Resultater Finntjernløpet 2009



 

Resultater     Finntjernløpet
         
Follebu Skiklubb/Rudsbygd IL 25. januar 2009
         
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
G 15-16 år 1 Gaute Hovde Bø Lom 1:20:03
  2 Andreas Hovde Bø Lom 1:22:53
  3 Martin Øvstehage Vestringen 1:30:26
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 26-30 år 1 Karen Hanne Raabe Hegge Sør Fron IL 1:36:08
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 31-35 år 1 Anne Monika Storhagen Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:39:52
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 36-40 år 1 Anne Offigstad Øyer Tretten IL 1:28:11
  2 Miriam Gulbrandsen Sykehuset Innlandet LSBL 1:45:45
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 46-50 år 1 Unni Halvorsen Offigstad Øyer Tretten IL 1:36:42
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 56-60 år 1 Tove Nyhus Follebu Skiklubb 1:57:55
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 19-20 år 1 Jonas Evensen Team G-sport Lillehammer 1:21:46
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 21-25 år 1 Lars Hovde Bakke Team G-Sport Lillehammer - Rudsbygd 1:13:10
  2 Henning Halvorsen Offigstad Øyer Tretten IL 1:14:44
  3 Lars Rudi Ringebu-Fåvang 1:19:30
  4 Ole Amund Øvstehage Vestringen 1:23:38
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 31-35 år 1 Anders Hallingstad Foss Sport 1:18:20
  2 Øyvind Aaen   1:21:47
  3 Bård Amerud Ringebu-Fåvang 1:22:23
  4 Knut Roland Rudsbygd 1:22:34
  5 Kristian Nergarden Vestringen 1:26:17
  6 Trond Prestrud Rudsbygd 1:30:26
  7 Per Morten Øyen Ottadalen sykkelklubb 1:32:27
  8 Børre Storhagen Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:38:41
  9 Morten Hjelmset Visma 1:47:45
  10 Allan Simonsen   2:04:43
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 36-40 år 1 Øyvind Viken Team G-Sport Lillehammer 1:10:05
  2 Knut Lium Torpa Ski 1:20:02
  3 Fritjof Jansson Ringebu-Fåvang 1:50:59
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 41-45 år 1 Erling Jevne Øyer Tretten IL 1:10:00
  2 Per Atle Nustad Øyer Tretten IL 1:12:52
  3 Tor Håkon Viken Øyer Tretten IL 1:13:07
  4 Espen Eide Team G-Sport Lillehammer 1:14:56
  5 Jon Hanestad Gausdal IL 1:16:55
  6 Kjell Arild Lierhagen Ringsaker O-klubb 1:19:52
  7 Gunnar Jensen Lilllehammer Skiklubb 1:23:55
  8 Stein Jørstad Follebu Skiklubb 1:23:59
  9 Ole Marius Huse Team G-sport Lillehammer 1:24:40
  10 Jon Halvor Midtmageli Øyer Tretten IL 1:27:02
  11 Arnt Nyborg Åsmarka 1:27:59
  12 Fred Arild Kjernli Hamar Skiklubb 1:31:20
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 46-50 år 1 Asbjørn Lie Øyer Tretten IL 1:14:55
  2 Trond Buhaug Gjensidige 1:19:53
  3 Bjørn Ola Sætha Øyer Tretten IL 1:19:59
  4 Eirik Røisheim Team G-Sport Lillehammer 1:20:14
  5 Bjørn Offigstad Øyer Tretten IL 1:22:01
  6 Tor Nordskog Harpefoss 1:24:43
  7 Arve Noreng Team G-sport Lillehammer 1:27:01
  8 Kjell Rusten Øyer Tretten IL 1:28:27
  9 Egil Paulsrud Gausdal IL 1:41:39
  10 Odd Magne Tuterud Øyer Tretten IL 1:49:18
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 51-55 år 1 Svein Roger Løken Østre Toten Skilag 1:14:49
  2 Per Ole Nygaard Vestringen 1:24:27
  3 Narve Nilsen Østre Toten Skilag 1:28:17
  4 Hans Frogner Ringsaker O-klubb 1:30:35
  5 Ivar Hjelmset Sport 1 1:33:00
  6 Bjørn Ola Foss Vestringen 1:36:07
  7 Ole Bakkestuen   1:36:16
  8 Terje Onshus Lillehammer IF 1:42:01
  9 Torbjørn Bjørnsson Follebu Skiklubb 1:42:28
  10 Evald Nedrum Søre-Ål 1:54:28
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 56-60 år 1 John Krogsveen Ringebu-Fåvang 1:25:27
  2 Bjørn Sveinhaug Brøttum IL 1:34:49
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 61-65 år 1 Einar Haugen Øyer Tretten IL 1:29:05
  2 Hans Haugen Follebu Skiklubb 1:37:12
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 66-70 år 1 Steinar Brekke Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:26:32
  2 Åge Ludvigsen Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:31:11
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 71-75 år 1 Andreas Lillemoen Rudsbygd 1:53:09


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +