Resultater Vindfjelløpet 2009



 

Resultater Vindfjelløpet 2009 søndag 22.februar    
place name.name ename class team.name times
1 Silje Andrea Svadberg Kvinner 17-18 (født 92-91) IL Runar 02:52:19
           
1 Karoline Burdahl Teien Kvinner 21-25   (født 88-84) Sande Sportsklubb 02:24:36
2 Gina E. Mathisen   Midtre Brandbu 02:26:43
3 Katrine Damgaard   Kunnskapssenteret BIL 02:48:46
4 Rikke Binder   Gorm - Danmark 03:42:01
           
1 Karoline Gregersen Kvinner 26-30   (født 83-79) Fmc Technologies 02:51:04
2 Vivian Moen   Svarstad IL 02:54:15
3 Anne Sofie Halvorsen   Svarstad IL 02:59:02
4 Anita Skjøren   Sarpsborg 03:31:47
5 Beate Vigmostad Tønnessen   INGEN KLUBB 04:01:34
           
1 Elin Fredheim Gravningen Kvinner 31-35   (født 78-74) Stokke IL 02:44:10
2 Anita Løvli   IL Skrim 02:46:16
3 Rita Harriet Fremstad   Nanset IF 02:46:17
4 Bente Konst   O-laget Tønsberg & Omegn 02:50:14
5 Linda Kristiansen   Kragerø IF Ski 03:13:46
6 Trude Rosenlund   Åmot IL 04:18:00
           
1 Liv Kristin Omholt Berrefjord Kvinner 36-40   (født 73-69) Svarstad IL 02:28:31
2 Karina Nordrum   Nanset IF 02:33:26
3 Kristine Akseth   Lovisenberg sykehus 02:37:59
4 Claudia Gundersen   GTprint 02:45:04
5 Hanna Blom Breivik   BK SKI 02:46:50
6 Kristin Bruserud   IL Ivrig 02:57:28
7 Hanne Wiig Sagen   Botne SK 03:35:21
8 Hege Kalager   IL Ivrig 03:38:19
9 Anne Lene Berg   IF Ørn 03:47:51
10 Kaja Haugeland   Andebu IL 03:48:14
           
1 Siri Durendahl Kvinner 41-45   (født 68-64) Tømmerholt 02:21:48
2 Anne Lene Lie   Nanset IF 02:28:40
3 Inger Anne Lofthus   Heddal IL 02:29:24
4 Åse Irene Furuheim   Grenland hundekjørerklubb 02:42:54
5 Britt Røed Lohne   Andebu IL 02:47:27
6 Kjersti Kjeldaas   IL Ivrig 03:06:32
7 Tove Fagerbæk   Svarstad IL 03:09:20
8 Trine Lise Aasrum   Svarstad IL 03:18:03
9 Hege Saltnes   Andebu dametrim 03:23:57
10 Liv Inger Larsen   IF Ørn 03:31:30
11 Marit Sælid   Heming IL 03:33:58
12 Merete Berdal   Jotron BIL 03:37:13
13 Hilde Vassend   IF Ørn 03:38:00
14 Heidi Næss   IL Ivrig 04:01:54
           
1 Kari Christiansen Kvinner 46-50   (født 63-59) Store Bergan 02:46:45
2 Bjørg Marit Sollie   IL Ivrig 02:50:26
3 Jorunn Teigen   IL Bevern 02:54:18
4 Kristin E. Ophus   Vestfossen IF 02:59:36
5 Grethe Aker-Iversen   IL Runar 03:03:33
6 Mai Kersten Gunnarsli   IF Ørn 03:10:56
7 Inger Synnøve Grevle   Jahren IL 03:13:02
8 Ragnhild Gulvik   Larvik Ski 03:17:30
           
1 Tove Damgaard Kvinner 51-55   (født 58-54) IL Ivrig 02:43:49
2 Kari Danielsen   Gjerpen IF 02:55:32
3 Wenche Sand Hansen   Gilde 02:55:50
4 Ragnhild Holm   Politihøyskolen 03:08:55
5 Tone Grande   Porsgrunn O-Lag 03:17:21
6 Helle Stenestø Lille   Sande Sportsklubb 03:21:30
7 Grethe Blesvik   Kragerø IF Ski 03:31:02
8 Synnøve Wang   Tønsberg Triathlon 03:35:57
9 Nora-Marie Sogn Wiik   Svarstad IL 03:56:53
10 Bjørg Rasmussen Hinze   AKS BIL 04:11:17
           
1 Anne Lise Saga Kvinner 56-60   (født 53-49) Kjose IL 02:56:52
2 Aud Elisabeth Moe   Hvarnes IL 04:41:00
           
1 August Aaserud Menn 15-16   (født 94-93) Sande Sportsklubb 02:26:47
2 Sindre Allum Mortensen   Svarstad IL 02:33:13
3 Hans Gunnar Gravningen   Sande Sportsklubb 02:47:26
           
1 Ola Doksrød Strande Menn 17-18   (født 92-91) Gjerpen IF 02:07:19
2 Martin Galleberg   Konnerud 02:13:16
3 Simen Teigen Søgård   IL Bevern 02:15:49
4 Thomas Vestly   IL Runar 02:17:15
5 Sondre Frøystveit   Nanset IF 02:21:45
6 Jørgen Skårdal   Kilebygda IL 02:26:51
7 Jonas Grevle Hofmo   Stange vgs 02:35:35
8 Eivind Dypedal   Stokke IL 02:36:26
9 VEGAR KOLSTAD   Siljan IL 02:38:44
10 Andreas Trolldalen   Andebu IL 02:43:22
11 Robert Pedersen   Kilebygda IL 02:46:09
12 Birk Eirik Fjeld   Skarphedin 02:57:34
13 Peder Rauan   Larvik Ski 03:29:30
           
1 Henrik Engerholm Menn 19-20   (født 90-89) Konnerud 02:09:17
2 Martin Kihle Løberg   IF Ørn 02:12:38
3 Nicolai Norseng   IL Ivrig 02:13:39
4 Martin Aske   Andebu IL 02:20:52
5 Kjetil Borch   Horten Roklubb 02:28:54
6 Vemund Gurholt   Siljan IL 02:33:17
7 Bjørn Jostein Singstad   Horten Roklubb 02:34:28
8 Sondre Hinze   Nanset IF 02:37:32
9 Tinus Dahl   Kodal IL 02:37:45
10 Tomas Gundersen   KRIK 03:11:02
11 Ole Andre Olsen   S.T.I.F. 03:20:06
           
1 Lars Fossedal Menn 21-25   (født 88-84) Larvik Ski 02:11:44
2 Halvor Aschjem   Svarstad IL 02:20:14
3 Øystein Holm Røed   IL Skrim 02:23:55
4 Sivert Denneche   Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 02:25:09
5 Hans Gunnar Grepperud   Ormsund Roklubb 02:26:42
6 Johan Kristiansen   Oldenborg 02:26:43
7 Bjørnar Tho   MF IL 02:27:05
8 Vegard Skårdal   Kilebygda IL 02:28:09
9 Petter Saga   Kjose IL 02:29:54
10 Thomas Hagen   Sande Sportsklubb 02:32:41
11 Martin Gundersen   IF Ørn 02:56:17
12 Kenneth Lybekk   INGEN KLUBB 03:06:01
13 Sindre Løvli   INGEN KLUBB 03:07:16
14 Kristian Kjærås   Andebu IL 03:08:35
           
