Resultater Vindfjelløpet 2008

  
    Kvinner 15-16   (født 92-93)
    1        Anne Line Teigen Søgård    IL Bevern    1    2:58:53       
      Antall    1    Påmeldte:  1    Startende: 1        Premier:  1
 
   Kvinner 19-20   (født 88-89)
    1        Rikke Binder    Gorm - Danmark    2    3:19:52       
     Antall    1    Påmeldte:  1    Startende: 1        Premier:  1
   
Kvinner 21-25   (født 83-87)
    1        Signe Moland    Andebu IL    1    2:03:17       
    2        Randi Damgaard    IL Ivrig    1    2:04:57    01:40   
    3        Randi Vermelid    IL Ivrig    3    2:15:27    12:10   
    4        Katrine Damgaard    IL Ivrig    1    2:25:13    21:56   
    5        Katrine Aas Krog    Bjerke IL    2    2:25:28    22:11   
    Antall    5    Påmeldte:  5    Startende: 5        Premier:  2
   
Kvinner 26-30   (født 78-82)
    1        Emilie Jul Larsen    Borøya     2    2:20:05       
    2        Kari Bråtveit    Nydalen SK    1    2:32:30    12:25   
    3        Kjersti Helene Ehlers    Skien o-klubb    2    2:57:13    37:08   
    4        Tora Himle Finborud    Latsabbene IL    1    3:23:12    1:03:07   
    5        Anne Kristin Reve    Latsabbene IL    1    3:39:08    1:19:03   
    DNS        Lillian Iversen    INGEN KLUBB    1   
    Antall    6    Påmeldte:  6    Startende: 5        Premier:  2
   
Kvinner 31-35   (født 73-77)
    1        Merete Gamst    INGEN KLUBB    1    2:43:38       
    2        Marianne Røed Stømne    Sporten Stoa BIL    1    2:44:57    01:19   
    3        Elin Fredheim Gravningen    Stokke IL    1    2:49:39    06:01   
    Antall    3    Påmeldte:  3    Startende: 3        Premier:  1
   
Kvinner 36-40   (født 68-72)
    1        Liv Kristin Omholt Berrefjord    Svarstad IL    14    2:14:25       
    2        Anne Lene Lie    Nanset IF    5    2:18:04    03:39   
    3        Karina Nordrum    Larvik o-klubb    5    2:32:00    17:35   
    4        Live Semb Vestgarden    UMB BIL    2    3:02:06    47:41   
    5        Hanne Sagen    Multiconsult    1    3:02:08    47:43   
    6        Tanja Instanes    Statens Vegvesen Bil    2    3:13:18    58:53   
    7        Hege Kalager    IL Ivrig    1    3:19:27    1:05:02   
    DNS        Hanna Blom Breivik    BK SKI    2   
    Antall    8    Påmeldte:  8    Startende: 7        Premier:  2
   
Kvinner 41-45   (født 63-67)
    1        Inger Synnøve Liset    IL Ivrig    1    2:10:55       
    2        Siri Durendahl    Tømmerholt    3    2:10:56    00:01   
    3        Inger Anne Lofthus    Heddal IL    5    2:12:46    01:51   
    4        Åse Irene Furuheim    Grenland     4    2:23:18    12:23   
    5        Nina Hansen Møllerud    IL Bevern    1    2:47:45    36:50   
    6        Renate Hole    Oseberg SL    1    2:55:46    44:51   
    7        Bodil Odberg    Statens Vegvesen Bil    2    3:04:29    53:34   
    8        Kjersti Kjærås    Andebu IL    2    3:06:25    55:30   
    9        Merete Berdal    Horten Roklubb    3    3:06:52    55:57
    10        Marit Sælid    Heming IL    1    3:37:58    1:27:03   
    Antall    10    Påmeldte:  10    Startende: 10        Premier:  3
 
   Kvinner 46-50   (født 58-62)
    1        Mai Kersten Gunnarsli    IF Ørn    2    2:39:12       
    2        Bente Berget    Ferder SL    4    2:40:58    01:46   
    3        Jorunn Teigen    IL Bevern    1    2:41:08    01:56   
    4        Mette Kvalvik    INGEN KLUBB    1    2:53:00    13:48   
    5        Turid Veggeland    Gjerpen IF    6    3:06:23    27:11   
    Antall    5    Påmeldte:  5    Startende: 5        Premier:  2
 
   Kvinner 51-55   (født 53-57)
    1        Anne Lise Saga    Kjose IL    23    2:39:31       
    2        Bjørg Rasmussen Hinze    AKS BIL    2    3:29:24    49:53   
    3        Nora-Marie Sogn Wiik    Svarstad IL    32    3:30:18    50:47   
    4        Synnøve Wang    Tønsberg Triathlon    4    3:35:02    55:31   
    Antall    4    Påmeldte:  4    Startende: 4        Premier:  1
 
   Kvinner 56-60   (født 48-52)
    1        Frøydis Borge Asmyhr    Vestfossen IF    2    2:43:24       
    2        Irene Kristiansen    ABB Skien    6    2:59:45    16:21   
    Antall    2    Påmeldte:  2    Startende: 2        Premier:  1
 
   Menn 15-16   (født 92-93)
    1        Brian O. Kristiansen    IL Runar    1    2:07:48       
    2        Anders Bergan    IL Runar    1    2:14:41    06:53   
    3        Bjørnar Johansen    Kodal IL    2    2:26:02    18:14   
    4        Peder Rauan    Larvik Ski    1    2:38:38    30:50   
    DNS        Fredrik Gurholt    Siljan IL    1   
    Antall    5    Påmeldte:  5    Startende: 4        Premier:  1
 
   Menn 17-18   (født 90-91)
    1        Robert Bergstå    Svarstad IL    1    1:52:56       
    2        Ola Doksrød Strande    Gjerpen IF    1    2:03:27    10:31   
    3        Simen Teigen Sørgård    IL Bevern    1    2:09:31    16:35   
    4        Martin Aske    Andebu IL    1    2:12:17    19:21   
    5        Vemund Gurholt    Siljan IL    1    2:17:24    24:28   
    Antall    5    Påmeldte:  5    Startende: 5        Premier:  2
 
   Menn 19-20   (født 88-89)
    1        Andre Hole    Oseberg SL    1    1:51:25       
    2        Stian Bergstå    Svarstad IL    1    1:58:59    07:34   
    3        Paul Andreas Rødbøl Olaussen    INGEN KLUBB    1    2:58:09    1:06:44   
    4        Ole Martin Piil    INGEN KLUBB    1    3:05:45    1:14:20   
    5        Mathias Foens    Gorm - Danmark    1    3:12:37    1:21:12   
    Antall    5    Påmeldte:  5    Startende: 5        Premier:  2
 
   
Menn 21-25   (født 83-87)
    1        Stig Moland    Andebu IL    1    1:41:23       
    2        Gunnar Aschjem    Svarstad IL    1    1:53:34    12:11   
    3        Christoffer Moen    IF Ørn    2    1:54:09    12:46   
    4        Anders Aschjem    Svarstad IL    6    1:54:45    13:22   
    5        Tor Harald Herland    Hof IL    3    1:54:56    13:33   
    6        Fredrik Stenestø Lille    Sande Sportsklubb    1    1:58:45    17:22   
    7        Knut Terje Lundstrøm    Sannidal    1    2:02:45    21:22   
    8        Halvor Aschjem    Svarstad IL    6    2:08:36    27:13   
    9        Lars Øyvind Skjefte    Stokke IL    2    2:09:41    28:18   
    10        Gjermund Rønholt    Team Ørnevein    1    2:20:29    39:06   
    11        Lars Jakob Baklie    INGEN KLUBB    1    2:26:19    44:56   
    12        Martin Binder    Gorm - Danmark    3    3:20:26    1:39:03   
    Antall    12    Påmeldte:  12    Startende: 12        Premier:  3
   
Menn 26-30   (født 78-82)
    1        Ole Reidar Lindsverk    Svarstad IL    8    1:47:05       
    2        Tommy Karlsen    Kodal IL    3    1:54:56    07:51   
    3        Jon Bjarne Onsøien    IF Ørn    4    1:56:22    09:17   
    4        Marcus Engelberg    Kodal IL    3    2:11:21    24:16   
    5        Jan Egil Strandberg    Aker Kværner BIL    1    2:13:55    26:50   
    6        Paul Andre Ruud    Åsen IL    2    2:24:23    37:18   
    7        Aslak Mæland    Klister IL    2    2:24:55    37:50   
    8        Stian Advocaat Endre    Klister IL    2    2:25:32    38:27   
    9        Andreas Lie    Team Sinsen Racing -    1    2:27:35    40:30   
    10        Lars Vårli    Bamble    2    2:30:36    43:31   
    11        Ken Tore Tallakstad    Team Sinsen Racing -    1    2:32:41    45:36   
    12        Peter Majak    Spe Frykt og Knus Hoen    1    2:46:21    59:16   
    13        Øystein Pettersen    Body Wax Ski og Kajakk    1    2:50:39    1:03:34   
    14        Kai-Henning Olsen    Vigga    2    2:50:48    1:03:43   
    15        Kasper Andreassen    Team Cocky    2    2:51:14    1:04:09   
    16        Eirik Bersvendsen    Sandefjord Fotball    1    3:11:05    1:24:00   
    17        Knut Erik Løberg    Aker Kværner BIL    1    3:38:32    1:51:27   
    18        Lars Hjerpekjøn    NSOB    1    3:48:18    2:01:13   
    DNS        Ole Kristian Haga    Botne SK    2   
    DNS        Petter Leinaas    Heming IL    1   
    DNS        Pål Einar T. Bråthen    Team Cocky    2   
    DNS        Thomas V. Langedrag    Ramnes IF    1   
    DNS        Axel Bendiksby    Tønsberg Triathlon    1   
    DNS        Lasse Lur    Grefsen Racing    1   
    Antall    24    Påmeldte:  24    Startende: 19        Premier:  5
   
Menn 31-35   (født 73-77)
    1        Øystein Eggen    Posten    1    1:45:43       
    2        Gjermund Langslet    Nydalen SK    2    1:46:13    00:30   
    3        Tom Kreken    Nanset IF    4    1:52:05    06:22   
    4        Jan Kjetil Skaug    Fokus Bank    9    1:52:06    06:23   
    5        Anders Aas    Tønsberg Seilforening    2    1:52:28    06:45   
    6        Einar Idland    Andebu IL    6    1:53:29    07:46   
    7        Per Henning Nilsen    Sannidal    5    1:55:51    10:08   
    8        Kjetil Sørum    Stavern Sport    4    1:58:01    12:18   
    9        Rune Firing Haugberg    Andebu IL    3    1:58:20    12:37   
    10        Erlend Gjestrud    BK SKI    1    1:59:15    13:32   
    11        Simon Haugen    Team Iron Cowboys    2    2:03:33    17:50   
    12        Kristoffer Sundnes    KLP    1    2:03:47    18:04   
    13        Stian Kvernsmyr    Andebu IL    1    2:05:23    19:40   
    14        Torgeir Haug    Heddal IL    1    2:05:28    19:45
    15        Odd Kristian Wiker    Rustad IL    3    2:07:49    22:06   
    16        Lars Georg Gjertsen    Olympia Sport    3    2:10:35    24:52   
    17        Thomas Andersen    Grenland SK    2    2:16:49    31:06   
    18        Tor Olav Brennhovd    Team Bergans     1    2:20:02    34:19   
    19        Brede Halvorsen    FMC Kongsberg Subsea    2    2:22:06    36:23   
    20        Bjarte Haldorsen    Moss Skiklubb    2    2:23:53    38:10   
    21        Leif Larsen    IL Ivrig    7    2:26:16    40:33   
    22        Vegar Melby    Gulset IF    3    2:27:40    41:57   
    23        Per Ivar Rød    Andebu IL    1    2:28:25    42:42   
    24        Audun Aastebøl    Siemens Telemark    3    2:30:26    44:43   
    25        Morten Gjessing    Sande Sportsklubb    1    2:30:53    45:10   
    26        Tommy Andre Støa    Hvittingfoss IL    1    2:33:43    48:00   
    27        Bjørnar Brekke    Kodal IL    2    2:35:19    49:36   
    28        Trond Fugleberg    Norspace BIL    1    2:38:06    52:23   
    29        Magnus Haakestad    FFI BIL    1    2:38:16    52:33   
    30        Hans Christian Trollsås    Kodal IL    3    2:40:50    55:07   
    31        Eirik Vennerød    Storeskar IL    1    2:49:36    1:03:53   
    32        Øyvind Haugen    O-laget Tønsberg &     1    2:49:49    1:04:06   
    33        Robert Andersen    REC    3    2:50:16    1:04:33   
    34        Kim Ivar Aronsen    Kodal IL    1    2:54:34    1:08:51   
    35        Hans Gudmund Hoff    HOBIL    1    2:59:59    1:14:16   
    36        Stian Torsdal    INGEN KLUBB    1    3:06:39    1:20:56   
    37        Halvard Bjørgen    INGEN KLUBB    1    3:08:32    1:22:49   
    38        Espen Abrahamsen    Ernst & Young BIL    2    3:14:23    1:28:40   
    39        Hans Jørgen Hansen    Lekang Skilag    1    3:39:49    1:54:06   
    Antall    39    Påmeldte:  39    Startende: 39        Premier:  10
   
Menn 36-40   (født 68-72)
    1        Ole Jacob Næss    Nanset IF    4    1:41:45       
    2        Torfinn Evensen    Rustad IL    4    1:48:03    06:18   
    3        Per Gunnar Mustad    Langesund Triathlon    11    1:49:00    07:15   
    4        Kåre Ulevåg    Tvedestrand    2    1:50:21    08:36   
    5        Tor Martin Lund    Nanset IF    3    1:51:53    10:08   
    6        Henning Pedersen    Moss Skiklubb    1    1:53:50    12:05   
    7        Espen Liset    IL Ivrig    1    1:57:42    15:57   
    8        Ole Martin Bollandsås    Rustad IL    1    1:59:03    17:18   
    9        Martin Sagen    Botne SK    4    1:59:54    18:09   
    10        John Einar Jørgenvåg    Larvik Ski    6    2:02:10    20:25   
    11        Jens Tjentland    Svarstad IL    8    2:02:14    20:29   
    12        Per Gunnar Sjulstad    Svarstad IL    15    2:03:35    21:50   
    13        Sjur Glenjen    Tønsberg Cykkelklubb    2    2:05:40    23:55   
    14        Roar Nordbø    Heddal IL    3    2:06:06    24:21   
    15        Ole Jakob Hansen    Nanset IF    1    2:06:13    24:28   
    16        Anders Juell    SK Rye    1    2:08:04    26:19   
    17        Mikkel Myrvold    Team Bergans     2    2:08:49    27:04   
    18        Per Erik Larsen    Sandefjord kommune     2    2:10:00    28:15   
    19        Kai Hansen    Farris Triatlon    2    2:12:38    30:53   
    20        Einar Valhovd    Flatdal IL    3    2:12:40    30:55   
    21        Morten Kjoss    IL Runar    1    2:14:26    32:41   
    22        Lars Erik Gevelt    INGEN KLUBB    1    2:15:40    33:55   
    23        Tore Hegdahl    Kodal IL    2    2:16:29    34:44   
    24        Ole Teodor Sponberg    Stokke IL    2    2:20:20    38:35   
    25        Øyvind Slevigen    Sande Sportsklubb    1    2:20:36    38:51   
    26        Johannes Stretere    Brunlanes IL    16    2:21:48    40:03   
    27        Are Larsen Otterdal    Larvik Ski    4    2:24:43    42:58   
    28        Gjermund Skaug    Hvittingfoss IL    3    2:26:18    44:33
    29        Geir Hargott    Botne SK    1    2:26:38    44:53   
    30        Bjørn-Einar Gåsholt    Andebu IL    1    2:28:00    46:15   
    31        Steinar Øvreås    RBIL    5    2:29:11    47:26   
    32        Hans Georg Kalager    IL Ivrig    1    2:29:37    47:52   
    33        Ole Tallakstad    Svarstad IL    1    2:30:31    48:46   
    34        Tommy Aasmundsen    Raufoss og Gjøvik     1    2:36:37    54:52   
    35        Martin Bratvold    Solnes Multisport    1    2:37:47    56:02   
    36        Erlend Piil    EFD BIL    1    2:39:18    57:33   
    37        Jens Christian Borch-Jenssen    ØP    11    2:43:10    1:01:25   
    38        Frode Sandvin Folkedal    Solnes Multisport    1    2:49:28    1:07:43   
    39        Geir Holte    Skien BIL    1    2:49:31    1:07:46   
    40        Richard Larsen    Andebu IL    1    2:51:06    1:09:21   
    41        Bjørnar Steinsholt    Styrvoll Ungd.lag    7    2:58:27    1:16:42   
    42        Håkon Kiste    Siljan IL    3    3:03:11    1:21:26   
    43        Heine Matre    Skien BIL    1    3:12:19    1:30:34   
    44        Sjur Tollefsen    GGPT    1    3:19:59    1:38:14   
    DNS        Ulf Brønnich    Stokke IL    5   
    DNS        Harald Inge Aakre    BK SKI    1   
    DNS        Eivind Meen    Rustad IL    1   
    DNS        Kenneth Hansen    Kodal IL    5   
    DNS        Robert Almklov    Gyldenløve Cigar     1   
    Antall    49    Påmeldte:  49    Startende: 44        Premier:  11
   
Menn 41-45   (født 63-67)
    1        Knut Bergsvand    Nanset IF    13    1:55:27       
   2        Hans Martin Haughem    IL Runar    1    1:56:01    00:34   
    3        Sigmund Skar    Sannidal    5    1:56:27    01:00   
    4        Lars Tore Eskedal    Kodal IL    5    1:56:35    01:08   
    5        Magne Abrahamsen    Stokke IL    4    1:58:06    02:39   
    6        Bjørn Tore Gurholt    IF Ørn    7    2:03:01    07:34   
    7        Bjørn Jonny Aunan    Efteløt IL    8    2:07:23    11:56   
    8        Per H. Vergedal    Svarstad IL    2    2:07:46    12:19   
    9        Leif Erik Tangen    Botne SK    1    2:08:12    12:45   
    10        Bård Haga    Larvik Ski    9    2:11:58    16:31   
    11        Sigmund Olsen    Andebu IL    3    2:12:12    16:45   
    12        Oscar Espeland    Porsgrunn O-Lag    2    2:14:05    18:38   
    13        Stian Ellefsen    YIT Porsgrunn    7    2:15:47    20:20   
    14        Gylve Setlo    Telefast BIL    2    2:17:49    22:22   
    15        Erling Haugli Hansen    Nanset IF    6    2:19:15    23:48   
    16        Knut Olav Omholt    Svarstad IL    18    2:19:55    24:28   
    17        Martin Bøhler    Team Sinsen Racing -    1    2:20:42    25:15   
    18        Ragnar Davidsen    IL Runar    1    2:22:02    26:35   
    19        Arnfinn Paulsrud    Kvelde IL    2    2:24:59    29:32   
    20        Arild Finstad    Kongsberg o-lag    3    2:26:13    30:46   
    21        Thomas Christoffersen    Kongsberg Maritime BIL    3    2:26:42    31:15   
    22        Stig Eriksen    INGEN KLUBB    1    2:27:11    31:44   
    23        Lasse Skudal    Moss Skiklubb    1    2:28:29    33:02   
    24        Jørn Ole Ramberg    Ramnes IF    2    2:28:49    33:22   
    25        Trond Gundersen    Larvik Ski    2    2:29:14    33:47   
    26        Arnt Espen Melhus    Botne SK    2    2:29:34    34:07   
    27        Helge Varild    RMIG    1    2:35:39    40:12   
    28        Håvard Kalvåg    TPIL    3    2:36:04    40:37   
    29        Lars Gilje    Storm    2    2:42:19    46:52   
    30        Thomas Aronsen    INGEN KLUBB    1    2:42:48    47:21   
    31        Rune Strand    Svarstad IL    5    2:44:26    48:59   
    32        Kristian Liland    INGEN KLUBB    1    2:52:36    57:09
    33        Stig Jensen    Gorm - Danmark    3    2:52:53    57:26   
    34        Arild Ovrum    KNMM    2    2:57:48    1:02:21   
    35        Espen Rymoen    Moss CK    1    3:00:28    1:05:01   
    36        Øistein Høksnes    IL Runar    2    3:08:26    1:12:59   
    37        Ole Gunnar Eikenes    Styrvoll Ungd.lag    7    3:14:34    1:19:07   
    38        Ole Schøyen    Tønsberg Triathlon    1    4:06:34    2:11:07   
    DNS        Geir Arne Bjune    IL Ivrig    7   
    DNS        Olav Risholt    IF Ørn    2   
    Antall    40    Påmeldte:  40    Startende: 38        Premier:  10
 
   Menn 46-50   (født 58-62)
    1        Jørgen Tørnes    Berg-KAM.    8    1:56:46       
    2        Svein Ove Jakobsen    Vinje IL    3    1:59:09    02:23   
    3        Ole Bjørn Sjulstad    Telenor BIL    1    2:00:45    03:59   
    4        Tomas Tørnes    Kjosen IL    3    2:01:23    04:37   
    5        Rune Strandskogen    Telemark Politi    1    2:01:30    04:44   
    6        Svein-Erik Søgård    BK SKI    1    2:02:48    06:02   
    7        Arne Hjelle    Nord Pool ASA    1    2:05:31    08:45   
    8        Martin Svenungsen    BK SKI    4    2:06:43    09:57   
    9        Ola Løvlien    Forsvarsbygg    2    2:07:32    10:46   
    10        Ole Jens Brekke    BK SKI    4    2:09:32    12:46   
    11        Ulf Strand    Gulset IF    3    2:12:20    15:34   
    12        Tellef Ormestad    IL Runar    7    2:13:39    16:53   
    13        Tor Herman Gunhildstad    IL Ivrig    4    2:13:52    17:06   
    14        Helge Moen    Kilebygda IL    2    2:15:00    18:14   
    15        Terje Unneberg    Oseberg SL    1    2:15:49    19:03   
    16        Hans Kvalsvik    IL Runar    1    2:18:29    21:43   
    17        Bent Holen    Hydro BIL    1    2:20:22    23:36   
    18        Otto Gullesen    Storm    1    2:22:42    25:56   
    19        Per-Asbjørn Andvik    Ramnes IF    2    2:24:40    27:54   
    20        Jan T. Lystad    Stokke IL    1    2:25:05    28:19   
    21        Tore Fjeld    INGEN KLUBB    1    2:26:02    29:16   
    22        Trond Hvale    ABB Skien    4    2:26:33    29:47   
    23        Jarle Venstad    Solnes Multisport    1    2:26:50    30:04   
    24        Petter Blaasvær    IL Runar    4    2:28:58    32:12   
    25        Randulf Kvalvik    INGEN KLUBB    1    2:29:42    32:56   
    26        Terje Svensson    FK Ørn Horten    1    2:33:13    36:27   
    27        Asbjørn Lavoll    IL Runar    4    2:33:28    36:42   
    28        Lars Helge Fjelstad    Ulefoss    3    2:36:20    39:34   
    29        Robert Sarmon    Beier    1    2:38:33    41:47   
    30        Knut Brathagen    Røros IL    25    2:45:21    48:35   
    31        Rune Nygaard    AK Porsgrunn BIL    1    2:52:45    55:59   
    32        Leif Ottesen    Geilo IL    1    2:59:01    1:02:15   
    33        Kjell Andresen    IS-Partner    1    3:00:06    1:03:20   
    34        Ole Kristian Kjærås    Andebu IL    2    3:07:48    1:11:02   
    35        Ole Henrik Gusland    Brunlanes IL    24    3:15:36    1:18:50   
    DNS        Jon-Arild Andreassen    Team TI    1   
    DNS        Olav Frode Aure    Nanset IF    9   
    DNS        Trond Tanum    Larvik Ski    21   
    Antall    38    Påmeldte:  38    Startende: 35        Premier:  9
 
   Menn 51-55   (født 53-57)
    1        Gorm Hinze    Nanset IF    3    1:56:40       
    2        Kjell Dorholt    IS-Partner    2    1:57:53    01:13   
    3        Pål Sjulstad    Larvik Ski    12    1:59:18    02:38
    4        Kolbjørn Birkrem    Flatdal IL    1    1:59:20    02:40   
    5        Tore Gran    Oseberg SL    1    2:09:17    12:37   
    6        Eivind Toni Olafsen    Hof IL    4    2:12:39    15:59   
    7        Gunnar Langved    Vivestad IL    20    2:15:02    18:22   
    8        Sven Ove Oterholt    IF Ørn    2    2:20:10    23:30   
    9        Sigmund Haugen    Notodden    1    2:21:44    25:04   
    10        Erling Halvorsen    Stokke IL    4    2:21:53    25:13   
    11        Hans Ole Bergby    INGEN KLUBB    1    2:23:20    26:40   
    12        Arvid Røed    Kongsberg o-lag    1    2:25:35    28:55   
    13        Bjørn Odberg    Spydeberg IL    1    2:26:24    29:44   
    14        Søren Ø. Hellenes    Nanset IF    27    2:26:44    30:04   
    15        Gunnar Kleven    Botne SK    6    2:26:52    30:12   
    16        Vidar Elvekrok    BK SKI    3    2:31:43    35:03   
    17        Bård Kalvåg    INGEN KLUBB    2    2:32:53    36:13   
    18        Tor-Gunnar Eikeland    Herkules IF    17    2:39:29    42:49   
    19        Eirik Brekke    Metso BIL    4    2:44:06    47:26   
    20        Rolf-Henning Blaasvær    IL Runar    1    2:44:50    48:10   
    21        Svein Drtina    Tønsberg Triathlon    1    2:51:27    54:47   
    22        Peter Foens    Gorm - Danmark    1    2:53:12    56:32   
    23        Ole Binder    Gorm - Danmark    3    2:56:24    59:44   
    24        Ib Jensen    Gorm - Danmark    3    2:58:22    1:01:42   
    25        Håvald Hustuft    Lardal o-lag    15    3:04:20    1:07:40   
    26        Henry Fensbekk    Sentrum Kampsport     2    3:21:37    1:24:57   
    DNS        Vidar Eriksrud    Sjåstad-Vestre Lier IL    5   
    Antall    27    Påmeldte:  27    Startende: 26        Premier:  7
   
Menn 56-60   (født 48-52)
    1        Hans L. Arentz    RBIL    1    2:11:31       
    2        Hans Klausen    IL Ivrig    1    2:14:06    02:35   
    3        Torodd Årseth    Veritas BIL    9    2:15:42    04:11   
    4        Kåre Hvitstein    Kodal IL    5    2:16:51    05:20   
    5        Jørn Willy Olafsen    Tønsberg Triathlon    4    2:17:29    05:58   
    6        Gunnar Janshaug    Høyjord IL    31    2:21:00    09:29   
    7        Øystein Mæland    IL Runar    9    2:21:40    10:09   
    8        Olav Doksrød    Gjerpen IF    3    2:22:11    10:40   
    9        Odin Langslet    Gjerpen IF    11    2:25:17    13:46   
    10        Nils Aakre    Kroken IL    1    2:26:22    14:51   
    11        Arild Mostue    Fmc Technologies    2    2:26:47    15:16   
    12        Hans Otto Janshaug    Svarstad IL    14    2:37:31    26:00   
    13        Leif Tidemann-Andersen    Store Bergan    1    2:43:37    32:06   
    14        Jan Helge Meli    Siljan IL    10    2:44:26    32:55   
    15        Helge J. Elgesem    Kvelde IL    29    2:49:05    37:34   
    16        Jørn Omholt Kvilhaug    Vestfossen IF    2    3:05:59    54:28   
    17        Odd Tore Hegna    Promlaget    3    3:26:40    1:15:09   
    18        Kjell Ellila    Norcontrol BIL    1    3:28:51    1:17:20   
    19        Harald Faugstad    Hafa ve og vel    29    3:44:31    1:33:00   
    DNS        Hans Klausen    IL Ivrig    7   
    DNS        Dag Mangelrød    Kvelde IL    19   
    Antall    21    Påmeldte:  21    Startende: 19        Premier:  5
   
   Menn 61-65   (født 43-47)
    1        Helge Bergsvand    Nanset IF    16    2:03:59       
   2        Helge Fossheim    Kvelde IL    34    2:05:36    01:37   
    3        Edmund Kristoffersen    IL Runar    16    2:07:17    03:18   
    4        Jan Olav Eriksen    Nanset IF    17    2:10:17    06:18
    5        Arne Steen Ringsevjen    Ulefoss    8    2:12:29    08:30   
    6        Vidar Klokkerhaug    Oseberg SL    14    2:13:44    09:45   
    7        Gisle Langslet    Rye    18    2:14:44    10:45   
    8        Ragnar Lund    Sørum IL    14    2:15:59    12:00   
    9        Roy Walter Eriksen    Nanset IF    27    2:16:18    12:19   
    10        Henning Røed    IL Ivrig    3    2:19:09    15:10   
    11        Oddbjørn Syversen    Telemark fk BIL    6    2:20:25    16:26   
    12        Olav Meen    Langesund Triathlon    2    2:21:35    17:36   
    13        Odd Larsen    IL Ivrig    15    2:26:55    22:56   
    14        Per Øvrebø    Berg-KAM.    1    2:39:34    35:35   
    15        Tor Hansteen Nordal    Nanset IF    30    2:45:34    41:35   
    16        Tore Hogstad    ABB Installasjon    5    2:46:31    42:32   
    17        Ragnar Hillestad    Lardal o-lag    35    2:49:24    45:25   
    18        Jan Per Ringdal    Nanset IF    32    2:52:22    48:23   
    19        Tore Samuelsen    IL Runar    11    2:56:20    52:21   
    20        Bjørn H. Kristiansen    Hydro BIL    15    3:05:51    1:01:52   
    21        Per Ståle Tjentland    Svarstad IL    32    3:06:57    1:02:58   
    DNS        Arve Thorsen    IL Runar    16   
    DNS        Roar L. Johansen    Kodal IL    9   
    Antall    23    Påmeldte:  23    Startende: 21        Premier:  6
    Menn 66-70   (født 38-42)
    1        Olav Ringhus    Vinje IL    2    2:02:05       
   
    2        Sebastian Høines    Siljan IL    31    2:16:34    14:29   
    3        Birger Sandmoe    Kvelde IL    34    2:22:23    20:18   
    4        Odd Aure    Drangedal O-lag    10    2:23:16    21:11   
    5        Rolf Kvifte    Nanset IF    14    2:24:46    22:41   
    6        Steinar Wegger    Andebu IL    27    2:41:30    39:25   
    7        Lars L. Rånerød    Hedrum IL    19    2:47:48    45:43   
    8        Arvid Sørensen    Ramnes IF    2    2:58:20    56:15   
    9        Kai Mangelrød    Nanset IF    25    3:11:15    1:09:10   
    10        Erik Grinderud    Konnerud    14    3:23:48    1:21:43   
    11        Olaf A. Baasland    Lærerpensjonistene    10    3:28:10    1:26:05   
    Antall    11    Påmeldte:  11    Startende: 11        Premier:  3
    Menn 71-75   (født 33-37)
    1        Aksel Røste    IL Runar    35    2:25:29       
   
    2        Øystein Smemo    Norcem BIL    9    2:38:36    13:07   
    3        Kaare Mortensen    Nanset IF    29    2:56:49    31:20   
    4        Hans Stensholt Hansen    Brunlanes IL    28    3:12:32    47:03   
    5        Arne Hansen    Brunlanes IL    39    3:21:46    56:17   
    6        Jan Asgeir Hansen    Nanset IF    35    3:54:20    1:28:51   
    DNS        Jonn Nordahl    Sjåstad-Vestre Lier IL    1   
    Antall    7    Påmeldte:  7    Startende: 6        Premier:  2
    Menn 76 og eldre  (født < 33)
    1        Dagfinn Weseth    Horten SK    19    3:09:08       
   
    2        Ernst Andorsen    Urædd SK    31    3:15:44    06:36   
    3        Martin Dreng    Nanset IF    44    3:55:00    45:52   
    4        Øystein Eidspjeld    Nanset IF    39    4:01:01    51:53   
    Antall    4    Påmeldte:  4    Startende: 4        Premier:  1
    eTiming versjon 2.5    24.02.2008 17:03:38    Side:8
    Resultatliste
    Vindfjelløpet 2008    Offisiell liste    Viddaseter til Borgen  24.02.2008
    Plass    Navn    Klubb    Ant.gng.    Tid    Etter
    Trim 14 år og eldre
        Trond Eliassen    Skoppum IF    1       
   
        Egil Sandstaa    Skanska    2       
        Kjell Andresen    INGEN KLUBB    1       
        Morten Johnsen    Kongsberg o-lag    1       
        Bård Berge    Skoppum IF    1       
        Morten Berger    Kjose IL    7       
        Øyvind Langslet    Tønsberg Kajakklubb    14       
        Tore Tveitan    NCC BIL    1       
        Christian Tveitan    Gulset IF    1       
        Sindre Allum Mortensen    Svarstad IL    1       
        Espen Samuelsen    INGEN KLUBB    1       
        Anders Schøyen    Teie IF    1       
        Terje Berg Jensen    INGEN KLUBB    1       
    DNS        Are Pettersen    INGEN KLUBB    1
    Antall    14    Påmeldte:  14    Startende: 14       
    eTiming - www.emit.no    24.02.2008 17:03:38    Side:9
 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +