Resultater Storlirennet 2008



Storlirennet
Resultatliste
06.04.2008
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Distrikt Etter
Barn 16 og yngre
Thea Enge Gravdal strindheim il 0
Magnus Lie Kyrksæterøra IL 0
Torstein Buan Røvik Varden IL 0
Renate Brækken Fornes Stjørdalsblink ski 0
Øyvind Wiggen Lindorff 0
Maria Heggem IL Varden 0
Sigrid Livik IL Varden 0
Håkon Livik IL Varden 0
Anders Quist Nyrnes Byåsen il 0
Ole Tobias Dullum Stjørdals-Blink 0
Sander Øksenvåg Stjørdals-Blink Ski 0
Trym Øksenvåg Stjørdals-Blink Ski 0
Fredrikke Roaldseth Ranheim skiklubb 0
Håvard Tømmerdal Lilletjern IL 0
Truls Torvik IL Varden 0
Morten Torvik IL Varden 0
Knut Sverre Jørgenvåg Stjørdals-Blink 0
Carl Petter Totland Stjørdalsblink 0
Ola Hepsø Aasve Malvik IL 0
Charlotte Myhre IL Varden 0
Torbjørn Heggem Byåsen il 0
Marte Lysaker Heggem Byåsen il 0
Morten Aune Forbord Strindheim 0
Frode Pedersen Utleira 0
Kåre Johan Eriksson IL Varden 0
Liv Kaia Eriksson IL Varden 0
Sigrid Skjelstad Skjelstadmark 0
Erik Skjelstad Skjelstadmark 0
Mikkel Tomas Hofsli Flått Byåsen il 0
Adam Müller Duveds if 0
Adam Andre Waagan Stjørdalsblink IL 0
Tom-Rune Hønnås Frosta 0
August Fiskum Ness Byaasen Skiklub 0
Ingunn Husbyaune Skjelstadmark IL 0
Gaute Iversen IL Varden 0
August Nilsson Brunflo IF 0
Simen Nordskag Parker Bil 0
Espen Tronsmo Sonflå IL Varden 0
Børge Tronsmo Sonflå IL Varden 0
Andrea Brækken Byåsen il 0
Martin Aftret Stjørdals Blink 0
Oliver Lillefjell Moen Hommevik IL 0
Anna Kristine Steinkjer StørsethIL Varden 0
Edvard Fjærtoft -Andersen byaasen skiklubb 0
Lotte Lie skatval skilag 0
Kasper Lie skatval skilag 0
Rasmus Lie skatval skilag 0
Live Augusta Spilker Ramme Alvor SK 0
Margrethe Lillevold IL Varden 0
Trygve Nørkov Johansen Stjørdals Blink il 0
Kenneth Nørkov Johansen Stjørdals Blink il 0
Petter Bjørseth skatval skilag 0
Erlend Aune Krogstad Skogn IL 0
Sigve Gederaas Denstad Stjørdals-Blink 0
Sondre Reitan Stjørdals-Blink 0
Eivind Haugen Furunes Stjørdals-Blink 0
Martin Haugen Furunes Stjørdals-Blink 0
eTiming versjon 2.5 06.04.2008 21:43:04 Side:1
Storlirennet
Resultatliste
06.04.2008
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Distrikt Etter
Barn 16 og yngre
66 Sondre Korstad Forra il 0
Stian Holth 7530 0
Kristian Nessimo NTE BIL 0
Ådne Toldnes NTE BIL 0
Ingebrigt Bjørseth Nybrott 0
Hallvard Seim Grøvlen Utleira 0
Ida Sonflå IL Varden 0
Torbjørn Hårstad Selbu IL 0
Henrik Haugbjørg Werkland IL Varden 0
Geir Einar Moen Skjelstadmark i.l. 0
Hege Kristin Moen Skjelstadmark i.l. 0
Hadrian Mjøsund Sletner Utleira 0
Marte Skaanes Strindheim ski 0
Björn Hjulström Laxsjö IF 0
Jørgen Reberg 7530 0
Sverre Skogan Fredriksen Skjelstadmark IL 0
Hermann Skogan Fredriksen Skjelstadmark IL 0
Espen Sundsvik Frol il 0
Line Sundsvik Frol il 0
Stian Sundsvik Frol il 0
Joachim Hodne Forra il 0
Johannes Urstad Stjørdals-Blink 0
Sigrid Wanvik Haugen Stjørdals-Blink 0
Ole Wanvik Haugen Stjørdals-Blink 0
Johan Otto Munkeby Frol il 0
John Gunnar Hoås Lånle I L 0
Sebastian Benonisen Steinkjer Skiklubb 0
Karoline Lilleeng Utleira IL 0
Sivert Lilleeng Utleira IL 0
Simen Dahl Byåsen il 0
Eivind Stenström Undersåkers IF 0
Hannes Stenström Undersåkers IF 0
Petter Kjønstad Skjesol Il Aasguten 0
Daniel Hagen Il Aasguten 0
Henning Schei Flatås IL 0
Marius Løkken Hoel Byåsen il 0
Magnus Mjøsund Utleira Ski 0
Lars Berge Owren Flatås IL 0
Peder Midttømme Byåsen il 0
Aslak Fonn Witry strindheim il 0
Eirik Hernes strindheim il 0
Øyvind Bårstu strindheim il 0
Sverre Aspenes skatval skilag 0
Andreas Sæterøy Johansen IL Stjørdals-Blink 0
Oda Mjøsund Sletner Utleira 0
Ruben Brandhaug Sandmark Utleira Ski 0
Mia Brandhaug Sandmark Utleira Ski 0
Jonas Engesvik Verdal 0
Embla Stol Øyan Skjelstadmark IL 0
Guro Gresseth Skjelstadmark IL 0
Even Northug Mosvik IL 0
Mathias Jonasson Östersunds sk 0
Synne Dyrhaug Tydal il 0
Tobias Eiksund Ramme Alvor SK 0
Carl Petter Lyngen Il Aasguten 0
Lars Bergem Byåsen il 0
Synnøve Heggem Byåsen il 0
eTiming versjon 2.5 06.04.2008 21:43:04 Side:2
Storlirennet
Resultatliste
06.04.2008
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Distrikt Etter
Barn 16 og yngre
129 Sivert Størseth Malvik IL 0
Jonas Øye NOTEAM 0
Anja Østgaard Hommelvik il 0
Jørgen Kollin Blokkum Trondhjems Skiskyttere 0
Robin Løvoll Troøyen Byåsen il 0
Åsne K Røsvoll NOTEAM 0
Astrid K Røsvoll NOTEAM 0
Kristian Eriksen Byåsen il 0
Vegard Hoem Skogn IL 0
Henning Andersson Ranheim skiklubb 0
Martin Aune Skogn IL 0
Sindre Stiklestad Leksdal il 0
Magnus Gustavsen Nessegutten Spkl. 0
Eirin Solberg Aasebøstøl Malvik IL 0
Gaute Solberg Aasebøstøl Malvik IL 0
Oskar Kardin NOTEAM 0
Maria Solli strindheim il 0
Johannes Opdøl Jacobsen Jonsvatnet IL 0
Eirik Lund Vinne Skilag 0
Ådne Lund Vinne Skilag 0
Helle Eidissen Malvik Ski 0
Frøydis Eidissen Malvik Ski 0
Aleksander Wisløff Ranheim skiklubb 0
Runar Hoff Skaråsen Ranheim skiklubb 0
John Magnus Haugen Hommelvik il 0
Ingrid Venseth Flora IL 0
Brage Sæther Byaasen Skiklub 0
Sindre Sæther Byaasen Skiklub 0
Olga Margrethe Olsen Byaasen Skiklub 0
Frida Augusta Granås Nidelv 0
Gerda Leira Frol il 0
Selma Ahlsand Kjelsaas IL 0
Anine Ahlsand Kjelsaas IL 0
Norunn Dengerud Steinkjer Skiklubb 0
Kjersti Dengerud Steinkjer Skiklubb 0
Ingrid Stav IL Varden 0
Malin Gresseth Størdals Blink 0
Martin Gresseth Stjørdals Blink 0
Filip Frisendal Byåsen il 0
Magne Maråk Ranheim skiklubb 0
John Martin Fordal Lilletjern IL 0
Håkon Atnedal IL Varden 0
Vegard Valstadsve skatval skilag 0
Jacob Lund-Tangen IL Varden 0
Elise Kristoffersen Skjelstadmark IL 0
Petter Kristoffersen Skjelstadmark IL 0
THORSTEIN MAGNUS Byåsen il 0
MARIUS SLETTE Byåsen il 0
TONJE SVEAN GAUSEN Inderøy IL 0
ANNIKEN JØRGENSEN Inderøy IL 0
ERIK AUNE LÅNKE IL 0
Sindre Øwre Haugan Hommelvik il 0
ANE MIDTSTRAUM Strindheim 0
Stian Røsten Strindheim 0
Jonas Berg BIL 0
ALEXANDER GRIP Brunflo IF 0
RASMUS S.BJERKAN Byåsen il 0
188 TOBIAS HYLDMO Byåsen il 0
KATRINE INDERBERG NOTEAM 0
HELENE INDERBERG NOTEAM 0
ANDERS INDERBERG NOTEAM 0
Terje Magnus Sørensen Flatås IL 0
DNF Arnt Inge Nilsen Hommelvik il 0
177 Antall Påmeldte: 190 Startende: 178


Damer junior 17-
1 Mari Eide 1:36:15 Øystre Slidre IL 0
2 Johanna Meyer 1:37:54 ÖSK 01:39 0
3 Christine Dahl 1:39:49 Strindheim ski 03:34 0
4 Heidi Bye 1:39:58 Inderøy IL 03:43 0
5 Ingrid Løvbrøtte 1:41:06 Gran I.L 04:51 0
6 Synnøve Solemdal 1:41:31 Tingvoll IL 05:16 0
7 Anne Maren Utne Belsby 1:43:12 Trøsken 06:57 0
8 Margunn Aksnes 1:44:43 Leksdal il 08:28 0
9 Sunniva Bratt Slette 1:48:34 Byåsen il 12:19 0
10 JOSIFIN HYTTSTEN 1:49:27 JARPEN SK 13:12 0
11 Maria Aune Krogstad 2:19:59 Skogn IL 43:44 0
12 Line Myren 2:19:59 Skogn IL 43:44 0
13 Kjersti Gederaas Denstad 2:23:13 Stjørdals-Blink 46:58 0
14 Kari Husbyaune 2:51:11 Skjelstadmark IL 1:14:56 0
15 Ingrid Rønning Okkenhaug 2:59:02 Skogn IL 1:22:47 0
16 Line Brenne Dreier 2:59:03 Ekne IL 1:22:48 0
17 ANJA SOLBERG 3:00:21 Malvik IL 1:24:06 0
18 INGVILD YRKE 3:33:41 JUST FOR FUN 1:57:26 0
18 Antall Påmeldte: 21 Startende: 19

Damer senior 21-
1 Charlotte Kalla 1:23:47 IFK Tärendös 0
2 Silvana Bucher 1:25:48 Sveits 02:01 0
3 Tora Berger 1:27:48 Dombås IL 04:01 0
4 Maria Rydqvist 1:28:24 Östersunds 04:37 0
5 Ida Olsson 1:29:30 Åsarna Idrottsklubb 05:43 0
6 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1:31:46 IL Varden 07:59 0
7 Laila Kveli 1:32:47 Lierne Ski 09:00 0
8 Mari Guin 1:34:51 nessegutten 11:04 0
9 Liv Paulsen 1:35:37 Hommelvik I.L 11:50 0
10 Katrine Dretvik 1:36:39 ntnui 12:52 0
11 Rikke Wennevold 1:36:55 Strindhiem il 13:08 0
12 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1:36:59 Overhalla IL 13:12 0
13 Emma Bergmann 1:38:21 Åsarna Idrottsklubb 14:34 0
14 Tiril Schjølberg 1:41:12 Nesodden IF 17:25 0
15 Hanne Bjugan 1:43:53 Steinkjer Skiklubb 20:06 0
16 Kjersti Husby 1:44:07 Il Aasguten 20:20 0
17 Bente Sundsvik 1:45:56 Frol il 22:09 0
18 Ida Håøy Grue 1:49:08 ntnui 25:21 0
19 Katrin Johansson 1:50:52 ssok gjurd 27:05 0
20 Randi Fredly Berg 1:55:15 Mosvik IL 31:28 0
21 Ida Nordin 1:58:56 IK Jarlrettvik 35:09 0
22 Mette Bjørgen 1:59:25 Stjørdals Blink 35:38 0
23 Oddveig Fagervold 1:59:56 Selbu IL 36:09 0
24 MARIT KRISTIN MELGÅRD 2:00:22 SPARBU IL 36:35 0
25 May Northug 2:06:11 Mosvik IL 42:24 0
26 Hilde Hofsli 2:07:43 Frol 43:56 0
27 Bente Anita Tuseth 2:09:21 Varden 45:34 0
28 Tone Aarstein 2:13:42 Klæbu løpeklubb 49:55 0
29 KJERSTI GRANÅS BARDAL 2:19:07 Sjetne IL 55:20 0
30 Siri Ann Nyrnes 2:20:09 Bedre enn i fjor 56:22 0
31 Hilde Stav 2:22:32 IL Varden 58:45 0
32 Monica Lillefjell 2:23:46 Homelvik 59:59 0
33 Gunbjørg Hårstad 2:23:58 Selbu IL 1:00:11 0
34 Katharina Kahrs 2:26:39 ntnui 1:02:52 0
35 Berit Dybvad 2:27:25 Byåsen il 1:03:38 0
36 Mari Overgård 2:28:33 Byåsen il 1:04:46 0
37 Kirsti Aune 2:29:50 Skogn IL 1:06:03 0
38 MONA BRUVOLL 2:30:50 Lierne Ski 1:07:03 0
39 KJERSTI LUNNE 2:34:43 St.Olavs Hospital 1:10:56 0
40 Siv Anita Grande 2:35:51 Statoil BIL 1:12:04 0
41 Gry Ahlsand 2:36:29 Kjelsaas IL 1:12:42 0
42 Tone Brandhaug 2:37:47 Utleira Ski 1:14:00 0
43 Hanne Haugan 2:37:58 IL Varden 1:14:11 0
44 Hilde Stol Øyan 2:39:03 Skjelstadmark IL 1:15:16 0
45 TOVE METTE SÆTRUM 2:39:47 Byåsen il 1:16:00 0
46 Karianne Lund 2:42:25 Vinne Skilag 1:18:38 0
47 Inger Johanne Lundemo 2:43:43 IL Varden 1:19:56 0
48 Trine Nicolaisen 2:44:54 NOTEAM 1:21:07 0
49 Arnhild H. Skaanes 2:45:49 Strindheim ski 1:22:02 0
50 MARI ANNE HØISETH 2:50:42 IL Varden 1:26:55 0
51 Astrid Jørgenvåg 2:51:10 Stjørdals-Blink 1:27:23 0
52 Johanne Karin Uglem 2:54:39 Sparebank1 Midt-Norge 1:30:52 0
53 Anne Betty Sødal 2:55:56 Ramme Alvor SK 1:32:09 0
54 Kjersti Granås 2:56:37 Nidelv 1:32:50 0
55 Silje Støren Berge 2:57:03 Statoil hydro BIL 1:33:16 0
56 Tanja Tora Blekastad 2:58:58 Stjørdals-Blink Ski 1:35:11 0
57 Karin Tyldum 2:59:05 IL Hållingen 1:35:18 0
58 Hege Tronsmo 3:02:52 IL Varden 1:39:05 0
59 Ingrid Kvelstad 3:03:31 7026 1:39:44 0
60 Anette Strøm Hodne 3:08:55 Forra il 1:45:08 0
61 Mona Brækken Fornes 3:10:29 Stjørdalsblink ski 1:46:42 0
62 Bente Vik 3:10:42 Kattem 1:46:55 0
63 Edel Synnøve Juliussen 3:13:24 NOTEAM 1:49:37 0
64 Elin Børseth Eidissen 3:15:17 Malvik Ski 1:51:30 0
65 Anne Kristin Aasebøstøl 3:19:29 Malvik IL 1:55:42 0
66 Hege Herdlevær 3:20:33 7020 1:56:46 0
67 May Hege Viken 3:20:42 Statoil hydro BIL 1:56:55 0
68 Line Moen Korstad 3:22:41 Forra il 1:58:54 0
69 Jorunn Rønning Okkenhaug 3:23:59 Skogn IL 2:00:12 0
70 May Braseth 3:26:26 Utleira IL 2:02:39 0
71 Astrid Johansen 3:26:36 Stjørdals-Blink O-gruppe 2:02:49 0
72 Gry Skogan Fredriksen 3:27:10 Skjelstadmark IL 2:03:23 0
73 KIRSTEN FOSSUM 3:30:51 Byåsen il 2:07:04 0
74 HILDEGUNN V.YRKE 3:33:45 JUST FOR FUN 2:09:58 0
75 Trine-Lise Nilsen 3:34:36 Utleira 2:10:49 0
76 Nina Hanger Kildal 3:35:21 Sjetne IL 2:11:34 0
77 Solfrid Skei 3:39:40 NOTEAM 2:15:53 0
78 Gunhild Kvistad 3:39:45 Steinkjer Skiklubb 2:15:58 0
79 Elin Østgaard 3:39:47 Hommelvik il 2:16:00 0
80 Mette Wanvik 3:42:26 Stjørdals-Blink 2:18:39 0
81 Anne-Lise Aakervik 3:42:59 Myklebust BIL 2:19:12 0
82 Kirsten Kilnes 3:45:34 7562 2:21:47 0
83 Lisbeth Kristin Torvik 3:49:48 Osmarka IL 2:26:01 0
84 Bente Gresseth 3:52:17 Stjørdals Blink 2:28:30 0
85 kristin spilker 3:54:25 Ramme Alvor SK 2:30:38 0
86 Randi Tostrup Bjørgan 3:55:59 7019 2:32:12 0
87 Eli Kringen 3:57:11 Stjørdal il 2:33:24 0
88 Anne Lysaker Heggem 3:59:19 NOTEAM 2:35:32 0
89 Elin Merete Kolden 4:04:08 IL FRAM 2:40:21 0
90 Grete Mjøsund 4:04:27 Utleira 2:40:40 0
91 Mimmi Raaen Sandmæl 4:06:15 IL Varden 2:42:28 0
92 TOVE MOE DYRHAUG 4:06:18 IL Varden 2:42:31 0
93 Britt-Mari Moeng 4:06:21 7530 2:42:34 0
94 Aud Flaamo 4:07:37 NOTEAM 2:43:50 0
95 Elisabeth Back 4:07:55 Inderøy IL 2:44:08 0
96 Velaug Brenne Leira 4:12:52 Frol il 2:49:05 0
97 May Kristin Hustøft 4:27:14 Myklebust 3:03:27 0
98 Anne Instanes 4:27:29 Myklebust 3:03:42 0
99 Linn Beate Haarberg 4:27:32 Myklebust 3:03:45 0
100 INGJERD INDERBERG 4:43:35 NOTEAM 3:19:48 0
DNF Liv Karen Kval NOTEAM 0
101 Antall Påmeldte: 116 Startende: 103

Damer senior 50+
1 Yvonne Bragner Salen 2:01:56 Duveds if 0
2 Elin Baardsgaard 2:04:49 NCC BIL 02:53 0
3 Eva Larsen 2:24:12 Statens vegvesen 22:16 0
4 Arna Bergsmyr 2:26:03 Sør-Trøndelag 24:07 0
5 Sissel Mørreaunet 2:28:32 Trondheim Skiklubb 26:36 0
6 Aud Stenvik 2:38:12 Byåsen 36:16 0
7 Aase Lillefjell 2:47:23 Stod IL 45:27 0
8 MARIT BJØRGAAS 2:53:29 REGIONSYKEHUSET 51:33 0
9 Hilde Janbu 2:54:24 trondhjems skiklubb 52:28 0
10 Jorunn Hallan 2:59:04 Markabygda IL (MIL) 57:08 0
11 Liv Irene Bang 2:59:10 NTE BIL 57:14 0
12 Kristin Hunstad 2:59:41 Stjørdals Blink 57:45 0
13 Anne-Lise Brenne 3:02:59 Trondheim kommune 1:01:03 0
14 Aud Hiller 3:16:06 St.Olavs Hospital 1:14:10 0
15 Anne Marit Heggem 3:16:26 IL Varden 1:14:30 0
16 Kari Hovin Kjølle 3:20:36 Byaasen Skiklub 1:18:40 0
17 Elisabeth Knotten 3:23:30 IL Varden 1:21:34 0
18 Helga Melkeraaen 3:26:31 skatval skilag 1:24:35 0
19 Anne Grete Krogstad 3:34:17 Coop Meråker 1:32:21 0
20 Snefrid H. Slungård 3:42:30 IL Varden 1:40:34 0
21 Wenche Røkke 3:42:50 IL Varden 1:40:54 0
22 Gunhild Iversen 3:46:17 NOTEAM 1:44:21 0
23 Jane Solli 4:11:04 strindheim il 2:09:08 0
24 Anne Helene Schei 4:15:47 7052 2:13:51 0
25 Berit Løkken 4:58:50 Byåsen il 2:56:54 0
25 Antall Påmeldte: 28 Startende: 25

Herrer junior 17
1 Ole Marius Bach 1:20:16 Inderøy i.l. ski 0
2 Thomas Northug 1:21:40 Mosvik IL 01:24 0
3 Andreas Myran Steen 1:22:20 Leksvik IL 02:04 0
4 Christian Fredrik Sand 1:23:04 MVS/Stadsbygd IL 02:48 0
5 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1:23:15 Leksvik IL 02:59 0
6 Ola Berg Fines 1:24:42 Mosvik IL/MVS 04:26 0
7 Eirik Frøseth Solheim 1:24:44 Asker SK/MVS 04:28 0
8 Henrik Hegdahl 1:25:16 Steinkjer Skiklubb 05:00 0
9 Espen Kveli 1:25:19 Lierne Ski 05:03 0
10 Andre Nyeng Olsen 1:25:21 Byåsen il 05:05 0
11 Martin Andersen 1:25:22 Fet Skiklubb 05:06 0
12 Erlend Skrove 1:25:32 Inderøy IL Ski 05:16 0
13 Henrik Forsberg 1:25:33 Team Östersund 05:17 0
14 Audun Johansson 1:25:33 Hammerfest skiklubb 05:17 0
15 Magnus Gjemse 1:27:05 IL Varden 06:49 0
16 Henrik Rosen 1:27:08 Månkarbo IF 06:52 0
17 Morten Vannebo 1:27:19 Steinkjer Skiklubb 07:03 0
18 Emil Lundström 1:27:36 Östersunds 07:20 0
19 Øystein Haug 1:27:52 MVS/EKNE IL 07:36 0
20 Arvid Elffors 1:28:14 Lucksta IF 07:58 0
21 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1:28:15 Steinkjer Skiklubb 07:59 0
22 Bjarte Tingstad 1:29:23 Vinne Skilag 09:07 0
23 Emil Iversen 1:29:47 IL Varden 09:31 0
24 Jimmy Emilsson 1:29:49 NOTEAM 09:33 0
25 Truls Snerting 1:30:10 Inderøy IL 09:54 0
26 Vegard Tapio 1:30:42 Bossekop UL/MVS 10:26 0
27 Kim Daniel Iversen 1:30:52 IL Hållingen 10:36 0
28 Tarjei Solli 1:31:15 Grua IL 10:59 0
29 EVEN KVEMO 1:32:37 Lierne Ski 12:21 0
30 Trygve Garmo 1:32:46 Garmo i.l. 12:30 0
31 Erik Hofsrud 1:32:48 Nes Ski 12:32 0
32 Jon Sivertsen 1:33:05 Leirådal IL 12:49 0
33 Anders Bjørnbeth 1:33:06 MVS / Selbu IL 12:50 0
34 Sondre Unnestad 1:35:30 Skiptvet il 15:14 0
35 Lars Kristian Hagen 1:36:43 Strindheim ski 16:27 0
36 Johan Stiklestad 1:38:28 Leksdal il 18:12 0
37 Magnus Aarlott Jakobsen 1:39:09 Strindheim 18:53 0
38 Eirik Marthinsen 1:39:42 Trondheims skiskyttere 19:26 0
39 MAGNE ROMUNDSTAD 1:40:10 Strindheim 19:54 0
40 Andrè Binderø 1:45:44 Fet skiklubb/MVS 25:28 0
41 Henrik Gylland Lyngen 1:47:27 NTE BIL 27:11 0
42 Morten Andre Stokkan 1:48:05 Aasguten 27:49 0
43 Kenneth Vold 1:49:28 Il Aasguten 29:12 0
44 Øyvind Strømsholm Pettersen 1:51:38 Frosta IL 31:22 0
45 Ole Aleksander Jamtøy Heggvik 1:53:03 Kil Ski 32:47 0
46 Erik Aassve 1:54:12 Kvam 33:56 0
47 Jan Olav Horten 1:55:18 Natre 35:02 0
48 Anton Karlsson 1:57:51 Duveds if 37:35 0
49 Ferdinand Benonisen 1:58:16 Steinkjer Skiklubb 38:00 0
50 Arild Weiseth Nordli 2:28:05 7517 1:07:49 0
51 Per Jarle Dalum 2:29:15 Kyrksæterøra IL 1:08:59 0
52 Vegard Hegsethtrø 2:41:30 7500 1:21:14 0
53 Christian Öien 3:20:43 Storliens Högfjällshotell 2:00:27 0
54 Peter Totland 3:37:31 StjødalsBlink 2:17:15 0
54 Antall Påmeldte: 64 Startende: 56

Herrer senior 21
1 Anders Södergren 1:15:57 Östersunds sk 0
2 Morten Eilifsen 1:15:57 Henning Skilag 00:00 0
3 Petter Northug 1:16:31 strindheim il 00:34 0
4 Frode Estil 1:16:33 Lierne Ski 00:36 0
5 Daniel Richardsson 1:16:45 Huddiksvalls IF 00:48 0
6 Tor-Arne Hetland 1:17:58 Byåsen il 02:01 0
7 Fredrik Karlsson 1:17:59 Eksjö SOK 02:02 0
8 Anders Myrland 1:17:59 Skogn IL 02:02 0
9 Mikael Ojola 1:18:02 Östersunds 02:05 0
10 Jonatan Thoresson 1:18:24 Östersunds 02:27 0
11 Stig Rune Kveen 1:18:27 strindheim il 02:30 0
12 Niklas Dyrhaug 1:18:28 Tydal il 02:31 0
13 Øyvind Sandbakk 1:18:28 Sogndal IL 02:31 0
14 Lars Suther 1:18:28 IFK Mora SK 02:31 0
15 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1:18:33 Byåsen il 02:36 0
16 Magnus Myhr 1:18:40 Åsarna Idrottsklubb 02:43 0
17 Daniel Nordebo 1:18:55 Älvsby IF SK 02:58 0
18 Thobias Fredriksson 1:19:37 Østersund 03:40 0
19 Gunnar Hammarberg 1:19:38 Östersunds 03:41 0
20 Markus Ottosson 1:20:09 Skellefteå SK 04:12 0
21 Thomas Fremo 1:20:15 Fjellørnen IL 04:18 0
22 Gustaf Berglund 1:20:39 Åsarna Idrottsklubb 04:42 0
23 Arnstein Mykland 1:20:40 Oddersjå 04:43 0
24 Martin Hammer 1:20:46 Ekne IL 04:49 0
25 Erik Andersson 1:20:49 Malungs IF 04:52 0
26 Ole Rønning 1:21:05 Skogn IL 05:08 0
27 Kjell Kristian Markseth 1:21:58 Byåsen il 06:01 0
28 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1:22:14 Lillehammer Skiklubb 06:17 0
29 Jonas Byman 1:22:27 Myssjö Ovikens IF 06:30 0
30 Marius Klimpen Lande 1:22:29 Henning Skilag 06:32 0
31 Lars Ljung 1:22:30 Huddiksvall IF 06:33 0
32 Lars Hol Moholdt 1:22:58 IK Rindals-Troll 07:01 0
33 Jørn Yngve Tømmerstrand 1:22:59 Kolvereid IL 07:02 0
34 Martin Møller 1:23:15 NTNUI-ski 07:18 0
35 Steinar Eidem 1:23:20 Byåsen il 07:23 0
36 Kent Ove Clausen 1:23:45 Steinkjer Skiklubb 07:48 0
37 Morten Svinsås 1:24:03 IK. Rindals-Troll 08:06 0
38 Eigil Kosi Jaren 1:24:35 strindheim il 08:38 0
39 Syver Nygård 1:24:39 Byåsen Salongskytterlag 08:42 0
40 Håkon Loe Johansen 1:24:43 Strindheim 08:46 0
41 Erik Forsgren 1:24:43 Frösö IF 08:46 0
42 Runar Flønes 1:24:44 Orkanger IF 08:47 0
43 Tio Söderhiem 1:24:45 Östersunds 08:48 0
44 Vegard Jørstad 1:24:57 Snåsa IL 09:00 0
45 Anton Jârnberg 1:24:58 Huddiksvalls IF 09:01 0
46 Peder Kjærnli 1:25:19 ntnui 09:22 0
47 Jørund Skjei 1:25:20 Stod IL 09:23 0
48 Knut Kuvås Brevik 1:25:27 Trondhjems Skiskyttere 09:30 0
49 Joakim Schistad Lund 1:25:31 ntnui 09:34 0
50 Sindre Sandbakk 1:25:50 ntnui 09:53 0
51 Magnus Engström 1:25:50 Stockviks SF 09:53 0
52 Hans Jørgen Renå 1:25:57 Hommelvik il 10:00 0
53 Rikard Tynell 1:26:15 Falun Borlänge SK 10:18 0
54 OLE IVAR STAKVIK EIDE 1:27:07 NTNUI/SKIRAFFEN 11:10 0
55 Jonny Sundsvik 1:27:08 Frol il 11:11 0
56 Ove Antvord Haugereid 1:27:15 ntnui 11:18 0
57 Mikael Henrikson 1:27:23 Tynderø IK 11:26 0
58 Filip Furrer 1:27:57 Henning Skilag 12:00 0
59 Ole Einar Brækken 1:28:02 Byåsen il 12:05 0
60 Per Kåre Jakobsen 1:28:16 Bratsberg IL 12:19 0
61 Inge Sæther 1:28:26 Øvre Surnadal IL 12:29 0
62 Per-Anders Østberg 1:28:31 Landöens IF 12:34 0
63 Daniel Näslund 1:28:55 Funäsdalens IF 12:58 0
64 Amund Hansen 1:29:40 Hommelvik il 13:43 0
65 Simen Smiseth 1:30:02 Hommelvik il 14:05 0
66 Bård Smestad 1:30:45 IL Stjørdals-Blink 14:48 0
67 Per- Øyvind Torvik 1:30:54 IL Varden 14:57 0
68 Øyvind Glendrange 1:31:01 Knaben IL 15:04 0
69 Ove Maske 1:31:10 Ranheim skiklubb 15:13 0
70 Vegard Saursaunet 1:31:16 Egge IL 15:19 0
71 Arvid Mølnvik 1:31:20 Powel 15:23 0
72 Kjell Stokkan 1:31:35 Aasguten 15:38 0
73 Jonny Dalsplass 1:31:38 Hommelvik I.L 15:41 0
74 Emil Arne Melby 1:32:33 Eide IL 16:36 0
75 RUNAR MARTINSEN 1:32:34 Lierne Ski 16:37 0
76 Erik Melin Söderström 1:32:40 Östersunds sk 16:43 0
77 Morten Hoff Klungerbo 1:32:48 NetCom as 16:51 0
78 Ståle Dullum 1:33:01 IL Stjørdals-Blink 17:04 0
79 Torgeir Olsen 1:33:49 ECgroup AS 17:52 0
80 Martin Olve Relling 1:33:51 Byneset IL 17:54 0
81 Øyvind Skaug 1:33:58 NCC BIL Trondheim 18:01 0
82 Kjetil Ulven 1:34:28 St.Olavs Hospital 18:31 0
83 Jørgen Lerfall 1:34:31 IL Stjørdals-Blink 18:34 0
84 Håvard Sandvik 1:34:49 Autronica bl 18:52 0
85 Tom A. Røtting 1:34:50 Powel ASA 18:53 0
86 Peter Tinggård 1:34:53 ssok gjurd 18:56 0
87 RUNE MORTEN VANNEBO 1:35:09 Steinkjer Skiklubb 19:12 0
88 Frode Bredesen 1:35:14 Harstad Skiklubb 19:17 0
89 Arne Dullum 1:35:27 Stjørdals Blink 19:30 0
90 Reidar Sivertsen 1:35:36 Utleira Ski 19:39 0
91 Jonas Danielsen 1:35:40 Bossmo & Yttern IL /ski 19:43 0
92 Nils Borgar Husby 1:36:10 IL Stjørdals-Blink 20:13 0
93 Mats Nåvik Hval 1:36:16 Flatås IL 20:19 0
94 Thor Ole Vold 1:36:30 IL Stjørdals-Blink 20:33 0
95 Andreas Mikkelborg 1:36:37 ntnui 20:40 0
96 Elg Elstad 1:36:58 Harran IL 21:01 0
97 Henrik Grytbakk 1:37:00 TVK 21:03 0
98 Ole Jermstad 1:37:02 Leirådal IL 21:05 0
99 BÅRD JULIEBØ 1:38:23 TIL 22:26 0
100 Christian Overå 1:38:46 Flatås IL 22:49 0
101 Eric Simonson 1:39:01 Landöens IF 23:04 0
102 Kyrre Kvelstad 1:39:15 7026 23:18 0
103 Ole Jakob Martinsen 1:39:45 ntnui 23:48 0
104 EYVIND SØNSTEBØ 1:39:51 Sintef BIL 23:54 0
105 Bjarne Johansen 1:39:54 Stjørdals Blink il 23:57 0
106 Sigmund Aagaard 1:39:56 Bokseklubben av 1930 23:59 0
107 Steinar Røe 1:40:07 Reinertsen BIL 24:10 0
108 Tony Sandvold 1:40:48 CK Victoria 24:51 0
109 BÅRD AKSNES 1:41:11 Hommelvik il 25:14 0
110 Hans Kristian Hegli 1:41:13 Trondheim Skiklubb 25:16 0
111 Arild Gunnes 1:41:16 strindheim il 25:19 0
112 Trond Stiklestad 1:41:18 Leksdal il 25:21 0
113 Roar Larsen 1:41:21 Ranheim skiklubb 25:24 0
114 Dan Hallebjer 1:41:27 Klimpfjälls IIF 25:30 0
115 Haakon Stene 1:41:33 Byåsen il 25:36 0
116 Svein Kåre Storhaug 1:42:00 Hommelvik 26:03 0
117 Roger Hønnås 1:43:04 Frosta IL 27:07 0
118 Øyvind Viken 1:43:07 Acando 27:10 0
119 Torstein Dahl 1:43:11 Fokus Bank 27:14 0
120 Knut Skjesol 1:43:40 Ekne IL 27:43 0
121 Hans Ove Grøntvedt 1:43:45 FK Lumbago 27:48 0
122 Reidar Ognedal 1:44:04 Powel 28:07 0
123 Mats Jonsson 1:44:06 Duveds if 28:09 0
124 Terje Johansen 1:44:22 Tollvesenets BIL 28:25 0
125 Roar Ørdal 1:44:44 Ranheim skiklubb 28:47 0
126 Kurt Arve Trang 1:44:48 Tangmoen 28:51 0
127 Kjell Ove P Tiller 1:44:50 Leksdal il 28:53 0
128 Guttorm Stormo 1:45:06 IL Varden 29:09 0
129 SVEIN OLAF LINSET 1:45:43 Tangmoen 29:46 0
130 Finn Arne Hoff 1:46:10 Ranheim skiklubb 30:13 0
131 Knut Helge Haug 1:46:11 Ekne IL 30:14 0
132 Arne Kristian Lorås 1:46:46 nessegutten 30:49 0
133 Gunnar Rofstad 1:47:13 Politiets il Sør-Trøndelag 31:16 0
134 Stein Øksnes 1:47:17 NTE BIL 31:20 0
135 STEIN MIDJO 1:47:34 DNB NOR 31:37 0
136 Bård Magnus Gylland Lyngen 1:47:36 NTE BIL 31:39 0
137 Kristian Steinnes 1:47:43 7049 31:46 0
138 Olav Sem Austmo 1:48:02 Strindheim 32:05 0
139 Rune Maalø 1:48:04 G-SPORT STJØRDAL 32:07 0
140 Arve Østgaard 1:48:09 Hommelvik il 32:12 0
141 Daniel Siemssen 1:48:28 ntnui 32:31 0
142 Roar Bardal 1:48:33 NSSG 32:36 0
143 Ketil Pettersen 1:48:45 Leinstrand IL 32:48 0
144 Leif Jönsson 1:49:30 VVFF 33:33 0
145 Tore Røsvoll 1:50:03 NOTEAM 34:06 0
146 Rune Farstad 1:50:06 Malvik Ski 34:09 0
147 Odin Damås 1:50:07 Skanska BIL 34:10 0
148 Tore Østgård Jensås 1:50:22 ntnui 34:25 0
149 Lars August Fodstad 1:50:47 ntnui 34:50 0
150 Mattias Löfqvist 1:51:11 egen produkt 35:14 0
151 Odd Åge Toldnes 1:51:42 NTE BIL 35:45 0
152 Erik Riis-Johansen 1:52:26 ntnui 36:29 0
153 Anders Dahlgren 1:52:31 Spikodarnas IK 36:34 0
154 TORBJØRN MYKLESTAD 1:52:33 BRANNKORPSET IL 36:36 0
155 Knut Inge Fordal 1:53:21 Lilletjern IL 37:24 0
156 Mikael Jonasson 1:53:23 Östersunds 37:26 0
157 Ragnar Ness 1:53:33 Posten IL Trondheim 37:36 0
158 Tor Inge Andersen 1:53:43 byaasen skiklubb 37:46 0
159 Torleif Ahlsand 1:53:46 Kjelsås 37:49 0
160 Olve Mogstad 1:53:59 Siemenslaget 38:02 0
161 TOMMY GRIP 1:54:28 Brunflo IF 38:31 0
162 Christer Haugan 1:55:16 Hommelvik il 39:19 0
163 Petter Quist-Paulsen 1:55:43 Sørlandsekspressen 39:46 0
164 Thomas Johnsen 1:56:27 Byåsen il 40:30 0
165 Roar Stav 1:56:29 NTE BIL 40:32 0
166 Jan Morten Bjørkøy 1:56:31 7500 40:34 0
167 Bjørnar Flovik 1:56:59 Skogn IL 41:02 0
168 Harald K. Johnsen 1:57:26 Ranheim skiklubb 41:29 0
169 NILS REIDAR DALÅMO 1:57:45 DALÅDAL IL 41:48 0
170 Svein Otto Larssen 1:58:26 Børsa IL 42:29 0
171 Rune Hønnås 1:58:33 Frosta 42:36 0
172 Sivert Jørgenvåg 1:58:46 Stjørdals-Blink 42:49 0
173 Rune Myren 1:58:58 Skogn IL 43:01 0
174 Håvard Kjeldstad 1:59:45 Ranheim IL 43:48 0
175 Lars Einar Vik 1:59:50 Nordic Semiconductor 43:53 0
176 Espen Susegg 1:59:53 Sparebank1 Midt-Norge 43:56 0
177 Dag Joar Lund 1:59:54 Vinne Skilag 43:57 0
178 Per Brandvik 2:00:41 NOTEAM 44:44 0
179 Øystein Eidhamar 2:01:49 Steindalskameratenes 45:52 0
180 Tor Stamnes 2:02:10 Skurdalsporten 46:13 0
181 Kjetil Uhlen 2:02:39 SEfAS BIL 46:42 0
182 Ole Hermod Sandvik 2:02:44 Stjørdals-Blink 46:47 0
183 John Arild Mosdal 2:03:13 NOTEAM 47:16 0
184 Torstein Gustavsen 2:03:16 Nessegutten Spkl. 47:19 0
185 Åge Rødde 2:03:42 Siemens BIL 47:45 0
186 Roar Meidal 2:03:46 1396 47:49 0
187 Jan Arve Sandvik 2:04:51 skatval skilag 48:54 0
188 Sturla Sæther 2:04:52 Byaasen Skiklub 48:55 0
189 Harald Brekke 2:04:53 Asko 48:56 0
190 Per Kristian Berge 2:05:27 Trondheimenergi Nett 49:30 0
191 Pål Theodorsen 2:05:39 BIL Natura 49:42 0
192 Hans Petter Krogstad 2:06:09 Skogn IL 50:12 0
193 Kurt Benonisen 2:06:12 NTE BIL 50:15 0
194 Jon Olaf Olaussen 2:06:55 Hommelvik I.L 50:58 0
195 Tore Olav Hoem 2:06:59 Skogn IL 51:02 0
196 Ketil Okkenhaug 2:07:00 Skogn il. 51:03 0
197 ASGEIR ØSTERLIE 2:07:16 Frosta IL 51:19 0
198 Jomar Valstadsve 2:07:32 skatval skilag 51:35 0
199 Ståle Kvarmesbakk 2:08:28 TVK 52:31 0
200 Trond Stiklestad 2:08:34 Full Rulle 52:37 0
201 Jan Erik Børmark 2:08:39 Lillehammer Skiklubb 52:42 0
202 GEIR OVE OVERREIN 2:08:44 SPENNCON 52:47 0
203 Thomas Røe 2:08:59 NTE BIL 53:02 0
204 Martin Olofsson 2:09:14 Järpen 53:17 0
205 Egil Johnsen 2:09:15 7024 53:18 0
206 Gorm Holø 2:09:47 IL Stjørdals-Blink 53:50 0
207 Ingvar Hårstad 2:11:37 Selbu IL 55:40 0
208 Arvid Wisløff 2:13:06 Ranheim skiklubb 57:09 0
209 Børge Flønes 2:13:42 Klæbu løpeklubb 57:45 0
210 Max Olofsson 2:14:06 Storliens Högfjällshotell 58:09 0
211 Bård Øyvind Solberg 2:14:48 BIL Natura 58:51 0
212 Sven Kristian Bakken 2:15:25 Lånke 59:28 0
213 Jon Berg 2:15:48 BIL 59:51 0
214 Knut-Even Bergstad 2:15:53 Ranheim 59:56 0
215 Olav Sjøli 2:16:03 Jernbanens IL 1:00:06 0
216 Arve Størseth 2:16:05 Malvik IL 1:00:08 0
217 Petter Andreas Ulvan 2:16:16 Heimdal IF 1:00:19 0
218 JUKKA POSTILA 2:16:43 NOTEAM 1:00:46 0
219 PÅL SLUNGÅRD 2:16:53 NOTEAM 1:00:56 0
220 Rune Sandmark 2:16:58 Utleira Ski 1:01:01 0
221 Lars Petter Hoven 2:17:32 Skjelstadmarkmark IL 1:01:35 0
222 JOHAN ENGSTRØM 2:18:36 STORLIEN 1:02:39 0
223 Jostein Øwre 2:18:43 Hommelvik il 1:02:46 0
224 Stian Flobergseter 2:18:48 Forra il 1:02:51 0
225 Jan Ove Moen 2:19:22 Forra il 1:03:25 0
226 Espen Vekseth-Hahn 2:19:29 Tannlegene i 1:03:32 0
227 Eivind Juvik 2:19:34 Sørsia Hoppklubb 1:03:37 0
228 Harald Skei 2:20:22 Skogn 1:04:25 0
229 Geir Aspenes 2:20:38 skatval skilag 1:04:41 0
230 Stig Christoffersen 2:20:41 skatval skilag 1:04:44 0
231 Erik Hersleth 2:21:05 Myklebust IL 1:05:08 0
232 Halvor Midttømme 2:21:14 Byåsen il 1:05:17 0
233 Tord Vekseth 2:21:17 Tannlegene i 1:05:20 0
234 Thor Morten Hepsø 2:22:11 Malvik IL 1:06:14 0
235 Joakim Johansson 2:22:19 7500 1:06:22 0
236 Steve Robertson 2:22:28 NOTEAM 1:06:31 0
237 WILHELM SKOGLUND 2:22:44 UTSIKTEN 1:06:47 0
238 Jan Nonstad 2:22:48 Skogn IL 1:06:51 0
239 Olav Nonstad 2:22:49 Il Aasguten 1:06:52 0
240 Knut Anders Hepsøe 2:23:11 Myklebust IL 1:07:14 0
241 Trond Heggem 2:23:53 Byåsen il 1:07:56 0
242 Jon Vindal 2:23:54 Skanska BIL 1:07:57 0
243 Karl Tore Grimsbo 2:24:03 Ementor BIL 1:08:06 0
244 SIGBJØRN MASTAD 2:25:29 Statoil BIL 1:09:32 0
245 Ulf Asting Solberg 2:25:47 Odda IL 1:09:50 0
246 Geir Arve Krogstad 2:26:00 NTE BIL 1:10:03 0
247 Eirik Bergem 2:26:05 Byåsen il 1:10:08 0
248 Stig Forbord 2:26:18 Strindheim 1:10:21 0
249 JOSTEIN WAHL 2:26:20 REINERTSEN BEDRIFT 1:10:23 0
250 Eirik Bolset 2:26:52 7021 1:10:55 0
251 Bjørn Haugdahl 2:27:45 IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:11:48 0
252 Per Ove Einangshaug 2:27:55 NTE BIL 1:11:58 0
253 Otte Munkeby 2:28:11 Frol il 1:12:14 0
254 Steinar Øksenvåg 2:28:21 Stjørdals-Blink Ski 1:12:24 0
255 Stig Sletner 2:28:42 Utleira 1:12:45 0
256 Øystein Wiggen 2:28:52 Lindorff 1:12:55 0
257 Ole Snyders 2:29:10 ntnui 1:13:13 0
258 Olav Jostein Weiseth 2:29:44 NOTEAM 1:13:47 0
259 Oddmund Johannessen 2:29:55 7320 1:13:58 0
260 BJARNE BRODER KROG 2:30:44 Frosta IL 1:14:47 0
261 PER OLAV RINGSTAD 2:31:00 Skogn 1:15:03 0
262 Knut Johan Dreier 2:32:13 Ekne IL 1:16:16 0
263 Tor Osvald Lund 2:32:38 Rema 1:16:41 0
264 Geir Larsen 2:32:39 7013 1:16:42 0
265 Halvor Celius 2:34:04 7026 1:18:07 0
266 Per Thyve 2:34:22 Statoil BIL 1:18:25 0
267 Svein-Arne Fredriksen 2:34:32 Skjelstadmark IL 1:18:35 0
268 Yngve S. Jacobsen 2:35:02 Jonsvatnet IL 1:19:05 0
269 Roar Strand 2:35:04 Kattem 1:19:07 0
270 Ole Tronhus 2:35:45 Utleira 1:19:48 0
271 Geir Inge Lien 2:37:10 Trondheim Skiklubb 1:21:13 0
272 Bård Mjøsund 2:37:24 Utleira Ski 1:21:27 0
273 Rolf Arne Kristoffersen 2:37:29 Skjelstadmark IL 1:21:32 0
274 Trond Gresseth 2:39:04 Skjelstadmark IL 1:23:07 0
275 Odin Damås 2:39:20 Skanska BIL 1:23:23 0
276 JOHN HARALD BROBAK 2:39:31 Hommelvik il 1:23:34 0
277 ENDRE VÅGE 2:39:45 REINERTSEN BEDRIFT 1:23:48 0
278 Knut Haugen 2:40:19 Kopperå Idrettslag 1:24:22 0
279 Svein Ove Horten 2:40:37 Natre 1:24:40 0
280 Tage Røsten 2:40:57 Strindheim 1:25:00 0
281 Ketil Lie 2:41:02 skatval skilag 1:25:05 0
282 Jon Reidar Halle 2:42:06 IL Nybrott 1:26:09 0
283 Lasse Postmyr 2:42:57 Team Postmyr 1:27:00 0
284 Øystein Grøvlen 2:43:30 Utleira 1:27:33 0
285 Roger Lillevik 2:44:55 Trondheim Energi 1:28:58 0
286 Asbjørn Sundbye 2:45:06 7027 1:29:09 0
287 Per Einar Hollum 2:45:20 Sør-Trøndelag 1:29:23 0
288 Vidar Myhre 2:46:52 Extreme Obesity team 1:30:55 0
289 Willy Sivertsvik 2:47:31 7056 1:31:34 0
290 Roar Husbyaune 2:47:38 Skjelstadmark IL 1:31:41 0
291 Jan Egil Høibye 2:48:28 7563 1:32:31 0
292 Tomas Hedin 2:48:44 Hammerdals IF 1:32:47 0
293 Brage Rønning Tukkensæter 2:49:21 ntnui 1:33:24 0
294 Audun Hovland 2:49:51 Via Travel 1:33:54 0
295 Johnny Roaldseth 2:50:51 Trondheim Judokwai 1:34:54 0
296 Olav Foss 2:50:59 IL NOR 1:35:02 0
297 Morten Husom 2:51:57 Powel 1:36:00 0
298 RUDI PEDERSEN 2:52:20 NOTEAM 1:36:23 0
299 Jakob Haugen 2:52:27 Stjørdals-Blink 1:36:30 0
300 Vidar Wikmark 2:52:58 Stjørdals Blink 1:37:01 0
301 Robert Witry 2:53:13 strindheim il 1:37:16 0
302 Ole Waagan 2:53:18 Stjørdalsblink IL 1:37:21 0
303 Roald Lilletvedt 2:53:32 7224 1:37:35 0
304 Håkon Wågbø 2:53:36 Flå IL 1:37:39 0
305 Gunnar Ligaard 2:54:31 7014 1:38:34 0
306 Tor Helge Hansen 2:54:41 Sparebank1 Midt-Norge 1:38:44 0
307 Arne Kammen 2:54:42 NOTEAM 1:38:45 0
308 Sven Inge Kildal 2:54:46 Sjetne IL 1:38:49 0
309 Kyrre Holm 2:55:51 Kvitsteinveien SK 1:39:54 0
310 Rune Olsen 2:56:00 Politiets Idrettslag 1:40:03 0
311 Morten Melø 2:57:12 Myklebust AS bedrifts IL 1:41:15 0
312 Olav Stolpnes 2:57:25 Jernbanens Idrettslag 1:41:28 0
313 Hallgeir Moen 2:57:30 Skjelstadmark i.l. 1:41:33 0
314 Gudmund Eiksund 2:58:05 Ramme Alvor SK 1:42:08 0
315 Jan Erik Vold 2:58:27 Il Aasguten 1:42:30 0
316 Einar Aatlo 2:59:08 NTE BIL 1:43:11 0
317 Willy Eidissen 2:59:35 Malvik Ski 1:43:38 0
318 Slavko Gajdasevic 3:00:11 NTE BIL 1:44:14 0
319 Morten Welde 3:00:49 NOTEAM 1:44:52 0
320 Olav Gimse 3:04:17 IL Varden 1:48:20 0
321 Vidar Brekke 3:04:30 7013 1:48:33 0
322 Trond Furunes 3:05:01 Stjørdals-Blink 1:49:04 0
323 Rikard Stenseth 3:05:45 BM Aasen og Five 1:49:48 0
324 Pontus Assarsson 3:07:15 Storliens Högfjällshotell 1:51:18 0
325 Trond Hodne 3:08:57 Forra il 1:53:00 0
326 Tore Fauli 3:09:22 Roxar BIL 1:53:25 0
327 Erik A. Øye 3:09:28 NOTEAM 1:53:31 0
328 Olav Fornes 3:10:22 Stjørdalsblink ski 1:54:25 0
329 Per Kristian Heidenstrøm 3:12:25 Myklebust B.I.L. 1:56:28 0
330 Frank Andersson 3:12:40 Ranheim skiklubb 1:56:43 0
331 TERJE HYLDMO 3:12:50 Byåsen il 1:56:53 0
332 Nils Petter Botten 3:14:00 Myklebust 1:58:03 0
333 Halvor Hjelm-Hansen 3:15:12 7020 1:59:15 0
334 Kjetil Atnedal 3:16:43 IL Varden 2:00:46 0
335 Tomas Werkland 3:17:15 IL Varden 2:01:18 0
336 Ole Jacob Lund-Tangen 3:17:23 IL Varden 2:01:26 0
337 Per Olav Skjesol 3:18:13 Il Aasguten 2:02:16 0
338 Espen Karlsrud 3:19:33 Myklebust 2:03:36 0
339 Trond Egil Sutterø 3:20:06 Glava B.I.L 2:04:09 0
340 Helge Sundahl 3:21:18 NOTEAM 2:05:21 0
341 Håvard Hildrum 3:23:33 7059 2:07:36 0
342 Svein Jamtfall 3:24:52 Stampesletta 2:08:55 0
343 Cristian Aune 3:25:10 Melhus IL 2:09:13 0
344 Ove Jonny Nitter 3:25:11 ingen 2:09:14 0
345 Jørn Arve Flått 3:27:21 Byåsen il 2:11:24 0
346 Bjørn Olav Dahl 3:28:08 NOTEAM 2:12:11 0
347 Magnus Pedersen 3:32:34 AVR Club 2:16:37 0
348 Torfinn Utne 3:32:39 NOTEAM 2:16:42 0
349 Jan Ove Frisendal 3:33:54 Byåsen il 2:17:57 0
350 Roar Livik 3:34:55 IL Varden 2:18:58 0
351 Odd Morten Øvereng 3:37:21 7510 2:21:24 0
352 Roberth Dahl 3:39:03 NOTEAM 2:23:06 0
353 Tore Carlson 3:39:06 NOTEAM 2:23:09 0
354 Jarle Gulbrandsen 3:39:44 NOTEAM 2:23:47 0
355 Geir Nervik 3:40:34 Vintervoll AS 2:24:37 0
356 Jan Inge Nessimo 3:40:39 NTE BIL 2:24:42 0
357 Einar Haave 3:41:20 7041 2:25:23 0
358 Lars Skjelstad 3:41:27 Skjelstadmark 2:25:30 0
359 Jon Anders Høsøien Leren 3:41:31 7500 2:25:34 0
360 Stein Olav Venseth 3:42:28 Flora IL 2:26:31 0
361 Lornts Bruem 3:45:11 Myklebust BIL 2:29:14 0
362 ODDBJØRN HYSBYN 3:45:15 Skjelstadmark IL 2:29:18 0
363 Leif Nordskag 3:46:44 Parker Bil 2:30:47 0
364 ROGER MIDTSTRAUM 3:47:47 Strindheim 2:31:50 0
365 Geir Roger Nilsen 3:57:10 Skjelstadmarka il 2:41:13 0
366 Hendrik Spilker 4:01:17 Ramme Alvor SK 2:45:20 0
367 Arne Rasmussen 4:04:59 NOTEAM 2:49:02 0
368 Roy Arild Bakken 4:05:04 NOTEAM 2:49:07 0
369 Nils Magne Vikan 4:43:19 Byåsen il 3:27:22 0
370 Kurt Snekvik 5:07:26 NTE BIL 3:51:29 0
DNF Kristian T Rennemo Henning Skilag 0
DNF Hans Johansson Storliens Högfjällshotell 0
372 Antall Påmeldte: 394 Startende: 372

Herrer senior 50
1 Ola Berget 1:25:20 IL Skauga 0
2 Øystein Lorentsen 1:28:59 Inderøy IL 03:39 0
3 Audun Kolstad 1:31:29 Henning Skilag 06:09 0
4 Ole Ingebrigt Dyrhaug 1:31:30 Tydal il 06:10 0
5 Jarle Thonstad 1:31:49 Heimdal 06:29 0
6 Finn Arne Lilleseth 1:33:14 Eidsvolds Værk Skiklubb 07:54 0
7 Jørn Johansen 1:33:46 Freidig 08:26 0
8 Auvo Dufva 1:35:39 Åre slk 10:19 0
9 Arne Mikkelsen 1:37:01 NTNU BIL 11:41 0
10 Bjørn Einar Eliassen 1:37:07 Byaasen Skiklub 11:47 0
11 Kasper Myhr 1:37:22 Klæbu IL 12:02 0
12 Geir Inge Relling 1:37:42 Byneset IL 12:22 0
13 ARVE STAVØ 1:39:52 Strindheim 14:32 0
14 Per Hovde 1:40:42 Byaasen Skiklub 15:22 0
15 Jan Blom Pettersen 1:40:44 Luftkrigsskolen 15:24 0
16 Roar Kjøsnes 1:41:26 Mostadmark IL 16:06 0
17 Christian Müller 1:42:07 Duveds if 16:47 0
18 Bård Magne Sande 1:42:15 Rindals-Troll 16:55 0
19 Sverre Matberg 1:42:16 Frol i.l. 16:56 0
20 Rubert Simonsen 1:43:43 Landöens IF 18:23 0
21 Per Morten Lund 1:44:03 Søre Ål Idrettslag 18:43 0
22 Knut Bakkejord 1:44:52 strindheim il 19:32 0
23 Ingolf Tøndel 1:45:04 Nidelv 19:44 0
24 Freddie Schumann 1:46:44 Stadsbygd IL 21:24 0
25 Jonny Grande 1:47:17 NTE BIL 21:57 0
26 Oddvar selnes 1:48:47 Lensvik 23:27 0
27 KJELL JOMAR LYNG 1:49:44 ALPINLIGAN 24:24 0
28 Bjørn Brenne 1:49:46 Trondheim kommune 24:26 0
29 Halvor Nordstoga 1:50:05 Mosjøen IL 24:45 0
30 Per Kosberg 1:51:39 Lyng 26:19 0
31 Odd Atle Tveit 1:52:03 Trondheim kommune 26:43 0
32 Roger Holmquist 1:53:19 NTE BIL 27:59 0
33 Morten Hval 1:53:26 Reinertsen BIL 28:06 0
34 Ole Oddvar Kjøglum 1:53:36 IL Hollingen 28:16 0
35 Per Laksfors 1:54:13 Siemens 28:53 0
36 Lars Klingen 1:55:48 Fjellørnen 30:28 0
37 Leif Bjerkan 1:56:36 Sintef BIL 31:16 0
38 Knut Carlsen 1:58:50 Reinertsen BIL 33:30 0
39 Morten Slette 1:58:53 Byåsen il 33:33 0
40 Magne Tronseth 1:59:15 Øverbygda 33:55 0
41 Harald Storflor 1:59:31 I.L. Dalebrand 34:11 0
42 Willy Pedersen 1:59:51 veidekke bil 34:31 0
43 Steinar Skybakmoen 1:59:52 Skibakkmon IL 34:32 0
44 Paul Håkon Almås 2:00:05 Hommelvik I.L. 34:45 0
45 Sverre Buan 2:00:35 Strindhiem il 35:15 0
46 Gunnar Østerbø 2:01:06 Spk. Freidig 35:46 0
47 OVE SKULBØRSTAD 2:01:42 NT 36:22 0
48 Lasse Folkvord 2:03:35 Trondhjems Skiklub 38:15 0
49 Knut Arne Mørreaunet 2:03:39 Hommelvik il 38:19 0
50 Roger Dullum 2:03:56 Stjørdals-Blink 38:36 0
51 Verner Johansen 2:04:38 Buvik IL 39:18 0
52 Kåre Lie 2:05:41 Forever 40:21 0
53 Arne Ramdal 2:06:05 Frol i.l. 40:45 0
54 Bernt Nilsson 2:06:58 Brunflo IF 41:38 0
55 Micael Lindbäck 2:07:56 Folksam 42:36 0
56 Göran Hjulström 2:08:58 Laxsjö IF 43:38 0
57 Jarle Stølan 2:09:00 Kyrksæterøra IL 43:40 0
58 Johnny Karlsen 2:12:28 Vinne Skilag 47:08 0
59 Jonny Aftret 2:12:53 Vikvarvet IL 47:33 0
60 Terje Aandalen 2:13:35 Uninett BIL 48:15 0
61 Svein Tyldum 2:16:59 IL Hållingen 51:39 0
62 Kjell Beitland 2:17:45 Forra il 52:25 0
63 Jon Olav Forbord 2:20:06 Stjørdals-Blink 54:46 0
64 Torodd Næss 2:21:18 Nidelv 55:58 0
65 Börje Forssell 2:21:27 NTNU b.i.l. 56:07 0
66 Nils Stenström 2:21:28 Undersåkers IF 56:08 0
67 John Buan 2:22:38 Hegra IL 57:18 0
68 Svein Wist 2:22:46 Reinertsen BIL 57:26 0
69 Gunnar Ydse 2:23:12 Bratsberg IL 57:52 0
70 Yngve Borthen 2:23:15 Reinertsen BIL 57:55 0
71 Lars Regnell 2:23:16 Folksam 57:56 0
72 Arnt Bjørseth 2:25:56 Nybrott 1:00:36 0
73 Geir Berge 2:26:07 Trondheim Energi 1:00:47 0
74 Lars Strinnholm 2:27:20 Østersund SK 1:02:00 0
75 Rolf Andersson 2:28:36 Handöl 1:03:16 0
76 Kjell Olav Storflor 2:28:56 IL Dalebrand 1:03:36 0
77 Dan Humble 2:30:03 Östersunds 1:04:43 0
78 Olav Eines 2:31:42 Aure kommune 1:06:22 0
79 Jan Fjeldsæter 2:34:27 Total Consult 1:09:07 0
80 Torgeir Nygård 2:37:35 BIL Natura 1:12:15 0
81 Arvid Sivertsen 2:39:14 NOTEAM 1:13:54 0
82 Arvid Inge Sørvik 2:43:24 7500 1:18:04 0
83 Terje Krogstad 2:47:08 Nordea 1:21:48 0
84 Einar Hagen 2:48:49 Stjørdals Blink 1:23:29 0
eTiming versjon 2.5 06.04.2008 21:43:05 Side:15
Storlirennet
Resultatliste
06.04.2008
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Distrikt Etter
Herrer senior 50
85 OLAF EGGEN 2:49:29 Byåsen il 1:24:09 0
86 Odd Husby 2:50:36 7510 1:25:16 0
87 Gabriel J. Bjørseth 2:53:00 skatval skilag 1:27:40 0
88 Arne G. Moen 2:53:26 Nybrott 1:28:06 0
89 Bjørn Flor 2:54:07 NRK-BIL 1:28:47 0
90 Robert Lunde 2:54:42 NOTEAM 1:29:22 0
91 Ulf Mostervik 2:54:45 Ahlsell 1:29:25 0
92 Jan Andersson 2:55:48 Duveds if 1:30:28 0
93 BJØRN ANDERS FOSSUM 2:55:49 Byåsen il 1:30:29 0
94 Arne Wist 2:55:57 Skanska Aktiv 1:30:37 0
95 Idar Hegsethtrø 2:58:07 NOTEAM 1:32:47 0
96 Torstein Mørseth 2:58:30 Stjørdal Næringsforum 1:33:10 0
97 Vidar Sørmo 2:59:06 Markabygda il 1:33:46 0
98 Per Laurits Berg 2:59:18 NTE BIL 1:33:58 0
99 Ottar Sætre 2:59:42 Lauparen 1:34:22 0
100 Lars Lilleeng 3:02:28 Utleira IL 1:37:08 0
101 Uno Tronsmo 3:09:32 Meråker 1:44:12 0
102 Roland Carlsson 3:09:51 Duveds if 1:44:31 0
103 Helge Hugdahl 3:17:28 Torgcafeen 1:52:08 0
104 Ketil Turner 3:19:16 sollentuna 1:53:56 0
105 Kjell Morten Renå 3:20:59 Kopperå IL 1:55:39 0
106 Øystein Lello 3:23:38 NOTEAM 1:58:18 0
107 Jonny Øien 3:24:21 Snusgrenda trimlag 1:59:01 0
108 Jan Arve Krogstad 3:24:23 NTE BIL 1:59:03 0
109 Terje Berg 3:28:55 Nardo FK 2:03:35 0
110 Ragnar Iversen 3:32:10 NOTEAM 2:06:50 0
111 Andres Lillefjell 3:32:46 Stod IL 2:07:26 0
112 Birgit Inndal Lello 3:34:00 Norske skog 2:08:40 0
113 Bjørnulf Størseth 3:34:48 ingen 2:09:28 0
114 Hallstein Raaen 3:37:57 Skjeldstadmark 2:12:37 0
115 Odd Arnfinn Pedersen 3:41:18 Ness il 2:15:58 0
116 Øyvind Slungård 3:42:25 IL Varden 2:17:05 0
117 Jarle Røkke 3:42:33 IL Varden 2:17:13 0
118 Jostein Totland 3:43:53 Stjørdalsblink 2:18:33 0
119 Bjørn Hestflått 3:54:22 6687 2:29:02 0
120 Jan Yttri 3:56:26 Myklebust B.I.L 2:31:06 0
121 Emil Pedersen 4:04:50 Utleira 2:39:30 0
122 Tor Nicolausen 4:15:48 Tyholt ski og sykkel 2:50:28 0
123 Ketil Inderberg 4:28:09 IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:02:49 0
124 Arne Hoel 4:59:04 Byåsen il 3:33:44 0
124 Antall Påmeldte: 130 Startende: 124
 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +