Resultater Berserennet 2009



Berserennet 2009                                                            Offisiell liste       
                            Plass        Navn            Klubb    Distrikt                Tid
    K 17-18 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Birgit Ystad            Tynset IF                   

        Antall                                1    Påmeldte:  1                Startende: 1       
    K 21-25 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Guro Flatekval            NTNUI/Team                    

            2                        Lisbeth Engan            Nansen, IL                   
            3                        Kirsti Holøyen            Hodalen IL                   
        Antall                                3    Påmeldte:  3                Startende: 3       
    K 26-30 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Marianne Riddervoll Kahrs            Team Trendelenburg                   

            2                        Gunn Sonja Lysgård            Nansen, IL                   
        Antall                                2    Påmeldte:  2                Startende: 2       
    K 31-35 år 40km klas.                                                               
                    DNF                Kjersti Faldet Listhaug            NOTEAM                   

        Antall                                1    Påmeldte:  1                Startende: 1       
    K 36-40 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Anne Mette Grøtli            Kvikne IL                   

            2                        Tove Gløtheim Ryttervoll            Brekken IL                   
            3                        Frøydis Sjøvold            Byåsen IL                   
        Antall                                3    Påmeldte:  3                Startende: 3       
    K 41-45 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Kristin Kokvoll            Nansen, IL                   

            2                        Kathrine Strømmen            Utleira IL                   
            3                        Eva Graff Bjerke            Lyn Ski                   
        Antall                                3    Påmeldte:  3                Startende: 3       
    K 46-50 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Helen Margrethe Schjelderup            Alvdal IL                   

        Antall                                1    Påmeldte:  1                Startende: 1       
    K 51-55 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Bjørg Galåen            Røros IL                   

            2                        May Solveig Barmoen            Tynset IF                   
            3                        Ragnhild Berger            Tynset IF                   
        Antall                                3    Påmeldte:  3                Startende: 3       
    K 56-60 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Dagrun Urseth            Tolga IL                   

        Antall                                1    Påmeldte:  1                Startende: 1       
    M 17-18 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Håkon Lund Torkildsen            Tynset IF                   

            2                        Jon Aukrust Osmoen            Os IL                   
            3                        Sigurd Eggen            Alvdal IL                   
            4                        Per Anders Engebakken            Tolga IL                   
            5                        Peder Aukrust Osmoen            Os IL                   
        Antall                                5    Påmeldte:  5                Startende: 5       
    M 21-25 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Anders Fiskvik            Tynset IF                   

            2                        Bjørn Horg            Lundamo IL                   
            3                        Eirik Sund            Os IL                   
            4                        Ole Simensen            Os IL                   
            5                        Rolf Inge Odden            Os IL                   
            6                        Fredrik Bjørånesset            Spkl Rye                   
        Antall                                6    Påmeldte:  6                Startende: 6       
    M 26-30 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Are Løset            NTNUI/Team                    

            2                        Jorolf Withbro            Rennebu IL                   
            3                        Ola Hofseth            Team Trendelenburg                   
            4                        Christian Kahrs            Team Trendelenburg                   
            5                        Esten Ingar Grøtli            Kvikne IL                   
            6                        Ove Feragen            Team Trendelenburg                   
            7                        Jon Arve Engebakken            Tolga IL                   
            8                        Eivind Modalsli            NOTEAM                   
            9                        Anders Brennhaug            Tynset IF                   
            10                        Tor Inge Langøien            Rendalen IL                   
            11                        David Bastesgård            NOTEAM                   
        Antall                                11    Påmeldte:  11                Startende: 11       
    M 31-35 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Sæming Nystuen            Tylldal IL                   

            2                        Jan Vidar Rykhus            Ukjent skigruppe                   
            3                        Steinar Røe            NOTEAM                   
            4                        Stian Engen            Ukjent skigruppe                   
                    DNF                Morten Bjerkås            Rennebu IL                   
                    DNS                Trond Viggo Sund            Torhus Folkehøgskules IL                   
        Antall                                6    Påmeldte:  6                Startende: 5       
    M 36-40 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Jan Jacob Verdenius            Tolga IL                   

            2                        Edvard Haanæs            Byåsen IL                   
            3                        Per Olav Haugen            Singsås IL                   
            4                        Jørn Olav Dæhli            Tolga IL                   
            5                        Jørgen Engelstad            NOTEAM                   
            6                        Kristian Kjærsund Stokke            Tynset IF                   
            7                        Torgeir Moen            Budal IL                   
            8                        Ken Olav Phillips            Tynset IF                   
            9                        Ola Rønning            Kvikne IL                   
            10                        Nils Borgar Husby            Stjørdals-Blink, IL                   
            11                        Roger Sundal            Byåsen IL                   
            12                        Arne Ingvar Nymoen            Kvikne IL                   
            13                        Roar Vang            Fåset IL                   
            14                        Christen Gullikstad            Røros IL                   
            15                        Trond Espen Tøraasen            Folldal IF                   
            16                        Lars Bjørnar Listhaug            Acando BUSS                   
            17                        Kjetil Grytbakk            Os IL                   
                    DNS                Tore Solem            Brumunddal ski                   
                    DNS                Terje Hylen            Kvikne IL                   
        Antall                                19    Påmeldte:  19                Startende: 17       
    M 41-45 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Harald Svergja            Kvikne IL                   

            2                        Paul Brennmoen            Tolga IL                   
            3                        Øystein Nygaard            Tolga IL                   
            4                        Knut Inge Opheim            Hovin IL                   
            5                        Arild Løvik            Vingelen IL                   
            6                        Trond Håvard Joten            Os IL                   
            7                        Jogeir Mylius            Ålen IL                   
            8                        Jens Erik Trøen            Ålen IL                   
            9                        Ulf Gunnar Mikaelsen            Fossum IF                   
            10                        Kjell Magne Ryen            Nansen, IL                   
            11                        Kjetil Gromstad            Spkl Rye                   
            12                        Helge Sivertsvold            Ålen IL                   
            12                        Frank Sivertsvold            Ålen IL                   
            14                        Roar Aarhaug            Sokna IL                   
            15                        Jon Inge Breen            Ålen IL                   
            16                        Ove Klemmetvold            Røros IL                   
            17                        Kjell Vingen            NOTEAM                   
            18                        Asle Rønning            NOTEAM                   
        Antall                                18    Påmeldte:  18                Startende: 18       
    M 46-50 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Egil Skarpsno            Alvdal IL                   

            2                        Bjørn Tore Streitlien            Folldal IF                   
            3                        Morten Nymoen            Os IL                   
            4                        Jan Erik Gjerdalen            Tynset IF                   
            5                        Hallgeir Bratset            Rennebu IL                   
            6                        Geir Østgårdsgjelten            Nansen, IL                   
            7                        Ralp-Peter Michler            BSK                   
            8                        Arve Schive            Byåsen IL                   
            9                        Yngve Dahl            Røros IL                   
            10                        Ingar I Elgvasslien            Atndalen Fjelltur                   
            11                        Oddbjørn Viken            Statoil Hydro                   
            12                        Lars Petter Fallrø            Leinstrand IL                   
            13                        Morten Bakken            NOTEAM                   
            14                        Gisle Aastum            NOTEAM                   
        Antall                                14    Påmeldte:  14                Startende: 14       
    M 51-55 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Aade Bækken            Handelsbanken BIL                   

            2                        Knut Grøtli            Fåset IL                   
            3                        Magnar Tørres            Fossum IF                   
            4                        Helge Egil Andersen            Os IL                   
            5                        Agnar Kveberg            Alvdal IL                   
            6                        Ivar Ystad            Fåset IL                   
            7                        Jon Schärer            Kvikne IL                   
            8                        Vidar Nøkleby            Os IL                   
        Antall                                8    Påmeldte:  8                Startende: 8       
    M 56-60 år  40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Arne Magnar Moen            Tynset IF                   

            2                        Svein Harald Telneset            Tynset IF                   
            3                        Jarle Thonstad            Heimdal                   
            4                        Odd Bjarne Brandsnes            Alvdal IL                   
            5                        Stein Gullikstad            Røros IL                   
            6                        Audun Eggset            Alvdal IL                   
        Antall                                6    Påmeldte:  6                Startende: 6       
    M 61-65 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Lars Gløtvold            Os IL                   

            2                        Ingvar Troøyen            Singsås IL                   
            3                        Leif Magne Aamo            Os IL                   
            4                        Alf Harald Feragen            Hitterdal og Feragen IL                   
            5                        Sigurd Thoresen            Alvdal IL                   
            6                        Asbjørn Stavne            Rennebu IL                   
            7                        Ola Lien            Øversjødalen IL                   
                    DNS                Jan Inge Grøndalen            Tynset IF                   
        Antall                                8    Påmeldte:  8                Startende: 7       
    M 66-70 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Torbjørn Floor            Røros IL                   

            2                        Hallstein Engan            Tydal IL                   
            3                        Lars Kristian Buttingsrud            Vingelen IL                   
            4                        Reidar Mylius            Ålen IL                   
            5                        Joar Oldertrøen            Tynset IF                   
        Antall                                5    Påmeldte:  5                Startende: 5       
    M 71-75 år 40km klas.                                                               
            1                        Eivind Grøtli            Kvikne IL                   

            2                        Arne Kåre Graven            Tynset IF                   
            3                        Håvard Moen            Haltdalen IL                   
        Antall                                3    Påmeldte:  3                Startende: 3       
    Aktiv Mosjon 20km klas.                                                               
            1                        Pål Åge Joten            Os IL                   

            2                        Per Arne Bakken            Os IL                   
            3                        Sondre Michler            Byåsen IL                   
            4                        Jonas Nymoen            Os IL                   
            5                        Ida Meli Narbuvoll            Os IL                   
            6                        Petter Gullikstad            Røros IL                   
            7                        Anja Kokvoll            Nansen, IL                   
            8                        Per Olav Bækken            Tynset IF                   
            9                        Terje Nygård            Nansen, IL                   
            10                        Per Engebakken            Nansen, IL                   
            11                        Vemund Sjøvold Sundal            Byåsen IL                   
            12                        Ellen Merethe Skarpsno            Alvdal IL                   
            13                        Per Ø Nylander            Strindheim ski                   
            14                        Jon Storrønning            Fåset IL                   
            15                        Ole Harald Berntsen            Brekken IL                   
            16                        Jorun Nymoen            Geomatic                   
            17                        Erling Schjølberg            Byåsen IL                   
            18                        Nils Bakken            Hodalen IL                   
            19                        Sigurd Breen            Ålen IL                   
            20                        Engebret E Horten            Tylldal IL                   
            20                        Åge Røros            Os IL                   
                    DNS                Morten Bårdsen            EDB Business Partner                    
                    DNS                Silje Aune            NOTEAM                   
                    DNS                Amund Elgvasslien            Folldal IF                   
        Antall                                24    Påmeldte:  24                Startende: 21       
 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +