  
185   2359  Schoeferle Andreas         Rettenberg            GER  1961  H 46    24    01:58:24.5  
186   1936  Ketterer Christof          Breitnau              GER  1964  H 41    25    01:58:25.3  
187   2216  Ervin Liane                                      NOR  1967  H 41    26    01:58:32.9  
188   1113  Kochetov Vladimir          Moscow                RUS  1957  H 51    9     01:58:46.8  
189   2318  Mantini Paolo              Sesto Fiorentino      ITA  1960  H 46    25    01:58:47.9  
190   2214  Linna Per Egil             Nittedal              NOR  1967  H 41    27    01:58:48.4  
191   2343  Krieger Dr. Stefan         Haar                  GER  1970  H 36    36    01:58:49.1  
192   1597  Beger Klaus                Hagnau am Bodensee    GER  1970  H 36    37    01:58:52.4  
193   1310  Gulbrandsen Svein          Honefoss              NOR  1951  H 56    4     01:58:55.2  
194   1350  Brodal Kjell               Hamar                 NOR  1952  H 56    5     01:59:02.7  
195   1026  Vliegen Erik                                     BEL  1978  H 21    49    01:59:07.1  
196   1229  Nilsson Andreas            Lulea                 SWE  1976  H 31    43    01:59:13.4  
197   1177  Gusev Ilya                 St. Petersburg        RUS  1970  H 36    38    01:59:19.7  
198   1581  Hassler Dominik            Bad Laasphe-Rueckers  GER  1990  J 17 M  1     01:59:20.2  
199   2071  Siering Hans-Peter         Erfurt                GER  1958  H 46    26    01:59:22.8  
200   1190  Siegelin Frank             Muenchen              GER  1969  H 36    39    01:59:25.1  
201   1183  Gehrke Tobias              Holzkirchen           GER  1979  H 21    50    01:59:25.9  
202   2161  Misersky Henner            Stuetzerbach          GER  1940  H 66    2     01:59:28.0  
203   1114  Bothe William              Park City, Utah       USA  1958  H 46    27    01:59:30.9  
204   1091  Eriksson Jan               Borlaenge             SWE  1970  H 36    40    01:59:34.4  
205   1204  Friberg Lars               Luxembourg            SWE  1962  H 46    28    01:59:36.5  
206   1144  Sundby Joern               Oslo                  NOR  1975  H 31    44    01:59:41.8  
207   1218  Bratlien Pal               Hosle                 NOR  1959  H 46    29    01:59:42.7  
208   1383  Mathisen Roald             Oslo                  NOR  1952  H 56    6     01:59:48.5  
209   1253  Kremser Karl               Koenigsdorf           GER  1955  H 51    10    01:59:58.1  
210   1063  Borrmann Jens              Dresden               GER  1974  H 31    45    01:59:59.5  
211   1243  Muehlig Ruediger           Altenberg             GER  1950  H 56    7     02:00:07.2  
212   1808  Nex Andrea                 Saint Christophe (AO  ITA  1971  H 36    41    02:00:18.5  
213   1074  Six Tobias                 St. Englmar           GER  1987  H 21    51    02:00:20.8  
214   1948  Stjern Gisle               Trondheim             NOR  1963  H 41    28    02:00:21.7  
215   1919  Haugan Finn                Tiller                NOR  1953  H 51    11    02:00:35.4  
216   1282  Fischer Tim                Lutter                GER  1989  J 19 M  1     02:00:44.1  
217   2229  Larsen Tommy               Nittedal              NOR  1983  H 21    52    02:00:44.8  
218   1083  Schmitt Thomas             La Pesse              FRA  1976  H 31    46    02:00:59.9  
219   2187  Rossero Jean-Louis         Septmoncel            FRA  1960  H 46    30    02:01:09.9  
220   1167  Blum Konrad                Herbertingen          GER  1952  H 56    8     02:01:14.3  
221   1462  Sjolie Eddie               Jar                   NOR  1969  H 36    42    02:01:15.1  
222   2142  Muenzberg Uwe              Pirna                 GER  1968  H 36    43    02:01:22.4  
223   2262  Roediger Uwe               Ruhla                 GER  1969  H 36    44    02:01:26.6  
224   1349  Westerheim Kai Petter      Vang H                NOR  1954  H 51    12    02:01:30.3  
225   1342  Bitschnau Guenter          Schwendt              AUT  1982  H 21    53    02:01:32.0  
226   1249  Wolkerstorfer Herbert      Niederwaldkirchen     AUT  1954  H 51    13    02:01:35.0  
227   1362  Koehler Christian          Brotterode            GER  1979  H 21    54    02:01:36.2  
228   2331  Otava Karel                Heralec               CZE  1971  H 36    45    02:01:41.1  
229   1025  Sonnet Manuel              Gueuzaine             BEL  1974  H 31    47    02:01:46.1  
230   2013  Litscher Christian         Buchs                 SUI  1960  H 46    31    02:01:47.0  
231   1236  Tajet Tore                 Oslo                  NOR  1958  H 46    32    02:01:52.6  
232   2011  Geyer Bjoern               Buedingen             GER  1988  J 19 M  2     02:01:59.4  
233   1195  Haevemeyer Florian         Luedersfeld           GER  1991  J 17 M  2     02:02:08.1  
234   2022  Fretland Lars Atle         Sogndal               NOR  1949  H 56    9     02:02:09.8  
235   2224  Abrahamsen Arne            Nittedal              NOR  1966  H 41    29    02:02:11.1  
236   1119  Sassmannshausen Albrecht   Medebach              GER  1964  H 41    30    02:02:11.6  
237   1126  Bjorkenes Arild            Holum                 NOR  1955  H 51    14    02:02:12.0  
238   1186  Rudolf Jan                 Hvozdnice             CZE  1971  H 36    46    02:02:12.8  
239   2028  Skjaeret Svein Olav        Jostedal              NOR  1963  H 41    31    02:02:13.2  
240   2325  Simek Tomas                Praha 5               CZE  1963  H 41    32    02:02:16.3  
241   2225  Martinsen Harald           Nittedal              NOR  1969  H 36    47    02:02:24.4  
242   1677  Dufour Rene                Saint-Hippolyte (Qc.  CAN  1961  H 46    33    02:02:26.6  
243   1233  Schuetz Detlef             Leipzig               GER  1961  H 46    34    02:02:28.3  
244   1272  Johansen Terje             Mandal                NOR  1950  H 56    10    02:02:35.2  
245   1510  Zuzanek Frantisek          Horni Branna          CZE  1950  H 56    11    02:02:39.9  
246   2050  Achleitner Stefan          Thalgau               AUT  1981  H 21    55    02:02:40.4  
247   2046  Bloch Filip                Velesin               CZE  1974  H 31    48    02:02:41.6  
248   1079  Simanowski Rainer          Meitingen             GER  1964  H 41    33    02:02:43.2  
249   1564  Blanc Claude               Septmoncel            FRA  1954  H 51    15    02:02:43.9  
250   1201  Huber Hans                 Unterammergau         GER  1951  H 56    12    02:02:44.4  
251   1916  Ehrenberger Vit            Svratka               CZE  1964  H 41    34    02:02:47.9  
252   1922  Samdal Svein Tore          Tiller                NOR  1971  H 36    48    02:02:48.6  
253   2362  Oehler Juergen             Oy-Mittelberg         GER  1968  H 36    49    02:02:49.0  
254   1234  Mattila Matti              Espoo                 FIN  1957  H 51    16    02:02:49.4  
255   2247  Nook Reimo                 Kuressaare            EST  1971  H 36    50    02:02:50.5  
256   2334  Schaetzl Johannes          Thurnau               GER  1967  H 41    35    02:02:51.9  
257   2335  Hildebrand Dirk            Schechen              GER  1965  H 41    36    02:02:53.9  
258   1214  Kaeesel Aivar              Tallinn               EST  1965  H 41    37    02:03:01.7  
259   2232  Welte Stefan               Rettenberg            GER  1956  H 51    17    02:03:07.8  
260   1152  Lansbergen Leo             Rotterdam             NED  1951  H 56    13    02:03:09.4  
261   1521  Kollar Lubomir             Nova Lesna            SVK  1964  H 41    38    02:03:13.2  
262   1344  Helbig Joachim             Marienberg            GER  1955  H 51    18    02:03:13.7  
263   1949  Lia Svein Vidar            Kongsberg             NOR  1948  H 56    14    02:03:24.6  
264   2191  Lang Christian             Halblech              GER  1966  H 41    39    02:03:28.4  
265   1529  Kaupo Jalasto              Tallinn               EST  1958  H 46    35    02:03:31.0  
266   1891  Aure Mads                  Molde                 NOR  1960  H 46    36    02:03:35.4  
267   2031  Aaland Audun               Leikanger             NOR  1955  H 51    19    02:03:36.6  
268   2175  Kloetzer Guenter           Weissenstadt          GER  1943  H 61    1     02:03:45.8  
269   1365  Anderle Jens               Eislingen             GER  1979  H 21    56    02:03:46.8  
270   1244  Meier Andreas              Wertach               GER  1973  H 31    49    02:03:49.6  
271   2282  Flade Matthias             Stegaurach            GER  1979  H 21    57    02:04:00.4  
272   1173  Vartiainen Aarne           Simpele               FIN  1953  H 51    20    02:04:04.5  
273   1232  Retzer Josef               Postau                GER  1955  H 51    21    02:04:21.6  
274   1174  Jakob Sven                 Suhl-Heidersbach      GER  1968  H 36    51    02:04:29.6  
275   1970  Hangst Juergen             Schramberg            GER  1948  H 56    15    02:04:35.2  
276   1219  Johansson Per-Arne         Lulea                 SWE  1953  H 51    22    02:04:44.2  
277   1428  Teppo Andres               Tallinn               EST  1976  H 31    50    02:04:47.7  
278   1246  Nuding Wolfgang            Schwaebisch Gmuend    GER  1968  H 36    52    02:04:50.3  
279   1895  Aamisepp Arno              Kiili                 EST  1991  J 17 M  3     02:04:51.2  
280   2064  Neumeier Josef             Unterammergau         GER  1949  H 56    16    02:04:51.6  
281   1326  Martinsen Vidar            Loten                 NOR  1964  H 41    40    02:04:52.8  
282   1261  Makosch Jens               Marienberg            GER  1970  H 36    53    02:04:55.1  
283   1262  Merz Simon                 Ramlinsburg           SUI  1971  H 36    54    02:04:55.5  
284   1912  Wagenfuehr Karl            Duebendorf            SUI  1937  H 71    1     02:04:55.9  
285   2268  Joast Arno                                       GER  1970  H 36    55    02:05:04.9  
286   1284  Stark Sebastian            Zwoenitz              GER  1987  H 21    58    02:05:05.8  
287   1082  Thoma Holger               Wolfach               GER  1971  H 36    56    02:05:06.3  
288   1780  Schwarz Martin             Bodenmais             GER  1967  H 41    41    02:05:07.1  
289   1316  Rypdal Ketil               Honefoss              NOR  1956  H 51    23    02:05:08.2  
290   1963  Susegg Espen               Tiller                NOR  1969  H 36    57    02:05:10.2  
291   1285  Krauss Stefan              Zwoenitz              GER  1979  H 21    59    02:05:18.5  
292   1508  Adolf Boris                Prosecne              CZE  1965  H 41    42    02:05:23.7  
293   1725  Medack Thomas              Dresden               GER  1976  H 31    51    02:05:25.6  
294   2079  Pavliska Aja               Ostrava               CZE  1977  H 31    52    02:05:29.9  
295   1446  Saltnes Einar              Oslo                  NOR  1967  H 41    43    02:05:33.5  
296   1612  Danzer Daniel              Freital               GER  1973  H 31    53    02:05:34.0  
297   1830  Ehrlich Nicky              Hasselfelde           GER  1978  H 21    60    02:05:41.1  
298   1343  Reichmann Juergen          Annaberg-Buchholz     GER  1946  H 61    2     02:05:42.0  
299   2076  Filgas Jan                 Ostrava               CZE  1973  H 31    54    02:05:45.9  
300   2017  Suess Benjamin             Crottendorf           GER  1984  H 21    61    02:05:51.5  
301   1490  Eich Peter                 Oberammergau          GER  1951  H 56    17    02:05:56.5  
302   1085  Nagel Siegfried            Waldstetten           GER  1968  H 36    58    02:05:57.2  
303   1318  Buttingsrud Lars           Vingelen              NOR  1942  H 66    3     02:05:59.0  
304   1100  Butz Frank                 Winterberg            GER  1969  H 36    59    02:06:00.1  
305   2291  Schmidt Bodo               Coburg                GER  1956  H 51    24    02:06:00.6  
306   1955  Trondsen Tron M            Honefoss              NOR  1957  H 51    25    02:06:05.0  
307   1293  Stefek Jaroslav            Zdar                  CZE  1962  H 46    37    02:06:06.6  
308   1805  Amrhein Gerd               Kaufering             GER  1964  H 41    44    02:06:07.3  
309   1115  Stach Jan                  Liberec               CZE  1957  H 51    26    02:06:17.0  
310   2299  Polgar Pal                 Budapest              HUN  1954  H 51    27    02:06:24.6  
311   1537  Salonen Paavo              Tampere               FIN  1970  H 36    60    02:06:25.4  
312   1239  Moebius Andreas            Wurzen                GER  1956  H 51    28    02:06:29.5  
313   1674  Faltus Robert              Pierrefonds           CAN  1957  H 51    29    02:06:29.9  
314   2096  Dietze Albrecht            Seiffen               GER  1968  H 36    61    02:06:33.6  
315   1291  Blessing Bernd             Tannheim              GER  1967  H 41    45    02:06:35.5  
316   1754  Linga Svein                Nesttun               NOR  1955  H 51    30    02:06:46.7  
317   1111  Bocharnecov Vector         Ygno-Sachalensk       RUS  1955  H 51    31    02:06:50.0  
318   1223  Chalaev Dmitry             Moscow                RUS  1967  H 41    46    02:06:50.7  
319   1125  Bertschi Hans              Schoefflisdorf        SUI  1948  H 56    18    02:06:52.0  
320   1405  Mangusson Meelis           Nissi vald            EST  1973  H 31    55    02:07:00.3  
321   2210  Olsen Knut Erik            Nittedal              NOR  1974  H 31    56    02:07:00.8  
322   2316  Hagen Jon Ove              Askim                 NOR  1950  H 56    19    02:07:02.4  
323   1999  Kleinhenz Timo             Weisbach              GER  1974  H 31    57    02:07:03.3  
324   1314  Thorsen Stein Erik         Honefoss              NOR  1964  H 41    47    02:07:05.4  
325   2259  Moosleitner Helmut         Ainring               GER  1950  H 56    20    02:07:22.4  
326   1798  Dreule Stefan              Jona                  SUI  1967  H 41    48    02:07:22.9  
327   2000  Klose Ralf                 Bad Berleburg         GER  1975  H 31    58    02:07:26.1  
328   2256  Swiderski Jan              Thal                  GER  1964  H 41    49    02:07:28.6  
329   1217  Schmidt Christian          Dresden               GER  1977  H 31    59    02:07:34.3  
330   2162  Bergman Lars Ivar          Lima                  SWE  1943  H 61    3     02:07:34.7  
331   2089  Loeffler Markus            Maergen               GER  1960  H 46    38    02:07:35.2  
332   2066  Schramm Cedric             Sareguemines          FRA  1976  H 31    60    02:07:37.4  
333   2067  Roemhild Dirk              Dresden               GER  1970  H 36    62    02:07:37.8  
334   2302  Holeczy Tibor              Budapest              HUN  1969  H 36    63    02:07:44.6  
335   1245  Leibiger Jens              Markkleeberg          GER  1959  H 46    39    02:07:48.5  
336   2006  Dosek Agoston              Budakeszi             HUN  1955  H 51    32    02:07:50.7  
337   1273  Okk Ando                   Tallinn               EST  1966  H 41    50    02:07:51.3  
338   1196  Zimmermann Urs             Beatenberg            SUI  1962  H 46    40    02:07:52.0  
339   1147  Meusel Falk                Steinheid             GER  1969  H 36    64    02:07:56.2  
340   2178  Klein Martin               Stity                 CZE  1989  J 19 M  3     02:08:04.0  
341   2065  Kesper Gunnar              Willingen             GER  1972  H 36    65    02:08:21.8  
342   1180  Richter Peter              Grossteinberg         GER  1955  H 51    33    02:08:24.1  
343   2014  Lejdholt Gunnar            Oerebro               SWE  1957  H 51    34    02:08:37.7  
344   1973  Sandner Thomas             Klingenthal           GER  1964  H 41    51    02:08:40.7  
345   2147  Pospisil Jaromir           Velke Mezirici        CZE  1944  H 61    4     02:08:42.3  
346   2311  Lehmann Joerg              Gera                  GER  1982  H 21    62    02:08:43.3  
347   2202  Thorrud Roar               Nittedal              NOR  1968  H 36    66    02:08:52.8  
348   1185  Weinhold Mathias           Zschorlau             GER  1961  H 46    41    02:08:57.4  
349   2337  Braune Franz               Woergl                AUT  1950  H 56    21    02:08:59.1  
350   1184  Janhonen Kalervo           Kitee                 FIN  1960  H 46    42    02:08:59.7  
351   1769  Rajec Anton                Nitra                 SVK  1949  H 56    22    02:09:01.1  
352   1347  Sveen Kjell                Hamar                 NOR  1956  H 51    35    02:09:04.8  
353   1954  Tho Svein Olav             Jar                   NOR  1942  H 66    4     02:09:06.7  
354   1661  Zetterqvist Patrick        Lulea                 SWE  1967  H 41    52    02:09:09.6  
355   2332  Teply Zdenek               Heralec 485           CZE  1966  H 41    53    02:09:11.8  
356   1478  Braennstroem Oerjan        Oerebro               SWE  1964  H 41    54    02:09:17.8  
357   1135  Aschenloher Hans           Lenggries             GER  1962  H 46    43    02:09:19.5  
358   1627  Richter Dennis             Oederan               GER  1976  H 31    61    02:09:24.8  
359   1230  Eder Matthias              Teisendorf            GER  1949  H 56    23    02:09:28.8  
360   1762  Stieglbauer Michael        St. Englmar           GER  1981  H 21    63    02:09:29.3  
361   1081  Musetti Massimo            Carrara               ITA  1962  H 46    44    02:09:29.9  
362   2049  Waaler Jorgen              Oslo                  NOR  1957  H 51    36    02:09:30.3  
363   2250  Moser Thomas               Muenchen              GER  1963  H 41    55    02:09:48.3  
364   2136  Vogt Armin                 Waldheim              GER  1954  H 51    37    02:09:55.8  
365   1463  Saetvedt Torbjorn          Oslo                  NOR  1963  H 41    56    02:09:56.4  
366   2340  Mitterboeck Thomas         Kufstein              AUT  1969  H 36    67    02:10:00.2  
367   1899  Hagen Joerg                Bestwig               GER  1970  H 36    68    02:10:12.0  
368   1902  Hartmann Thomas            Tanne                 GER  1967  H 41    57    02:10:25.2  
369   2287  Nussbaumer Harry           Uster                 SUI  1961  H 46    45    02:10:45.2  
370   2297  Walther Martin             Bad Boll              GER  1957  H 51    38    02:10:54.7  
371   2137  Muench Andreas             Arnstadt              GER  1961  H 46    46    02:10:55.2  
372   2072  Muench Christian           Arnstadt              GER  1985  H 21    64    02:11:12.6  
373   1346  Graesby Jan                Furnes                NOR  1955  H 51    39    02:11:14.5  
374   2029  Melheim Kjell              Marifjora             NOR  1948  H 56    24    02:11:15.9  
375   1528  Polt Kalju                 Tallinn               EST  1950  H 56    25    02:11:17.2  
376   1942  Bernstroem Lennart         Valadalen             SWE  1946  H 61    5     02:11:26.1  
377   1050  Riedel Christian           Guenthersleben-Wechm  GER  1971  H 36    69    02:11:31.3  
378   2030  Lingjerde Edin             Hafslo                NOR  1955  H 51    40    02:11:33.9  
379   1202  Dittmar Michael            Kaltennordheim        GER  1987  H 21    65    02:11:41.8  
380   1503  Schneider Martin           Hallenberg            GER  1960  H 46    47    02:11:52.5  
381   2016  Hirn Jari                  Uusikylae             FIN  1962  H 46    48    02:11:56.6  
382   2118  Poslusny Jaroslav          Fellbach              GER  1948  H 56    26    02:12:27.0  
383   1207  Lehmann Christian          Rechenberg-Bienenmue  GER  1988  J 19 M  4     02:12:29.3  
384   1302  Nilsen Olav                Treungen              GER  1955  H 51    41    02:12:32.4  
385   1222  Kolpakov Igor              Moscow                RUS  1964  H 41    58    02:12:34.6  
386   2139  Schauerte Joachim          Fleckenberg           GER  1955  H 51    42    02:12:35.9  
387   2039  Gregar Martin              Lysa N.labem          CZE  1978  H 21    66    02:12:36.3  
388   1703  Manukyan Manuk             Moscow                RUS  1964  H 41    59    02:12:37.2  
389   1380  Hemmingsen Helmer          Storsteinnes          NOR  1944  H 61    6     02:12:39.7  
390   1360  Lachevre Eric              Pierrelatte           FRA  1966  H 41    60    02:12:40.1  
391   2093  Starman Matija             Ljubljana Sentvid     SLO  1965  H 41    61    02:12:41.9  
392   1335  Lieder Falko               Hohburg               GER  1965  H 41    62    02:12:48.2  
393   2352  Gerber Willi               Adliswil              SUI  1950  H 56    27    02:12:51.5  
394   1872  Varchmin Klaus-Dieter      Rudelsdorf            GER  1960  H 46    49    02:12:53.1  
395   1158  Ilsemann Uwe               Braunlage             GER  1956  H 51    43    02:12:56.2  
396   1415  Alferov Anatoly            St. Petersburg        RUS  1950  H 56    28    02:13:10.8  
397   2144  Walter Matthias            Gotha                 GER  1957  H 51    44    02:13:17.7  
398   1179  Zerbes Joachim             Dresden               GER  1979  H 21    67    02:13:43.7  
399   1338  Grossmann Helge            Hermsdorf             GER  1976  H 31    62    02:13:50.7  
400   2009  Weinel Dietmar             Buedingen             GER  1964  H 41    63    02:13:53.7  
401   1191  Gudelius Axel              Jachenau              GER  1988  J 19 M  5     02:13:55.1  
402   2092  Busch Matthias             Leipzig               GER  1975  H 31    63    02:13:56.0  
403   1216  Skudal Lasse               Dilling               NOR  1964  H 41    64    02:14:17.1  
404   2068  Baeurle Josef              Guenzburg             GER  1962  H 46    50    02:14:21.3  
405   2186  Rohrbach Axel              Schwangau             GER  1981  H 21    68    02:14:24.1  
406   1897  Grundmann Uwe              Waldheim              GER  1969  H 36    70    02:14:25.5  
407   1160  Seidel Gerd                Neukirch              GER  1962  H 46    51    02:14:26.0  
408   1840  Weiss Thomas               Ilmenau               GER  1963  H 41    65    02:14:26.4  
409   2069  Maier Max                  Murau                 GER  1958  H 46    52    02:14:26.9  
410   2035  Halset Ragne               Oslo                  NOR  1955  H 51    45    02:14:32.6  
411   1709  Meinel Thomas              Tannenbergsthal       GER  1977  H 31    64    02:14:33.6  
412   1740  Eikanger Tom Eirik         Sandsli               NOR  1966  H 41    66    02:14:34.5  
413   1306  Eull Jan                   Honefoss              NOR  1944  H 61    7     02:14:35.7  
414   2059  Dickel Mathias             Bad Berleburg         GER  1971  H 36    71    02:14:37.1  
415   1112  Gerashchenko Vector        Ygno-Sachalensk       RUS  1952  H 56    29    02:14:38.1  
416   2255  Haneberg Robert            Rettenberg            GER  1950  H 56    30    02:14:39.7  
417   2308  von Soest Bertram          Delft                 NED  1958  H 46    53    02:14:40.8  
418   1369  Wellmann Christoph         Bebertal              GER  1966  H 41    67    02:14:41.6  
419   1278  Hofer Manfred              Hindelbank            SUI  1954  H 51    46    02:14:44.6  
420   1176  Bouteraon Michel           Champfromier          FRA  1956  H 51    47    02:14:47.8  
421   1300  Liersch Andreas-Christian  Winterberg            GER  1960  H 46    54    02:14:56.6  
422   2307  Odd Arve Rakstad           Leikanger             NOR  1954  H 51    48    02:14:57.6  
423   1878  Haneberg Richard           Rettenberg            GER  1957  H 51    49    02:15:11.5  
424   1256  Gehrke Claus               Marienstein           GER  1942  H 66    5     02:15:12.7  
425   1397  Richter Thomas             Chemnitz              GER  1970  H 36    72    02:15:15.5  
426   2353  Wettstein Hans-Rudolf      Affoltern             SUI  1942  H 66    6     02:15:31.5  
427   1539  Nikkinen Jari              Lohja                 FIN  1974  H 31    65    02:15:36.4  
428   1213  Reisenbuk Raivo            Tallinn               EST  1966  H 41    68    02:15:45.9  
429   1978  Niemi Antti                Lappeenranta          FIN  1955  H 51    50    02:16:02.9  
430   1194  Dietze Roland              Leonberg              GER  1961  H 46    55    02:16:15.3  
431   1367  Werner Juergen             Bad Harzburg          GER  1944  H 61    8     02:16:16.5  
432   2179  Haertel Thomas             Glauchau              GER  1967  H 41    69    02:16:17.2  
433   1155  Helland Ole                Bergen                NOR  1948  H 56    31    02:16:19.7  
434   1208  Warnecke Wolfgang          Einbeck               GER  1957  H 51    51    02:16:25.2  
435   1250  Schirrmeister Ferdinand    Bad Harzburg          GER  1990  J 17 M  4     02:16:27.2  
436   2085  Boettger Guenter           Falken/Thueringen     GER  1950  H 56    32    02:16:28.3  
437   1248  Kritzinger Hubert          Neukirchen/Voeckla    AUT  1953  H 51    52    02:16:35.5  
438   2289  Eger Mirko                 Chemnitz              GER  1979  H 21    69    02:16:38.2  
439   1729  Christ Eberhard            Tambach-Dietharz      GER  1955  H 51    53    02:16:50.6  
440   1101  Burger Ronald              Cham                  GER  1970  H 36    73    02:16:55.5  
441   1783  Stump Andrin               Oberwil               SUI  1976  H 31    66    02:16:59.6  
442   1562  Olafsen Jorn Willy         Tonsberg              NOR  1952  H 56    33    02:17:01.1  
443   2003  Pedretti Sandro            Airolo                SUI  1951  H 56    34    02:17:05.5  
444   2123  Geneve Marc                Woippy                FRA  1951  H 56    35    02:17:12.9  
445   1460  Rachitskiy Anton           Novelty, OH           USA  1983  H 21    70    02:17:21.4  
446   1299  Mika Ladislav              Liberec 1             CZE  1941  H 66    7     02:17:22.1  
447   1345  Norderhaug Truls           Hamar                 NOR  1951  H 56    36    02:17:32.3  
448   1546  Leppaenen Eero             Lahti                 FIN  1956  H 51    54    02:17:35.4  
449   1118  Starke Reinhard            Dresden               GER  1971  H 36    74    02:17:43.5  
450   1598  Salisma Seppo              Tampere               FIN  1948  H 56    37    02:17:47.2  
451   2292  Leopold Dirk               Saargrund             GER  1966  H 41    70    02:17:51.4  
452   2351  Von der Wippel Peter       Bad Toelz             GER  1956  H 51    55    02:17:53.5  
453   2213  Braten Reidar              Nittedal              NOR  1947  H 61    9     02:17:57.3  
454   1561  Jedselius Sam              Nora                  SWE  1962  H 46    56    02:17:58.2  
455   2012  Bernhard Markus            Eschen                SUI  1962  H 46    57    02:18:09.9  
456   1928  Freystein Reimund          Tanne                 GER  1958  H 46    58    02:18:38.8  
457   2300  Lorenz Frank               Weinboehla            GER  1962  H 46    59    02:18:42.0  
458   1937  Roiri Klaus                Oslo                  NOR  1963  H 41    71    02:18:44.5  
459   1689  Goetzel Gunnar             Klingenthal           GER  1951  H 56    38    02:18:46.4  
460   1777  Weixlbaumer Josef          Lichtenberg           GER  1956  H 51    56    02:18:48.8  
461   2166  Hoffmann Burkhard          Westfeld              GER  1957  H 51    57    02:18:51.0  
462   1435  Schnetter Dieter           Steinheid             GER  1956  H 51    58    02:19:00.6  
463   1205  Gecht Daniel               Clausthal             GER  1983  H 21    71    02:19:09.7  
464   1292  Ulbrich Hubert             Leipzig               GER  1966  H 41    72    02:19:21.3  
465   2270  Haas Alexander                                   GER  1970  H 36    75    02:19:29.1  
466   1962  Brodtkorp Rasmus           Tiller                NOR  1964  H 41    73    02:19:30.3  
467   2025  Leirdal Anders             Gaupne                NOR  1950  H 56    39    02:19:31.0  
468   1898  Heinz Kurt-Joachim         Suhl-Goldlauter       GER  1948  H 56    40    02:19:32.8  
469   1411  Rygh Harald                Skallestad            NOR  1961  H 46    60    02:19:36.5  
470   1444  Enders Kurt                Bischofsheim          GER  1967  H 41    74    02:19:46.9  
471   1894  Aamisepp Andres            Kiili                 EST  1980  H 21    72    02:19:50.4  
472   2377  Blaesig Volker             Bad Aibling           GER  1970  H 36    76    02:19:56.7  
473   1692  Heimes Anton               Grafschaft            GER  1943  H 61    10    02:19:57.7  
474   1856  Noske Ingolf               Hilmersdorf           GER  1957  H 51    59    02:19:57.8  
475   1781  Wannewitz Helke            Spreenhagen           GER  1947  H 61    11    02:19:59.6  
476   1499  Maniora Yonel              Sandweiler            FRA  1955  H 51    60    02:20:01.6  
477   1828  Bartusch Joern             Gruenheide            GER  1969  H 36    77    02:20:03.2  
478   1873  Vinogradov Vladimir        Moscow                RUS  1961  H 46    61    02:20:04.9  
479   1339  Seidel Dr. Werner          Klingenthal           GER  1955  H 51    61    02:20:06.3  
480   1793  Inno Ain                   Someru                EST  1964  H 41    75    02:20:31.6  
481   2027  Fjaer Nils Martin          Gaupne                NOR  1967  H 41    76    02:20:36.3  
482   2319  Marchignoli Claudio                              ITA  1958  H 46    62    02:20:51.9  
483   2163  Grygorowicz Bogdan         Lubin                 POL  1949  H 56    41    02:20:52.8  
484   1442  Bourquin Rene              Gerardmer             FRA  1952  H 56    42    02:20:53.2  
485   2190  Capteina Hartmut           Moenchweiler          GER  1951  H 56    43    02:20:53.7  
486   1298  Mindzak Andrej             Liberec 1             CZE  1954  H 51    62    02:20:54.1  
487   1823  Menzinger Werner           Stuttgart             GER  1956  H 51    63    02:20:57.5  
488   1354  Tschumi Joerg              Thun                  SUI  1967  H 41    77    02:20:57.9  
489   1864  Ziegltrum Guenther         Egling/Ergertshausen  GER  1966  H 41    78    02:20:59.1  
490   1290  Inhelder Urs               Sennwald              SUI  1971  H 36    78    02:21:03.3  
491   1946  Myraboe Steinar            Holter                NOR  1956  H 51    64    02:21:13.8  
492   1154  Korobenko Nikolay          Togliatti             RUS  1963  H 41    79    02:21:18.1  
493   1792  Maras Ladislav             Presov                SVK  1963  H 41    80    02:21:19.1  
494   1137  Smid Jan                   Plzen                 CZE  1957  H 51    65    02:21:34.6  
495   1356  Schuetz Stefan             Leipzig               GER  1987  H 21    73    02:21:42.8  
496   1151  Spies Robin                Bad Berleburg         GER  1975  H 31    67    02:21:44.0  
497   1416  Tylik Nikolay              St. Petersburg        RUS  1940  H 66    8     02:21:44.4  
498   2312  Haeussinger Thomas         Feucht                GER  1964  H 41    81    02:21:46.9  
499   1241  Ocvirk Mojmir              Ljubljana             SLO  1961  H 46    63    02:21:52.4  
500   2164  Klauke Ralf                Schmallenberg-Grafsc  GER  1980  H 21    74    02:21:55.3  
501   1773  Matarese Roland            St. Martin D'heres    FRA  1957  H 51    66    02:21:57.0  
502   1255  Valter Petr                Praha 5               CZE  1945  H 61    12    02:22:04.1  
503   2373  Blaesing Joerg             Bad Aibling           GER  1966  H 41    82    02:22:12.2  
504   1247  Sobczak Arne Nilas         Soltau                GER  1987  H 21    75    02:22:15.9  
505   1983  Kaschel Steffen            Leupoldishain         GER  1964  H 41    83    02:22:23.6  
506   1981  Schocher Jon Andrea        Chur                  SUI  1975  H 31    68    02:22:29.1  
507   2379  Pfaff Hubert               Sulzheim              GER  1965  H 41    84    02:22:30.5  
508   1140  Mueller Hans-Peter         Dresden               GER  1952  H 56    44    02:22:31.7  
509   1187  Storch Lutz                Trusetal              GER  1961  H 46    64    02:22:33.5  
510   1778  Hansen Jan Petter          Bergen                NOR  1963  H 41    85    02:22:39.0  
511   2149  Krahnert Thomas            Bad Harzburg          GER  1957  H 51    67    02:22:41.2  
512   2171  Kutschke Thorsten          Dresden               GER  1970  H 36    79    02:22:52.4  
513   1768  McLoon Steven              Roseville, Mn.        USA  1953  H 51    68    02:22:56.2  
514   2062  Schneider Steffen          Heidenau              GER  1948  H 56    45    02:22:56.8  
515   1857  Duda Wolfgang              Clausthal-Zellerfeld  GER  1946  H 61    13    02:22:57.5  
516   1850  Kadner Eckhard             Fuerstenau            GER  1956  H 51    69    02:23:11.8  
517   2140  Artamonov Grigory          Moscow                RUS  1960  H 46    65    02:23:19.5  
518   1116  Koerner Reinhard           Goslar                GER  1952  H 56    46    02:23:43.3  
519   1341  Schubert Bernd             Oberaudorf            GER  1946  H 61    14    02:23:49.4  
520   1751  Sandahl Hakan              Bromma                SWE  1969  H 36    80    02:23:49.8  
521   2184  Bergmann Volker            Ilmenau               GER  1944  H 61    15    02:24:03.3  
522   2113  Plewan Steffen             Pockau                GER  1967  H 41    86    02:24:07.3  
523   1846  Wilinski Axel              Manebach              GER  1970  H 36    81    02:24:17.5  
524   1336  Leyder Jean                Luxemburg             LUX  1958  H 46    66    02:24:22.8  
525   1193  Hellmann Ralf              Rheinstetten          GER  1961  H 46    67    02:24:31.0  
526   1815  Rol Jean Louis             Mercury               FRA  1949  H 56    47    02:24:54.3  
527   2091  Saur Marc                  Oberhergheim          FRA  1976  H 31    69    02:24:57.3  
528   2004  Gendotti Mario             Prato-Leventina       SUI  1949  H 56    48    02:24:58.7  
529   2023  Fossoy Arne                Hoyheimsvik           NOR  1950  H 56    49    02:25:03.9  
530   2078  Kolman Robert              Hradec Kralove        CZE  1968  H 36    82    02:25:07.8  
531   1441  Bourquin Alexandre         Gerardmer             FRA  1979  H 21    76    02:25:10.7  
532   1930  Schneider Joerg            Potsdam               GER  1970  H 36    83    02:25:14.4  
533   1767  Hurbin Xavier              Paris                 FRA  1970  H 36    84    02:25:15.4  
534   2284  Luedecke Jens              Berlin                GER  1965  H 41    87    02:25:18.0  
535   1122  Klauss Dr. Max             Duerrroehrsdorf       GER  1947  H 61    16    02:25:27.2  
536   1514  Soederquist Bengt          Nacka                 SWE  1960  H 46    68    02:25:31.0  
537   1665  Braathen Yngvar            Oslo                  NOR  1951  H 56    50    02:25:32.2  
538   1536  Grueber Olaf               Suhl                  GER  1962  H 46    69    02:25:35.7  
539   1270  Fainello Renato            Rottach-Egern         ITA  1950  H 56    51    02:25:37.5  
540   1161  Thomas Alexander           Neukirch              GER  1984  H 21    77    02:25:44.0  
541   2196  Fant Orviano               Mas Belluno           ITA  1974  H 31    70    02:25:51.8  
542   2054  Winder Andreas             Dornbirn              AUT  1977  H 31    71    02:25:53.1  
543   2180  Thum Torsten               Leinefelde            GER  1957  H 51    70    02:25:59.8  
544   1987  Klein Petr jr.             Stity                 CZE  1985  H 21    78    02:26:05.8  
545   1199  Johnsen Odd                Mandal                NOR  1948  H 56    52    02:26:10.0  
546   2361  Laegreid Vidar             Sogndal               NOR  1949  H 56    53    02:26:11.5  
547   1716  Chervyakov Viktor          Moscow                RUS  1950  H 56    54    02:26:18.4  
548   1364  Groeschel Heiko            Zella-Mehlis          GER  1966  H 41    88    02:26:21.4  
549   1855  Wellmann Andreas           Bebertal              GER  1955  H 51    71    02:26:27.8  
550   1710  Kozlowicz Edward           Walbrzych             POL  1951  H 56    55    02:26:33.0  
551   2274  Geiger Alois               Lam                   GER  1954  H 51    72    02:26:46.1  
552   2275  Pickl Bernhard             Lam                   GER  1965  H 41    89    02:26:46.6  
553   1373  Baers Guy                  Voyenenga             NOR  1948  H 56    56    02:26:48.5  
554   1540  Haberstumpf Stefan         Muenchen              GER  1973  H 31    72    02:26:53.5  
555   2277  Biebl Albert               Viechtach             GER  1955  H 51    73    02:27:10.4  
556   1209  Brock Guido                Suhl                  GER  1989  J 19 M  6     02:27:14.8  
557   2043  Prochazka Pavel            Horovice              CZE  1965  H 41    90    02:27:15.6  
558   1498  Rahikkala Markku           Nokia                 FIN  1947  H 61    17    02:27:17.5  
559   1566  Aicher Arne                Oslo                  NOR  1942  H 66    9     02:27:18.8  
560   1656  Maschke Holger             Ammelshain            GER  1963  H 41    91    02:27:20.2  
561   2070  Noll Guenter               Velmede               GER  1946  H 61    18    02:27:26.8  
562   1831  Kroeger Nils               Hasselfelde           GER  1979  H 21    79    02:27:28.3  
563   1251  Roloff Holger              Chemnitz              GER  1958  H 46    70    02:27:29.6  
564   2327  Res Jakob                  Radovljica            SLO  1935  H 71    2     02:27:35.2  
565   1395  Aronsson Kaj               Uppsala               SWE  1954  H 51    74    02:27:38.2  
566   1976  Logachev Sergey            St. Petersburg        RUS  1957  H 51    75    02:27:45.4  
567   1782  Binnig Stefan              Oedheim               GER  1951  H 56    57    02:27:46.0  
568   1509  Lehotsky Jiri              Vrchlabi              CZE  1948  H 56    58    02:27:48.4  
569   2026  Oyen Arne                  Gaupne                NOR  1951  H 56    59    02:27:52.0  
570   1211  Herrmann Konrad            Roetgesbuettel        GER  1940  H 66    10    02:27:54.0  
571   1939  Wutscher Gerhard           Telfs                 AUT  1980  H 21    80    02:27:54.5  
572   1645  Albert Thiemo              Leipzig               GER  1974  H 31    73    02:27:59.9  
573   1325  Skaret Stein Erik          Rena                  NOR  1961  H 46    71    02:28:03.4  
574   1888  Frano Martin               Banska Bystrica       SVK  1978  H 21    81    02:28:06.6  
575   2269  Hestmann Gunnar            Wienerneustadt        AUT  1956  H 51    76    02:28:11.8  
576   1215  Luzkov Georg               Kadrina vald, Laeaen  EST  1966  H 41    92    02:28:13.3  
577   1760  Mestchen Sven              Muenchen              GER  1971  H 36    85    02:28:19.0  
578   1181  Schwendinger Gernot        Dornbirn              AUT  1970  H 36    86    02:28:22.1  
579   1701  Bahen Allan                Salmon Arm British C  CAN  1950  H 56    60    02:28:31.4  
580   1974  Stuhldreher Carsten        Bannewitz             GER  1967  H 41    93    02:28:35.5  
581   1810  Weichhold Guenter          Waldheim              GER  1946  H 61    19    02:28:37.6  
582   1376  Foss Gunnar                Radal                 NOR  1945  H 61    20    02:28:43.7  
583   1476  Nitzsche Dietmar           Bautzen               GER  1954  H 51    77    02:28:49.7  
584   2285  Utzinger Christian         Buelach               SUI  1960  H 46    72    02:28:51.5  
585   1443  Nicklaus Jens              Lichte                GER  1967  H 41    94    02:29:01.8  
586   1175  Lepperdinger Hubert        Kempten               GER  1949  H 56    61    02:29:08.4  
587   1368  Mueller Peter              Stein AR              SUI  1959  H 46    73    02:29:13.4  
588   1139  Klaus Guenter              Geyer                 GER  1945  H 61    21    02:29:20.2  
589   1617  Kempe Andreas              Dresden               GER  1959  H 46    74    02:29:37.9  
590   1885  De Cillia Dario            Luxembourg            ITA  1945  H 61    22    02:29:40.5  
591   1263  Kaufmann Heinz             Buus                  SUI  1952  H 56    62    02:29:59.9  
592   1146  Courtine Dr. Herve         Le Bessat             FRA  1952  H 56    63    02:30:04.5  
593   1171  Trosky Lothar              Stadthagen            GER  1940  H 66    11    02:30:12.4  
594   1157  Wohlrab Jan                Klingenthal           GER  1973  H 31    74    02:30:21.0  
595   2322  Kadner Bernd               Fuerstenau            GER  1956  H 51    78    02:30:32.1  
596   2368  Orioli Fausto              Perugia               ITA  1961  H 46    75    02:30:39.8  
597   1166  Palliser Robert            Stirling Ontario      CAN  1946  H 61    23    02:30:41.0  
598   2024  Skjerdal Steinulf          Hoyheimsvik           NOR  1950  H 56    64    02:30:49.8  
599   1952  Sjue Finn                  Oslo                  NOR  1943  H 61    24    02:30:53.3  
600   1829  Zschoernig Frank           Meissen               GER  1961  H 46    76    02:31:04.0  
601   1631  Baumgartner Paul           Oberriet              SUI  1946  H 61    25    02:31:07.2  
602   1915  Teply Jaroslav             Heralec 491           CZE  1965  H 41    95    02:31:19.6  
603   1613  Goering Ruediger           Uhlstadt-Kirchhasel   GER  1959  H 46    77    02:31:29.6  
604   2330  Borgonovo Maurizio         Verano Brianza        ITA  1952  H 56    65    02:31:30.4  
605   1578  Werner Andreas             Butzbach              GER  1972  H 36    87    02:31:31.1  
606   2326  Kloboucek Milan            Dolni Branna          CZE  1954  H 51    79    02:31:33.6  
607   2020  Plankensteiner Wolfgang    Wien                  ITA  1965  H 41    96    02:31:37.3  
608   2155  Guenther Ingo              Bockau                GER  1967  H 41    97    02:31:38.3  
609   1266  Horand Yves                Sissach               SUI  1959  H 46    78    02:31:38.7  
610   1378  Heggem Ove                 Oslo                  NOR  1962  H 46    79    02:31:40.9  
611   1615  Karl Hendrik               Langenhessen          GER  1961  H 46    80    02:31:42.0  
612   1355  Sattler Hans-Ludwig        Mainz                 GER  1952  H 56    66    02:31:43.6  
613   1110  Werner Heinz               Bad Berleburg         GER  1958  H 46    81    02:31:45.2  
614   1746  Paern Martin               Tallinn               EST  1971  H 36    88    02:31:48.9  
615   1824  Posing Leon                Ettelbruck            LUX  1952  H 56    67    02:31:49.3  
616   1366  Seifert Volker             Marienberg            GER  1956  H 51    80    02:31:50.4  
617   2261  Kaess Robert               Bad Kissingen         GER  1967  H 41    98    02:31:51.9  
618   1330  Thorstensen Jan Erik       Drammen               NOR  1938  H 66    12    02:32:07.1  
619   1396  Rinke Volkmar              Dresden               GER  1954  H 51    81    02:32:10.7  
620   2021  Kullik Karmo               Tallinn               EST  1975  H 31    75    02:32:14.6  
621   2381  Laesser Ottmar             Hittisau              AUT  1972  H 36    89    02:32:21.6  
622   1911  Bernhardsson Sune          Oestersund            SWE  1946  H 61    26    02:32:27.1  
623   1802  Amarell Ludwig             Hinternah             GER  1935  H 71    3     02:32:37.9  
624   1600  Odlund Patrik              Stockholm             SWE  1966  H 41    99    02:32:48.4  
625   1407  Juerioeoe Priit            Tallinn               EST  1975  H 31    76    02:32:54.0  
626   1340  Sobczak Udo                Solzau                GER  1955  H 51    82    02:32:57.8  
627   1901  Langner Matthias           Tanne                 GER  1963  H 41    100   02:33:10.8  
628   1858  Kampert Andreas            Rohrdorf              GER  1959  H 46    82    02:33:12.0  
629   1728  Klaus Enrico               Wolkenstein           GER  1972  H 36    90    02:33:22.1  
630   2172  Wallisch Guenther          Gross Gerau           GER  1950  H 56    68    02:33:30.2  
631   1149  Kopte Uwe                  Crostau               GER  1961  H 46    83    02:33:41.4  
632   2150  Kloeck Franz               Oberammergau          GER  1957  H 51    83    02:33:46.5  
633   1359  Pfefferkorn Guenter        Dresden               GER  1938  H 66    13    02:33:48.9  
634   1984  Troeber Maik               Leupoldishain         GER  1967  H 41    101   02:33:50.2  
635   1555  Peters Thoralf             Ferch                 GER  1968  H 36    91    02:33:54.4  
636   1577  Zwinkau Holger             Suhl-Goldlauter       GER  1960  H 46    84    02:33:56.0  
637   2360  Standemaier Dieter         Dettingen             GER  1944  H 61    27    02:34:00.5  
638   1811  Franz Erwin                Frammersbach          GER  1960  H 46    85    02:34:09.8  
639   2303  Rosivall Zoltan            Budapest              HUN  1944  H 61    28    02:34:14.7  
640   1530  Israel Harri               Tallinn               EST  1957  H 51    84    02:34:15.8  
641   1969  Oeser Olaf                 Chemnitz              GER  1969  H 36    92    02:34:18.5  
642   1833  Hofherr Florian            Koenigsdorf           GER  1975  H 31    77    02:34:19.6  
643   1632  Weder Bruno                Oberriet              SUI  1941  H 66    14    02:34:21.6  
644   2121  Weiss Jozef                Hronec                SVK  1954  H 51    85    02:34:27.6  
645   1718  Gedig Alfons               Muehlheim             GER  1933  H 71    4     02:34:30.3  
646   1464  Stark Christian            Aschheim              GER  1965  H 41    102   02:34:33.9  
647   2333  Zoller Rudolf              Nuernberg             GER  1952  H 56    69    02:34:34.5  
648   1890  Arseneau Fernand           Moncton, NB           CAN  1961  H 46    86    02:34:42.1  
649   2218  Brattbakken Kjetil         Nittedal              NOR  1971  H 36    93    02:34:47.4  
650   1863  Steiner Markus             Muenchen              GER  1974  H 31    78    02:34:50.1  
651   1789  Barthmann Joerg            Marienberg            GER  1968  H 36    94    02:34:51.7  
652   1506  Spicar Rudolf              Vrchlabi              CZE  1947  H 61    29    02:34:52.6  
653   2080  Roesch Alfons              Gengenbach            GER  1950  H 56    70    02:34:55.4  
654   1706  Meri Martin                Tallinn               EST  1984  H 21    82    02:35:02.7  
655   2367  Knoepfle Josef             Krumbach              GER  1941  H 66    15    02:35:07.8  
656   1141  Bucher Reinhold            Traunstein            GER  1942  H 66    16    02:35:18.7  
657   1799  Hensel Jochen              Berlin                GER  1961  H 46    87    02:35:19.3  
658   1198  Diemer Matthias            Berch                 GER  1967  H 41    103   02:35:25.5  
659   1997  Kernchen Lars              Grosslindow           GER  1969  H 36    95    02:35:32.8  
660   1688  Mysliwietz Jonas           Dresden               GER  1984  H 21    83    02:35:39.8  
661   2167  Valygin Andrei             Vantaa                FIN  1963  H 41    104   02:35:48.0  
662   1807  Bernard Joerg              Marienberg            GER  1956  H 51    86    02:36:04.4  
663   1404  Mangusson Tanel            Tallinn               EST  1975  H 31    79    02:36:27.6  
664   2176  Wahlquist Michael          Enköping              SWE  1958  H 46    88    02:36:34.6  
665   1132  Hradecky Jaroslav          Doksy                 CZE  1963  H 41    105   02:36:35.3  
666   2185  Brambilla Paolo            Orsenigo Como         ITA  1959  H 46    89    02:36:41.1  
667   1523  Dietrich Friedel           Mittenaar-Ballersbac  GER  1940  H 66    17    02:36:44.1  
668   2237  Wimplinger Thomas          Lohnsburg             AUT  1968  H 36    96    02:36:49.4  
669   1363  Dreyse Thomas              Lohr                  GER  1978  H 21    84    02:36:54.8  
670   1588  Bertschler Gunnar          Norrkoeping           AUT  1980  H 21    85    02:37:11.9  
671   1516  Obermaier Guenter          Bernau                GER  1937  H 71    5     02:37:27.9  
672   1775  Tabor Tormi                Saue Vald             EST  1972  H 36    97    02:37:31.8  
673   1903  Winter Ottmar              Hasselfelde           GER  1951  H 56    71    02:37:36.8  
674   2044  Bednar Jaroslav            Praha 6               CZE  1939  H 66    18    02:37:46.6  
675   1905  Gruber Gunter              Rauen                 GER  1950  H 56    72    02:37:47.4  
676   1297  Urbis Vilem                Koberovice            CZE  1954  H 51    87    02:37:57.5  
677   1315  Skavhaug Inge              Honefoss              NOR  1948  H 56    73    02:38:04.4  
678   1637  Koch Klaus-Dieter          Magdeburg             GER  1943  H 61    30    02:38:04.8  
679   1634  Koechlin Wolfgang          Zuerich               SUI  1951  H 56    74    02:38:08.1  
680   1569  Aveline Didier             Les Rousses           FRA  1960  H 46    90    02:38:08.5  
681   1527  Reiche Siegbert            Vienenburg            GER  1955  H 51    88    02:38:09.0  
682   1599  Luckow Klaus-Dieter        Wedel                 GER  1950  H 56    75    02:38:15.1  
683   1749  Grundberg Tobias           Enebyberg             SWE  1953  H 51    89    02:38:18.5  
684   2034  Ramdal Arne                Levanger              NOR  1945  H 61    31    02:38:19.4  
685   1557  Brudel Ralf                Schoeneiche           GER  1963  H 41    106   02:38:20.0  
686   2038  Synovec Jindrich           Tanvald               CZE  1965  H 41    107   02:38:21.6  
687   2045  Ruzicka Karel              Trencin               SVK  1952  H 56    76    02:38:22.2  
688   1801  Henriksen Knut             Notteroy              NOR  1957  H 51    90    02:38:27.9  
689   1907  Bernhardsson Malin         Oestersund            SWE  1979  H 21    86    02:38:28.5  
690   2002  Solari Marco               Faido                 SUI  1940  H 66    19    02:38:28.9  
691   1880  Berndl Herbert             Friedberg             GER  1951  H 56    77    02:38:29.5  
692   2036  Tverberg Olav              Marifjora             NOR  1941  H 66    20    02:38:31.1  
693   1950  Arnesen Sven               Drammen               NOR  1961  H 46    91    02:38:52.4  
694   2366  Von Seidlein Clemens       Muenchen              GER  1953  H 51    91    02:38:58.5  
695   2174  Buehrig Frank              Braunschweig          GER  1963  H 41    108   02:39:01.3  
696   1742  Anke Eckhard               Ranstadt              GER  1961  H 46    92    02:39:11.6  
697   1953  Roksvold Thore             Oslo                  NOR  1946  H 61    32    02:39:12.0  
698   1854  Treiber Dr. Martin         Dresden               GER  1961  H 46    93    02:39:13.6  
699   1610  Schwarzmeier Felix         Wuerzburg             GER  1990  J 17 M  5     02:39:19.5  
700   1971  Roels Hannes               Koeln                 GER  1953  H 51    92    02:39:31.5  
701   1867  Wolfram Heinz              Goldlauter            GER  1940  H 66    21    02:39:33.1  
702   1972  Grytoyr Bjornar            Gressvik              NOR  1955  H 51    93    02:39:56.4  
703   2057  Ruf Josef                  St. Peter             GER  1941  H 66    22    02:40:00.5  
704   2117  Richter Jens               Radebeul              GER  1965  H 41    109   02:40:24.4  
705   1571  Mattes Walter              Balingen/Streichen    GER  1957  H 51    94    02:40:37.2  
706   1741  Reddmann Dirk              Potsdam               GER  1972  H 36    98    02:40:40.3  
707   1733  Lehmann Siegfried          Dresden               GER  1951  H 56    78    02:40:42.8  
708   1430  Henriksen Jan              Skoppum               NOR  1960  H 46    94    02:40:43.3  
709   2115  Badura Mathias             Possendorf OT Haenic  GER  1953  H 51    95    02:40:49.1  
710   2220  Saeterhaug Morten          Nittedal              NOR  1958  H 46    95    02:40:52.2  
711   1518  Lorenz Helmut              Buehlertal            GER  1963  H 41    110   02:41:04.8  
712   1995  Meyer Dr. Joachim          Trockenborn-Wolfersd  GER  1949  H 56    79    02:41:06.2  
713   1551  Bruun Erling               Finspong              SWE  1959  H 46    96    02:41:18.7  
714   2266  Madr Pavel                 Brno                  CZE  1969  H 36    99    02:41:31.8  
715   1544  Bettelhaeuser Dr. Ralf     Bad Berleburg         GER  1962  H 46    97    02:41:33.4  
716   1800  Koenig Fritz               Bad Berleburg         GER  1947  H 61    33    02:41:33.8  
717   1576  Wagner Dirk                Wippenhausen          GER  1982  H 21    87    02:41:43.5  
718   2033  Jensen Paal                Tistedal              NOR  1968  H 36    100   02:41:44.0  
719   2198  Fuhrmann Heinz             Leimsfeld             GER  1955  H 51    96    02:42:12.0  
720   2073  Engen Lars Christian       Trondheim             NOR  1959  H 46    98    02:42:30.2  
721   2306  Madej Andrew               Ottawa,Ontario        CAN  1963  H 41    111   02:42:33.6  
722   1303  Hahn Markus                Dresden               GER  1969  H 36    101   02:42:52.2  
723   1641  Koch Andreas               Magdeburg             GER  1976  H 31    80    02:43:06.2  
724   2298  Goldschmitt Gundram        Lichtenberg           GER  1965  H 41    112   02:43:16.5  
725   1847  Claus Bernd                Dresden               GER  1944  H 61    34    02:43:27.2  
726   1164  Poetter Frank              Neukirch              GER  1952  H 56    80    02:43:38.8  
727   1162  Thomas Michael             Neukirch              GER  1959  H 46    99    02:43:53.8  
728   1333  Gaarde Harald              Oslo                  NOR  1945  H 61    35    02:43:54.9  
729   1267  Rahm Walter                Ettingen              SUI  1954  H 51    97    02:43:55.0  
730   1500  Bergmann Rochus            Roettenbach           GER  1960  H 46    100   02:44:06.6  
731   1592  Svedung Christian          Norrkoeping           SWE  1970  H 36    102   02:44:14.1  
732   1931  Tschoerner Heiko           Potsdam               GER  1978  H 21    88    02:44:28.4  
733   1914  Bleimuth Manfred           Frohnleiten           AUT  1960  H 46    101   02:44:28.9  
734   1553  Larsson Stig               Vintrosa              SWE  1943  H 61    36    02:44:32.7  
735   2294  Nies Gerhard               Arolsen-Massenhausen  GER  1948  H 56    81    02:44:33.8  
736   2165  Anfang Gottlieb            Neukirchen            AUT  1947  H 61    37    02:44:36.1  
737   1654  Tornby Trond               Vale                  NOR  1962  H 46    102   02:44:43.3  
738   2365  Straub Karl                Gerstetten            GER  1954  H 51    98    02:44:46.8  
739   1892  Kaljurand Aldo             Viimsi                EST  1971  H 36    103   02:44:51.7  
740   1862  Klueber Matthias           Horburg-Masslau       GER  1954  H 51    99    02:45:20.1  
741   2328  Zivlakovic Brane           Trzic                 SLO  1953  H 51    100   02:45:34.7  
742   2348  Moser Georg                Lengdorf              GER  1952  H 56    82    02:45:37.2  
743   1700  Sherwood Greg              Kelowna British Colu  CAN  1946  H 61    38    02:45:41.9  
744   2084  Della Torre Alfred sen.    Kufstein              GER  1938  H 66    23    02:45:44.1  
745   1990  Koehler Dr. Bernd          Dresden               GER  1954  H 51    101   02:45:46.0  
746   2195  Da Riz Fabio               Belluno               ITA  1952  H 56    83    02:45:47.2  
747   1593  Thorud Lars Ola            Lillehammer           NOR  1955  H 51    102   02:46:05.0  
748   1975  Beier Andreas              Berlin                GER  1959  H 46    103   02:46:10.2  
749   1513  Petersson Boerje           Helsingborg           SWE  1960  H 46    104   02:46:14.5  
750   1747  Barth Olaf                 Richmond, VA          GER  1966  H 41    113   02:46:18.6  
751   1548  Reitz Georg                Bischofsheim          GER  1966  H 41    114   02:46:19.6  
752   1432  Gerke Peter                Winterberg-Langewies  GER  1961  H 46    105   02:46:33.8  
753   1535  Mewes Rainer               Eliasbrunn            GER  1955  H 51    103   02:46:44.2  
754   1673  Tanner Damian              Teufen AR             SUI  1967  H 41    115   02:46:47.3  
755   1761  Schoen Tiemo               Braunschweig          GER  1966  H 41    116   02:47:08.3  
756   1621  Pakossnick Gernot          Bautzen               GER  1942  H 66    24    02:47:14.1  
757   1357  Smirnov Vasily             Moscovskaja Oblast,   RUS  1935  H 71    6     02:47:17.3  
758   2063  Fischer Torsten            Bad Berleburg         GER  1976  H 31    81    02:47:17.7  
759   1980  Bezzola Patric             Zuerich               SUI  1974  H 31    82    02:47:23.2  
760   1721  Quillot Jean               Bellegarde sur Valse  FRA  1943  H 61    39    02:47:39.2  
761   2350  Schmitt Manfred            Vierkierchen          GER  1958  H 46    106   02:47:46.5  
762   1909  Brunzlow Andre             Berlin                GER  1969  H 36    104   02:47:47.9  
763   2141  Karavanov Sergey           Moscow                RUS  1966  H 41    117   02:48:02.4  
764   1623  Prescher Stefan            Hauswalde             GER  1951  H 56    84    02:48:07.9  
765   1642  Koch Axel                  Magdeburg             GER  1978  H 21    89    02:48:12.0  
766   2077  Martinek Martin            Ostrava               CZE  1965  H 41    118   02:48:14.9  
767   1590  Schuberth Frank            Berlin                GER  1967  H 41    119   02:48:25.3  
768   1628  Scheere Roland             Reitzendorf           GER  1951  H 56    85    02:48:36.0  
769   1675  Stoeckigt Roland           Adliswil              GER  1977  H 31    83    02:48:41.1  
770   1837  Feicht Adolf               Friedberg             GER  1939  H 66    25    02:48:47.3  
771   1452  Gobsch Dr. Herbert         Erfurt                GER  1945  H 61    40    02:48:51.2  
772   1526  Schneider Guenter          Gebhardshain          GER  1940  H 66    26    02:48:52.9  
773   1896  Aamisepp Tonu              Kiili                 EST  1953  H 51    104   02:48:57.2  
774   1425  Tegtmeier Dr. Werner       Springe               GER  1949  H 56    86    02:49:04.9  
775   1926  Mieth Steffen              Freiberg              GER  1973  H 31    84    02:49:10.4  
776   1572  Mattes Robert              Balingen/Streichen    GER  1980  H 21    90    02:49:16.0  
777   1124  Ledigen Horst              Grafschaft            GER  1944  H 61    41    02:49:21.3  
778   1886  Chernov Oleg               Moscow                RUS  1961  H 46    107   02:49:27.2  
779   1842  Gratias Werner             Ilmenau               GER  1954  H 51    105   02:49:32.4  
780   1839  Richter Andreas            Apolda                GER  1958  H 46    108   02:49:32.8  
781   1838  Braunschweig Andreas       Ilmenau               GER  1954  H 51    106   02:49:33.2  
782   1743  Ohltmann Hagen             Hamburg               GER  1979  H 21    91    02:49:35.1  
783   1853  Schneider Steffen          Pesterwitz            GER  1971  H 36    105   02:49:38.8  
784   1102  Karl Anton                 Cham                  GER  1961  H 46    109   02:49:50.6  
785   1685  Klemm Uwe                  Dresden               GER  1963  H 41    120   02:49:51.7  
786   3115  Mueller Axel               Hochdorf              GER  1975  H 31    85    02:49:56.5  
787   1889  Miller Monte               Maple Grove           USA  1936  H 71    7     02:50:00.4  
788   2018  Schwind Karl               Hormersdorf           GER  1938  H 66    27    02:50:04.9  
789   1941  Agren Jonas                Valadalen             SWE  1946  H 61    42    02:50:08.7  
790   1680  Bluggel Bruno              Greifswald            GER  1960  H 46    110   02:50:12.3  
791   2356  Graf Christian             Jengen                GER  1960  H 46    111   02:50:44.9  
792   1559  Hane Soeren                Karlskoga             SWE  1950  H 56    87    02:50:49.0  
793   1744  Seifert Dr. Roland         Eichenzell            GER  1949  H 56    88    02:50:53.6  
794   1417  Naess Hans-Petter          Tonsberg              NOR  1955  H 51    107   02:50:54.8  
795   1882  Helbig Harald              Olbernhau             GER  1947  H 61    43    02:50:55.9  
796   1265  Lindenberger Markus        Zullwil               SUI  1953  H 51    108   02:51:09.6  
797   1715  Saekert Hans-Juergen       Rauen                 GER  1952  H 56    89    02:51:16.7  
798   2099  Joseph Thomas              Kurort Jonsdorf       GER  1951  H 56    90    02:51:20.8  
799   1708  Larsson Hannes             Valence               FRA  1931  H 76    1     02:51:23.6  
800   1699  Karlsson Bengt             Jackson               USA  1944  H 61    44    02:51:24.1  
801   1651  Braeuer Andre              Jena                  GER  1966  H 41    121   02:51:33.3  
802   1447  Froehlich Erich            Wunsiedel             GER  1937  H 71    8     02:51:56.7  
803   1966  Jagielski Jan              Jelenia Gora          POL  1946  H 61    45    02:52:01.4  
804   1582  Pilkh Mikhail              Moscow, Balashikha    RUS  1964  H 41    122   02:52:06.6  
805   2320  Heitzer Rainer             Nuernberg             GER  1970  H 36    106   02:52:10.6  
806   1408  Nilsen Thorbjorn           Notteroy              NOR  1957  H 51    109   02:52:13.8  
807   1625  Prescher Joachim           Steina                GER  1959  H 46    112   02:52:15.8  
808   1989  Wedin Greger               Soedertaelje          SWE  1948  H 56    91    02:52:18.0  
809   2133  Enzinger Gerhard           Salzburg              AUT  1968  H 36    107   02:52:19.0  
810   1457  Mattiasson Bengt           Soedertaelje          SWE  1943  H 61    46    02:52:37.7  
811   1874  Morris Andrew              Aldershot, Hants      GBR  1970  H 36    108   02:52:38.2  
812   2349  Bjoervik Jon               Muenchen              NOR  1937  H 71    9     02:52:43.0  
813   1791  Begemann Ronald            Leinfelden-Echterdin  GER  1965  H 41    123   02:52:47.9  
814   2083  Greiderer Gerhard          Kufstein              AUT  1960  H 46    113   02:52:51.2  
815   1776  Molke Carsten              Dresden               GER  1969  H 36    109   02:52:52.2  
816   2329  Harter Raimund             Calw-Heumaden         GER  1934  H 71    10    02:52:53.4  
817   1649  Pettina Riccardo           Santorso              ITA  1946  H 61    47    02:52:58.7  
818   1763  Heinitz Steffen            Dresden               GER  1956  H 51    110   02:53:03.8  
819   2369  Reichert Jens              Ismaning              GER  1979  H 21    92    02:53:11.9  
820   1123  Mcleod Grant               Indian Head           CAN  1946  H 61    48    02:53:16.9  
821   1127  Jerlakas Sven              Tallinn               EST  1982  H 21    93    02:53:21.1  
822   2169  Braun Christian            Oberammergau          GER  1946  H 61    49    02:53:22.8  
823   1752  Buerst Karl                Schwarzach            GER  1955  H 51    111   02:53:25.7  
824   2156  Welnhofer Manfred          Oberviechtach         GER  1946  H 61    50    02:53:29.7  
825   1455  Engelstad Tor Helge        Horten                NOR  1953  H 51    112   02:53:30.8  
826   1686  Meyer Andreas              Dresden               GER  1968  H 36    110   02:53:31.2  
827   1633  Gantenbein Stefan          Heiden                SUI  1950  H 56    92    02:53:35.0  
828   1150  Dech Harry                 Fockbek               GER  1950  H 56    93    02:53:39.6  
829   2254  Gardon Andre               Pers-Jussy            FRA  1943  H 61    51    02:53:46.1  
830   1663  Gottwald Michael K.        Celle                 GER  1944  H 61    52    02:54:21.6  
831   1986  Axmann Zdenek              Jedli                 CZE  1960  H 46    114   02:54:36.8  
832   1448  Hoell Volkhard             Sonneberg             GER  1954  H 51    113   02:54:39.2  
833   2032  Dahlman Paal               Tistedal              NOR  1969  H 36    111   02:54:47.7  
834   1818  Allafranchino Cosimo       Cossato               ITA  1943  H 61    53    02:54:57.1  
835   1910  Blens Dirk                 Freiburg              GER  1970  H 36    112   02:54:59.7  
836   1958  Schonheyder Johan          Tiller                NOR  1951  H 56    94    02:55:00.2  
837   1520  Stolz Klaus                Buehlertal            GER  1959  H 46    115   02:55:08.1  
838   1575  Dittrich Immanuel          Glaucha               GER  1965  H 41    124   02:55:31.7  
839   1482  Sanchez Vega Luis Fernand  Vaciamadrid           ESP  1961  H 46    116   02:55:35.6  
840   1437  Ruottu Kimmo               Aura                  FIN  1963  H 41    125   02:55:53.7  
841   1929  Morocutti Albert           Anthering             AUT  1946  H 61    54    02:55:59.8  
842   1583  Dietrich Jouko             Rusko                 FIN  1962  H 46    117   02:56:00.4  
843   1766  Supponen Matti             Bruessel              FIN  1953  H 51    114   02:56:03.6  
844   2152  Broussou Jacques           Tarentaise            FRA  1949  H 56    95    02:56:06.0  
845   1486  Vaehi Tonu                 Saku                  EST  1956  H 51    115   02:56:09.1  
846   1493  Leiteritz Karl-Heinz       Dresden               GER  1947  H 61    55    02:56:33.6  
847   1927  Arend Siegi                Garmisch-Partenkirch  GER  1957  H 51    116   02:56:55.5  
848   1469  Badock Peter               Dresden               GER  1943  H 61    56    02:57:14.5  
849   2125  Bauer Ivan                 Praha                 CZE  1953  H 51    117   02:57:16.0  
850   1389  Lindstroem Lars            Lidingoe              SWE  1967  H 41    126   02:57:18.6  
851   1128  Moek Hardo                 Rakvere               EST  1979  H 21    94    02:57:45.4  
852   1870  Feuerer Georg              Augsburg              GER  1930  H 76    2     02:57:48.0  
853   1406  Mangusson Toivo            Nissi vald            EST  1945  H 61    57    02:58:24.1  
854   2344  Ampezzan Corrado           Cortina d' Ampezzo    ITA  1938  H 66    28    02:58:24.8  
855   1835  Bannier Torsten            Meissen               GER  1964  H 41    127   02:58:34.1  
856   1329  Thorjussen Aage            Porsgrunn             NOR  1939  H 66    29    02:58:48.7  
857   2363  Brecik Petr                Trencin               SVK  1956  H 51    118   02:59:04.4  
858   1849  Gitter Frank               Zwickau               GER  1972  H 36    113   02:59:09.3  
859   1556  Kliesch Mario              Dortmund              GER  1963  H 41    128   02:59:20.4  
860   1923  Lodgaard Geir Arne         Tiller                NOR  1969  H 36    114   02:59:35.2  
861   1727  Olsvik Roald               Moss                  NOR  1937  H 71    11    02:59:38.5  
862   2342  Nagapetiants Rafael        Krasnogorsky Region,  RUS  1962  H 46    118   02:59:39.0  
863   1957  Thorsen Hans Olav          Tiller                NOR  1951  H 56    96    02:59:57.7  
864   1436  Lang Siegfried             Edingen-Neckarhausen  GER  1941  H 66    30    03:00:06.6  
865   1848  Descher Friedrich          Falkenstein           GER  1939  H 66    31    03:00:10.3  
866   1982  Krane Joerg                Ueberlingen           GER  1965  H 41    129   03:00:11.1  
867   2354  Ahner Michael              Bernbeuren            GER  1945  H 61    58    03:00:25.3  
868   1756  Cold Jakob                 Holte                 DEN  1964  H 41    130   03:00:32.5  
869   1755  Cold Christian             Osterbro              DEN  1966  H 41    131   03:00:32.9  
870   1629  Venter Hubert              Kleinschmalkalden     GER  1940  H 66    32    03:00:38.3  
871   1398  Vennelae Heikki            Kyrkslaett            FIN  1943  H 61    59    03:00:42.1  
872   1852  Pettermann Siegmund        Fuerstenau            GER  1955  H 51    119   03:00:47.7  
873   1170  Gottloeber Bjoern          Muenchen              GER  1970  H 36    115   03:01:14.2  
874   1586  Jackson Doug               Birchgrove            AUS  1948  H 56    97    03:01:19.2  