1 Tore Sand Hansen Menn 26-30   (født 83-79) Mjøndalen 02:06:22
2 Tommy Karlsen   Kodal IL 02:11:06
3 Stian Birkeland   IL Skrim 02:13:05
4 Ken Tore Tallakstad   Team Sinsen Racing - 02:16:06
5 Lars Øyvind Skjefte   Stokke IL 02:19:27
6 Halvor Snarvold   Skanska 02:22:34
7 Aamund Vaa   Labangutta IF 02:23:52
8 Marcus Engelberg   Kodal IL 02:25:08
9 Lars Kyllo   CRC Mågerø 02:27:59
10 Magnus Berg Jørgensen   Labangutta IF 02:28:07
11 Anders Koller Tufte   IF Kabul 02:31:36
12 Erik Schiøtz   Veritas BIL 02:32:32
13 Stian Advocaat Endre   Klister IL 02:33:07
14 Nils Anders Nakjem   Svarstad IL 02:34:31
15 Pål Einar T. Bråthen   Ge Money Bank 02:34:47
16 Aslak Mæland   Klister IL 02:37:09
17 Arne-Martin Hægdahl Sørli   INGEN KLUBB 02:38:07
18 Ole-Maurits Skårslette   Andebu IL 02:40:04
19 Audun Kristiansen   Fredtun FHS 02:45:27
20 Terje A. Andreassen   Holmestrand sykkelklubb 02:47:32
21 Håvard Østby   IL Bevern 02:53:44
22 Ole Petter Gravningen   Botne SK 02:55:05
23 Richard Aaeng   INGEN KLUBB 02:55:35
24 Thomas Thorstensen   Jotun BIL 02:56:56
25 Thomas V.  Langedrag   Ramnes IF 03:02:08
26 Gaute Thu Sandal   INGEN KLUBB 03:03:39
27 Lars Kristian Rustan   Ramnes IF 03:05:09
28 Per Kristian Helland   BearingPoint 03:07:24
29 Tonje Hinze   INGEN KLUBB 03:11:11
30 Christian Knudsen   INGEN KLUBB 03:17:38
31 Alexander Karlsen   INGEN KLUBB 03:20:56
32 Kristian Hognestad   INGEN KLUBB 03:28:58
33 Espen S. Andersen   Race IT 03:36:46
34 Erik Vermelid   Team Ruslebiff 03:37:16
35 Henrik Ljøgodt Moen   Tempo - Tieto BIL 03:41:26
36 Øystein Luktvasslimo   INGEN KLUBB 03:46:30
37 Sunny Dinney   Fmc Technologies 04:15:43
           
1 Olaf Karl Tufte Menn 31-35   (født 78-74) Horten Roklubb 01:58:23
2 Øystein Eggen   Team Xtra Personell 02:02:50
3 AMUND HANSEN   Nes Ski 02:07:06
4 Daniel Larsen   Fossum IL 02:09:23
5 Rune Firing Haugberg   Andebu IL 02:12:32
6 Bendik Drevvatne   Rustad IL 02:13:39
7 Vegard Rosenlund   Åmot IL 02:17:37
8 Jon Årvar   IL Bevern 02:18:45
9 Lars Georg Gjertsen   Andebu IL 02:18:45
10 Andreas Berbu   Svorkmo/NOI 02:19:44
11 Peder Jahre   Skanska 02:19:51
12 Øystein Myrland   GS-BIL/Klubb Idrettsklubb 02:19:56
13 Stian Knippen Kvernsmyr   Andebu IL 02:20:14
14 Vegard Tørstad   Svea Skilag 02:21:20
15 Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen   Oslofjord Tri 02:21:48
16 Ronny Hansen   Svene IL 02:22:19
17 Jørn Espen Bolstad   Klinikk Pluss 02:23:27
18 Leif Larsen   IL Ivrig 02:24:59
19 Jan Einar Kjærås   Andebu IL 02:25:34
20 Tor Olav Brennhovd   Vestfossen IF 02:30:32
21 Joar Lund   Sørum IL 02:32:31
22 Øyvind Kvernhusengen   Oseberg SL 02:32:43
23 Fredrik Rommen   INGEN KLUBB 02:33:02
24 Henrik Helmersmo   Veritas BIL 02:33:12
25 Thomas Andersen   Grenland SK 02:36:08
26 Kjetil Kiland Haakenstad   Telemark fk BIL 02:36:27
27 Kåre Kvestad   Siv BIL 02:37:39
28 Ole Christoffer Røste   AT Skog BIL 02:39:57
29 Vegar Melby   Gulset IF 02:40:35
30 Per Ivar Rød   Andebu IL 02:40:57
31 Bjørn Erik Skamfer   Veritas BIL 02:43:53
32 Arvid Rød   Andebu IL 02:43:54
33 Dag Killi Hansen   KPMG 02:44:05
34 Henrik Andersen   JM Byggholt 02:45:44
35 Håkon Riddervold   Grenland SK 02:47:07
36 Christoffer Sunby   The motherfuckers 02:48:44
37 Bjørnar Brekke   Kodal IL 02:56:23
38 Audun Aastebøl   Siemens Telemark 02:57:19
39 Frode Larsen   Milton Larvik 02:58:03
40 Frank Svendsen   Larvik Turn 03:00:54
41 Kristoffer Kjeldaas   Interart Design AS 03:04:29
42 Robert Andersen   REC 03:05:43
43 Paal Haruki Sanni   INGEN KLUBB 03:11:06
44 Morten Johnsen   Fmc Technologies 03:18:27
45 Svein Bakke   Hyggen IF 03:22:11
46 Kjetil Berget   INGEN KLUBB 03:23:31
47 Eirik Vennerød   Otera Avotech AS 03:27:03
48 Øistein Olsen   Sarpsborg 03:36:28
49 Morten Ørke Larsen   INGEN KLUBB 03:37:37
50 Thomas Gregersen Klokk   Vålerenga ski 03:42:34
51 Kim Ivar Aronsen   Kodal IL 03:56:51
           
1 Ole Jacob Næss Menn 36-40   (født 73-69) Nanset IF 01:58:10
2 Tor Martin Lund   Nanset IF 02:00:45
3 Tom Kreken   Nanset IF 02:03:38
4 Ole Jakob Hansen   Nanset IF 02:07:45
5 Rune Wiig   Veidekke BIL 02:09:21
6 Kenneth Hansen   Kodal IL 02:09:49
7 Jon Camillo Wille   INGEN KLUBB 02:11:44
8 David Ekroll   Team Intersport Holmestrand 02:12:39
9 Martin Sagen   Botne SK 02:14:59
10 Torgeir Haug   Lisleherad IL 02:15:26
11 Terje Christiansen   DnB NOR 02:15:55
12 John Einar Jørgenvåg   Larvik Ski 02:18:40
13 Jens Tjentland   Svarstad IL 02:19:42
14 Ole Martin Bollandsås   Rustad IL 02:21:08
15 Hans-Christian N. Johansen   Kongsberg politiidrettslag 02:21:45
16 Jan Magne Gålåen   Kjelsås IL 02:23:15
17 Kai Hansen   Nanset IF 02:24:38
18 Bent Ingebrigtsen   Voldapersarane 02:24:38
19 Anders Lindhjem-Godal   Bærums Verk IF 02:25:48
20 Per Øyvind Moland   Andebu IL 02:28:24
21 Kenneth Dåstøl   Zenitel Norway AS 02:28:42
22 Tore Hegdahl   Kodal IL 02:29:57
23 Bent Ove Rønningen   Kverneland ski 02:29:58
24 Hans Georg Kalager   IL Ivrig 02:31:23
25 Trond Nondal   DnB NOR 02:31:55
26 Vidar Valhovd   Flatdal IL 02:32:56
27 Jo Braadlie   Heming IL 02:33:19
28 Øyvind Slevigen   Sande Sportsklubb 02:33:51
29 Jarle Teige   Tønsberg Triathlon 02:38:39
30 Øyvind Steinhaug   Melum 02:40:29
31 Geir Hargott   Botne SK 02:40:56
32 Gjermund Skaug   Hvittingfoss IL 02:41:12
33 Kristian Hansen   Visma Retail 02:42:32
34 Morten Gjessing   Sande Sportsklubb 02:42:41
35 Bjørn-Einar Gåsholt   Andebu IL 02:43:38
36 Tom Heistad   INGEN KLUBB 02:47:34
37 Espen Philstrøm   Orkla BIL 02:47:36
38 Espen Langerød   IF Ørn 02:49:54
39 Øysten A. Tronvik   INGEN KLUBB 02:50:40
40 Amund Medbø   Lommedalen 02:50:52
41 Sondre Skoglund   IL Hauken 02:50:54
42 Frode Tvinde   Telemark fk BIL 03:00:13
43 Martin Glad Bratvold   Solnes Multisport 03:00:14
44 Jens Christian Borch-Jenssen   ØP 03:00:22
45 Kjell Are Haugeland   Andebu IL 03:00:30
46 Audun Bjørdal   IL ROS 03:01:44
47 Stig Morten Høihilder   INGEN KLUBB 03:02:05
48 Erling Kaupang   Godaker Hatlo Tannteknikk AS 03:05:08
49 Sindre Rønning   Svelvik SK 03:08:34
50 Sverre Nystuen   OK Løftan Sverige 03:09:57
51 Håkon Kiste   Siljan IL 03:10:59
52 Frode Sandvin Folkedal   Solnes Multisport 03:15:11
53 Rino Jørgensen   Lexit Advokat BIL 03:17:44
54 Mikkel Myrvold   Vestfossen IF 03:18:21
55 Nils-Regin Bøhle   Re Sykkelklubb 03:20:04
56 Richard Larsen   Andebu IL 03:33:41
57 Øystein Isaken   Storm 03:37:16
58 Geir Holte   Skien BIL 03:45:01
           
