VM-mønstring - Granåsen - 10 km fristil gutter 19/20 år



Resultatliste M 19/20 år 10km fri   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Northug,Tomas MVS/ Mosvik IL 22:54,5 + 00:00,0
2 Holund,Hans Christer Nittedal IL / Team Synnfjell 23:13,3 + 00:18,8
3 Musgrave,Andrew Snowsport GB 23:13,4 + 00:18,9
4 Lilleeng,Stian Sverdrup Oddersjaa SSK 23:24,2 + 00:29,7
5 Krogh,Finn Hågen Tverrelvdalen IL 23:25,3 + 00:30,8
6 Skinstad,Petter Soleng Vind IL / Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 23:27,9 + 00:33,4
7 Ansnes,Ronny Fredrik Klæbu IL 23:29,3 + 00:34,8
8 Hamilton,Edvard NTG-L/ Sør-Fron IL Ski 23:30,3 + 00:35,8
9 Markset,Trygve Njård / Team Sector Alarm 23:34,9 + 00:40,4
10 Lid Byggland,Ånund Høydalsmo IL 23:43,6 + 00:49,1
11 Knudtzon,Nicolas Brun-Lie Njård / Team Sector Alarm 23:44,3 + 00:49,8
12 Thyli,Vetle Raufoss IL Langrenn / Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 23:52,9 + 00:58,4
13 Dyrhovden,Joel Samnanger IL 23:54,2 + 00:59,7
14 Thygesen,Torgeir Skare Korlevoll, IL 23:55,7 + 01:01,2
15 Utengen,Øyvind Ytterhus Byåsen IL 24:01,3 + 01:06,8
16 Lorentsen,Andreas Ankenes SK 24:01,6 + 01:07,1
17 Gaasø,Trygve Henden Fjellhug/Vereide - Hyen SK 24:02,0 + 01:07,5
18 Moholt,Magnus Ålen IL 24:07,1 + 01:12,6
19 Dahl,Svein Halvor HSG/ Skarphedin, IL 24:16,3 + 01:21,8
20 ROTERUD,STIAN Raufoss IL Langrenn / Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 24:17,5 + 01:23,0
21 Størseth,Espen Byåsen IL 24:20,7 + 01:26,2
22 Hay,Audun Formo Lyn Ski / Team Kollen 24:20,8 + 01:26,3
23 Hagen,Anders Senderud Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 24:26,4 + 01:31,9
24 Røe,Åsmund Treu Fossum IF 24:30,1 + 01:35,6
25 Golberg,Pål NTG-L/ Gol IL 24:30,6 + 01:36,1
26 Skogstad,Ole Hartvik Lundamo IL 24:31,6 + 01:37,1
27 Korsnes,Runar Emblem IL 24:32,4 + 01:37,9
28 Berger,Atle Rehn Raufoss IL Langrenn / Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 24:33,6 + 01:39,1
29 Anders,Kvikstad Raufoss IL Langrenn 24:36,5 + 01:42,0
30 Fines,Ola Berg MVS/ Mosvik IL 24:39,0 + 01:44,5
31 Osland,Sindre Strindheim IL Ski 24:40,0 + 01:45,5
32 Høydahl,Sigve Fredrik Bærums Verk IF 24:42,5 + 01:48,0
33 Hammer,Kristian Riseth Børsa IL-ski 24:45,5 + 01:51,0
34 Prestsæter,Sjur NTG-L/ Lillehammer Skiklub 24:51,5 + 01:57,0
35 Drivenes,Erlend Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarkl 24:51,9 + 01:57,4
35 Moholdt,Joachim Ålen IL 24:51,9 + 01:57,4
37 Øverjordet,Amund Strømnes Eidsvold Værks Skiklub 24:52,7 + 01:58,2
38 Solli,Tarjei MVS/ Grøa IL 24:52,8 + 01:58,3
39 Klemoen,Eivind Torpa Ski / Team Synnfjell 24:55,4 + 02:00,9
40 Berg,Jonas MVS/ Mosvik IL 24:56,6 + 02:02,1
41 Sand,Christian Fredrik MVS/ Stadsbygd IL 24:57,9 + 02:03,4
42 Ellingsen,Trygve Sølberg Strindheim IL Ski 25:00,8 + 02:06,3
43 Føll,Per Anders MVS/ Fjellørnen IL 25:01,5 + 02:07,0
44 Mauer,Andreas S. Høybråten og Stovner IL / Team Kollen 25:01,7 + 02:07,2
45 Stenseth,Lars Vang Skiløperforening 25:02,7 + 02:08,2
46 Bjørseth,Marius Bratsberg IL 25:03,0 + 02:08,5
47 Bånerud,Håkon Stuge Lyn Ski 25:04,1 + 02:09,6
48 Goplen,Kristoffer Torpa Ski / Team Synnfjell 25:04,3 + 02:09,8
49 Nygaard,Andreas NNS/ Burfjord IL 25:05,5 + 02:11,0
50 Resaland,Mats Rudin NTG-L/ Bever'n, IL / Team Zipps 25:05,9 + 02:11,4
51 Sæle,Eirik Dimmen Lillehammer Skiklub 25:06,1 + 02:11,6
52 Knutsen,Eivind Oddersjaa SSK 25:06,3 + 02:11,8
53 Caspersen Falla,Marius HSG / Lørenskog SK 25:06,4 + 02:11,9
54 Telebond,Eirik Klæbu IL 25:08,6 + 02:14,1
55 Kvernstad,Eirik MVS/ Kyrksæterøra IL 25:09,7 + 02:15,2
56 Weltzin,Espen Hultgreen Kjelsås IL 25:10,7 + 02:16,2
57 Sandvik,Sondre Rustad IL / Team Kollen 25:12,1 + 02:17,6
58 Standen,Alexander Snowsport GB 25:12,7 + 02:18,2
59 Struksnæs,Henrik Kjelsås IL 25:13,9 + 02:19,4
59 Bugge,Christian Tvedt NNS/ Kvaløysletta Skilag 25:13,9 + 02:19,4
61 Wiseth,Marcus Schei Steinkjer SK 25:14,7 + 02:20,2
62 Einvik,Kenneth Helgesen Alta IF 25:19,0 + 02:24,5
63 Bergmann,Nicolai Edman Konnerud IL 25:19,1 + 02:24,6
64 Ødegård,Rune Malo NTG-L/ Molde og Omegn IF 25:22,9 + 02:28,4
65 Tangvik,Kent Roger Jonsvatnet IL 25:24,0 + 02:29,5
66 Helgesen,Håkon Hagen Lørenskog SK / Team Synnfjell 25:26,9 + 02:32,4
67 Henriksen,Jørgen Skoppum IL 25:27,5 + 02:33,0
68 Myrnes,Erlend Eikeland Rygene IL 25:28,4 + 02:33,9
69 Fuglerud,Fredrik Gjerdrum IL 25:30,0 + 02:35,5
70 Bakkene,Eivind Øystre Slidre IL 25:30,3 + 02:35,8
71 Balto,Bård Vegard MVS/ Nordlys, IL 25:32,0 + 02:37,5
72 Kristoffersen,Ørjan Alta IF 25:33,1 + 02:38,6
73 Bjelle,Sondre Lekve Sogndal IL 25:33,8 + 02:39,3
74 Undebakke,Vidar MVS/ Ranheim SK 25:35,8 + 02:41,3
75 Tingstad,Bjarte MVS/ Vinne Skilag 25:36,1 + 02:41,6
76 Platt,Simon Snowsport GB 25:40,0 + 02:45,5
77 Austefjord,Sigurd Imås, IL 25:41,4 + 02:46,9
78 Hermo,Runar NNS/ Hammerfest SK 25:42,7 + 02:48,2
79 Skarpsno,Eivind Schjeldrup Alvdal IL 25:43,2 + 02:48,7
80 Ramdal,Ørjan Leksvik IL 25:43,7 + 02:49,2
81 Kveli,Espen Lierne IL 25:44,5 + 02:50,0
82 Nøstvik,Christian Nittedal IL / Team Synnfjell 25:46,1 + 02:51,6
83 Bjørsvik,Kristian Gjesdal IL 25:48,3 + 02:53,8
84 Solberg,Eivind Odden Rustad IL / Team Kollen 25:48,7 + 02:54,2
85 Løseth,Sindre Aftret Inderøy IL 25:49,2 + 02:54,7
85 Jensen,Ludvig Søgnen Bærums Verk IF 25:49,2 + 02:54,7
87 Geving,Marius S. Byåsen IL 25:51,4 + 02:56,9
88 Pedersen,Simen Bærums Verk IF 25:52,8 + 02:58,3
89 Grønvold,Christian Lillomarka SK / Team Kollen 25:54,8 + 03:00,3
90 Aaslund,Simen Rise Gjøvik SK / Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 25:57,3 + 03:02,8
90 Bråtveit,Erik Bård HSG/ Suldal IL 25:57,3 + 03:02,8
92 Berg,Even Langseth Grue IL / Team Solør Ski 26:01,4 + 03:06,9
93 Hodnebrog,Jørgen Rygene IL 26:06,2 + 03:11,7
94 Jansen,Kent Rune Mesnali Skilag / Team Sjusjøen 26:11,4 + 03:16,9
95 Sivertsen,Jon MVS/ Leirådal IL 26:11,5 + 03:17,0
96 Olsen,Bjørner Ringebu/Fåvang SK 26:12,5 + 03:18,0
97 Jacobsen,Jens Nes Ski 26:13,1 + 03:18,6
97 Mølmen,Knut Sindre Birkebeineren, IF 26:13,1 + 03:18,6
99 Knutsen,Vegard Konnerud IL 26:15,1 + 03:20,6
100 Opedal,Sigurd Helle HSG/ Korlevoll, IL 26:15,8 + 03:21,3
101 Knutsen,Øystein Konnerud IL / Team Zipps 26:16,8 + 03:22,3
102 Iversen,Kim Daniel MVS/ IL Hållingen 26:17,1 + 03:22,6
103 Fenre,Mathis Dahl Heming, IL / Team Kollen 26:17,8 + 03:23,3
104 Moxnes,Martin Flaktveit Viking, TIF 26:19,0 + 03:24,5
105 Ruul,Henri Hovden Sportsklubb 26:19,3 + 03:24,8
106 Nordrum,Martin Valberg NTG-L/ Ringebu/Fåvang SK 26:19,5 + 03:25,0
107 Fløtlien,Eirik Brøttum IL / Team Sjusjøen 26:21,9 + 03:27,4
108 Eriksson,Michael Lillehammer Skiklub 26:22,9 + 03:28,4
109 Andreassen,Vegard Flåten NNS/ Nordreisa IL 26:25,4 + 03:30,9
110 Grundstad,Morten Asker SK 26:28,5 + 03:34,0
111 Øksnes,Magne Steinkjer SK 26:30,2 + 03:35,7
112 Stadaas,Peder Heming, IL / Team Kollen 26:31,3 + 03:36,8
113 Snerting,Truls Inderøy IL 26:32,7 + 03:38,2
114 Tysseland,Torgeir NTG-G/ Samnanger IL 26:34,1 + 03:39,6
115 Grindland,Ola Lørenskog SK / Team Synnfjell 26:34,8 + 03:40,3
116 Rischmann,Sebastian Nittedal IL / Team Synnfjell 26:34,9 + 03:40,4
117 Hompland,Olav Andre Tonstad IL 26:36,0 + 03:41,5
118 Dragmyrhaug,Nils Even Ålen IL 26:36,9 + 03:42,4
119 Kippernes,Henrik H. Byåsen IL 26:41,7 + 03:47,2
120 Sørhøy,Eskil Smith Steinkjer SK 26:42,1 + 03:47,6
121 Bakkhaug,Magnus Schei Mosvik IL 26:42,4 + 03:47,9
122 Djup,Jon Hovind MVS/ Byåsen IL 26:42,8 + 03:48,3
123 Kullsveen,Mathias Leirgulen Eid IL 26:46,7 + 03:52,2
124 Ulset,Espen Helleland IL / Sirdal Ski Langrenn 26:47,6 + 03:53,1
125 Erichsen,Oscar W. Njård / Team Kollen 26:49,6 + 03:55,1
126 Olsen,Henrik André Byåsen IL 26:51,1 + 03:56,6
127 Engerholm,Henrik Konnerud IL 26:51,6 + 03:57,1
128 Flaaøien,Kenneth Klæbu IL 26:54,4 + 03:59,9
129 Clausen Haugen,Sondre Mesnali Skilag / Team Sjusjøen 26:54,5 + 04:00,0
130 Vister,Joakim Skirbekk Bækkelagets SK / Team Kollen 26:58,4 + 04:03,9
131 Nilsen,Morten Nybygda IL 26:59,3 + 04:04,8
131 Munkebye,Øyvind Forsøk, IL 26:59,3 + 04:04,8
133 Qvale,Ole Fredrik Kjelsås IL 27:04,8 + 04:10,3
134 Bremvåg,Christoffer Leik, IL 27:05,5 + 04:11,0
135 Bergstå,Stian Svarstad IL 27:06,2 + 04:11,7
136 Strømsøyen,Simen Torridal IL 27:08,7 + 04:14,2
137 Osvold,Marius Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 27:12,1 + 04:17,6
138 Bjørkedokken,Håvard Gol IL 27:12,9 + 04:18,4
139 Bjåland,Anders Engene Gol IL 27:13,9 + 04:19,4
140 Lindi,Per Inge Vadsø SK 27:18,9 + 04:24,4
141 Lie,Christoffer Stokke IL 27:19,0 + 04:24,5
142 Haukåssveen,Emil Mesnali Skilag / Team Sjusjøen 27:20,9 + 04:26,4
143 Svendsen,Fredrik Byåsen IL 27:23,5 + 04:29,0
144 Brenno Flæthe,Sveinung Gol IL 27:25,5 + 04:31,0
145 Breda,Mats Konnerud IL 27:27,9 + 04:33,4
146 Dalene,Vetle Rygene IL 27:31,6 + 04:37,1
147 Haave,Erik Blakstad Sør-Fron IL Ski 27:33,5 + 04:39,0
148 Karlsen,Stian Medkila SL 27:33,6 + 04:39,1
149 Kvemo,Even Lierne IL 27:38,2 + 04:43,7
150 Bjørnbeth,Anders MVS/ Selbu IL 27:39,9 + 04:45,4
151 Oppedal,Matias Fana IL 27:40,2 + 04:45,7
152 Aarnes,Stein Wilhelm Andresen Nittedal IL / Team Synnfjell 27:44,5 + 04:50,0
153 Kvakland,Jostein Byaasen Skiklub 27:45,5 + 04:51,0
154 Nafstad,Sjur Messel Ullensaker SK 27:52,6 + 04:58,1
155 Schei,Fredrik Sortland og Omegn SK 27:54,1 + 04:59,6
156 Fivelstad Smaaberg,Simen Gol IL 27:54,7 + 05:00,2
157 Prestegård,Marius Voss IL 27:57,3 + 05:02,8
158 Thornes,Sverre Lind Njård / Team Kollen 28:04,0 + 05:09,5
159 Rhodén,Anders Birkebeineren, IF 28:12,2 + 05:17,7
160 Gohli,Ole Kristian Heddal IL 28:12,3 + 05:17,8
161 Ruttenborg,Vegard Østre Toten Skilag 28:18,6 + 05:24,1
162 Nesvold,Eirik Ålen IL 28:28,4 + 05:33,9
163 Hulgaard,Jens Denmark 28:32,8 + 05:38,3
164 Vuttudal,Joar Andre Krokstadøra IL 28:34,4 + 05:39,9
165 Kallhovd,Ole Endre Otra IL 28:36,1 + 05:41,6
166 Øvergård,Torstein Andrè Høybråten og Stovner IL / Team Kollen 28:53,5 + 05:59,0
167 Klemetsrud,Sondre Bækkelagets SK / Team Kollen 29:07,0 + 06:12,5
168 Nielsen,Ture Lange Denmark 29:13,9 + 06:19,4
169 Skaarud,Morten Nittedal IL / Team Synnfjell 29:32,2 + 06:37,7
170 Asghar,Amer Shan Rustad IL / Team Kollen 29:36,4 + 06:41,9
171 Hallgrímsson,Sigurjón Geilo IL 30:33,6 + 07:39,1
DNF Strand,Henrik Østmoe Njård / Team Kollen  
DNF Hallén,Stian Kjelsås IL  
DNS Reinfjord,Kristian MVS/ Sømna IL  
DNS Grevsgård,Sjur Moe NTG-G/ Geilo IL  
DNS Hansten,Knut Aksel MVS/ Splint, IL  
DNS Dahle,Andreas MVS/ Sømna IL  
DNS Glemmestad,Audun Raufoss IL Langrenn / Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn  
DNS Vannebo,Morten Steinkjer SK  
DNS Haugen,Hallvard IL Bjørn  
DNS Olsen,Matias Bardu IL  
DNS Garmo,Hallgeir Garmo IL  
DNS Huitfeldt,Peder Heming, IL / Team Kollen  
DNS Platou,Anders Jarstad Lillehammer Skiklub  
DNS Jørgensen,Alexander HSG/ Vegårshei IL  
DNS Westgaard,Christian Oppegård IL  
DNS Røgeberg,Ole Kjelsås IL  
DNS Rokkerud,Erik Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK / Team Synnfjell  
DNS Moe,Markus HSG/ Oseberg Skilag  
DNS Opsahl,Vegard Grue IL / Team Solør Ski  
DNS Horg,Svend Erik Lundamo IL  
NC Fagerhøi,Simen Hansen Birkebeineren, IF