875   2055  Kaiser Joerg               Weisswasser           GER  1960  H 46    119   03:01:29.7  
876   2286  Matzinger Theo             Rorbas                SUI  1961  H 46    120   03:01:44.6  
877   1352  Hansen Kare                Furnes                NOR  1945  H 61    60    03:02:01.7  
878   1579  Mitulla Wolfgang           Pulheim               GER  1951  H 56    98    03:02:04.6  
879   1821  Tuemmler Rolf              Dresden               GER  1956  H 51    120   03:02:16.7  
880   2126  Lacken John                Lille                 GBR  1974  H 31    86    03:02:23.9  
881   2273  Lohse Dietmar              Dresden               GER  1960  H 46    121   03:02:25.3  
882   1419  Jacobsen Jostein           Stavanger             NOR  1948  H 56    99    03:02:33.2  
883   1427  Zeggel Peter               Sildemow              GER  1959  H 46    122   03:02:39.1  
884   1734  Flodell Peter              Kumla                 SWE  1958  H 46    123   03:02:45.0  
885   1474  Svahn Henrik               Djursholm             SWE  1941  H 66    33    03:02:45.8  
886   1134  Florin Lars                Stockholm             SWE  1941  H 66    34    03:02:53.6  
887   2305  Vu William                 Ottawa, Ontario       CAN  1976  H 31    87    03:03:01.1  
888   1473  Ziegler Gerhard            Lohr                  GER  1950  H 56    100   03:03:22.2  
889   1456  Sandahl Jonny              Soedertaelje          SWE  1945  H 61    61    03:03:23.8  
890   1865  Koerner Peter              Mannheim              GER  1969  H 36    116   03:03:36.3  
891   1585  Bekhus Alf                 Sellebakk             NOR  1946  H 61    62    03:03:37.2  
892   1328  Jensen Fred Arild          Stavanger             NOR  1938  H 66    35    03:04:15.0  
893   1574  Bernstein Dr. Matthias     Magdeburg             GER  1956  H 51    121   03:04:19.5  
894   1519  Gschwender Arno            Buehlertal            GER  1967  H 41    132   03:04:27.2  
895   1879  Schroeter Manfred          Frankfurt/Oder        GER  1943  H 61    63    03:04:35.9  
896   1485  Vaehi Erkki                Saku                  EST  1984  H 21    95    03:04:40.8  
897   1806  Fuchs Steffen              Heiligkreuzsteinach   GER  1965  H 41    133   03:04:50.3  
898   1735  Klinge Thomas              Kirchberg             GER  1956  H 51    122   03:05:01.2  
899   1522  Matthias Frank             Beverungen            GER  1970  H 36    117   03:05:33.8  
900   1388  Gejrot Bengt               Askim                 SWE  1957  H 51    123   03:05:52.5  
901   1461  Jess Klaus-Peter           Fockbeck              GER  1958  H 46    124   03:05:53.5  
902   1647  Reinhold Juergen           Buedelsdorf           GER  1954  H 51    124   03:06:08.3  
903   1843  Machleidt Volker           Langewiesen           GER  1943  H 61    64    03:06:08.7  
904   1313  Ronnevig Ole Herman        Snaroeja              NOR  1953  H 51    125   03:06:17.2  
905   1382  Kopland Jens Kristian      Vikersund             NOR  1959  H 46    125   03:06:19.4  
906   2280  Sulis Giuseppe             Ameglia               ITA  1947  H 61    65    03:06:22.2  
907   1534  Zobel Alexander            Muenchen              GER  1973  H 31    88    03:06:26.7  
908   2281  Von Rosen Dr. Juergen      Gersfeld              GER  1938  H 66    36    03:06:44.8  
909   1648  Christenson Ronald         Waconia               USA  1950  H 56    101   03:06:58.6  
910   1433  Hempel Hendrik             Radebeul              GER  1970  H 36    118   03:06:59.6  
911   1481  Canis Juve Jose            Rivas Vadiamadrid     ESP  1946  H 61    66    03:07:06.7  
912   1639  Daul Hartmut               Magdeburg             GER  1955  H 51    126   03:07:10.5  
913   1812  Jensen Bent Drost          Copenhagen            DEN  1944  H 61    67    03:07:36.0  
914   1920  Reinsberg Kjetil           Tiller                NOR  1961  H 46    126   03:07:39.0  
915   2019  Hoenlinger Martin          Salzburg              AUT  1958  H 46    127   03:07:48.0  
916   1450  Schneider Eberhard         Bad Saeckingen        GER  1950  H 56    102   03:07:54.4  
917   2047  Dasek Miroslav             Chlumec n. Cidlinou   CZE  1948  H 56    103   03:07:59.3  
918   1875  Drechsler Michael          Dresden               GER  1967  H 41    134   03:08:13.7  
919   2378  Gruber Franz               Hinterriss            AUT  1934  H 71    12    03:08:32.9  
920   1657  Djupedal Eivind            Overijse              BEL  1954  H 51    127   03:08:37.6  
921   1515  Enders Torsten             Rahden                GER  1965  H 41    135   03:08:49.5  
922   1668  Steiger Armin              Muenchen              GER  1953  H 51    128   03:08:54.0  
923   1324  Vik Einar                  Bruvik                NOR  1954  H 51    129   03:08:56.5  
924   1543  Kreutzkam Benjamin         Bergkirchen           GER  1982  H 21    96    03:08:58.4  
925   2189  Mueller Dr. Harald         Wernigerode           GER  1938  H 66    37    03:09:02.6  
926   1391  Norberg Paer               Enskede Gard          SWE  1965  H 41    136   03:09:11.5  
927   1711  Topf Wlodzimierz           Walbrzych             POL  1943  H 61    68    03:09:19.4  
928   1943  Braensstroem Rune          Valadalen             SWE  1949  H 56    104   03:09:25.0  
929   2116  Walsma Sybrant             Oosterhout            NED  1956  H 51    130   03:09:32.0  
930   1655  Mock Michael               Tiefthal              GER  1951  H 56    105   03:09:33.2  
931   1619  Moeckel Rudolf             Chemnitz              GER  1938  H 66    38    03:09:49.2  
932   1422  Baumann Arnso              Steinheid             GER  1940  H 66    39    03:09:59.3  
933   2122  Broekman Jan-Hein          Oosterhout            NED  1958  H 46    128   03:10:20.4  
934   2087  Penner Dieter              Ottobrunn             GER  1946  H 61    69    03:10:55.9  
935   1851  Lieber Wolfgang            Oelsa                 GER  1950  H 56    106   03:11:05.2  
936   1876  Holz Peter                 Dresden               GER  1965  H 41    137   03:11:34.9  
937   1426  Dahn Peter                 Apelern               GER  1946  H 61    70    03:11:35.3  
938   2324  Zimmermann Steffen         Weimar                GER  1956  H 51    131   03:11:54.1  
939   2323  Koeber Thomas              Weimar                GER  1955  H 51    132   03:11:54.7  
940   1991  Trute Gerald               Tanne                 GER  1951  H 56    107   03:12:33.9  
941   1458  Bell Gregory               London                GBR  1957  H 51    133   03:12:36.7  
942   1908  Hay Norman                 Presinge              GBR  1952  H 56    108   03:12:40.1  
943   1409  Petersson Christer         Stockholm             SWE  1965  H 41    138   03:13:00.1  
944   1412  Moeller Karl Ole           Stockholm             SWE  1963  H 41    139   03:13:00.6  
945   1259  Guenther Carsten           Limbach Oberfronau    GER  1965  H 41    140   03:13:04.7  
946   1758  Borz Christian             Rotterode             GER  1977  H 31    89    03:13:15.7  
947   1759  Borz Michael               Rotterode             GER  1958  H 46    129   03:13:16.3  
948   2370  Hirsch Thomas              Schorndorf            GER  1974  H 31    90    03:13:20.8  
949   2355  Klessinger Hannes          Regensburg            GER  1970  H 36    119   03:13:34.4  
950   1188  Foerster Roland            Radebeul              GER  1950  H 56    109   03:13:53.0  
951   1774  Vollbrecht Uwe             Bennewitz OT Schmoel  GER  1969  H 36    120   03:13:55.8  
952   2374  Heyer Hans                 Dettingen             GER  1938  H 66    40    03:14:34.5  
953   389   Bott Aime                  Woippy                FRA  1950  H 56    110   03:14:36.3  
954   1720  Wasner Juergen             Wessobrunn            GER  1964  H 41    141   03:14:43.3  
955   1136  Vadlejch Jan               Heidelberg            ISR  1944  H 61    71    03:14:43.8  
956   1883  Blessing Rupert            Tannheim              GER  1938  H 66    41    03:15:11.4  
957   1487  Schirra Erhard             Wadern                GER  1940  H 66    42    03:15:27.9  
958   2310  Kjellmann Alfred           Jakobstad             FIN  1981  H 21    97    03:15:33.2  
959   1418  Laich Thomas               Leinfelden-Echterdin  GER  1958  H 46    130   03:15:34.3  
960   1264  Kaufmann Werner            Buus                  SUI  1949  H 56    111   03:15:48.8  
961   2124  Schleider Juergen          Wiesbaden             GER  1944  H 61    72    03:16:49.2  
962   2192  Kranz Reinhold             Frielendorf           GER  1955  H 51    134   03:16:53.4  
963   2265  Konecny Zdenek             Brno                  CZE  1965  H 41    142   03:17:11.1  
964   1626  Priebs Wilfried            Langenzenn            GER  1940  H 66    43    03:17:20.1  
965   1967  Joensuu Teemu              Stuttgart             FIN  1984  H 21    98    03:17:32.9  
966   2383  Mersch Norbert             Muenchen              GER  1962  H 46    131   03:17:52.9  
967   1669  Osterberg Carl-Johan       Taeby                 SWE  1945  H 61    73    03:18:02.9  
968   1803  Wallus Volker              Rendsburg             GER  1951  H 56    112   03:18:06.9  
969   1390  Dahlin Hans                Taeby                 SWE  1956  H 51    135   03:18:10.3  
970   1640  Krumbein Peter             Hohenwarthe           GER  1951  H 56    113   03:18:55.3  
971   1757  Mangold Oliver             Steinbach-Hallenberg  GER  1976  H 31    91    03:19:14.8  
972   1635  Sturzenegger Robert        Wolfhalden            SUI  1945  H 61    74    03:19:31.9  
973   1764  Grasse Klaus-Dieter        Neuenhagen            GER  1938  H 66    44    03:19:40.3  
974   1670  Leon Garcia Antonio        Antony                ESP  1970  H 36    121   03:19:43.4  
975   1538  Holm Kari                  Lohja                 FIN  1970  H 36    122   03:19:48.4  
976   1861  Kuettner Jens              Ottendorf-Okrilla     GER  1972  H 36    123   03:20:17.6  
977   2048  Vlcek Roman                Praha 6               CZE  1944  H 61    75    03:20:22.8  
978   1732  Seitz Bernd                Regensburg            GER  1939  H 66    45    03:20:28.6  
979   1371  Berg Carl Olav             Stathelle             NOR  1944  H 61    76    03:20:45.4  
980   1294  Mocker Milan               Decin                 CZE  1964  H 41    143   03:21:27.5  
981   2151  Koenig Gerd                Jena                  GER  1940  H 66    46    03:21:53.3  
982   1511  Bellotti Vittorio          Brescia               ITA  1965  H 41    144   03:22:05.8  
983   1321  Farberg Per                Rasta                 NOR  1942  H 66    47    03:22:12.9  
984   1786  Gerking Klaus              Leer                  GER  1955  H 51    136   03:22:24.4  
985   2264  Sebela Petr                Brno                  CZE  1974  H 31    92    03:22:25.7  
986   1877  Pompe Roland               Kirchzarten           GER  1941  H 66    48    03:22:50.8  
987   1497  Tauber Hubert              Fellbach              GER  1955  H 51    137   03:23:21.9  
988   2288  Handschak Peter            Wismar                GER  1988  J 19 M  7     03:23:23.4  
989   1658  Schulz Hubert              Brotterode            GER  1932  H 76    3     03:24:46.3  