1 Simen Haugen Menn 41-45   (født 68-64) Nanset IF 02:04:56
2 Harald Sjulstad   Veidekke BIL 02:06:58
3 Sigmund Skar   Sannidal 02:09:28
4 Thorkild Gundersen   Seilduk Ski 02:12:52
5 Knut Bergsvand   Nanset IF 02:13:15
6 Osmund Jensen   IL Runar 02:14:43
7 Bjørn Tore Gurholt   IF Ørn 02:15:01
8 Svein Wiig   KPMG 02:16:06
9 Rune Ek   Hvittingfoss IL 02:16:34
10 RUNE HAGEN   IL Tørn 02:17:49
11 Hans Martin Haughem   IL Runar 02:20:01
12 Pål Aslak Isaksen   Storm 02:21:16
13 Gylve Setlo   Team Extreme 02:21:18
14 Lars Tore Eskedal   Kodal IL 02:21:38
15 Per Erik Larsen   IL Runar 02:21:44
16 Per H. Vergedal   Svarstad IL 02:21:48
17 Jan Vidar Nordbø   Kilebygda IL 02:22:18
18 Magne Abrahamsen   Stokke IL 02:22:50
19 Bård Haga   Larvik Ski 02:22:56
20 Harald H. Sørby   IL Ivrig 02:25:09
21 Tore Ulleland   IF Ørn 02:27:47
22 Tor Lid Wåle   IL Ivrig 02:28:30
23 Svein Hjelmås   Lyn 02:29:06
24 Erling Haugli Hansen   Nanset IF 02:29:57
25 Svein Gåsbakk   Skiptvet IL 02:31:15
26 Per Gunnar Sjulstad   Svarstad IL 02:32:16
27 Fred A. Høifødt   Arnadal IL 02:33:27
28 Stig Eriksen   Tjøme 02:33:47
29 Ove Martin Svae   Hvarnes IL 02:34:36
30 Ragnar Davidsen   IL Runar 02:35:40
31 Sigmund Olsen   Andebu IL 02:35:56
32 Ole Schøyen   Tønsberg Triathlon 02:37:13
33 Trond Gundersen   GTprint 02:37:20
34 Bjørn Andersen   Teie IF 02:39:27
35 Frank Halvorstuen   INGEN KLUBB 02:39:50
36 Hans Olav Wåle   Nortura BIL 02:40:31
37 Jørn Ole Ramberg   Re Sykkelklubb 02:41:20
38 Henning Røsholt   Styrvoll Ungd.lag 02:43:07
39 Svein-Olav Torø   IL Skrim 02:43:09
40 Ivar Teien   Sande Sportsklubb 02:45:10
41 Kjetil Storli   Team Andreplassen 02:45:59
42 Morten Hjalland   Birkebeinern 02:48:40
43 Arnfinn Paulsrud   Kvelde IL 02:49:10
44 Ole Tallakstad   Svarstad IL 02:49:56
45 Øyvind Styrvoll   Veidekke BIL 02:50:03
46 Håvard Kalvåg   TPIL 02:50:30
47 Erik Moen   Team Extreme 02:52:07
48 Per Helge Bergland   INGEN KLUBB 02:53:00
49 Thomas Christoffersen   Tønsberg Triathlon 02:53:38
50 Hallgrim Johnsen   INGEN KLUBB 02:53:57
51 Henning Hegdal   Sandefjord o-klubb 02:54:53
52 Per Egil Holm   Bevola Norge 02:55:52
53 Tov Maardalen   Eidanger IL 02:58:51
54 Helge Varild   IL Runar 02:58:56
55 Bent Dyrøy Lohne   Andebu IL 03:01:33
56 Hans Oskar Olaussen Skavdal   Nanset IF 03:02:58
57 Truls Nystuen   Andebu IL 03:09:03
58 Henning Larsen   Re Sykkelklubb 03:14:29
59 Kjell Hassum   Scanpro 03:20:35
60 Tor Isak Gulseth   IF Ørn 03:21:13
61 Ole Gunnar Eikenes   Styrvoll Ungd.lag 03:23:00
62 Roy Ulland   Høyjord IL 03:23:36
63 Gordon Terjesen   Høyjord IL 03:23:37
64 Morten Holthe   Sandefjord kommune BIL 03:26:35
65 Johnny Johansen   Team Not So Extreme 03:28:42
66 Karl Otto Tveter   Orkla BIL 03:28:45
67 Stig Jensen   Gorm - Danmark 03:32:45
68 Allan Moe   Solstrand 03:33:51
69 Stig Thorsen   Horten SK 03:39:58
70 Hans Chr. Brekke   INGEN KLUBB 03:54:36
71 Øistein Høksnes   IL Runar 04:07:16
72 Øystein Skalleberg   Tjølling 04:07:57
           
1 Svein-Erik Søgård Menn 46-50   (født 63-59) BK SKI 02:13:07
2 Dag S. Berg   Gulset IF 02:15:57
3 Jørgen Tørnes   Berg-KAM. 02:17:14
4 Rune Strandskogen   Telemark Politi 02:17:19
5 Martin Svenungsen   BK SKI 02:20:38
6 Hans Jacob Nordhov   Gulset IF 02:22:34
7 Roar Fjeldbo   Sandefjord o-klubb 02:25:17
8 Ole Jens Brekke   BK SKI 02:26:00
9 Gudmund Gardsteig   IL Rein 02:27:11
10 Per Arne Nilsen   Oddersjaa ssk 02:27:22
11 Tor Herman Gunhildstad   IL Ivrig 02:29:01
12 Hans Chr. Guren   STM 02:29:01
13 Ola Løvlien   Forsvarsbygg 02:29:28
14 Ulf Strand   Gulset IF 02:29:48
15 Stian Ellefsen   YIT Porsgrunn 02:31:39
16 Torstein Tarraldsen   Treungen IL 02:32:09
17 Tellef Ormestad   IL Runar 02:34:46
18 Arne Roar Rygh   Treungen IL 02:35:34
19 Thor Birger Leegaard   Hof IL 02:36:15
20 Terje Unneberg   Oseberg SL 02:36:25
21 Knut Olav Omholt   Svarstad IL 02:36:34
22 Bjørn Øverland   Brødrene Dahl BIL 02:38:19
23 Jarle Venstad   Solnes Multisport 02:45:27
24 Erik Sørsdal   SAS BIL 02:47:01
25 Knut Løyland   Storm 02:50:25
26 Arild Grimstad   Tønsbergjoggen 02:53:05
27 Magne Fevang   Re Sykkelklubb 02:54:58
28 Jan-Kristian Vedeler   Nøtterøy IF 02:55:55
29 Per Espen Fjeld   Skarphedin 02:56:25
30 Lars Thorrud   Overtoppen 02:58:44
31 Lars Gilje   Storm 03:03:14
32 Geir L. Alfheim   Team Extreme 03:06:24
33 Rune Nygaard   AK Porsgrunn BIL 03:08:51
34 Ole Espen Olsen   S.T.I.F. 03:10:12
35 Øivind Haraldsen   Nanset IF 03:11:05
36 Rune Strand   Svarstad IL 03:12:03
37 Ole Jacob Næss   IL Ivrig 03:20:04
38 Søren Germann   Gorm - Danmark 03:23:09
39 Jan Willie Holbu   Kystverket BIL 03:27:20
40 Ole Kristian Kjærås   Andebu IL 03:31:39
41 Ole Henrik Gusland   Brunlanes IL 03:41:52
42 Endre Tanggaard   Larvik Kommune Bil 03:50:13
43 Tom Tellefsen   INGEN KLUBB 03:53:30
44 Hermann Løbbel   Storm 04:07:14
45 Mandus Andresen   Gorm - Danmark 04:09:55
           
1 Halvor Maartmann Menn 51-55   (født 58-54) Midas Data 02:07:13
2 Kolbjørn Birkrem   Flatdal IL 02:07:33
3 Pål Sjulstad   Larvik Ski 02:10:39
4 Kjell Dorholt   EDB/Herøya BIL 02:12:52
5 Håvard Galleberg   Nordre Sande IL 02:22:16
6 Lars Ingar Brekke   IL Ivrig 02:27:21
7 Hans Heyerdahl   Botne SK 02:28:05
8 Dag Tveiten   Morgedal IL 02:30:30
9 Gunnar Langved   Vivestad IL 02:33:11
10 Gunnar Mæland   Skarphedin 02:36:07
11 Per Hauge   Handelstorget tannlegesenter 02:37:45
12 Søren Ø. Hellenes   Nanset IF 02:42:18
13 Eirik Brekke   Metso BIL 02:44:34
14 Knut Brathagen   Røros IL 02:45:06
15 Kjetil Tanum   Larvik Ski 02:45:19
16 Kjetil Bakli   Storm 02:46:17
17 Terje Rasmussen   Nøtterøy IF 02:47:43
18 Axel Damgaard   IL Ivrig 02:47:53
19 Atle Jahren   Oseberg SL 02:54:26
20 Ole Kristian Andersen   Siv BIL 02:55:37
21 Hans-Christian Grønset   IL Runar 02:57:26
22 Olav Frode Aure   Nanset IF 02:58:15
23 Idar Liljedal   Kongsberg Idrettsforening 02:58:27
24 Trond Hegna   Asker SK 02:58:29
25 Jørgen Einerkjær   Sykehuset 03:01:56
26 Jan Ole Westerhus   Bjørn Myhre Sport 03:02:24
27 Petter Blaasvær   IL Runar 03:02:49
28 Øystein Løberg   Nanset IF 03:05:06
29 Tor-Gunnar Eikeland   IF Ørn 03:07:16
30 Peter Føns Knudsen   Gorm - Danmark 03:08:44
31 Geir Haugland   AT Skog BIL 03:08:46
32 Ole Binder   Gorm - Danmark 03:15:16
33 Arne Ottar Flakstad   Hamar Arbeiderblad 03:26:18
34 Eilif Andreassen   Tønsberg Kajakklubb 03:28:21
35 Magnar Pedersen   Larvik politiidrettslag 03:28:54
36 Øysten Kristiansen   Nanset IF 03:34:51
37 Lars Tony Fevang   Nesten Framme 04:13:08
           
1 Hans Petter Guldbrandsen Menn 56-60   (født 53-49) Berger IL 02:17:17
2 Svein Tveiten   Seljord IL 02:18:45
3 Svein Bronebakk   Nanset IF 02:19:50
4 Ketil Lille   Sande Sportsklubb 02:23:56
5 Ragnar Rosenlund   Åmot IL 02:27:10
6 Hans J Klause   IL Ivrig 02:27:30
7 Dag Mangelrød   Kvelde IL 02:28:09
8 Hans L. Arentz   OK BIL 02:30:45
9 Odin Langslet   Gjerpen IF 02:30:55
10 Jørn Willy Olafsen   Tønsberg Triathlon 02:35:28
11 Sigbjørn Siljan   Mælum IL 02:39:11
12 Gunnar Janshaug   Høyjord IL 02:41:23
13 Arne Opsahl   Sandvika VGS 02:44:58
14 Hans Ole Bergby   INGEN KLUBB 02:45:56
15 Olav Doksrød   Gjerpen IF 02:47:28
16 Bård Kalvåg   INGEN KLUBB 02:48:01
17 Hans Otto Janshaug   Svarstad IL 02:49:12
18 Jan Helge Meli   Siljan IL 02:51:12
19 Leif Steinar Andersen   Lunds lab. 02:58:16
20 Erling Halvorsen   Stokke IL 03:01:39
21 Paul Rødbøl   Nanset IF 03:08:07
22 Atle Remme   Porsgrunn O-Lag 03:20:30
23 Svein Drtina   Tønsberg Triathlon 03:25:12
24 Håvald Hustuft   Lardal o-lag 03:30:42
25 Stein Matre   MTU BIL 03:32:09
26 Harald Faugstad   Hafa ve og vel 03:56:02
27 Kjell Ellila   Norcontrol BIL 03:57:58
           
1 Arve Thorsen Menn 61-65   (født 48-44) IL Runar 02:22:50
2 Helge Fossheim   Kvelde IL 02:26:41
3 Gisle Langslet   Rye 02:28:36
4 Vidar Klokkerhaug   Oseberg SL 02:28:58
5 Helge Bergsvand   Nanset IF 02:30:18
6 Kåre Hvitstein   Kodal IL 02:31:07
7 Tor Dyre Vaa   Skiptvet IL 02:32:32
8 Odd Larsen   IL Ivrig 02:35:28
9 Henning Røed   IL Ivrig 02:38:47
10 Per Holth   Åmot IL 02:40:07
11 Arne Torbjørnsen   Nanset IF 02:40:49
12 Olav Meen   IL Hauken 02:51:12
13 Ragnar Hillestad   Lardal o-lag 02:59:59
14 Arild Mostue   Fmc Technologies 03:00:52
15 Per Øvrebø   Berg-KAM. 03:01:54
16 Tor Hansteen Nordal   Nanset IF 03:11:16
16 Odd Lars Bredal   Nanset IF 03:11:16
18 Helge J. Elgesem   Kvelde IL 03:15:23
19 Kåre Aasestad   Hvarnes IL 03:31:19
20 Klaus Danø   Gorm - Danmark 03:36:53
21 Ole Roligheten   Nanset IF 03:43:10
22 Per Ståle Tjentland   Svarstad IL 03:47:38
23 Odd Tore Hegna   Porsgrunn kommune BIL 03:54:52
           
1 Jan Olav Eriksen Menn 66-70   (født 43-39) Nanset IF 02:27:04
2 Ragnar Lund   Sørum IL 02:27:24
3 Oddbjørn Syversen   Telemark fk BIL 02:27:33
4 Peder Lindhjem   Seljord IL 02:36:34
5 Svein Magne Storli   Team Andreplassen 02:41:37
6 Øyvind Langslet   Tønsberg Kajakklubb 02:42:00
7 Birger Sandmoe   Kvelde IL 02:48:09
8 Sigmund Bakke   Stridsklev 02:48:44
9 Lars L. Rånerød   Hedrum IL 03:10:21
10 Jan Per Ringdal   Nanset IF 03:25:45
11 Oddvar  Bruun   O-laget Tønsberg & Omegn 03:29:01
12 Nils Bondevik Haga   Brunlanes IL 03:42:15
           
1 Aksel Røste Menn 71-75   (født 38-34) IL Runar 02:56:58
2 Øystein Smemo   Norcem BIL 03:04:09
3 Kaare Mortensen   Nanset IF 03:15:17
4 Hans Stensholt Hansen   Brunlanes IL 03:39:09
5 Arne Hansen   Brunlanes IL 04:00:46
           
1 Dagfinn Weseth Menn 76 og eldre  (født < 34) Horten SK 03:30:49
2 Ernst Andorsen   Urædd SK 03:37:22
3 Øystein Eidspjeld   Nanset IF 04:24:43


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +