Resultater Heiløpet 2009



HEILØPET 2009
 
K 31-40:
1. Bent Akselsen Rose, Tromøy i.l. 1.55.02
2. Ellen M. L. Sines, Vegårshei i.l. 2.10.14
 
K 41-45:
1. Arnhild U. Bråten, Vegårshei i.l. 1.59.55
2. Gro Langan Bjorvatten, Vegårshei i.l. 2.18.32
 
K 46-50:
1 Jekke Liby, Gjerstad i.l. 1.35.55
 
K 51-55:
1. Ingrid Aamodt, Imås i.l. 2.07.09
 
M 15-16 (en runde):
1. Olav Vestøl, Vegårshei i.l. 47.52
2. Bjørnar Nygårdseter, Vegårshei i.l. 49.09
3. Asbjørn Smeland, Vegårshei i.l. 54.06
 
M 19-20:
1. Olav Johannes Hovland, I.L. Skade, 1.32.18
2. Ole Marius Sandnes, Hope i.l. 1. 42.41
 
M 21-40:
1. Anders Skorstøl, Gjerstad i.l. 1.20.58
2. Johan Henrik Augustson, Vegårshei i.l. 1.28.17
3. Georg Smedsås, Rygene i.l. 1.30.37
4. Helge Sines, Vegårshei i.l. 1.30.59
5. Kristian Taxerås Dalen, Vegårshei i.l. 1.46.45
6. Arild Flaten, Vegårshei i.l. 1.47.02
7. Svein Trygve Flaten, Vegårshei i.l. 1.49.44
8. Håvard Nilsen, Vegårshei i.l. 1.49.49
 
M 41-45:
1. Kåre Ulevåg, Tvedestrand T& IF, 1.20.43
2. Sten Åge Nygårdseter, Vegårshei i.l. 1.25.54
3. Geir Skogby, Vegårshei i.l. 1.26.21
4. Knut Olaf Lindtveit, Vegårshei i.l. 1.26.54
5. Terjei Tveit, Dristug i.l. 1.33.37
6. Helge Fossøy, Lia i.l. 1.35.25
7. Ole Petter Vestøl, 1.39.14
8. Per Olav Nærestad, Trauma i.l. 1.42.36
9. Mads Henrik Sandnes, Hope i.l. 1.45.54
10. Geir Bråten, Vegårshei i.l. 1.49.40
11. Olav Aas, Vegårshei i.l. 2.19.26
 
M 46-50:
1. Magne Myhre, Vegårshei i.l. 1.20.53
2. Olav Songedal, Vegårshei i.l. 1.26.29
3. Mads Guttormsen, Jotun BIL, 1.36.30
4. Ole Tom Kroken, Vegårshei i.l. 1.40.12
 
M 51-55:
1. Magne Isaksen, Froland i.l. 1.28.33
2. Kjetil Johnsen, Kystverket BIL, 1.35.45
3. Glenn Ager-Wick, IK Grane, 1.51.15
 
M 56-60:
1. Helge Aamodt, Imås i.l. 1.36.38
2. Jakob Einar Olimstad, Vegårshei i.l. 1.39.33
3. Nils Per Hovland, I.L. Skade, 1.45.22
4. Jon Bergan, Vegårshei i.l. 2.07.44
5. Geir Arne Vegerstøl, Vegårshei i.l. 2.17.40
 
M 61-65:
1. Kåre Terjesen, Froland i.l. 1.49.45
2. Lars Bakken, Vegårshei i.l. 2.39.33
 
M 71-75:
1. Oddmund Ommundsen, Risør, 1.54.59
 
M 76-80:
1. Tormod Skaaland, Vegårshei i.l. 1.51.56
 
TRIM
Inge Lines, Marcus Lines, Knut Nærdal, Per Selås, Svein Rødland, Tore Jørgensen, Kjetil Hangstveit, Line Hangstveit, Ola Hangstveit, Kari Flaten, Anette Flaten, Nina Flaten, Lena Jørgensen, Tor Arne Myre, Venke Johansen, Nora Smedsås, Runar Skuggevik, Alf Eivind Myhren, Gunhild Aas, Anne Grete Glemming, Theodeor Glemming Thorsen, Tengel Glemming Thorsen, Solveig Vestøl, Karine Vestøl, Julie Nærestad, Anna Kroken, Vegard Myhre, Martin Bråten, Synnøve Bråten, Jon Nilsen.