990   1636  Sturzenegger Kurt          Schoenengrund         SUI  1941  H 66    49    03:24:50.8  
991   2200  Benk Dr.Hartmut            Unterhaching          GER  1950  H 56    114   03:25:05.4  
992   1819  Tallia Francesco           Vigliano Biellese     ITA  1940  H 66    50    03:25:21.8  
993   1496  Hirth Ronny                Muenchen              GER  1978  H 21    99    03:25:26.8  
994   1871  Sieker Norbert             Berlin                GER  1968  H 36    124   03:25:27.3  
995   2222  Hetland Paul               Nittedal              NOR  1965  H 41    145   03:25:32.4  
996   1618  Liebold Volker             Dresden               GER  1948  H 56    115   03:25:38.2  
997   1951  Gustavsen Tor Arne         Nes                   NOR  1952  H 56    116   03:26:10.6  
998   2228  Robarth Ole Henrik         Nittedal              NOR  1973  H 31    93    03:26:52.1  
999   2041  Kuba Vratislav             Trencin               SVK  1945  H 61    77    03:26:56.0  
1000  2263  Madr Jaroslav              Vilanec               CZE  1962  H 46    132   03:27:50.1  
1001  1826  Eyler Peter                Hamburg               GER  1945  H 61    78    03:28:16.2  
1002  2040  Svitek Vladimir            Trencin               SVK  1940  H 66    51    03:28:18.6  
1003  1475  Scherpe Willi              Nuernberg             GER  1939  H 66    52    03:28:19.4  
1004  1719  Sperl Bruno                Granz                 AUT  1947  H 61    79    03:28:24.3  
1005  2296  Viry Andre                 La Bresse             FRA  1936  H 71    13    03:28:42.3  
1006  1296  Urbis Jan                  Koberovice            CZE  1949  H 56    117   03:28:47.1  
1007  1622  Palitzsch Dr. Juergen      Grainet               GER  1943  H 61    80    03:29:44.0  
1008  1965  Estenstad Oddny            Tiller                NOR  1967  H 41    146   03:29:52.3  
1009  2376  Blaesig Bernd              Bad Aibling           GER  1939  H 66    53    03:30:44.1  
1010  1644  Hosp Werner                Klettgau-Griessen     GER  1951  H 56    118   03:31:24.9  
1011  1331  Saltnes Arnold             Krokstadelva          NOR  1937  H 71    14    03:32:29.5  
1012  1683  Hammerlindl Martin         Glonn                 GER  1967  H 41    147   03:32:34.7  
1013  2128  Kranebitter Helmut         Salzburg              AUT  1949  H 56    119   03:32:50.4  
1014  2074  Knobloch Vladimir          Praha 4               CZE  1974  H 31    94    03:34:11.9  
1015  1558  Bernhart Walter            Klettgau-Griessen     GER  1944  H 61    81    03:34:13.8  
1016  1423  Van der Auwera Leo         Wijnegem              BEL  1939  H 66    54    03:34:37.4  
1017  1616  Keller Frank               Dresden               GER  1952  H 56    120   03:34:42.1  
1018  1295  Mocker Frantisek           Ceska Lipa            CZE  1958  H 46    133   03:34:43.8  
1019  1825  Ensign Jerald              Madison,Wisconsin     USA  1932  H 76    4     03:34:47.7  
1020  2007  Maki Kenneth               Hayward               USA  1941  H 66    55    03:35:00.6  
1021  1959  Horgen Christer            Tiller                NOR  1974  H 31    95    03:35:06.6  
1022  1596  Wonneberger Christoph      Bohmte                GER  1942  H 66    56    03:35:20.6  
1023  1913  Scarlatta Giuseppe         Vigliano Biellese     ITA  1941  H 66    57    03:35:26.4  
1024  1492  Kremmer Michael            Bergkirchen           GER  1937  H 71    15    03:35:46.2  
1025  1817  Fiori Pietro               Trivero               ITA  1950  H 56    121   03:36:05.5  
1026  1918  Hansen Kjell               Tiller                NOR  1960  H 46    134   03:36:17.7  
1027  1505  Ledel Torbjoern            Vaexjoe               SWE  1941  H 66    58    03:36:44.8  
1028  1935  Naef Thomas                Eschen                LIE  1966  H 41    148   03:36:57.6  
1029  1771  Mueller Christoph          Owingen               GER  1965  H 41    149   03:36:58.7  
1030  2375  Hauer Herbert              Muenchen              GER  1952  H 56    122   03:37:11.0  
1031  1717  Wille Ekkehard             Weilheim / Hochheim   GER  1941  H 66    59    03:37:12.2  
1032  1269  Liver Reto                 Itingen               SUI  1954  H 51    138   03:37:30.1  
1033  2314  Kahlert Dieter             Hemer                 GER  1958  H 46    135   03:37:44.1  
1034  1653  Rech Jochen                Muenchen              GER  1975  H 31    96    03:37:49.9  
1035  1552  Karlsson Hakan             Oerebro               SWE  1952  H 56    123   03:37:59.4  
1036  1568  Oscarsson Christoffer      Kumla                 SWE  1973  H 31    97    03:38:01.0  
1037  2358  Sporer Hans                Fuerstenfeldbruck     GER  1956  H 51    139   03:38:20.7  
1038  1143  Lo Coco Gaspare            Villa Guardia         ITA  1947  H 61    82    03:38:53.5  
1039  2154  Merle Maurice              Treves                FRA  1944  H 61    83    03:39:12.4  
1040  2372  Bauhuis Hans               Friedrichshafen       GER  1933  H 71    16    03:39:45.4  
1041  1320  Leirvag Kjell              Fonnes                NOR  1961  H 46    136   03:39:54.3  
1042  1165  Esslinger Werner           Heidenheim            GER  1946  H 61    84    03:40:06.2  
1043  1322  Larsen Trond               Knarrevik             NOR  1954  H 51    140   03:40:26.4  
1044  1947  Berge Knut                 Knarrevik             NOR  1955  H 51    141   03:40:26.8  
1045  1471  Dittrich Manfred           Altenburg             GER  1932  H 76    5     03:41:00.2  
1046  1580  Grunewald Dr. Ulf          Lohr A. Main          GER  1952  H 56    124   03:41:19.1  
1047  1517  Gamp Roland                Klettgau              GER  1959  H 46    137   03:41:29.4  
1048  2056  Seliger Karsten            Erding                GER  1966  H 41    150   03:42:30.5  
1049  1547  Engler Falk                Huglfing              GER  1965  H 41    151   03:43:06.1  
1050  2173  Peron Mario                                      ITA  1941  H 66    60    03:43:38.5  
1051  1726  Frei Bruno                 Zuerich               SUI  1940  H 66    61    03:43:45.8  
1052  2090  Kodric Milivoj             Ljubljana             SLO  1949  H 56    125   03:43:52.8  
1053  2258  Gerking Johannes           Leer                  GER  1985  H 21    100   03:44:32.5  
1054  1601  Wirsing Alf                Wuerzburg             GER  1942  H 66    62    03:44:40.0  
1055  1402  Gorciej Andrzej            Wieliczka             POL  1947  H 61    85    03:44:45.1  
1056  2188  Hosbach Dr. Otto           Wernigerode           GER  1938  H 66    63    03:46:05.7  
1057  2170  Gross Karl Heinz           Hasbergen             GER  1930  H 76    6     03:46:42.5  
1058  1813  Hauge Henrik               Charlottenlund        DEN  1940  H 66    64    03:47:42.2  
1059  1603  Hermann Georg              Wuerzburg             GER  1946  H 61    86    03:51:24.3  
1060  1607  Gasser Vinzenz             Dadenthein            AUT  1941  H 66    65    03:51:24.9  
1061  2010  Geyer Siegfried            Buedingen             GER  1952  H 56    126   03:51:40.4  
1062  1445  Gustafsson Leif            Oerebro               SWE  1960  H 46    138   03:51:53.0  
1063  2053  Pearce Shane               St. Anton am Arlberg  AUS  1970  H 36    125   03:52:06.3  
1064  2347  Joas Arno                  Waldkirch             GER  1961  H 46    139   03:52:30.1  
1065  1964  Jensen Anders              Tiller                NOR  1964  H 41    152   03:53:13.3  
1066  1104  Petroff Boris              Ivry sur Seine        FRA  1949  H 56    127   03:54:20.4  
1067  2313  Matuska Helmut             Kirchehrenbach        GER  1939  H 66    66    03:55:22.8  
1068  1844  Poppner Uwe                Ilmenau               GER  1962  H 46    140   03:56:24.9  
1069  2364  Lindemann Dr. Jens         Stockdorf             GER  1938  H 66    67    03:57:51.8  
1070  1662  Van Breen Robert           Wijnegem              BEL  1934  H 71    17    03:57:57.5  
1071  2382  Langenstein Dr. Bernd      Nuernberg             GER  1961  H 46    141   03:58:09.7  
1072  1604  Neely Werner               Randersacker          GER  1959  H 46    142   03:58:37.7  
1073  1130  Lahme Dieter               Muenchen              GER  1955  H 51    142   04:01:16.1  
1074  1602  Helmerich Eugen            Wuerzburg             GER  1939  H 66    68    04:01:31.6  
1075  1512  Piscioli Vasco             Brescia               ITA  1972  H 36    126   04:01:51.2  
1076  1788  Barthel Tom                Fockbek               GER  1961  H 46    143   04:02:24.8  
1077  1934  Murray Roger               London                GBR  1936  H 71    18    04:02:44.3  
1078  1737  Norberg Oskar              Stockholm             SWE  1961  H 46    144   04:03:25.8  
1079  2100  May Bruno                  Neuwied               GER  1940  H 66    69    04:04:26.6  
1080  1178  Beltrame Rene              Dresden               GER  1969  H 36    127   04:05:55.3  
1081  1449  Pettersson Tommy           Orebro                SWE  1954  H 51    143   04:07:55.3  
1082  1323  Hansen Leif Arnold         Arendal               NOR  1941  H 66    70    04:08:14.4  
1083  2086  Erl Robert                 Dachau                GER  1961  H 46    145   04:09:13.4  
1084  2371  Aumueller Alfred           Parkstetten           GER  1943  H 61    87    04:10:47.6  
1085  1845  Poppner Sebastian          Ilmenau               GER  1989  J 19 M  8     04:11:19.2  
1086  1900  Drechsel Thomas            Taufkirchen           GER  1970  H 36    128   04:12:35.2  
1087  1609  Reif Wolfgang              Muenchen              GER  1954  H 51    144   04:17:57.6  
1088  2134  Linher Peter               Wals                  AUT  1950  H 56    128   04:18:49.1  
1089  1483  Mannaberg Frank            Groebenzell           GER  1955  H 51    145   04:19:43.5  
1090  1421  Betz Armin                 Nidderau              GER  1958  H 46    146   04:22:45.9  
1091  1684  Hooss Henning              Bruchsal              GER  1969  H 36    129   04:26:20.2  
1092  1996  Dubon Bernd                Hohenpeissenberg      GER  1967  H 41    153   04:30:31.8  
1093  2015  Bachmann Juergen           Radebeul              GER  1958  H 46    147   04:31:51.8  
1094  1790  Georgi Michael             Taunusstein           GER  1956  H 51    146   04:31:55.0  
1095  1884  Matejek Wilhelm            Ravensburg            GER  1935  H 71    19    04:33:50.5  
1096  1489  Rolf Juergen               Bamberg               GER  1959  H 46    148   04:39:17.6  
1097  1542  Bromme Hannes              Reichertshausen       GER  1964  H 41    154   04:39:19.6  
1098  1638  Herse Freimut              Ludwigslust           GER  1942  H 66    71    04:42:35.6  
1099  2052  Hlavac Ivan                Rimavska Sobota       SVK  1945  H 61    88    04:48:30.8  
1100  1940  Egger Andreas              Krailling             GER  1963  H 41    155   04:55:50.5  
1101  2158  Schwerdtfeger Wulf         Berg.-Gladbach        GER  1927  H 81    1     05:09:15.1  
1102  1869  Langer Wolfgang            Halle/Saale           GER  1959  H 46    149   05:14:10.3  
1103  2168  Forsen Ernst               Meerbusch             GER  1943  H 61    89    05:20:23.6  
1104  2135  Weigerding Michel          Metz                  FRA  1949  H 56    129   05:30:26.5