Resultater Johan Evjens Minnerenn 2009



 

Menn 15-16 år
1
Ebbesen Petter
Orkanger IF
 
01:18:35
2
Holseth Martin
Orkanger IF
 
01:28:49
 
 
 
 
 
Menn 17-18 år
1
Blækkan Simen
Viggja IL
 
01:20:37
2
Helbæk Andreas
Viggja IL
 
01:22:14
 
 
 
 
 
Menn 19-20 år
1
Wuttudal Joar A.B.
Krokstadøra IL
 
01:17:28
 
 
 
 
 
Kvinner 21-25 år
1
Tyldum Elise Aune
Overhalla IL
 
01:22:24
2
Dretvik Katrine
NTNUI-Ski
 
01:28:45
3
Holm Heidi Gryteland
NTNUI
 
01:39:26
4
Kahrs Katharina
NTNUI-Ski
 
01:49:23
 
 
 
 
 
Menn 21-25 år
1
Braathen Jørgen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
 
01:10:23
2
Upadhyay Varun
Høybråten og Stovner IL
 
01:10:50
3
Hyttehaug Lars
Budal IL
 
01:11:44
4
Svinsås Morten
IK Rindalstroll
 
01:12:12
5
Gullhav Anders Nordby
Høybråten og Stovner IL
 
01:12:56
6
Brekke Einar Raknes
NTNUI-Ski
 
01:13:28
7
Sandvik Christian
NTNUI
 
01:14:20
8
Kjernli Peder
NTNUI
 
01:16:13
9
Aastebøl Truls
Høybråten og Stovner IL
 
01:16:46
10
Rimstad Sigmund
NTNUI
 
01:17:09
11
Hallgerø Kai Rune
Flatås IL
 
01:17:15
12
Hauge Ole Martin
Valldal IL
 
01:18:19
13
Thonstad Audun
Strindheim
 
01:19:26
14
Landrø Johan
Skaun IL
 
01:20:29
15
Aune Ola
Viggja IL
 
01:20:31
16
Just Kristian Joakim
NTNUI
 
01:23:12
17
Helgesen Ole Thomas
NTNUI-Ski
 
01:23:24
18
Fjærvold Lars
NTNUI-Ski
 
01:27:38
19
Hanssen Aleksander
NTNUI
 
01:34:56
 
 
 
 
 
Kvinner 26-30 år
1
Aas Sigrid Johanne
Byåsen IL
 
01:18:43
2
Øye Jorunn
Høybråten og Stovner IL
 
01:23:26
3
Eide Eli-Anne S.
NTNUI
 
01:36:22
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Menn 26-30 år
1
Møller Martin
NTNUI-Ski
 
01:12:51
2
Brikselli Tomas
NTNUI-Ski
 
01:13:17
3
Haugereid Ove Antvord
NTNUI-Ski
 
01:13:25
4
Mikkelborg Andreas
NTNUI
 
01:14:02
5
Hegdal Jan Peder
Orkdal IL
 
01:17:25
6
By Arne Olav
Svorkmo NOI
 
01:19:59
7
Tennum Eirik
NTNUI-Ski
 
01:21:53
8
Rimstad Eivind
NTNUI-Ski
 
01:25:47
9
Grøtli Esten Ingar
Kvikne IL
 
01:27:08
10
Laugsand Birger
NTNUI
 
01:30:12
11
Wærnes Arild
Lindbak AS
 
01:33:52
 
 
 
 
 
Kvinne 31-35 år
1
Wærnes Randi
Orkdal IL
 
01:28:48
 
 
 
 
 
Menn 31-35 år
1
Ørdal Roar
Ranheim Skiklubb
 
01:30:35
2
Kalland Terje
Mosjøen Politi IL
 
01:39:43
3
Fjellvikås Tor-Arne
Statoil Hydro BIL
 
01:40:44
 
 
 
 
 
Menn 36-40 år
1
Halvorsen Svein Erik
Støren Sportsklubb
 
01:13:32
2
Volden Nils Olav
Krokstadøra IL
 
01:21:37
3
Skjøtskift Odd
Krokstadøra IL
 
01:24:38
 
 
 
 
 
Kvinner 41-45 år
1
Midttømme Kirsti
NGI BIL
 
01:26:59
 
 
 
 
 
Menn 41-45 år
1
Michelsen Tor
Byåsen IL
 
01:12:52
2
Johnsen Christian Erik
Ranheim Skiklubb
 
01:18:16
3
Gjølga Per J
Bjugn IL
 
01:19:56
4
Aarø Oddmund
Klæbu IL
 
01:20:49
5
Nilsskog Bjørn
Sparebank 1 Skadeforsikring
 
01:28:47
6
Sletner Trond
 
 
01:30:09
7
Skålholt Rasmus
Orkdal IL
 
01:34:04
 
 
 
 
 
Kvinner 46-50 år
1
Vestermo Berit
Hovin IL
 
01:28:35
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Menn 46-50 år
1
Flønes Runar
Orkanger IF
 
01:14:24
2
Valseth Inge
Siemens BIL
 
01:16:49
3
Maske Ove
Ranheim Skiklubb
 
01:18:07
4
Spets Torgeir
Byåsen IL
 
01:19:28
5
Gilberg John Rune
CK Victoria
 
01:21:15
6
Snekvik Nils H
KIL Hemne
 
01:22:12
7
Sørløkk Atle
Siemens BIL
 
01:24:01
8
Sørtømme Otto
Hovin IL
 
01:28:17
9
Muhle Ove
Politiets BIL
 
01:30:31
10
Haugerø Åge
Flatås IL
 
01:31:50
 
 
 
 
 
Kvinner 51-55 år
1
Nordtømme Grethe
Budal IL
 
01:36:16
 
 
 
 
 
Menn 51-55 år
1
Spets Steinar
Byåsen IL
 
01:19:29
2
Rikstad Leif Erik
Jernbanens BIL
 
01:21:36
3
Thorgaard Knut-Erik
Byåsen IL
 
01:28:50
4
Storvold John Bjørn
Klæbu IL
 
01:31:53
5
Sødal Thor
Eide
 
01:37:24
6
Almås Paul Håkon
Hommelvik IL
 
01:39:27
7
Rønningen Knut
Skogn IL
 
01:39:48
 
 
 
 
 
Kvinner 56-60 år
1
Rehaug Torill
Orkanger IF
 
01:54:58
 
 
 
 
 
Menn 56-60 år
1
Johansen Jørn
Freidig
 
01:19:49
 
 
 
 
 
Menn 61-65 år
1
Tronvoll Erik
Svorkmo NOI
 
01:28:18
2
Bunes Bjørn
Trondheim Kommune BI
 
01:32:18
3
Skjetne Arnt Johan
Børsa IL
 
01:32:35
4
Klakken Bjørn
Bjugn IL
 
01:36:54
5
Eggen Olaf
Byåsen IL
 
01:58:12
 
 
 
 
 
Menn 66-70 år
1
Kvaale Ola
Fylkets BIL
 
01:18:32
2
Spjøtvold Odd
KIL Hemne
 
01:29:25
 
 
 
 
 
Menn 71-75 år
1
Sæterhaug Arne
Byåsen IL
 
01:33:30
2
Benum Pål
Byåsen IL
 
01:41:21
3
Myren Magne
Ranheim Skiklubb
 
02:03:10
 

 

 
 
Berdal Egil
Krokstadøra IL
 
01:30:43
Berg Bjørn
Krokstadøra IL
 
01:37:22
Bjørkan Arve
IL Dalguten
 
02:09:56
Blåsmo Rune
 
 
01:35:07
Bruck Chris
KIL Hemne
 
01:54:58
Evjen Hans Morten
Orkdal IL
 
01:37:02
Fagerholt Kjetil
IK Rindalstroll
 
01:36:25
Hoston Kjell Ove
Fjellmann IL
 
01:34:53
Høiseth Ove
Vanvik IL
 
01:30:02
Jansson Stig
Børsa IL
 
01:50:02
Jyssum Tore
Orkanger IF
 
01:36:10
Kirkaune Ståle
Orkdal IL
 
01:38:14
Kjønsvik Lars
Børsa IL
 
01:50:46
Klungland Helge
Svorkmo NOI
 
01:44:49
Lian Geir
Orkdal IL
 
01:30:50
Lilleberg Pål Ove
Orkanger IF
 
01:43:50
Mac Greger Jennifer
Kvikne IL
 
02:20:20
Nerhoel Ivar
Orkdal IL
 
01:32:37
Nilssen Oddbjørn
Batnfjord IL
 
01:40:21
Nordsteien Einar
Orkanger IF
 
01:28:03
Normann Rolf Sture
Børsa IL
 
01:41:00
Olsen Anne-Grete
 
 
01:59:49
Rostad Olav
Orkanger IF
 
01:50:34
Rønning Bernt
GFFK
 
01:41:01
Sagmo Bjørn
Trones
 
01:34:03
Salberg Geir
 
 
01:46:45
Selnes Oddvar
Lensvik IL
 
01:36:19
Skilbrei Jan
 
 
01:41:52
Sæterbø Svein
Bæverfjord IL
 
01:34:43
Thoresen Jonny
Nordic-Arena
 
01:48:55
Tokle Kristian
Løkken IF
 
01:28:01
Vattengård Lars
U og IL Glimt
 
01:35:40
Vågen Magnus
GFFK
 
01:28:58
Wachenfeldt Bjørn J
Orkla Fjellsportklubb
 
01:44:54
Weiby Rune
Canon BIL
 
01:42:41
Wennberg Kjell Erik
Statoil Hydro BIL
 
01:32:54
Willmann Morten
Børsa IL
 
01:27:45
Ysland Erlend
Lensvik IL
 
01:25:44
 


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +