Resultater Holmøyskarrennet 2007



Resultat Holmøyskarrennet 2007

Søndag 1. april 2007
Løype: Kroken - Nordfjord Fritidssenter
Kvinner 17-20 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 8 Gunn Skrede Markane IL 2:02:14  
2 1 Sigrid Hjelle Eid IL 2:08:50 06:36
Kvinner 21-35 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 7 Agnete Skrede Markane IL 1:49:42  
2 2 Kristin Hatledal Markane IL 1:54:35 04:53
3 5 Anne Marie Svarstad Markane IL 2:00:27 10:45
Kvinner 46-55 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 3 Torhild Garen Bærum Skiklub 1:56:06  
Kvinner 56-60 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 4 Anne Raftevold Hornindal IL 2:21:30  
Menn 17-20 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 13 Jo Inge Skålbones Eid IL 1:35:26  
2 54 Martin Hegrenes Førde IL 1:36:22 00:56
3 60 Knut Helge Bergset IL Veten 1:38:00 02:34
4 11 Øyvind Hole Sunnylven IL 1:43:54 08:28
5 15 Jens Einar Aaland Hardbagg IL 1:43:59 08:33
6 50 Mattias Bergset Eid IL 1:44:33 09:07
7 14 Erik Andre Helsem Stranda IL 1:45:26 10:00
8 51 Eirik Bø Markane IL 1:50:04 14:38
Menn 21-35 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 16 Roger Lillestøl Hornindal IL 1:26:54  
2 53 Roy Ove Støve Gjesdal IL 1:33:07 06:13
3 84 Jonny Seljeset Markane IL 1:41:34 14:40
4 17 Endre Risøy Eid IL 1:41:58 15:04
5 18 Dan Børge Saure Bjørke IL 1:45:45 18:51
Menn 36-45 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 19 Sigbjørn Fænn Markane IL 1:32:13  
2 25 Ketil Berstad IL Heming 1:38:52 06:39
3 20 Rune Hole Sunnylven IL 1:43:56 11:43
4 26 Olav Hasund Bedrift - Elcon 1:44:02 11:49
5 27 Jan Olav Bjørdal Ørsta IL 1:44:07 11:54
6 28 Edvar Tvinnereim Hardbagg IL 1:46:25 14:12
7 24 Odd Harald Heggen Heggjabygda IL 1:47:35 15:22
8 21 Halvard Moe Bærum Skiklub 1:47:42 15:29
9 29 Rolf Magne Hellevang Hardbagg IL 1:49:54 17:41
10 23 Ola Frislid Heggjabygda IL 1:51:17 19:04
11 55 Arthur Hegrenes Førde IL 1:52:18 20:05
12 30 Olav Herstad Tambarskjelvar IL 2:01:03 28:50
13 31 Johannes Nedrebø Jølster 2:08:58 IL 36:45
Menn 46-55 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 32 Per Knut Aaland Hornindal IL 1:28:21  
2 33 Arild Bjørdal Ørsta IL 1:37:19 08:58
3 35 Gunnar Harstad Oppstryn IL 1:38:12 09:51
4 37 Harald Starheim Valldal IL 1:39:02 10:41
5 36 Karl Krisitian Aketun Milslukern 1:40:04 11:43
6 41 Jan Rømmen Syril IL 1:46:40 18:19
7 34 Hans Aksel Fjelldal   1:49:15 20:54
8 56 Jarle Sandbakk Ørsta IL 1:49:50 21:29
9 57 Svein Rune Aaland Eid IL 1:53:36 25:15
10 58 Ingemar Lødøen Hemsedal IL 1:54:28 26:07
11 52 Jørgen Bergset Eid IL 1:54:41 26:20
12 47 Geir Verpeide Stranda IL 1:55:24 27:03
13 40 Knut Hustad Sæbø IL 1:55:28 27:07
14 38 Rasmus Bakketun Førde IL 1:59:52 31:31
15 39 Jan Petter Aasen Ørskog IL 2:04:22 36:01
16 59 Kjell-Vidar Flisnes Emblem SK 2:07:10 38:49
Menn 56-60 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 42 Per Hatledal Markane IL 1:48:19  
2 48 Tore Loe Stranda IL 1:48:35 00:16
Menn 61-65 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 44 Bodvar Fonn Stryn T & IL 1:55:25  
2 82 Gunnar Foss Fana IL 1:58:36 03:11
Menn 66-70 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 45 Paul Tronstad Sunnylven IL 1:53:44  
2 46 Ola Alsaker Eid IL 2:02:18 08:34
Menn 71-75 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 80 Knut O. Lødøen Hornindal IL 2:22:33  
Trimkl. menn 17-35 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 90 Per Ivar Bergset Gjesdal IL 2:04:06  
Trimkl. menn 36-50 år
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 62 Anders Bergset IL Veten 1:50:08  
2 63 Dag Hopland Hardbagg IL 1:51:42 01:34
3 83 Oddvin Myklebust IL Veten 2:17:42 27:34
Trimkl. menn 51 år og eldre
Nr St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 64 Bent Sollid   1:59:05  
2 66 Martin Berstad Stryn T & IL 2:03:45 04:40
3 65 Olav Lyslo Vikane IL 2:52:47 53:42