Resultater Høvringen 2008



 

  Høvringen 2008   17.02.2008 Resultatliste  
           
Klasse Navn   Klubb Tid Etter
K36-40          
  Tove Frikstad   Varodd B.I.L. 1:26:40  
  Grethe Fredvik Lærerne 1:29:29 02:49
  Eli Ågedal   Grindheim IL 1:34:33 07:53
  Inger Fløystøl GE Healthcare 1:56:24 29:44
  Ellen M. Langfeldt Sines Vegårshei IL 2:00:24 33:44
K41-45          
  Solveig Pedersen Oddersjaa 1:27:27  
  Siri Mygland   Knaben IL 2:01:59 34:32
K46-50          
  Olga Ågedal   Bjelland IL 1:39:15  
  Åse Gullsmedmoen Otra IL 1:41:27 02:12
K51-55          
  Ingrid Aamodt Imås IL 2:00:00  
M17-20          
  Tommy Greibesland Otra IL 1:20:12  
  Einar Skogby Vegårshei IL 1:23:16 03:04
  Ole Holbæk   Vindbjart Ski 1:25:11 04:59
  Tom Andreas Kallhovd Otra IL 1:29:44 09:32
  Gjermund Steinsland Vindbjart, IL 1:30:36 10:24
  Ole Endre Kallhovd Otra IL DNF  
M21-25          
  Andreas Vallevik Otra IL 1:30:16  
M26-30          
  Hans Tore Andersen Vindbjart Ski 1:21:10  
  Trond Harald Dalane Gjerstad IL 1:23:25 02:15
M31-35          
  Arild Aabø   Valle IL 1:17:37  
  Erlend Haugstad Otra IL 1:18:14 00:37
  Vidar Nordbø   Otra IL 1:19:36 01:59
  Åge Harald Drangsholt Fædrelandsvennen 1:24:41 07:04
  Johan Henrik Augustsson Vegårshei IL 1:27:18 09:41
  Jostein Husvegg Varhaug IL 1:41:48 24:11
M36-40          
  Anders Skorstøl Gjerstad IL 1:15:53  
  Sigurd Wiberg Otra IL 1:18:16 02:23
  Tellef Dønnestad Birkenes IL 1:18:21 02:28
  Frode Lindblom Vindbjart, IL 1:20:47 04:54
  Frank Tambini Vindbjart, IL 1:22:08 06:15
  Rolf Arthur Åsland Åseral IL 1:24:32 08:39
  Tor Henning Lien National Oilwell 1:25:10 09:17
  Helge Sines   Vegårshei IL 1:26:50 10:57
  Svein Harald Holbæk Oddersjaa 1:29:05 13:12
  Anders Hasseldal Otra IL 1:30:41 14:48
  Olav Robstad   Otra IL 1:35:45 19:52
  Olav Birkeland Birkenes IL 1:36:33 20:40
  Jim Hauge   Eiken IL 1:37:32 21:39
  Ottar M Michaelsen UIA BIL 1:52:50 36:57
  Geir Skogby   Vegårshei IL DNF  
M41-45          
  Vidar Fredheim Oddersjaa 1:15:40  
  Magne Myhre Vegårshei IL 1:15:47 00:07
  Per Morten Kleggetveit Eiken IL 1:16:24 00:44
  Eivind Andre Moe Bykle IL 1:26:24 10:44
  Arnstein Ellefsen OK Sør 1:26:55 11:15
  John Tomas Homme Iveland IL 1:30:50 15:10
  Harald Aas   Otra IL 1:30:55 15:15
  Reidar Ågedal Grindheim IL 1:33:15 17:35
  Steinar Holbæk Vindbjart Ski 1:36:52 21:12
  Espen Glendrange Randesund IL 1:42:57 27:17
  Torfinn Haugen Hovden SPK 1:49:03 33:23
  Tronn Thoresen   Knaben IL DNF  
M46-50          
  Arild Isaksen   Vindbjart, IL 1:21:10  
  Kjell Olav Steinsland Vindbjart, IL 1:24:50 03:40
  Svein Dovland Otra IL 1:27:41 06:31
  Helmer Espeland Kristiansand Kommune  1:28:28 07:18
  Jon- Rolf Næss Hovden SPK 1:28:40 07:30
  Terje Stifoss   Otra IL 1:31:26 10:16
  Vidar Georg Ydse Otra IL 1:31:35 10:25
  Egil Ramse   Otra IL 1:32:11 11:01
  Magne Dølemo Oddersjaa 1:32:23 11:13
  Arnold Erland GE Healthcare 1:42:48 21:38
  Jon Grindland Framsteg 1:51:06 29:56
M51-55          
  Nils Arne Røiseland Knaben IL 1:25:20  
  Bjørn Aanesen MHI 1:27:23 02:03
  Anund Landsverk Otra IL 1:28:12 02:52
  Olav Sindland Knaben IL 1:30:06 04:46
  Tor Arve Monan Bjelland IL 1:34:12 08:52
  Trond Årseth   Gjerstad IL 1:34:39 09:19
  Helge Åmodt   Imås IL 1:41:14 15:54
  Tor Inge Ågedal Konsmo IL 1:42:39 17:19
  Harald Birkholz Vestas Casting 1:47:59 22:39
M56-60          
  Oddvar Vehusheia Dølemo IL 1:21:42  
  Jacob Einar Olimstad Vegårshei IL 1:33:02 11:20
  Tore Svenning Posten 1:33:32 11:50
  Øystein Vesterhus Extrata 1:42:05 20:23
  Odd Nordstrøm Konsmo IL 1:50:19 28:37
  Norvald Grimestad Norske Løperforening 1:56:25 34:43
  Magnar Egebø Konsmo IL 1:57:39 35:57
M61-65          
  Tarald Aamlid Gjerstad IL 1:35:12  
  Kåre Terjesen Froland IL 1:44:42 09:30
  Inge Josefson Bykle IL 1:46:04 10:52
  Per Steinar Høksaas Risør 1:46:34 11:22
  Inge Halvorsen Risør 1:50:37 15:25
  Arne Holte   Oddersjaa 1:55:04 19:52
M66-70          
  Olav Flaten   Hisøy O.K 1:25:37  
  Per Risnes   Tonstad IL 1:38:36 12:59
  Dagfinn Myhren Hisøy O.K 1:38:45 13:08
  Ingvald Tjørnhom Knaben IL 1:39:01 13:24
  Harald Bjelland Vindbjart, IL 1:41:03 15:26
  Jon Aabø   Valle IL 1:45:34 19:57
  Jørgen Mydland Hægebostad IL 2:01:12 35:35
M71-75          
  Oddmund Ommundson Risør 1:52:55  
M76-80          
  Tormod Skaaland Vegårshei IL 1:50:20  


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +