Resultater Skarverennet 2008



Ungdom Gutter
1,Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Geilo Il                      , 1:34:39,
2,Thomas Gifstad, Oppegård Il                   , 1:42:57,
3,Sindre Bjørnestad Skar, Bærums Verk If                , 1:43:47,
4,Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen, Koll                          , 1:44:25,
5,Simen Hegstad Krüger, Lyn Ski                       , 1:44:46,
6,Sturla Lie, Tif Viking                    , 1:45:43,
7,Jon-Inge Vetrhus, Nesflaten Il                  , 1:47:40,
8,martin treider, Oppegård Il                   , 1:47:42,
9,Sondre Turvoll Fossli, --                            , 1:49:01,
10,Erik Bråten, Rustad Il                     , 1:49:03,
11,Preben Langdal, Oppegård IL Skigruppa         , 1:50:14,
12,Marius Sagbråten, Fossum If                     , 1:50:41,
13,Vebjørn Øyen Renna, Rogne Il                      , 1:50:53,
14,Håkon Lie, Åmdal I.l.                    , 1:51:52,
15,Anders Berg Stensrud, Hedalen Il                    , 1:53:18,
16,Mattis Gulbrandsen, Fossum If                     , 1:53:34,
17,Dag Frode Trollebø, Njård                         , 1:53:51,
18,Andreas Døble, Oddersjaa                     , 1:53:59,
19,Magnus Sogn Iversen, Bærums Verk If                , 1:54:45,
20,Lars Sandaker Kvittingen, Geilo Il                      , 1:55:16,
21,Hans-Håkon Wigdel, Åmot                          , 1:58:02,
22,Eirik Samuelsen, Heggedal Il                   , 1:58:04,
23,Jonatan Lund, Nesodden                      , 1:58:56,
24,Rolf Christian Hermanrud, Njård                         , 1:58:57,
25,Henrik Balling Nævdal, Lyn Ski                       , 1:58:59,
26,Sigurd Tenold Fridtun, Fossum If                     , 2:01:02,
27,Fredrik M. Myklebust, Bækkelagets Sportsklub        , 2:01:21,
28,Ole Jakob Raa, Heggedal Il                   , 2:03:01,
29,Vegard Hamnes, Øyer-tretten If               , 2:04:28,
30,Tarjei Amundsen, Tif-Viking                    , 2:05:20,
31,Anders Bjerkreim Furnee, Heggedal                      , 2:06:16,
32,Brian Otterdal Kristiansen, Runar Ski                     , 2:07:20,
33,Torgeir Holmøy, Koll Il                       , 2:09:13,
34,Jon Bergerøy Ryssdal, Lyn Ski                       , 2:10:03,
35,Marius voraa, Fossum                        , 2:13:24,
36,Petter Rød Gulliksen, Fossum If                     , 2:29:44,
37,Brede Tokvam, Aurland Il                    , 3:43:22,
38,Sondre Urbye Kjelsrud, Nøtterøy                      , 4:28:01,
 
Ungdom Jenter
1,hilde fenne, Voss Il                       , 1:53:08,
2,Stina Nilsson, Malungs If                    , 1:53:57,
3,ingvild skare thygesen, Il Korevoll                   , 1:59:25,
4,Marthe Sogn Lien, Bærums Verk                   , 2:09:12,
5,Katrine Nordhagen Hamran, Koll                          , 2:12:57,
6,Thekla Brun-Lie, Oslo                          , 2:23:27,
7,Ida Hulbaklien Bakke, Koll                          , 2:28:25,
8,Ine Marie Raa, Heggedal Il                   , 2:38:27,
9,Ingvild Rønningen, Fana Il                       , 2:53:58,
 
Kvinner 17-18 år
1,Bente Landheim, NOTEAM                        , 1:40:57,
2,Tone Dalen, Vegårshei Idrettslag          , 1:42:22,
3,Tuva Toftdahl, Heming Il                     , 1:43:29,
4,Maren Wangensteen, Vestre Slidre Il              , 1:46:06,
5,Agnes Brun-Lie, Oslo                          , 1:46:23,
6,Kari Øyre Slind, Oppdal                        , 1:48:40,
7,Emilie Kristoffersen, Alta If                       , 1:51:25,
8,Hannah Thunes, Konnerud Il                   , 1:56:50,
9,lene bjerkestrand, Ålen Il                       , 1:58:11,
10,Joanna Valland, Kvam Langrenn/skiskyting      , 1:59:43,
11,Karoline Skogli, Kjelsås                       , 2:01:43,
12,Synnøve Bruland, Fossum If                     , 2:04:58,
13,Kine Eide Kvitne, Bulken I.l.                   , 2:06:32,
14,Margrethe Jakobsen, Kvaløysletta Skilag           , 2:07:46,
15,Live Lindemark, Asker Skiklubb                , 2:08:10,
16,Tove Hegseth, Ålen Il                       , 2:09:07,
17,Louise Leren Moen, Heming Il                     , 2:09:54,
18,Martine Haug Thoresen, Østre Toten Skilag            , 2:10:48,
19,Isabell V. Jakobsen, Tromsø Skiklubb               , 2:14:13,
20,Malin Irgens, Fossum If                     , 2:15:31,
21,Jenny Nordby, Bsk                           , 2:26:23,
22,Pernille Borgnes, Heming Il                     , 2:47:14,
22,Pernille Hals, Heming                        , 2:47:14,
 
Kvinner 19-20 år
1,Therese Johaug, Tynset If                     , 1:35:40,
2,Hilde Lauvhaug, Ntg/skrautvål                 , 1:38:06,
3,Astrid Øyre Slind, Oppdal I. L                   , 1:42:52,
4,Elise Ringen, NOTEAM                        , 1:49:20,
5,Ada Ringen, NOTEAM                        , 1:49:23,
6,Fanny Welle-Strand Horn, Rukens Racerroser             , 1:49:24,
7,Anita Dalen, Vegårshei Il                  , 1:49:36,
8,Ane Sandaker Kvittingen, Geilo Il                      , 1:51:35,
9,Rannveig Farestveit, Il Vargar                     , 1:53:55,
10,Mari Eide, Øystre Slidre Il              , 1:56:10,
11,Celine Brun-Lie, Njård                         , 1:56:21,
12,Anette Berlandstveit, Hålandsdal Il                 , 1:57:41,
13,Katrina Olsen, Granvin                       , 2:01:33,
14,Lene Aronsveen, Njård                         , 2:04:09,
15,Linn Håvelsrud Klaesson, Rustad Il                     , 2:09:16,
16,Marte Flage, Geilo Il                      , 2:12:46,
17,Sandra Paulsen, Rustad Il                     , 3:18:57,
18,josefine voraa, Oslo                          , 4:27:14,
 
Kvinner 21-25 år
1,Betty Ann Bjerkheim Nilsen, Bekkelaget                    , 1:37:00,
2,Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen, Nittedal Skiskytterlag        , 1:40:27,
3,Marthe Katrine Myhre, Gjøvik Skiklubb               , 1:40:48,
4,Astrid U Jacobsen, NOTEAM                        , 1:42:34,
5,Silvana Bucher, Sveits                        , 1:45:33,
6,Liv Birgit Jorde, Gol Il                        , 1:48:54,
7,Stine Haugen, Rustad Il                     , 1:49:35,
8,Katrine Dretvik, Ntnui                         , 1:53:34,
9,Berthe Annette Svenkerud, Rustad Il                     , 1:54:06,
10,Lydia Weydahl, Craft                         , 1:55:38,
11,Lena Grand, Fana Il                       , 2:01:13,
12,Kari Rommen Syvertsen, Lillomarka Skiklubb           , 2:02:33,
13,Ida Håøy Grue, Ntnui                         , 2:04:27,
14,Renate Salbu, Voss Ssl                      , 2:08:41,
15,Jenny Dugstad, Ntnui                         , 2:10:13,
16,Ingunn Edstrøm, Wrigley                       , 2:14:17,
17,Jorunn Dugstad, Voss Ssl                      , 2:18:26,
18,Siv Hamre, Valkyrien Il-Sjøkrigsskolen   , 3:19:39,
19,Åshild Lunåshaug, Valkyrien Il-Sjøkrigsskolen   , 3:20:03,
20,Helle Skjørum, Oslo                          , 3:50:42,
21,marie voraa, Oslo                          , 4:01:29,
22,Sophie Berg, Oslo                          , 4:11:50,
 
Kvinner 26-30 år
1,Marit Bjørgen, Rognes Il                     , 1:38:05,
2,Jorunn Øye, Il Ny Von                     , 1:40:20,
3,Sandra Hansson, Uddevalla Is                  , 1:42:21,
4,Merethe Braathen, Høybråten Og Stovner Il/team B, 1:43:56,
5,Anja Rynning Veum, Ski Og Fotballklubben Lyn     , 1:46:23,
6,Therese Engen, Craft                         , 1:49:02,
7,Sandra Keith, Canada                        , 1:52:12,
8,Jannicke Rustad-Nilsen, Kvamers Hjelpekorps           , 1:54:06,
9,Turid Langseth Zagar, Nanset If                     , 1:59:12,
10,Åshild Høva Sporsheim, Dombås Il                     , 2:02:33,
11,Ingrid Solberg, Norges Bank                   , 4:23:47,
12,Kristin Solberg-Johansen, Norges Bank                   , 4:24:37,
13,Kristina Picard, Oslo                          , 4:30:08,
 
Kvinner 31-35 år
1,Tove Andersen, Il Varden                     , 1:47:54,
2,Borghild Ouren, Vingrom Il                    , 1:48:53,
3,Guri Hetland, Varden Il                     , 1:50:32,
4,Ingeborg Scheve, Xc Oregon                     , 1:52:11,
5,Marte Aagesen Trondsen, Bækkelagets Sportsklub        , 2:14:51,
6,Bente Holsing, Geilo                         , 2:27:34,
7,Mari Angell-Petersen, Spk Freidig                   , 2:29:53,
8,Kari Solem Aune, Byåsen Il                     , 2:29:55,
9,Elizabeth Stavseth, Oslo                          , 3:53:32,
 
Kvinner 36-40 år
1,Line Selnes, Trondheim                     , 1:50:39,
2,Torun Øvergaard Aarvik, Fana Il                       , 1:59:08,
3,Cathrine Holme, Moss Skiklubb                 , 2:00:02,
4,Aud Irene Kittelsen, Il Dyre Vaa                   , 2:00:15,
5,Birgitte Gustavsen, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn      , 2:05:48,
6,Kari-Anne Seljordslia, Gransherad Il                 , 2:06:38,
7,Inger Marie Kopperud, Nesodden                      , 2:09:50,
8,Hanne Liland, Tif Viking                    , 2:12:17,
9,Anne Gro Enger, Finbil                        , 2:19:36,
10,Jannicke Ulrichsen, Hemsedal Il                   , 2:22:25,
11,Hilde Stray, Mostly Harmless               , 2:52:33,
12,Aud-Gunn Konsmo, Knaben                        , 3:16:00,
13,kathrine bakke, Trento                        , 4:16:38,
 
Kvinner 41-45 år
1,Ragnihild Bolstad, Vestlia Resort                , 1:49:58,
2,Uiloq Slettemark, Greenland Biathlon            , 1:59:14,
3,Siri Dürendahl, Tømmerholt  il                , 1:59:50,
4,Eva Rønning, Statoilhydro                  , 2:06:28,
5,Bente Meisingseth Sjulstad, Molde Og Omegn If             , 2:06:49,
6,Bodil Sem Kolsgaard, Gjøvik Sykehus Bil            , 2:09:03,
7,Pernille Mølbak, Holmen If                     , 2:11:37,
8,May Northug, Msv-mosvik Il                 , 2:21:36,
9,Åsa Blad Måøy, Energihuset                   , 3:00:28,
10,Kristin Haraldsson, Rustad Il                     , 3:01:02,
11,Siri Kindem, Gjesdal Idrettslag            , 3:10:37,
12,Ellen Cathrine Rasmussen, Oslo                          , 3:11:51,
13,Hilde Markhus, Stortinget Il                 , 3:12:34,
14,Anne Mette Ulsmåg, Annes Garn Og Broderi         , 3:19:41,
15,Tine Mørch Smith, Oslo                          , 3:27:53,
16,henriette ødegaard, Oslo                          , 4:07:20,
 
Kvinner 46-50 år
1,Line Bakkum, Gjøvik Sykehus Bil            , 2:12:29,
2,Tina Mjelde, Oslo Politis Idrettslag (opil), 2:12:52,
3,Kathinka Knudtzon, Njård                         , 2:15:12,
4,Marit Linnerud, Geilo Il                      , 2:20:45,
5,Berit Elvsås, Moss SK                       , 2:33:47,
6,Nina Berg, Birgitstølen Idrettslag       , 2:36:40,
7,Torunn Andersen, Rustad Il                     , 2:38:46,
8,kristin matre, Sus Bil                       , 2:46:30,
9,Kjersti Helgesen, Sjåstad Vestre Lier Il        , 2:50:49,
10,Turid Veggeland, Skien                         , 2:52:10,
11,ingunn tveit nafstad, Trento                        , 3:02:23,
12,Anne Gunn Fasseland, Giv Akt                       , 3:07:51,
13,sylvi tallhaug, Trento                        , 4:31:53,
 
Kvinner 51-55 år
1,Anne Tandberg, Fana Il                       , 2:14:00,
2,Grethe A Indredavik, Fana Il                       , 2:16:53,
3,Turid J Guttormsen, Hønefoss                      , 2:17:11,
4,Elisabeth Trollebø, Njård                         , 2:32:09,
5,Ingunn Grødset, Oslo Idrettslag               , 2:35:15,
6,ingun Johannessen, Tif Viking                    , 2:50:08,
7,kirsten nereng bergseng, Nordbygda Il                  , 3:05:15,
8,Bente Dragseth, Lo-Stat                       , 3:05:31,
9,Cristin Wexelsen, Bekkestua                     , 3:41:45,
DSQ,Anne Sverdrup, Hjellestad                    , 2:15:14,
 
Kvinner 56-60 år
1,Berit Skorve, Asker                         , 2:11:27,
2,Liv Losnegard, Fagernes Il                   , 2:19:52,
3,Susann Bucher, Schüpfheim                    , 2:32:19,
4,Ingvild Larssen, Steinkjer Skiklubb            , 2:57:45,
5,Evelyn Kittelsen, Knaben                        , 3:31:30,
6,Ruth Noreng, Stortinget Il                 , 3:47:23,
 
Kvinner 61-65 år
1,Merete Blakstad, Bækkelaget                    , 2:25:45,
2,Marit Larsen, Mjøndalen If                  , 2:36:20,
3,Tale Solheim, Sutløysa                      , 3:02:20,
4,Tonny Kieding, Ski Il                        , 3:09:43,
5,Gerd Wallin, Oxvretens SK                  , 4:26:10,
 
Kvinner 66-70 år
1,Marit Tunaal, Heming                        , 2:27:15,
2,Gerd Lysne Johansen, Flåværingen                   , 3:11:25,
 
Kvinner 76 og el
1,Etteranmeldt -, Etteranlelde                  , 4:06:54,
 
Menn 17-18 år
1,Trygve Henden Gaasø, Fjellhug/vereide-hyen SK      , 1:30:28,
2,Didrik Tønseth, Byaasen SK                    , 1:30:53,
3,Magnus Moholt, Ålen Il                       , 1:32:12,
4,Sondre Hove Andersen, Lyn Ski                       , 1:34:10,
5,Thomas Northug, Msv-mosvik Il                 , 1:34:42,
6,Thomas Kjær, Il Ivrig - Ntg Geilo          , 1:35:39,
7,Henning Andre Ofstad, Ntg/bardu Il                  , 1:35:44,
8,Ola Berg Fines, Mosvik Il                     , 1:36:51,
9,Sjur Moe Grevsgård, Geilo Il                      , 1:37:26,
10,Erlend Drivenes, Tørvikbygd                    , 1:37:36,
11,Martin Hegrenes, Førde Il                      , 1:38:07,
12,Martin Bekken Nilsen, Sjåstad Vestre Lier           , 1:38:10,
12,Kristian Ruud-Nesheim, Hønefoss Ssk                  , 1:38:10,
14,Jonas Tajet, Raufoss                       , 1:38:48,
15,Nicolay Rønningen, Asker                         , 1:39:08,
16,Eivind Bakkene, Øystre Slidre Il              , 1:40:03,
17,Gustav Eriksson, Ik Jarl Rättvik               , 1:40:32,
18,Stian Roti Svendby, Lyn Ski                       , 1:40:37,
19,Henrik Agerup Kildahl, Bærums Verk                   , 1:40:56,
20,Eirik Dramdal Borge, Svene Il                      , 1:41:38,
21,Nils Magnus Bøen Grave, Korlevoll Il                  , 1:41:39,
22,Endre Turvoll Fossli, --                            , 1:42:18,
23,Vegard Vinje, Lyn Ski                       , 1:42:25,
23,Sondre Myroldhaug, Bærums Verk If                , 1:42:25,
25,Andreas Hillestad, Spikkestad                    , 1:43:12,
26,Anders Molander Skavlan, Lyn Ski                       , 1:43:32,
26,Henrik Unhjem-Teigenes, Bærums Verk If                , 1:43:32,
28,Einar Flaktveit Moxnes, Tif Viking                    , 1:43:54,
29,Martin Lindland, Bødalen If                    , 1:44:05,
30,Emil Johansson, Ik Jarl Rättvik               , 1:45:45,
31,Sveinung Brenno Flæthe, Gol Il                        , 1:45:46,
31,Audun Formo Hay, Lyn Ski                       , 1:45:46,
33,Torgeir Tysseland, Samnanger Il                  , 1:46:41,
34,Eirik Nesvold, Ålen Il                       , 1:46:43,
35,Jørgen Christensen, Lier Il                       , 1:47:29,
36,Halfdan-Emil Færø, Nordhordaland Skiklubb        , 1:47:44,
37,Tarjei Solli, Grøa Il                       , 1:48:41,
38,Hans H Nannestad, Veldre Ski                    , 1:48:48,
39,Marius Berg, Bødalen If                    , 1:49:21,
40,Andrè Nordhagen, Driv I.l                      , 1:50:07,
41,Stefan Vågen, Hønefoss Ssk                  , 1:50:22,
42,Erik  Bartlett Kulstad, Oslo Skiskytterlag            , 1:51:27,
43,Per Anders Føll, I.l. Fjellørnen               , 1:52:26,
44,Sondre Sandvik, Wrigley                       , 1:53:09,
45,Haakon Gedde-Dahl, Hokksund Il                   , 1:53:11,
46,Eivind O Solberg, Wrigley                       , 1:54:15,
47,Håvard Olaisen Hagen, Kjelsås Il                    , 1:55:21,
48,Carsten Christensen, Voss Il                       , 1:55:31,
49,Aslak Bøygard, Ål Skiskyterlag               , 1:55:38,
50,Hallgeir Nordheim, Ål Ski                        , 1:56:13,
51,Tobias voraa, Fossum                        , 1:56:25,
52,Sondre Klemetsrud, Bækkelagets Sportsklub        , 1:56:47,
53,Nicolai Halvorsen, Fossum If                     , 1:56:48,
54,Lars Kåsine Eriksrud, Rustad Il                     , 1:57:15,
55,Haakon Utby, Hamar                         , 1:57:22,
56,Vidar Undebakke, Ranheim Skiklubb              , 1:58:16,
57,Sindre Sataslåtten, Ål Ssl                        , 1:58:36,
58,Sigurjon Hallgrimsson, Geilo Il                      , 2:00:14,
59,Fredrik Wie-Soltvedt, Bergens Roklub                , 2:00:18,
60,Kristian Nordby, Hedalen                       , 2:07:24,
61,Tor Arne Skråmestø, Ål Skiskyterlag               , 2:09:36,
62,Christian Leivestad, Korlevoll                     , 2:27:32,
63,Jakob Halvorsen, Risør Klinikken               , 2:29:00,
64,Sigurd Lindstøl, Risør Fys.                    , 2:29:01,
65,Jostein Hult, Mette & The Racers            , 2:32:28,
66,Helge Enitch, Hemsedal Il                   , 2:35:28,
67,Henrik Wold, Tønsberg Svømmeklubb          , 3:16:07,
 
Menn 19-20 år
1,Tarjei Bø, Markane Il                    , 1:25:53,
2,Ole Martin Storlien, Veldre Ski                    , 1:29:35,
3,Petter Skinstad, Swix Sport                    , 1:29:58,
4,Vetle Thyli, Raufoss Langrenn              , 1:31:00,
5,Christoffer Callesen, Asker SK                      , 1:31:10,
5,Halvard Moran Nydal, Asker Skiklubb                , 1:31:10,
7,Rune Malo Ødegård, Ntg/molde Og Omegn If         , 1:31:11,
8,Tim Tschranke, Vikersund If                  , 1:31:12,
9,Vegard Kjøs Egge, Vestre Slidre Il              , 1:31:23,
10,torgeir skare thygesen, Il Korevoll                   , 1:34:13,
11,Jacob Ziesler, Sandnes                       , 1:35:22,
12,Sjur Røthe, Voss Il                       , 1:35:23,
13,Thomas fenne, Voss Il                       , 1:36:07,
14,Christian Fredrik Sand, Stadsbygd Il                  , 1:36:27,
15,Adam Johansson, Ik Jarl Rättvik               , 1:36:48,
16,Peder Nævestad, Lyn Ski                       , 1:37:30,
17,Sigve Fredrik Høydahl, Bærums Verk  if               , 1:38:09,
18,Simen A Sveen, Ring Il                       , 1:39:03,
19,Joachim Moholdt, Ålen Il                       , 1:41:24,
19,Simen Bækken, Hemsedal Il                   , 1:41:24,
21,Håvard Bjørkedokken, Gol Il                        , 1:41:56,
22,Sondre Eide, Hålandsdalen Il               , 1:42:25,
23,Jonas Aalberg, Njård                         , 1:42:27,
24,Lars Erling Killingberg, Ål Il Ntg                     , 1:42:52,
25,Eirik Robert Christiansen, Mjøndalen If/ntg              , 1:44:36,
26,Eirik Lorentsen, Inderøy Il Ski                , 1:44:39,
27,Ole Marius Bach, Inderøy I.l Ski               , 1:45:12,
28,Rune Tronsaune, Haltdalen Il                  , 1:45:13,
29,Nicolas Brun-Lie, Njård                         , 1:45:37,
30,Andreas Kleven Krossholm, Bærums Verk If                , 1:45:44,
31,Torjus Børsheim, Ulvik Il                      , 1:47:29,
32,Joakim Skirbekk Vister, Bækkelagets Sportsklub        , 1:48:47,
33,Even Teigland, Craft                         , 1:50:11,
34,Lars Gurandsrud, Lier                          , 1:50:45,
35,Anders Bjørnbeth, Selbu Il                      , 1:52:51,
36,Hans Crister Holund, Nittedal                      , 1:53:29,
37,Petter Andre Besseberg Sjulstad, If Birkebeineren              , 1:53:48,
38,Morten Bringsrud, Skarphedin Il                 , 1:54:15,
39,Jim Åhl, Gällivare Skidallians         , 1:58:16,
40,Eivind Oftedal, Fossum If/team Broft          , 1:59:33,
41,Marius Aanstad, Bækkelagets Sportsklub        , 2:00:08,
42,Gaute Glomlien, Lyn Ski                       , 2:00:16,
43,Ole Christian Gohli, Heddal I.l  ski               , 2:01:16,
44,Tor Kristian Hansen, Brumund                       , 2:01:34,
45,Henrik Heienberg, Bergen                        , 2:06:14,
46,Audun Aarnes Breder, Fossum If/team Broft          , 2:23:52,
47,Sigbjørn Arnesen, Fossum If                     , 2:24:24,
48,Jostein Olafsen, Bærums Verk If                , 2:32:01,
49,Tor Gunnar Eikeland, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør , 3:01:28,
50,Håvard Ruud Olsen, Mjøndalen                     , 3:03:23,
DSQ,Daniel Elje, Swix Sport                    , 1:24:35,
 
Menn 21-25 år
1,Petter Northug, Strindheim                    , 1:23:03,
2,Tord Asle Gjerdalen, Holeværingen                  , 1:24:34,
2,Martin Johnsrud Sundby, Røa Il                        , 1:24:34,
4,Eirik Kurland Olsen, Il Ros/team Manpower          , 1:24:35,
5,Morten Eilifsen, Henning Skilag/team Trøndelag , 1:24:37,
6,Anders Glørsen, Wrigley                       , 1:25:48,
7,Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen, Wrigley                       , 1:25:52,
8,Petter Eliassen, Byaasen Skiklub               , 1:25:55,
9,Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen, Vang Skiløperforening         , 1:26:00,
10,Dag Erik Kokkin, Kjellmyra Il                  , 1:27:00,
11,Simen Østensen, Fossum                        , 1:28:05,
12,Martin Andersen, Engerdal Sportsklubb          , 1:28:40,
13,Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad, Byåsen Il                     , 1:29:38,
14,Niklas Dyrhaug, Tydal Il                      , 1:30:11,
15,Anders Brun Hennum, Lier Il                       , 1:30:12,
16,magnus krog, Høydalsmo Il                  , 1:30:58,
17,Atle Bjerkli, Harestua Il - Team Fast       , 1:30:59,
18,Arild Askestad, Fet Ssg/ Team Östersund       , 1:31:13,
19,Axel Schaltz, Tyskland                      , 1:31:16,
20,Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen, Magnor Ul                     , 1:32:31,
21,Reinar Aaland, Hornindal Il/tpk              , 1:32:50,
22,Erlend Losnegard, Fagernesil                    , 1:32:54,
22,Didrik Smith, Fossum If                     , 1:32:54,
24,Eirik Sæves, Gjerdrum Il                   , 1:34:12,
25,Glenn Arne Sollid, Bardu Il                      , 1:35:45,
26,Erik Scnneider, Tyskland                      , 1:36:34,
27,Njål Gjerdalen, Holeværingen                  , 1:38:07,
28,Christer Storrønning, Tydal Il                      , 1:38:43,
29,Åsmund Meen, Svene Il                      , 1:38:53,
30,Magnus Lia, Hof Il                        , 1:39:42,
31,Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt, Bækkelagets Sportsklubb       , 1:40:21,
32,Lars Amund Toftegaard, Skarnes Il                    , 1:40:29,
33,Sondre Eriksen, Vikersund If                  , 1:40:58,
34,Magnus Svingheim, Jevnaker Il                   , 1:41:08,
35,Harald Sundgot-Borgen, Sportsmaster                  , 1:41:49,
36,Eirik Lindebjerg, Fana Il                       , 1:41:57,
37,Vegard Bitnes, Geilo Il Konk                 , 1:42:53,
37,Svein-Olav Havikhagen, Geilo Il                      , 1:42:53,
39,Christian Sandvik, Wrigley                       , 1:43:23,
40,Anders R Nygård, Wrigley                       , 1:44:36,
41,Håvard Kroglund, Vang Sf                       , 1:45:23,
42,Anders Rommen Syvertsen, Lillomarka Skiklubb           , 1:49:15,
43,Jo Alexander Lænn, Bull Ski & Kajakk/craft       , 1:50:10,
44,Eirik Myhr Nossum, Bull Ski & Kajakk/craft       , 1:50:11,
45,Håvard Bøkko, Craft                         , 1:52:04,
46,Lars Christian T. Karlsen, Mjøndalen If                  , 1:56:25,
47,Tor Harald Herland, Hof Il                        , 1:56:51,
48,Ole Petter Moxnes, Skedsmokorset                 , 1:56:53,
49,Andre Botnen, Røldal Il/team Hovden         , 1:56:56,
50,Odd Eirik Farestveit, Voss Il                       , 1:58:42,
51,Johannes Hjelmeland, Omvikdalen Il                 , 1:59:00,
52,André Kroglund, Vang Sf                       , 1:59:58,
53,Valgard Stensbye, Løten                         , 2:02:34,
54,Markus Hoffmann, Ledige                        , 2:05:03,
55,Eirik Rosenberg, Trondheim                     , 2:06:35,
56,Daniel Siemssen, Ntnui                         , 2:14:22,
57,Vegard Jørstad, Snåsa Il                      , 2:17:12,
58,Peder Gløersen, Valkyrien Il-Sjøkrigsskolen   , 2:27:33,
59,Aleksander Uchermann, Team Afterski                 , 2:27:59,
60,Erik Wickmann, Team Afterski                 , 2:30:28,
61,Sondre Flaa Eieland, Birkenes Il                   , 2:32:02,
62,Anders Jakobsen, Valkyrien Il-Sjøkrigsskolen   , 2:33:02,
63,Espen Bakken, Kongeberg                     , 2:38:46,
64,Thomas Furuheim, Ntnui                         , 2:39:44,
65,Ivar Vinjerud, Bi Bergen                     , 2:43:21,
66,marcus voraa, Oslo                          , 2:47:21,
67,Vegar Stensæter, Harestua Il                   , 3:03:57,
68,Thomas Mengkroken, Danfoss Bil                   , 3:05:09,
69,Tarjei Nestegard, Valkyrien Il-Sjøkrigsskolen   , 3:15:25,
 
Menn 26-30 år
1,Lars Berger, Dombås Il                     , 1:24:34,
2,Tor Halvor Bjørnstad, Bækkelagets Sportsklub        , 1:24:35,
3,Svein Tore Sinnes, Tonstad Il/sirdal Ski         , 1:26:44,
4,Tore Ruud Hofstad, Lillehammer                   , 1:27:00,
5,Daniel Lunde, Harestua Il                   , 1:30:14,
6,Audun Laugaland, Hjelmeland Il/sirdal Ski      , 1:31:11,
7,Lars Høgnes, Ringkollen Skiklubb           , 1:32:00,
8,Gard Gjerdalen, Holeværingen                  , 1:34:10,
9,Lars Krogsveen, Madshus                       , 1:34:12,
10,Jonas Bergland, Wrigley                       , 1:35:48,
11,Thomas Henriksen, Fossum If                     , 1:36:33,
12,Hallvard Meen, Svene Il                      , 1:37:00,
13,Sindre Sandbakk, Ntnui                         , 1:37:01,
13,Øyvind Sandbakk, Sogndal Il                    , 1:37:01,
15,Johan Hovind, Svene Il                      , 1:38:13,
16,Per-Christian Midtun, Bergen                        , 1:38:32,
17,Espen Nordby Andersen, Ntg Lillehammer               , 1:38:43,
18,Karsten Johan Tornes, Fana Il                       , 1:39:26,
19,Sverre Haugli, Craft                         , 1:42:29,
20,Gaute Brattlie, Obil/beltern                  , 1:44:58,
21,Gard Fossland, Oslo                          , 1:45:01,
22,Eirik Larsen, Asker Skiklubb                , 1:45:45,
23,Kristoffer Jacobsen, Ernst&young                   , 1:48:42,
24,karl mats øiseth, Asker Skiklubb                , 1:49:14,
25,Christian Lefdahl, Skanska BIL/ Fossum           , 1:49:52,
26,Anders Thommessen, Skating Heroes                , 1:53:24,
27,Roger Arnesen, Ernst & Young                 , 1:53:34,
28,Christopher Mowe Martinsen, Energihuset                   , 1:53:51,
29,Joakim Fuglerud, Bækkelaget Sportsklubb        , 1:53:55,
30,Tom Erik Halvorsen, Indianerhaugen Il             , 1:54:57,
31,Stig Roar Nereng, Lyn                           , 1:56:47,
32,Christen Balch-Barth, Oslo                          , 1:58:21,
33,Daniel Holm, Bækkelagets Sportsklub        , 1:58:34,
34,Hans Martin Raknerud, Ridabu                        , 1:58:58,
35,Espen Selboskar, If Lyn                        , 2:05:03,
36,Thomas Nipe Samuelsen, Oslo                          , 2:05:09,
37,Harald Solum, Creme Della Creme             , 2:06:43,
38,Espen Stubberud, Creme Della Creme             , 2:08:28,
39,Svein- Anders Skarsgard, Fjellet Il                    , 2:09:05,
40,Lars Storslett, NOTEAM                        , 2:09:46,
41,kristoffer lygren walther, Indianerhaugen Il             , 2:11:49,
42,Stian Hogganvik, Bakglatt Il                   , 2:14:19,
43,Bjørnar Ovesen, Oslo                          , 2:15:26,
44,Leiv Fasmer, Intersport                    , 2:18:11,
45,Svein Ivar Larsstuen, Valkyrien Il-Sjøkrigsskolen   , 2:20:56,
46,Jon Ragnar Stana, Intersport                    , 2:23:14,
47,Marius Askautrud, Ntnui                         , 2:23:47,
48,Martin Rønningen, Lorstem Bil                   , 2:24:16,
49,Pål K Grimsrud, Oslo                          , 2:29:04,
50,Andreas Johnsen, Oslo                          , 2:29:13,
51,Jacob Trumpy, Oslo                          , 2:30:32,
52,Arve Nordskog, Efteløt If                    , 2:37:15,
53,Espen Thorsberg, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør , 2:39:51,
54,Tord Stokholm, BIL Tidende                   , 2:40:20,
55,Andreas Røde, Groruddalen Il                , 2:42:40,
56,Christian J. Dahll, R.s. Platou                   , 2:42:42,
57,Øystein Granheim, Groruddalen Il                , 2:45:01,
58,Ole Christian Myrmel, Ck Sør                        , 2:49:49,
59,Frode Arnesen, Oslo                          , 2:52:03,
60,lars kramer, Storebrand Sport              , 3:01:55,
61,Ulrich Koch, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør , 3:11:51,
62,Andreas Førland Hansen, Groruddalen Il                , 3:16:59,
63,Fredrik Hertzberg Weber, Groruddalen Il                , 3:21:30,
64,Lars Kalbakken, Groruddalen Il                , 3:23:00,
65,Håkon Glimstad Kristiansen, Groruddalen Il                , 3:51:44,
66,Lars Christian Øverland, Groruddalen Il                , 3:53:17,
67,Lars Håvi, Il Holeværingen               , 4:01:39,
68,Anders Weamyhr, Groruddalen Il                , 4:13:31,
 
Menn 31-35 år
1,Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda                   , 1:23:04,
2,Frode Andresen, Hønefoss Skiklubb             , 1:23:05,
3,Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren, Oddersjaa/sirdal Ski          , 1:25:58,
4,Jens Arne Svartedal, Trøsken                       , 1:29:15,
5,Trond Vognild, Dombås Il                     , 1:35:21,
6,Ronnie Hansen Frydenlund, Raufoss Il Langrenn           , 1:35:37,
7,Per Morten Hvattum, Gran Ol                       , 1:36:49,
8,Kristian Monsen, Ullensaker/kisa Il            , 1:38:00,
9,morten dehli, Heming                        , 1:39:08,
10,Truls Ingebrigtsen, Holte Ski                     , 1:39:35,
11,Vegard Sørumshagen, Moen Sportsklubb              , 1:40:34,
12,Øystein Olsen, Moss SK                       , 1:42:50,
13,Bjørn Egil Rossebø, Ntnui                         , 1:42:56,
14,Frode Sørumshagen, Moen Sportsklubb              , 1:43:38,
15,Roar Eie, Knaben                        , 1:43:41,
16,Frode Gulbrandsen, Team Kjøllefjord              , 1:45:19,
17,Lars Thronsen, Craft                         , 1:45:20,
18,Thorben Henriksen, Patatas SK                    , 1:45:34,
19,Nils Marius Otterstad, Oseberg/team Xtra Personell   , 1:47:32,
20,Tom Kreken, Nanset If                     , 1:47:58,
21,Lasse Rypdal, Danfoss Bil                   , 1:48:48,
22,Fredrik Mohn Lian, Patatas SK                    , 1:49:20,
23,Ole Johan Heum, Steria As                     , 1:49:25,
24,Per Löwendahl, Fk Herkules, Sverige          , 1:50:45,
25,Halvor Jørstad, Geilo Il                      , 1:51:07,
26,Øyvind Sørensen, Larvik                        , 1:52:12,
27,Jon Terje Leinaas, Patatas SK                    , 1:52:26,
28,Jan Erik Sundt, Heming                        , 1:53:03,
29,Ole Vegard Lundestad, Kvam Lsk                      , 1:53:04,
30,Per Midthaugen, Torpa Ski/langrenn.com        , 1:53:48,
31,Sigmund Hauge, Skiforeningen                 , 1:54:40,
32,Øystein Grødum, Craft                         , 1:55:06,
33,Petter Andersen, Craft                         , 1:55:08,
34,Christian Tollefsen, Heming Il                     , 1:56:43,
35,Tomi Wuetrich, Madshus                       , 1:58:14,
36,Finn Backer-Grøndahl, Oslo                          , 1:59:00,
37,Josef Källström, Mölndals Roddklubb, Sverige   , 2:00:34,
38,Christopher A. Jensen, Telenor Bil                   , 2:01:33,
39,Hans Petter Mietle, Geilo Il                      , 2:01:44,
40,Thomas Heum Jacobsen, Oslo                          , 2:07:41,
41,Pål Nordaune, Veidekke Bil                  , 2:07:47,
42,erlend hatleberg, Hydro Bil                     , 2:08:29,
43,Jens Olav Graver, Patatas SK                    , 2:09:04,
44,Eirik Jørgensen, Asker Skiklubb                , 2:09:41,
45,Are Norhagen, Stortinget Il                 , 2:10:55,
46,Trond Harald Sand, Nannestad Skiklubb            , 2:10:57,
47,Egil Kvalbein, Sandnes                       , 2:11:21,
48,Bjørn Ivar Austrem, Madshus                       , 2:12:19,
49,Øystein Skjærholt, Teamegotrip.com               , 2:13:53,
50,Allan Bohsen, Bærum Skiklubb                , 2:14:47,
51,Erik Andersen, Uppercut Capital              , 2:20:21,
52,Morten Kjønsberg, Rolls-royce Marine            , 2:20:57,
53,Martin Nord, Patatas SK                    , 2:26:30,
54,Bjørn Leren, Anton Sport/craft             , 2:30:04,
55,John Tore Iversen, Oslo                          , 2:31:33,
56,Kai Johnsen, Birkeland                     , 2:32:11,
57,Jan Erik Eikeland, Havsdalstunet Ski Og Dobbeldan, 2:35:47,
58,Thomas F Wathne, Maxim                         , 2:37:46,
59,Børge Lybeck Strande, Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb       , 2:38:05,
60,Ole Pedersen, Uppercut Capital              , 2:40:04,
61,Alexander Maerz, Madshus                       , 2:40:52,
62,Merlin Vervoorn, Oec Consulting                , 2:41:48,
63,Eivind Brendsrud-Andersen, Dynastar                      , 2:43:25,
64,Ole Thomas Rutle, Wilhelmsens Idrettslag        , 2:44:02,
65,Magnus Kristiansen, Anton Sport/craft             , 2:52:09,
66,Till Halbach, Oslo                          , 2:57:06,
67,Halvor Kjerkreit, Skikl Bakglatt                , 2:59:11,
68,Simen Reine, Oslo                          , 3:09:57,
69,Sven Erik Foyn, Oslo                          , 3:30:03,
70,Håkon Lyche, Målløs Hurricanes             , 3:35:39,
71,Arne Edward Godager, Team God                      , 3:44:16,
72,Jan Ivar Rafoss, Knaben                        , 3:52:07,
 
Menn 36-40 år
1,Thomas Alsgaard, Eidsvoll Værk SK              , 1:26:43,
2,odd ivar medhus, Røldal Il                     , 1:31:11,
3,Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset, Fjellhug/vareide-Hyen         , 1:31:12,
4,Halvard Hanevold, Asker Skiklubb                , 1:32:51,
5,Trond Evald Hansen, Sportsbransjen As             , 1:38:10,
6,Ole Jakob Næss, Nanset If                     , 1:38:47,
7,Jørgen Synnestvedt, Åsen Il                       , 1:40:33,
8,Tore Nyborg, Voss Il                       , 1:41:41,
9,Fred Børre Lundberg, Bardu Il                      , 1:42:29,
10,Sveinung Grov, Rælingen Skiklubb             , 1:43:19,
11,ivar Horringmo, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør , 1:45:17,
12,Håvard Sandvik, Autronica                     , 1:45:55,
13,Pål Tangen, Norges Rederiforbund B.i.l    , 1:45:56,
14,Knut Hallvard Lerøy, Varegg                        , 1:48:01,
15,Per Magne Degnes, Mysen                         , 1:49:14,
16,Espen Marcussen, Hisøy Ok                      , 1:49:25,
17,Jørn Haugen, Gjøvik Brannidrettslag        , 1:49:53,
18,Stig Eide, Rolls-royce Marine            , 1:50:07,
19,Sigmund Aagaard, Bokseklubben Av 1930          , 1:50:20,
20,Eivind Børve, Il Korevoll                   , 1:52:58,
21,André Simonsen, Loddefjord                    , 1:53:57,
22,Paul Aksel Authen, Trøgstad Skiklubb             , 1:54:00,
23,John Fredrik Hatling, Nesttun                       , 1:54:15,
24,Roger Høiby, Bærums Skiklubb               , 1:54:39,
25,Kjell Arne Lilleland, NOTEAM                        , 1:54:59,
26,jo etterlid, Ål                            , 1:55:05,
27,Jon Aage Andersen, Lyn                           , 1:55:36,
28,Terje Heggelund, Cowi Bil                      , 1:56:25,
29,Lars Furuseth, Oslo                          , 1:56:28,
30,helge marius haug, Driv Il                       , 1:56:47,
31,Tore Trones, Ica                           , 1:57:36,
32,Geir Thoresen, Rambøll                       , 1:58:25,
33,Morten Bråten, Roterud Il                    , 1:58:36,
34,Per Gunnar Sjulstad, Svarstad Il                   , 1:58:42,
35,Kent Bahr, Danfoss Bil                   , 1:58:54,
36,Vegard Grønli, Spk Freidig                   , 1:58:55,
37,Arild Gunnes, Strindheim Ski                , 1:59:49,
37,Max Bern Hansen, Team Milslukern               , 1:59:49,
39,Jon Fewster, Madshus                       , 2:00:25,
40,Erik Løberg, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør , 2:00:33,
41,Svein Olav Lindtveit, Lillomarka Skiklubb           , 2:01:36,
42,Fredrik Weberg-Larsen, Fredrikstad Skiklubb          , 2:02:42,
43,Torgeir Aune, Byåsen Il                     , 2:03:08,
44,Christian Jomaas, Fossum If                     , 2:03:15,
45,Rolf Honve, Bulken Il                     , 2:03:25,
46,Rune Johansen, Ac Marine                     , 2:03:37,
47,Ståle Høgden, Pgs Bil                       , 2:05:18,
48,Gerrit Rode, Ski-club Helsa                , 2:05:23,
49,Martin Myrekrok, Hydro Bil                     , 2:05:31,
50,Morten Karlsen, Sandnes                       , 2:06:53,
51,Atle Håvåg, Propure Il                    , 2:11:39,
52,FREDRIK EVANG, Posten                        , 2:12:41,
53,Leif Håkon Karlsen, Ringerike Sykkelklubb         , 2:12:56,
54,Øystein Lilleland, Hydro Bil                     , 2:15:52,
55,Morten Rane, Ulset                         , 2:16:07,
56,Knut-Even Bergstad, Ranheim                       , 2:16:22,
57,Asle Slettemoen, Geilo Il                      , 2:17:07,
58,Thomas Frantzen, Heming-remitek Racing         , 2:17:37,
59,Odd Erik Songve, Vargar Il                     , 2:17:46,
60,Raymond Skoglund, Hemnes                        , 2:18:42,
61,Per Ove Nordli, Oslo Politis Idrettslag (opil), 2:19:39,
62,John Uppard, Njård                         , 2:21:02,
63,Georg Trumpy, Statoilhydro                  , 2:22:13,
64,Marius Utsigt, Mekler                        , 2:29:19,
65,Arvid Rongve, Mostly Harmless               , 2:30:04,
66,Torstein Nesje, Trondheim                     , 2:30:12,
67,jørn bakke, Trento                        , 2:30:16,
68,Dag Vidar Jensen, Bssl                          , 2:31:23,
69,cato solberg, Rye                           , 2:32:08,
70,Raymond Tuv, Lyngbø                        , 2:33:05,
71,Kenneth Dåstøl, Intersport                    , 2:39:19,
72,Thorbjørn Paulsen, Hent                          , 2:40:03,
73,Finn Klepsvik, Uppercut Capital              , 2:44:16,
74,Tore Lund, Gøteborg, Sveri               , 2:52:05,
75,Vidar Opheim, Lyngbø                        , 3:24:24,
76,Lars Pettersen, Kløfta                        , 4:19:15,
 
Menn 41-45 år
1,Kristen Skjeldal, Bulken Il                     , 1:23:07,
2,Øystein Slettemark, Grønland                      , 1:31:30,
3,Tore Bjerkrheim, Sportsmaster B.i.l.           , 1:35:29,
4,Johnny I. Ryvoll, Overtoppen Il                 , 1:35:30,
5,Per Gulbrandsen, Foreningen Til Ski-idrettens F, 1:35:46,
6,Anders Karlsen, Nesodden                      , 1:40:22,
7,Fred Solvik, Rambøll                       , 1:41:37,
8,Yngve Aasum, Statoilhydro Bil              , 1:41:57,
9,Øyvind Mobakken, Rossignol                     , 1:42:30,
10,Geir Simonsen, Telenor                       , 1:43:11,
11,Frode Engelund, Skedsmokorset                 , 1:44:01,
12,Sigmund Skar, Sannidal                      , 1:44:11,
12,Åge Skinstad, Swix Sport                    , 1:44:11,
14,Paul Vanberg, Hank Williams Racing Team     , 1:44:46,
15,Marius Pedersen, Energihuset                   , 1:45:22,
16,Ola Hegrenes, Førde Il                      , 1:46:40,
17,Knut-Arne Løite, Adrenalinevent                , 1:47:56,
18,Ivar Gisleberg, Adrenalinevent.no             , 1:49:24,
19,Jan Arve Hansen, Trøgstad Skiklubb             , 1:49:59,
20,Lars Slettemoen, Geilo Il                      , 1:51:07,
21,Lars Tendal, Rustad If                     , 1:52:16,
22,Christian Stabell Eriksen, Heming Il                     , 1:52:46,
23,Ståle Hamnes, Lillehammer Skilub            , 1:52:56,
24,John Max Ertner, Ntg Geilo                     , 1:53:05,
25,Kåre Hansen, Iris-Bil                      , 1:53:57,
26,Knut Grove, Varegg                        , 1:54:13,
27,Hans Olav Hamran, Koll                          , 1:54:39,
28,Bjørn Olav Røstad, Nordre Land Il                , 1:55:58,
29,Arve Fjell, Ros                           , 1:56:00,
30,ola Moholt, Ålen Il                       , 1:56:25,
31,Hans Randby, Oseberg Skilag                , 1:56:56,
32,Nils Olav Anderssen, Propure                       , 1:57:19,
33,Torbjørn Løkken, Madshus                       , 1:59:43,
34,Tor Inge Skau, Frogner                       , 2:00:25,
35,Arnulf Sunde, Eidsiva Bil                   , 2:02:02,
36,kjell baggetun, Hydro Bil                     , 2:03:09,
37,Tom Eirik Eikanger, Statoilhydro BILBergen        , 2:05:06,
38,Brynjulf Skorpen, Asker                         , 2:05:18,
39,Børt Helge Carlsen, Fana Il                       , 2:06:23,
40,Sofus Gedde-Dahl, Vestfossen                    , 2:06:58,
41,Tore Juvik, Gular                         , 2:07:04,
42,Arne Herfoss, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør , 2:07:41,
43,Kjell Arne Fiksdal, Vartdal Idrettslag            , 2:08:46,
44,Gisle Anderssen, Moi Il                        , 2:09:28,
45,Thor Eilif Kittelsen, Il Dyre Vaa                   , 2:09:57,
46,John Johannesen, Moss Skiklubb                 , 2:09:59,
47,Carsten Wulf, Fana                          , 2:11:36,
48,Bjørn Serck-Hanssen, Acergy                        , 2:11:55,
49,Gudbrand Tandberg, Eiendomskongene Il            , 2:12:18,
50,Anders Finne, Åsane Cykleklubb              , 2:12:41,
51,Eigil Holst, Danfoss Bil                   , 2:12:48,
52,Leif Rune Omland, Knaben                        , 2:12:55,
53,Gunnar Haave, Heddal Il                     , 2:13:00,
54,Jan Korsnes, Moss Maritime                 , 2:14:16,
55,Jon Daniel Nesje, Skåla Il                      , 2:14:24,
56,ole harald austad, Sportsklubben Rye             , 2:14:29,
57,Jan-Petter Holtedahl, Oslo                          , 2:14:37,
58,Torstein Hauken, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør , 2:15:25,
59,Ole Ivar Rese, Gol Il                        , 2:18:11,
60,Rune Kristengård, Røa                           , 2:18:13,
61,Knut Roar Ulseth, Nesodden Skiers               , 2:19:13,
62,Hølje Grov, Rælingen Skiklubb             , 2:19:37,
63,Jan Petter Hansen, Ubil                          , 2:20:18,
64,vegar voraa, Oslo                          , 2:20:46,
65,Johannes Nævdal, Lyn Ski                       , 2:23:06,
66,John Oddvar Kleivan, Rov Il                        , 2:23:36,
67,Lars Ove Skorpen, Lilleborg Skiklubb            , 2:23:41,
68,Henning Slettestøl, Fagerhult                     , 2:23:49,
68,Ole Morten Fossen, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør , 2:23:49,
70,Roar Meidal, Teller As                     , 2:24:26,
71,Thomas Næss, Tertnes                       , 2:24:50,
72,Knut Bergo, Wiersholm Bil                 , 2:26:35,
73,Arild Finstad, Argos Control Bil             , 2:27:13,
74,Bjørn Olav Grønning, Jh                            , 2:28:30,
75,Stig Erik Valen, Trøgstad                      , 2:29:29,
76,Eilev Lilleland, Tinn Idrettslag               , 2:32:35,
77,Tore Håkon Riple, Cminrygg                      , 2:32:45,
78,andreas voraa, Fossum                        , 2:33:03,
79,Trygve Aase, Bergen                        , 2:34:00,
80,Magne Magler Wiggen, Mmw Skilag                    , 2:36:01,
81,sjur klevberg, Klubbløs                      , 2:36:37,
82,Birger Schjøtt, Nøtterøy                      , 2:37:16,
83,Ivar Johannes Handeland, Sauda Il                      , 2:38:12,
84,Reece Rendall, Madshus                       , 2:40:03,
85,Sveinung T Bergo, Eksingedalen-modalen Il       , 2:40:53,
86,Jan Hoel, Fana                          , 2:41:02,
87,Bjørn Chr Larsen, Bergen Ck                     , 2:47:12,
88,Hendrik Fasmer, Intersport                    , 2:47:51,
89,Åge Bernt Svendsen, Fyllingsdalen                 , 2:51:45,
90,Willy Hatlevold, Friskis&svettis               , 2:56:40,
91,Trond Elgaaen, Abil                          , 2:57:16,
92,Leif Gunnar Sandtorv, Aibel                         , 2:58:52,
93,Kjetil Buer, Intersport                    , 3:01:03,
94,Truls Golten, Dynastar                      , 3:04:28,
95,Arve Tokvam, Aurland Il                    , 3:05:42,
96,Tom Bye Johansen, Hm Bil                        , 3:09:24,
97,Jan-Vidar Larsen, Intersport                    , 3:14:23,
98,Paul Bennett, Madshus                       , 3:18:50,
99,Svein Erik Sumstad, Flo                           , 3:22:49,
100,Øistein Reppe, Lawson Bil                    , 3:27:02,
101,Arve Sataøen, Geilo Il                      , 3:42:51,
102,Harald Yttervik, Forsvarets Logistikkorganisasj, 3:44:21,
 
Menn 46-50 år
1,Nils Kristian Nakstad, Byaasen SK                    , 1:31:20,
2,Andreas Engebretsen, Overtoppen/protan             , 1:36:51,
3,Dominique Locatelli, Rossignol                     , 1:38:19,
4,Øyvind Glendrange, Af Gruppen Bil                , 1:39:09,
5,Hans Boye Skogstad, Kvikne Il                     , 1:40:30,
6,Kent Murdoch, Xc Oregon                     , 1:40:49,
7,Erling Kindem, Gjesdal Idrettslag            , 1:41:02,
8,JAN ØVREGÅRD, Røldal Il                     , 1:41:36,
9,Arne Moholdt, Ålen Il                       , 1:42:51,
10,Jørgen Tørnes, Bk Ski                        , 1:45:24,
11,Jan Tore Jørgensen, Brødr.sunde                   , 1:45:25,
12,Olav Songedal, Vegårshei Il                  , 1:46:00,
13,Terje Sirevaag, Gylne Tider                   , 1:46:54,
14,Geir Forsberg, Jevnaker                      , 1:48:25,
15,Sturle Omdal, Statoil Hydro                 , 1:49:11,
16,Morten Grepperud, Cbas Bil                      , 1:49:26,
17,OLA BRENNHOVD, Gol Il                        , 1:50:12,
18,Anders Prietz, Overtoppen/statkraft          , 1:50:20,
19,Morten Tomter, Wrigley                       , 1:51:29,
20,Terje Hordnes, Skanska Bil                   , 1:51:44,
21,Simen Storrud, Aftenposten Sportsklubb/drøbak, 1:51:52,
22,Tomas Tørnes, Kjosen Il                     , 1:52:15,
23,Peter Hermanrud, Njård                         , 1:53:02,
24,Jørn T. Røkaas, Fossum If / Fred. Olsen Sports, 1:53:03,
25,Trygve Holmøy, Koll Il                       , 1:53:22,
26,Jan Fredrik Lund, Kjelsås Il                    , 1:54:13,
27,Hans Egil Seljordslia, Gransherad Il                 , 1:54:52,
28,Inge Solberg, Opil                          , 1:55:20,
29,Torgny Stave, Ål  il                        , 1:55:38,
30,Frode Ingvoldstad, Sportsmaster.no               , 1:55:42,
31,Kenneth Eriksen, Gyldne Tider                  , 1:56:45,
32,Tony Montana, Overtoppen                    , 1:57:39,
33,Thor Wiig, Haugen & Damsund Eiendom      , 1:58:05,
34,Bjørn Knudsen, BIL Tidende                   , 1:58:32,
35,Rune Hansen, Csc Bil                       , 1:58:37,
36,Stig Are Sund, Hent                          , 1:59:35,
37,John Svensson, Madshus                       , 2:00:17,
38,Henrik Nore, Asker Seilforening            , 2:00:26,
38,Gyrd Nannestad, Ringsaker If                  , 2:00:26,
40,Audun Boe, Orkla Finans                  , 2:00:35,
41,Jan Bjørn Gare, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør , 2:01:33,
42,Bjørn Nordengen, Wilhelmsens Idrettslag        , 2:02:14,
43,Ola Flesland, Fiskeriforskning              , 2:04:12,
44,Rolf S Eriksrud, Elvåga SK                     , 2:04:31,
45,Jan Ove Nesvold, Ålen Il                       , 2:04:34,
46,Olav Farestveit, Statoil Hydro                 , 2:04:50,
47,Tore Berge, Stortinget Il                 , 2:05:09,
48,Knut Helland, Fana Il                       , 2:06:19,
49,Bjørn Gulliksen, Sportsmaster                  , 2:08:05,
50,Tron Gifstad, Oppegård Il                   , 2:08:43,
51,Erik Mathisen, Risør Seilforening 12,5 Kvm   , 2:11:25,
52,Magnar Nese, Eksingedalen-modalen Il       , 2:11:40,
53,arve nesse, Hydro.bil                     , 2:12:45,
54,Stein Søbstad, Det Norske Veritas Bil        , 2:13:47,
55,Ove Hansen, Nordea Il                     , 2:14:20,
56,Bruno Dusser, Rossignol                     , 2:14:23,
57,Roy Arild Johannessen, Risør Seilforening            , 2:15:29,
58,Bjørn Huso, Ås Il                         , 2:17:13,
59,Kjetil Lisland, Lommedalen                    , 2:17:15,
60,Harald Kjetil Glendrange, NOTEAM                        , 2:18:12,
61,Svein Frode Nordby, Rustad Il                     , 2:19:14,
62,Vidar Fålun, Oppegård Il                   , 2:19:51,
63,Pål Huun Monsen, Eiendomsmegler Vest           , 2:20:06,
64,Magne Øynebråten, Gol                           , 2:20:42,
65,Jan Inge Beckstrøm, Knaben                        , 2:22:17,
66,Lars Lundgreen, Wilhelmsens Idrettslag        , 2:22:55,
67,Kjell Huso, Hemsedal Il                   , 2:23:30,
68,Knut Bentzen, Sola Brettseilerforening      , 2:24:09,
69,Knut Johansen, Fr.stad Ski Kl.               , 2:25:20,
70,Joern Johansen, Does                          , 2:26:07,
71,Kjetil Sjuve, Lost                          , 2:30:06,
72,Ole Anders Spikkerud, Tradok                        , 2:31:26,
73,Per Erik Berger, Baker Hughes Bil              , 2:41:01,
74,Ole S. Rød, Asker Skiklubb                , 2:41:20,
75,Morten Hagen, Høybråten Og Stovner          , 2:48:19,
76,Arne Dag Myking, Vital Bil                     , 2:48:38,
77,Sverre Walseth, Skiforeningen                 , 2:48:51,
78,Georg Rokstad, Uredd                         , 3:03:07,
79,Terje Halvorsen, Risør Fys.                    , 3:04:10,
80,Erik Solberg, Kpmg Bil                      , 3:06:28,
81,Per Asphaug, Statoilhydro Bil              , 3:19:42,
82,Jan Erik Sandal, Vartdal Idrettslag            , 3:25:32,
 
Menn 51-55 år
1,Erik Bergan, Ringkollen Skiklubb           , 1:43:40,
2,øystein rusti, Aurdal If                     , 1:46:28,
3,Peder Einar Slind, Oppdal                        , 1:46:44,
4,Paul Einar Borgen, Nordic Sportsmaster B.i.l.    , 1:48:44,
5,Einar Færø, Nordhordaland Skiklubb        , 1:49:45,
6,reidar matre, Conocophillips Bil            , 1:51:28,
7,Jon Engen, Rossignol Usa                 , 1:53:14,
8,Per Indredavik, Fana Il                       , 1:53:17,
9,Øyvind Wennersberg, Mysen Il - Sibirica           , 1:54:01,
10,Rune J. Sørensen, Bekkestua                     , 1:54:09,
11,Thor Inge Kristensen, Mo Skilag                     , 1:54:16,
12,Tore Methlie Hagen, Kjelsås Il                    , 1:55:21,
13,Guttorm Oppedal, Fana                          , 1:55:58,
14,Knut Dugstad, Ørnar                         , 1:56:32,
15,Roar Grøndalen, Raufoss                       , 1:56:59,
16,Sven Lystad, Fet SK                        , 1:57:21,
17,Jørgen Knut SYVERSEN, Opil   (oslo Politis Idrettsla, 1:57:26,
18,Jon Haukeland, Alcatel B.i.l.                , 1:57:44,
19,Olav Sindland, Knaben                        , 1:58:23,
20,Nils Arne Røiseland, Knaben                        , 1:58:52,
21,Tor Sommer, Cbas Bil                      , 1:59:04,
22,Arne Solheim, Statoilhydro                  , 1:59:28,
23,Sverre Grøthe, Veritas Bil                   , 1:59:45,
24,nils matsen, Relacom Bil                   , 2:00:21,
25,Jarle Sandbakk, Ørsta Il                      , 2:00:42,
26,Widar Bråten, Rustad Il                     , 2:01:09,
27,Bjørn Øyvind Bringedal, Abb Bil                       , 2:01:41,
28,Bernt Øyvind Vad, Stord Il                      , 2:01:59,
29,Carl Erik Krefting, Søylen I.f.                   , 2:03:07,
30,Harald Barfod, Oppegård                      , 2:03:47,
31,Tor Myrmel, Tannlegeforeningen            , 2:04:18,
32,Magne Heien, Il Ternen                     , 2:04:46,
33,Trond Ellingsen, Eidsiva Bil                   , 2:05:39,
34,Bjarne Tresselt, Aibel                         , 2:05:40,
35,Alf Peter Kahrs, Norsk Luftambulanse Bil       , 2:06:15,
36,Herbjørn Smette, Bromma Il                     , 2:06:44,
37,Arne Vik, Fana I.l.                     , 2:06:49,
38,Lars Lindstøl, Risør Fys.                    , 2:07:03,
39,Ivar Tveiten, Kvam Lsk                      , 2:07:25,
40,Gunnar Mæland, Bø Il                         , 2:07:30,
41,Arne Kristian Aune, Aron Skiklubb                 , 2:08:05,
42,helge jostein knutsen, Knaben Il                     , 2:08:11,
43,Johs. Bjørndal, Cowi Bil                      , 2:09:58,
44,Nils J. Lie, Wilhelmsens Idrettslag        , 2:10:05,
45,Ragnvald Halset, Vik Il                        , 2:11:30,
46,Terje Berget, Åmot If                       , 2:11:56,
47,øivind Bjørtuft, Sutløysa                      , 2:12:17,
48,Alf Bøen, Pilar                         , 2:12:21,
49,Ingar Aasterud, Åmot                          , 2:14:15,
50,Svein Linga, Bergen Kommune Bil            , 2:16:37,
51,Ragnar Heier, Rakkestad                     , 2:16:38,
52,BÅRD KALVÅG, Lilehammer                    , 2:16:39,
53,Arne Lindstøl, Risør Ro- Og Padleklubb       , 2:17:10,
54,Vegar Wedde, Hauketo If                    , 2:17:25,
55,Bent Koksvik, Nesøya Il                     , 2:18:10,
56,Bjørn-Olaf Andresen, Sagex                         , 2:18:11,
57,Martin Hagen, Drøbak                        , 2:19:02,
58,Petter Mortvedt, Fossum If                     , 2:19:10,
59,Ottar Nygård, Bfgfana                       , 2:20:05,
60,Ole Jacob Sunde, Njård                         , 2:21:16,
60,Rune Minde, Frekhaug                      , 2:21:16,
62,Jan Erik Fasseland, Giv Akt                       , 2:22:18,
63,Knut Magnus Hosum, Kviteseid Kommune Bil         , 2:24:39,
64,Frode Halvorsen, Risør Klinikken               , 2:25:08,
64,Johan Randulf Petter Giertsen, Tif Viking                    , 2:25:08,
66,Walter Kittelsen, Knaben                        , 2:25:37,
67,Axel Heienberg, Bergen                        , 2:26:01,
68,Paal Anders Haaskjold, Statoilhydro BILBergen        , 2:26:50,
69,leif hunsbedt, Knaben Il                     , 2:28:13,
70,Christian Hermanrud, Statoilhydro Bedriftsidrettsla, 2:28:34,
71,Geir Nese, Aibel                         , 2:29:01,
72,Olaf Vik, Halden Skiklubb               , 2:30:14,
73,Svein Børge Wiik, Risør Fysikalske              , 2:31:17,
74,geir torke, Østre Toten Skilag            , 2:31:31,
75,Finn Langgård, Statoilhydro Bil              , 2:32:23,
76,Per Frostad, Nanyuki Bikers                , 2:34:46,
77,Reidar Bøen, Godvik                        , 2:36:00,
78,john fredrik treider, Oppegård Il                   , 2:36:20,
79,Rune Foyn, Conocophilips                 , 2:38:49,
80,John Lind, Il Stålkameratene             , 2:39:46,
81,Knut Dalen, Birgitstølen Idrettslag       , 2:42:16,
82,Ståle Lønnkvist, Stortinget Il                 , 2:44:06,
83,Lars Hanstad, Madshus                       , 2:44:14,
84,Kjetil Engja, Rådhuset Bil                  , 2:44:33,
85,Egil Otto Dragseth, Vann- Og Avløpsetaten - Oslo  , 2:49:55,
86,Arvid Gilje, Aurland Kommune               , 2:52:41,
87,Ketil Stølen, Fbi Sintef                    , 2:53:22,
88,Odd Ingolf Konsmo, Knaben                        , 3:00:59,
89,Harald Gjengedal, Gular                         , 3:19:19,
90,Ola Grønseth, Gretsch                       , 3:20:03,
91,Frode Waaler, Team Hestra                   , 3:26:09,
92,Knut vingerhagen, Gimle I L                     , 3:31:12,
93,Sven Arne Sylling, Moelv                         , 3:36:35,
94,Lars Harald Brinckmann, Skarven Il                    , 3:59:33,
DSQ,Gustave Brun-Lie, Njård                         , 1:41:20,
 
Menn 56-60 år
1,Einar Vikingstad, Avaldsnes Il                  , 1:41:12,
2,Torodd Lybeck, Fagernes Il                   , 1:45:43,
3,Kåre Magne Losnegard, Fagernes Il                   , 1:49:26,
4,Olaf Knai, Hurdal Il                     , 1:50:33,
5,Per Arild Bolaas, Steinkjer Skiklubb            , 1:51:34,
6,Ellef Odden, Fåset Il                      , 1:52:55,
7,Svein Gulbrandsen, Hønefoss                      , 1:57:18,
8,Pål Gundersen, Vestlia Resort                , 1:57:28,
9,Leo Lansbergen, Hlv - Nederland               , 1:58:29,
10,Steinar Rugland, Eggedal Il                    , 2:00:21,
11,Dennis Kavli, Østre Aker Skiklubb           , 2:00:27,
12,Bjørn O. Sveinhaug, Brøttum Il                    , 2:00:46,
13,Nils Soldal, Fana                          , 2:01:47,
14,Hallbjørn Rønning, Trondhjems Skiskyttere        , 2:03:26,
15,Torbjørn Kulstad, Skiforeningen  bil            , 2:03:37,
16,Jørgen von Tangen, Ready                         , 2:04:01,
17,Herbjørn Brennhovd, Gol                           , 2:04:11,
18,Svein Tveiten, Seljord Il                    , 2:04:29,
19,Geir Stensland, Lysekl. Il                    , 2:05:25,
20,Jan Petter Ellefsaæter Jørgensen, Brakfisen                     , 2:07:54,
20,Svein Inge Øen, Geilo Il                      , 2:07:54,
22,Torbjørn Moastuen, Lillehammer Skiklub           , 2:08:33,
23,Øystein Mæland, I.l. Runar                    , 2:09:29,
24,Jørn Willy Olafsen, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør , 2:12:23,
25,Oddvar Selnes, Lensvik                       , 2:13:15,
26,Nils Petter Haugfos, Drammens Ballklubb            , 2:16:07,
27,Kristoffer Gudmundsen, Stegaberg                     , 2:19:42,
28,Ivar Mjåland, Oddersjaa                     , 2:19:50,
29,Jan Grung, Rolls-royce Marine            , 2:24:12,
30,Hubert Nomine, Rossignol                     , 2:25:57,
31,Børre A Johansen, Oslo                          , 2:26:07,
32,Øivind Jacobsen, Ge Energy Bil                 , 2:27:37,
33,Svein Borgen, Rambøll                       , 2:27:59,
34,ingar vatne, Bergsdalen                    , 2:28:24,
35,Kurt Kristensen, Knaben Il                     , 2:30:16,
36,Egil Henrik Olsen, Tif Viking                    , 2:31:26,
37,Terje Wold, Mumie B 46                    , 2:33:53,
38,Torstein Bleiklie, Fana                          , 2:37:11,
39,Finn Bjørtuft, Kongsberg O-Lag               , 2:41:18,
40,Harald Stein, Kyrkoherden Il                , 2:48:29,
41,Lars Bruheim, Veidekke Bedriftsil           , 2:54:05,
42,Rune Jørgensen, Stortinget Il                 , 3:06:02,
43,Eirik Engja, Solvalla                      , 3:07:02,
44,Arild Rabben, Drammen                       , 3:13:24,
45,Svein Rolf Nielsen, Yit Building Systems          , 3:14:42,
46,Helge Vadem, Skolesjefen I Oslo            , 3:21:57,
47,Knut Bakke, Stif                          , 3:27:23,
48,Eystein Lien, Søvikneset Vel                , 3:27:26,
 
Menn 61-65 år
1,Audun Kolstad, Henning Skilag                , 1:42:32,
2,Murray Banks, Usa                           , 1:46:38,
3,Torbjørn Kristiansen, Høgskolen I Bergen            , 1:47:57,
4,Per Øyvind Tveiten, Kvam Lsk                      , 1:54:37,
5,Bjørn Jordan, Oddersjaa                     , 1:54:59,
6,Helge Nordahl, Naf-Gårdene                   , 1:56:45,
7,Stig Ingebrigtsen, Holteski.dk                   , 2:04:01,
8,Nils Henrik Hagness, Søre Ål Skiklubb              , 2:06:58,
9,karsten Rugland, Sjåstad V.lier              , 2:08:45,
10,Audun Aadnevik, Tif Viking                    , 2:11:07,
11,Jorg Kieding, Evje Il Avd Ski               , 2:12:59,
12,Per Aftreth, Af Gruppen Bil                , 2:14:35,
13,Gunnar Bøhmer, SK Rye                        , 2:16:03,
14,Tarald Aamlid, Gjerstad Il                   , 2:16:43,
15,Kai Øiseth, Asker Skiklubb                , 2:18:45,
16,Lars Rasmussen, Oppdal                        , 2:19:53,
17,Oddvin Sneli, Hamar Skiklibb                , 2:20:57,
18,Erik Solberg-Johansen, Røa Il                        , 2:21:24,
19,Jan Hans Vestre, Drammen Cykkel Klubb          , 2:24:38,
20,Terje Malm, Hamar O-Klubb                 , 2:27:49,
21,Inge Halvorsen, Risør.fys.                    , 2:37:04,
22,Ragnar Fjeldheim, Ullensaker Skiklubb           , 2:38:11,
23,Bjørn R Larsen, Pilar                         , 2:40:45,
24,Martin Opofte, Knaben                        , 2:43:57,
25,Anders Krosby, Fredrikstad Skiklubb          , 2:50:44,
26,Inge Josefsen, Bykle Il                      , 2:54:37,
27,Arne Arnesen, Stortinget Il                 , 2:59:44,
28,Torodd Noreng, Stortinget Il                 , 3:22:56,
29,Per Ivar Borseth, Opil                          , 3:25:46,
30,Snorre Busterdu, Fossum                        , 3:30:59,
31,Per Kjus, Draka Norsk Kabel Bil         , 3:34:00,
32,Lasse Samuelsen, Skeid                         , 3:39:16,
33,Lars-Ove Wallin, Oxvretens SK                  , 4:11:07,
 
Menn 66-70 år
1,Håkon Svendsen, Galterud                      , 1:57:59,
2,Egil Eid, Sjøforsvaret                  , 2:03:16,
3,Ingvald Tjørnhom, Knaben                        , 2:10:09,
4,Ola Svenneby, Vaaler If                     , 2:19:53,
5,Reidar Eikemo, I.l. Korlevoll                , 2:19:57,
6,Jon Fodstad, Opil                          , 2:24:47,
7,Arne Stein Rugland, Eggedal Il                    , 2:25:40,
8,Per Risnes, Tonstad                       , 2:25:59,
9,Ernst Sølvsberg, Gjøvik Skiklubb               , 2:27:12,
10,Dag Lindbæck-Larsen, Bærum Kom Bil                 , 2:40:08,
11,Otto Grahl-Nielsen, Ubil                          , 2:44:10,
12,Reidar Stræte, Hamar Skiklubb                , 2:52:04,
13,Henning Stabenfeldt, Stvgr                         , 3:08:10,
14,Oddmunn Hollås, Porsgrunn                     , 3:23:24,
 
Menn 71-75 år
1,Aksel Røste, Sandefjord                    , 2:27:55,
2,Alf Waaler, Geilo I.l.                    , 2:36:05,
3,Oddmund Ommundsen, Risør                         , 2:37:16,
4,Einar J. Berger, Opil                          , 2:37:39,
 
Menn 76 og eldre
1,Arne Lars Lillevåg, Narvik Skiklubb               , 2:54:43,
2,Oskar Amdal, Stegaberg Il                  , 3:09:55,
3,Halvor Johan Ulsmåg, Fana Il                       , 3:58:26,
 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +