Resultater Vikerfjelløpet 2009



 

Vikerfjelløpet    
       
Ådal I.L..      
       
08.02.2009      
       
Resultatliste per klasse    
       
Resultatliste K 15-16      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Lerfaldet,Thea IL Holeværingen  1:45:33 + 00:00
Resultatliste K 19-20      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Dahl,Kjersti Ringkollen Skiklubb  1:34:20 + 00:00
Resultatliste K 26-30      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Andersen,Hege Jevn IL  2:10:23 + 00:00
Resultatliste K 31-35      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Aasen,Marianne Hytteplan Sport  2:00:44 + 00:00
Resultatliste K 36-40      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Groseth Krangnes,Gunhild Ådal IL  1:40:40 + 00:00
2 Skutberg,Linda IL Holeværingen  2:04:32 + 23:52
Resultatliste K 46-50      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Grinaker,Wenche Ådal IL  1:39:54 + 00:00
2 Kvisgaard,Åse Hytteplan Sport  1:53:44 + 13:50
Resultatliste K 46-50        
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Strande ,Gro Ringkollen Skiklubb  1:56:51 + 00:00
Resultatliste K 56-60      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Yttrehus,Live Ringkollen Skiklubb  2:08:25 + 00:00
Resultatliste K 61-65      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Larsen,Marit Mjøndalen IF  1:52:10 + 00:00
Resultatliste M 15-16      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Sulland,Martin IL Holeværingen  1:37:55 + 00:00
2 Nyvoll,Sebastian Fossum IF  1:47:10 + 09:15
3 Gjemdal,Henrik NOTEAM  1:54:57 + 17:02
Resultatliste M 17-18      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Berg Ousdal,Martin Sollihøgda Ski og Salongskytte 1:29:05 + 00:00
Resultatliste M 19-20      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Knutsen,Vegard Konnerud IL  1:23:26 + 00:00
Resultatliste M 26-30      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Hæhre,Eirik Jevn IL  1:37:47 + 00:00
2 Tollefsen,Magnus NOTEAM  2:21:36 + 43:49
3 Hatleberg,Stian NOTEAM  2:37:21 + 59:34
Resultatliste M 36-40      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Skorstad,Håvard Rustad IL  1:17:06 + 00:00
2 Thorseth,Rune Kjelsås IL  1:22:29 + 05:23
3 Saxrud,Amund Follum BIL  1:23:31 + 06:25
4 Berghagen,Lars Ådal IL  1:25:15 + 08:09
5 Engelstad,Kjetil Ringkollen Skiklubb  1:28:49 + 11:43
6 Økseter,Tore Bjørntjernlia Hytteforening  1:48:14 + 31:08
7 Røine,Hans Vegard Helgerud Skole  1:57:57 + 40:51
8 Støa,Tommy Hytteplan Sport  2:07:50 + 50:44
Resultatliste M 41-45      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Bråten,Trond   Ringerike Septikservice.  1:25:43 + 00:00
2 Høgnes,Hans Jevnaker IF ski  1:26:15 + 00:32
3 Andreassen,Pål Ringkollen Skiklubb  1:27:05 + 01:22
4 Korgerud,Tom Ådal IL  1:30:01 + 04:18
5 Austjord,Kjetil Svea skilag  1:30:28 + 04:45
6 Sannerud,Ole Ådal IL  1:32:44 + 07:01
7 Flagstad,Øystein Ådal IL  1:37:36 + 11:53
8 Moen,Vidar Eiker Kvikk  1:37:45 + 12:02
9 Jakobsen,Geir Vinje IL  1:38:02 + 12:19
10 Jakobsen,Egil G-Sport Hønefoss  1:44:28 + 18:45
11 Lerfaldet,Thore IL Holeværingen  1:45:33 + 19:50
12 Gammelsæter,Morten Oppegård I L  1:46:56 + 21:13
13 Roa,Frode NOTEAM  1:50:32 + 24:49
14 Rojahn,Emil Kongsberg  1:54:54 + 29:11
15 Berge,Gunnar NOTEAM  1:58:25 + 32:42
16 Gravdal,Steinar Ringerike Fengsel  2:05:38 + 39:55
Resultatliste M 46-50      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Pedersen,Jan Ringkollen Skiklubb  1:25:14 + 00:00
2 Skogsholm,Jan Erik Statens Kartverk Bil  1:32:06 + 06:52
3 Gedde-Dahl,Sofus Team Cavotec  1:34:42 + 09:28
4 Jakobsen,Svein Ove Vinje IL  1:36:41 + 11:27
5 Haugen,Morten Eiker Kvikk  1:43:14 + 18:00
6 Gjemdal,Eivind NOTEAM  2:03:06 + 37:52
Resultatliste M 51-55      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Knutsen,Even Konnerud IL  1:23:15 + 00:00
2 Rypdal,Kjetil NUIL  1:39:27 + 16:12
Resultatliste M 55-60      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Biribakken,Hans M. Tennes UIL  1:54:51 + 00:00
Resultatliste M 56-60      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Eriksrud,Vidar Sjåstad Vestre Lier  1:25:18 + 00:00
2 Erichsrud,Dag OSI/DnB NOR BIL  1:48:48 + 23:30
3 Bøe,Terje Åakameratene  1:51:51 + 26:33
Resultatliste M 61-65      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Sand,Paal Ringkollen Skiklubb  1:33:58 + 00:00
2 Trondsen,Trond Ringkollen Skiklubb  1:37:59 + 04:01
3 Juul Pedersen,Einar Ringkollen Skiklubb  1:43:47 + 09:49
4 Skavhaug,Inge Ringkollen Skiklubb  1:44:22 + 10:24
Resultatliste M 66-70      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Lauritsen,Einar IL Holeværingen  1:49:33 + 00:00
Resultatliste M 71-75      
Plass  Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Eriksen,Sverre Norpapp B I L  2:04:09 + 00:00
2 Brevik,Birger NOTEAM  2:04:27 + 00:18


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +