Resultater Jutulrennet 2009



    Resultatliste Jutulrennet 2009        
    Klassiskstil 23 km                 01.02.09
                   
Plass     Navn         Klubb     Tid     Etter
    Menn 17-20 klassisk                
                   
1     Martin Lefdal         Byåsen Il     01:06:09    
2     Andreas Helbæk         Viggja Il     01:08:31     02:22
3     Magnus Wiig         Støren Spk     01:09:43     03:34
4     Ola Stemshaug         Svorkmo N.o     01:15:23     09:14
5     Ove Sørtømme         Hovin IL     01:17:08     10:59
                   
    Menn 21-30 klassisk                
                   
1     Petter Eliassen         Byaasen Skiklubb    

58:41
   
2     Tor Einar Sandvik         Meldal Il     01:04:01     05:20
3     Arne Olav By         Svorkmo N.o     01:08:53     10:12
4     Esten Ingar Grøtli         Kvikne Il     01:17:09     18:28
5     Magnus Vågen         Verrabotten Il     01:17:41     19:00
                   
    Menn 31-40 klassisk                
                   
1     Martin Ree         Støren Spk     01:02:08    
2     Svein Erik Halvorsen         Støren Spk     01:02:42     00:34
3     Helge Johansen         Jernbanens Bil     01:05:13     03:05
4     Odd Egil Brobakk         Støren Spk     01:05:39     03:31
5     Torgeir Moen         Budal IL     01:06:08     04:00
6     Knut Ole Solligard         Orkdal Il     01:07:58     05:50
7     Nils Olav Volden         Kogstadøra Il     01:09:16     07:08
8     Bjørn Roger Tangstad         Støren Spk     01:12:26     10:18
9     Odd Skjøtskift         Kogstadøra Il     01:12:27     10:19
                   
    Menn 41-50 klassisk                
                   
1     Kjell Fremstad         Hommelvik Il     01:10:48    
2     Lars Ove Jakobsen         Gsu     01:10:49     00:01
3     Hans Storli         Budal IL     01:10:59     00:11
4     Knut Inge Opheim         Hovin IL     01:12:28     01:40
5     Jon Røstum         Flå IL     01:13:36     02:48
6     Otto Sørtømme         Hovin IL     01:15:14     04:26
7     Eldar Husby         Skaun Il     01:15:24     04:36
8     Knut Atle S. Andersen         Hovin IL     01:16:08     05:20
9     Bjørn Berg         Kogstadøra Il     01:17:05     06:17
10     Morten Sørtømme         Hovin IL     01:17:08     06:20
11     Hans Korsgaten         Ranheim Sk     01:18:31     07:43
12     Roar Aarhaug         Sokna Il     01:23:57     13:09
                   
    Menn 51-60 klassisk                
                   
1     Olav Reidar Solberg         Budal IL     01:06:26    
2     Kasper Myhr         Klæbu Il     01:06:37     00:11
3     Konrad Unsgård         Il Leik     01:07:44     01:18
4     Hans Petter Bredeli         Leinstrand Il     01:13:00     06:34
5     Roger Folstad         Lundamo IL     01:15:13     08:47
6     Kjetil Reitan         Flå IL     01:15:15     08:49
7     John Elner Øyaseter         Selbusport`n     01:16:06     09:40
8     John B. Storvold         Klæbu Il     01:19:58     13:32
9     John Ivar Mogseth         Tvk     01:21:29     15:03
10     Hallgeir Øian         Flå IL     01:22:03     15:37
11     Thor Sødal         Eidet Il     01:22:33     16:07
                   
    Menn 61-70 klassisk                
                   
1     Odd Spjøtvold         Kyrksæterøra Il     01:16:57    
2     Olav Solheim         Støren Spk     01:27:09     10:12
3     Ivar Tanem         Flå IL     01:27:18     10:21
4     John Alstad         Kyrksæterøra Il     01:40:23     23:26
5     Hagbart Vebostad         Gnagsår     01:49:03    

32:06
                   
    Menn over 71 år klassisk                
                   
1     Ola Meistad         Flå IL     01:27:19    
2     Bjarne Flønes         Meldal Il     01:38:39     11:20
                   
    Kvinner 17-20 klassisk                
                   
1     Kristine Unsgåd         Il Leik     01:24:10    
                   
                   
    Kvinner 21-30 klassisk                
                   
1     Sigrid Johanne Aas         Byåsen Il     01:06:37    
                   
                   
    Kvinner 41-50 klassisk                
                   
1     Berit Vestermo         Hovin IL     01:13:58    
2     Berit Solseth         Bardu Il     01:19:25     05:27
                   
    Fristil 23 km                
                   
    Menn 17-20 fristil                
                   
1     Ole Hartvik Skogstad         Lundamo IL    

54:40
   
2     Kristian Riseth Hammer         Børsa Il    

55:02
    00:27
3     Sindre Gaustad Osland         Strindheim Il    

55:12
    00:32
4     Svend Erik Horg         Lundamo IL    

56:51
    02:11
5     Sondre Oldervoll         Byåsen Il    

56:52
    02:12
6     Johan Riseth Hammer         Børsa Il    

57:33
    02:53
7     Sondre Engan         Melhus Il    

57:35
    02:55
8     Runar Krognes         Il Leik    

58:24
    03:44
9     Olav Foss Presthus         Byåsen Il    

58:43
    04:03
10     Trygve Sølberg Ellingsen         Strindheim Il     01:00:56     06:16
11     Christoffer Bremvåg         Il Leik     01:01:31     06:51
12     Jo-Inge Sandvik         Svorkmo N.o     01:04:26     09:46
13     Martin Riseth         Melhus Il     01:05:05     10:25
14     Anders Estenstad         Il Leik     01:06:52     12:12
15     Stian Eid Nilsen         Trønder-Lyn     01:07:42     13:02
16     Morten Rikstaddal         Il Leik     01:08:59     14:19
17     Jørgen Kalvå Flå         Hovin IL     01:10:47     16:07
                   
    Menn 21-30 fristil                
                   
1     Jan Gisle Granmo         Sokna Il    

54:40
   
2     Lars Jensen         Trønder-Lyn    

55:16
    00:36
3     Lars Hyttehaug         Budal IL    

56:50
    02:10
4     Bjørn Horg         Lundamo IL    

57:37
    02:57
5     Amund Kristiansen         Ukjent     01:09:04     14:24
6     Jan Peder Hegdal         Orkdal Il     01:10:49     16:09
7     Jens Fredrik Andersen         Orkanger If     01:40:52    

46:12
7     Vegard Gravås         Orkanger If     01:40:52    

46:12
                   
    Menn 41-50 fristil                
                   
1     Eirik Engan         Melhus Il     01:01:32    
2     Kai Otto Nilsen         Heimdal Ski     01:03:23     01:51
3     Bård Juliebø         Siemens     01:08:00     06:28
4     Eyvind Frode Sønstebø         Ukjent     01:09:00     07:28
                   
    Menn 51-60 fristil                
                   
1     Jan Olav Presthus         Jernbanens Bil     01:04:23    
2     Arne Mikkelsen         Ukjent     01:06:41     02:18
3     Arve Stavø         Strindheim Il     01:07:01     02:38
4     Bård Roll         Nidelv Il     01:17:49     13:26
                   
    Menn 61-70 fristil                
                   
1     Arnt John Skjetne         Børsa Il     01:08:19    
2     Magnar Bendheim         Sparebank 1     01:19:43     11:24
                   
    Kvinner 17-20 fristil                
                   
1     Heid Kant Bjørnli         Sokna Il     01:05:04    
2     Silje Dahl Benum         Byåsen Il     01:07:00     01:56
                   
    Kvinner 21-30 fristil                
                   
1     Stine Lillebudal Næve         Il Leik     01:09:15    
                   
    Kvinner 41-50 fristil                
                   
1     Ann-Jori Romundstad         Heimdal Ski     01:09:55    
2     Kristin Bjørgen         Rognes Il     01:17:28     07:33
3     Trulte Engan         Melhus Il     01:24:26     14:31
 

01.02.2009 19:00