Resultater Trysil-Knut Rennet 2008



Trysil-Knut rennet 2008                 Resultatliste        

 

KLASSE    PLASS    ST.NR    NAVN    KLUBB    Tid    Birk ID

 

 

                        

 

 

M 16-17 år    1    2    Per Meinich    Østerdalen Skisenter    02:29:50    246671

 

 

                        

 

 

                        

 

 

M 20-24 år    1    18    Sindre Stokke    Stokke IL    01:34:53    

 

 

    2    15    Kjell Arne B Johnsen    Tynset IF    01:40:10    

 

 

    3    16    Torgeir Mikkelsen    Tynset IF    01:43:53    

 

 

    4    17    Eirik Messelt    Stor-Elvdal skiklubb    01:50:36    

 

 

    5    13    Øyvind Fladsrud    Vang Skiløperforening    02:07:36    205032

 

 

    6    12    Christian Dufseth    Vang Skiløperforening    02:07:47    258541

 

 

    7    11    Anders E Mjåtveit    Sandnes IL    02:37:02    259025

 

 

                        

 

 

M 25-29 år    1    34    Stig Moland    Andebu IL    01:34:57    

 

 

    2    28    Petter Leirstad    Vaaler IF    01:35:44    

 

 

    3    37    Tore Stengrundet    Nordre Trysil IL    01:39:18    

 

 

    4    31    Sindre Østhagen    Fredrikstad skiklubb    01:52:19    

 

 

    5    33    Tor Eilert Navestad    Nannestad Skiklubb    01:52:27    234171

 

 

    6    36    Simen Oskal    Osen IL    01:53:25    

 

 

    7    25    Ebbe Snerling    Johnsgård    01:54:24    247718

 

 

    8    35    Eivind Gjøystdal        01:55:58    211472

 

 

    9    32    Andreas Johnsen    Accenture BIL    02:09:35    226740

 

 

    10    26    Jørgen A Sletten    Tarantula BIL    02:18:11    234335

 

 

    11    27    Håkon Isachsen    Terramar BIL    02:18:15    236307

 

 

    12    30    Lars Kramer    Storebrand Sport    02:38:23    253365

 

 

    13    29    Fredrik Lunov        02:38:29    256309

 

 

    14    24    Inge Harald Bolme        02:41:48    

 

 

                        

 

 

M 30-34 år    1    38    Øystein Andersen    Vindbjart    01:35:02    

 

 

    2    56    Stig Morten Fakstad     Vest Torpa UL    01:42:30    

 

 

    3    51    Per Iver Nordset    Åslia     01:43:50    21135

 

 

    4    52    Ingar Kristiansen    Søre Osen IL    01:47:15    39638

 

 

    5    250    Espen Amlid    Hamar Skiklubb    01:48:32    

 

 

    6    53    Kenneth Urnes    Vik IL    01:53:32    

 

 

    7    48    Anders Westvold    Team Etterstad    01:55:09    235706

 

 

    8    39    Tom Rødsbakken    Rena Hus    01:55:19    251 116

 

 

    9    40    Morten Fismen    Nydalens Skiklub    01:57:24    27714

 

 

    10    43    Kjetil Lien        01:58:51    

 

 

    11    57    Johannes Østerås    Gartland SPK    01:58:57    

 

 

    12    46    Bjørn Rustad    Terramar BIL    01:59:29    27250

 

 

    13    59    Micel Sweig        02:00:19    

 

 

    14    47    Trond Floberghagen    Team Odense Mosjonistene    02:02:16    254460

 

 

    15    54    Håkon Stiksrud    BVIF/Ernst & Young BIL    02:08:46    248664

 

 

    16    42    Atle Berg        02:16:54    213335

 

 

    17    55    Tom Andresen    Kongsvinger    02:20:34    257494

 

 

    18    45    Håvard Hauge    Jh/Forestia    02:26:14    238142

 

 

    19    44    Stian Ringstad    J/H Sykkel    02:26:15    238114

 

 

    20    251    Thomas Danielsen        02:27:39    

 

 

    21    41    Simen Bratlie        02:32:08    201844

 

 

    22    50    Eirik Olesen    Team Nesodden    02:47:04    248556

 

 

    23    58    Gunnar Holmen    Holte Consulting        Brutt

 

 

                        

 

 

M 35-39 år    1    75    Odd Snerthammer    Knaben    01:36:36    

 

 

    2    68    Tor Erik Bakken    Tretten IF    01:38:44    204160

 

 

    3    73    Mads Hansen-Møllerud    Grue IL    01:51:25    

 

 

    4    67    Kjetil Flenvold    Nordre trysil idrettslag    01:52:10    38255

 

 

    5    70    Børge Gamst    Nordreisa IL    01:52:41    

 

 

    6    64    Håvard Stenvoll    Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb    01:54:31    248351

 

 

    7    71    Kjetil Digre        01:57:39    31384

 

 

    8    61    Fritjof Loen    Atna IL    02:00:56    240427

 

 

    9    74    Per Krog Sæther        02:03:30    246696

 

 

    10    66    Marius Utsigt        02:08:20    

 

 

    11    65    Klaus Bakke        02:09:58    246062

 

 

    12    63    Asgeir Murvold    Stor-Elvdal skiklubb    02:10:55    23259

 

 

    13    72    Finn Willy Taugbøl    Kongsvinger    02:13:15    200797

 

 

    14    60    Ole Kristian Solberg    Østbygda IL    02:13:23    204821

 

 

    15    69    Steinar L Eriksson    Trysilgutten    02:30:24    

 

 

                        

 

 

M 40-44 år    1    89    Helge Sveen    Sørskogbygda    01:39:22    

 

 

    2    82    Geir Øvergård    Sørskogbygda IL    01:44:01    15562

 

 

    3    88    Ole Martin Nyberget    Forsvarsbygg    01:47:16    12242

 

 

    4    81    Inge Øyen    Østerdal Garnison    01:49:17    220280

 

 

    5    87    Frank Salvesen    Kristiansand    01:49:39    236806

 

 

    6    236    Olav Lie     Furnes    01:51:53    

 

 

    7    79    Christian P. Mathiesen    Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb    01:53:38    

 

 

    8    93    Ragnar Utby    Ottestad IL    01:54:47    235388

 

 

    9    99    Morten Halvorsen    Nycomed Pharma    02:02:01    28050

 

 

    10    94    Øystein Utby    Stange sports klubb    02:03:51    235278

 

 

    11    90    Trond Flatemo        02:04:52    

 

 

    12    83    Ørjan Hollekim    Vang Skiløperforening    02:09:42    234890

 

 

    13    84    Ola Kristian Hjelløkken    Østerdal Garnison    02:10:01    34031

 

 

    14    98    Tore Olf Hagne        02:10:11    

 

 

    15    96    Per Arne Lien    Sørskogbygda    02:11:46    

 

 

    16    95    Bjørn Olav Grønning    Hernes IL     02:15:33    246698

 

 

    17    97    Arild Skavern        02:16:43    

 

 

    18    80    Kai Ingvar Strand    Vang skiløperforening    02:18:59    206586

 

 

    19    91    Morten Olsen    Ottestad SK    02:22:18    227642

 

 

    20    78    Svein Roseth    AstraZeneca BIL    02:24:46    15764

 

 

    21    92    Terje Hovde    Ottestad SK    02:26:20    230819

 

 

                        

 

 

M 45-49 år    1    116    Thor Anders Johansen    Team G-Sport Lillehammer    01:44:11    

 

 

    2    111    Lars Hansen-Møllerud        01:47:26    215258

 

 

    3    108    Otto Grafsrønningen    Hernes IL    01:49:53    

 

 

    4    106    Rolf Bakken    Hernes IL    01:51:22    32093

 

 

    5    110    Terje Lundby    Vang skiløperforening    01:55:47    76876

 

 

    6    118    Øystein Aamodt    Strandbygda IL    02:00:28    23004

 

 

    7    109    Ingvald Håberget    Hernes IL    02:01:55    

 

 

    8    107    Henning H Christensen    Hamar Skiklubb    02:06:18    38768

 

 

    9    115    Herman Messelt    Stor-Elvdal skiklubb    02:08:33    

 

 

    10    119    Tormod Leistad    Våler    02:09:12    

 

 

    11    104    Odd-Ragnar Pettersen    Telenor BIL    02:09:59    9752

 

 

    12    114    Dag Silkoset        02:15:23    

 

 

    13    117    Erland Bekkelund    Søre Osen IL    02:22:47    

 

 

    14    100    Jan Huseklepp Wilberg    Bruvoll Ballklubb og Vel    02:24:18    247192

 

 

    15    112    Ivar J. Sundgaard    Strand Brænderi    02:40:38    33665

 

 

    16    101    Jan Mikkelrud        03:17:27    238129

 

 

                        

 

 

M 50-54 år    1    179    Tore Græsmo    Hof IL    01:43:34    

 

 

    2    240    Bent Høyby    Fenstad spkl    01:43:54    

 

 

    3    127    Vidar birkelund        01:45:23    1442

 

 

    4    138    Finn Lilleseth    Eidsvold Værk skiklubb    01:46:46    

 

 

    5    128    Per Ivar Mork    Lillehammer skiklub    01:48:37    

 

 

    6    137    Jan Erik Bakken    Strandbygda IL    01:54:40    18324

 

 

    7    124    Pål Fredriksen    Sportsklubben Rye    01:57:02    77068

 

 

    8    181    Tor Strand    Fenstad spkl    01:57:35    

 

 

    9    133    Ole Kjøs    Vang Skiløperforening    01:59:40    229998

 

 

    10    135    Trond Olsen    IL Trysilgutten    02:01:25    

 

 

    11    130    Håvard Håkonsen    Moelven I.L    02:01:57    218330

 

 

    12    242    Jan Storsveen     Vestre Trysil IL    02:02:00    

 

 

    13    178    Olav Brunstad    Jømna/Heradsbygda    02:03:07    

 

 

    14    139    Ketil Sollien    Torpa Ski    02:03:30    

 

 

    15    241    Magne Dagfinn Kvilten    Engerdal Spkl    02:05:33    

 

 

    16    126    Kjell Arild Andersen    Hernes Institutt    02:07:02    32092

 

 

    17    123    Tore Rasok    Lommedalen IL    02:12:10    37922

 

 

    18    141    Bernt Johan Strand    Eidsvold    02:13:54    

 

 

    19    136    Erling Søby    J/H Langrenn    02:13:58    33082

 

 

    20    134    Ole Larsen    Strandbygda IL    02:17:52    218045

 

 

    21    140    Henning Olsen    Nordbygda    02:20:01    

 

 

    22    125    Thomas Meinich    Østerdalen Skisenter    02:20:48    5600

 

 

    23    243    Rune Hagen    Østlendingen    02:24:01    

 

 

    24    132    Magne Sogn    SGF    02:29:02    247120

 

 

    25    129    Kjel Andersen    Hamar Skiklubb    02:29:37    69035

 

 

    26    131    Trond Johansen    Jessheim    03:25:50    253558

 

 

                        

 

 

M 55-59 år    1    145    Tom Foss    Romeriksåsen SK    01:51:34    11741

 

 

    2    152    Olaf Lia    Åslia Ski    01:54:31    6262

 

 

    3    148    Magne Martinsen    Trysilgutten    01:55:49    3055

 

 

    4    154    Bjørn Lysaker    Nes ski    01:55:55    

 

 

    5    149    Bjørn Holmseth    Trysil Sykkelklubb    01:56:02    31268

 

 

    6    155    Torbjørn Amlid    Hamar Skiklubb    02:06:13    

 

 

    7    144    Rolf Maartmann    Stor-Elvdal skiklubb    02:07:27    230397

 

 

    8    153    Ove Stengrundet    Nordre Trysil IL    02:12:45    

 

 

                        

 

 

M 60-64 år    1    158    Knut Kvernerud    Team Milslukern    01:51:32    

 

 

    2    172    Bjørn Moløkken    Fenstad    01:54:34    

 

 

    3    164    Erik Sandberg    Stor Elvdal Skiklubb    01:55:53    4182

 

 

    4    167    Willy Fengsrud    Vaaler IF    01:57:39    

 

 

    5    171    Ottar Bekkevold    Nordre Trysil IL    02:02:37    3083

 

 

    6    162    Erik Aagaard    Kjellmyra IL    02:08:38    220272

 

 

    7    166    Bjørn Vilberg    Privat    02:09:21    48247

 

 

    8    169    Hans Olav Hagen    Follebu    02:09:53    

 

 

    9    165    Oddvin Sneli     Hamar Skiklubb    02:12:48    

 

 

    10    161    Per Odd Myhre    Trysilgutten    02:17:54    30912

 

 

    11    159    Bjørnar Fladsrud    Vang Skiløperforening    02:19:16    2501

 

 

    12    157    Stig Skogen    Rena Hus    02:19:35    

 

 

    13    160    Nils Østerhaug    Åsene/Søre Trysil    02:29:20    27609

 

 

    14    170    Kjell Lien    Stryn Turn IL    02:42:26    26952

 

 

    15    168    Terje Malm    Hamar o-klubb    02:45:44    61392

 

 

                        

 

 

M 65-69 år    1    173    Henning Westerheim    Åslia skilag    02:11:24    4063

 

 

    2    175    Martin Hansen-Møllerud        02:14:51    3488

 

 

    3    177    Gunnar Kavli    Nordbygda/Løten ski    02:29:39    544

 

 

    4    174    Ola Vik    NF BIL    02:44:42    246112

 

 

                        

 

 

K 20 - 24 år    1    190    Mari birkelund        02:23:03    

 

 

                        

 

 

K 25-29 år    1    194    Laila Olesen    Team Etterstad    02:28:23    236017

 

 

                        

 

 

K 30-34 år    1    205    Hilde Bolstad    Åslia Skilag    02:11:39    

 

 

    2    201    Hanne W Danielsen    Åslia skilag    02:12:52    37149

 

 

    3    200    Trine V Sønsthagen    Rena    02:28:19    73113

 

 

    4    202    Hege Ragnhildsløkken        02:29:55    246059

 

 

    5    204    Lenka Simankova    Skiclub SUMAVA    02:41:17    

 

 

                        

 

 

K 35-39 år    1    209    Lisbeth Hauglann     Tromsø skiklubb    01:49:15    258808

 

 

    2    210    Linda Røset    Hernes Institutt    01:57:45    

 

 

    3    208    Rønnaug Tveito Skille    Villom Telemarksklubb    02:16:24    238099

 

 

    4    211    Kristin Gangås     Storelvdal SK    02:25:51    

 

 

                        

 

 

K 40-44 år    1    217    Ragnhild Bolstad    Åslia Skilag    01:54:36    

 

 

    2    215    Beate Hauglann    Lørenskog skiklubb    02:07:37    230606

 

 

    3    216    Reidun Dahl Silkoset        02:10:24    35155

 

 

    4    214    Marianne Harviken    Hernes il    02:12:34    48053

 

 

    5    213    Hilde Holt    Nordre Trysil IL    02:20:21    230677

 

 

    6    212    Therese Motzfeldt    Lommedalen IL    02:40:38    238926

 

 

                        

 

 

K 45-49 år    1    222    Anny V Aasen    J/H Langrenn    02:28:14    234052

 

 

    2    221    Ann Kristin Lind    TeamTiur    03:01:30    253103

 

 

                        

 

 

K 50-54 år    1    227    Irene Kjøs    Vang Skiløperforening    02:14:36    45110

 

 

    2    229    Guri Mette Sollien    Torpa SK    02:19:14    75500

 

 

    3    226    Hanna Irene Enger    Hernes IL    02:28:53    3113

 

 

    4    228    Anne Tonvang    Hamar Skiklubb    02:46:02    

 

 

                        

 

 

K 55 - 59 år    1    230    Marta Eidahl Fladsrud    Vang Skiløperforening    02:19:31    2066

 

 

    2    231    Torill Lindstad    Åslia Skilag        39785

 

 

                        

 

 

k 60-64 år    1    235    Kirsti Aagaard    Kjellmyra IL    03:23:33    225936

 

 

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +