Resultater Strupendilten 2009



Resultatliste Strupendilten
K 13-14
1 Lovise Heimdal Bardu IL 01:21:24
K 15-16
1 Charlotte Solli Bardu IL 01:28:11
K 17-18
1 Isabell Jakobsen Tromsø SK 01:22:02
K 19-20
1 Emma Myrseth Øverbygd IL 01:23:11
K 31-35
1 Rita Pedersen STIL 01:25:07
K 41-45
1 Line Heimdal Bardu IL 01:15:41
K 56-60
1 Ingunn Ytrehus UIT BIL 01:30:03
2 Guri Løkse UNN BIL 01:44:59
M 21-25
1 Sven Are Paulsen Bardu IL 01:00:09
2 Erlend Skippervik Sætre IL Forsøk 01:00:27
3 Torbjørn Svanstrøm Tromsø SK 01:02:30
4 Bård Bakkehaug Alta IL 01:05:34
5 Martin Vatshaug Drevja IL 01:06:50
M 26-30
1 Eirik Haugsnes Vadsø IL 00:59:58
2 Sondre Arntsen Indstranda IL 01:05:33
3 Espen Amundsen Kvaløysletta IL 01:07:15
4 Kristoffer Kristoffersen Tromsø Sykkelkl. 01:18:22
M 31-35
1 Rune Morten Johansen Tromsø SK 01:00:03
2 Ronny Jakobsen Medkila SL 01:01:56
3 Øystein Kroken Kvaløysletta IL 01:03:54
4 Vegar Skildheim Breivold Insd 01:06:02
5 Gunnar Eriksen Leiråmo Målselv IL 01:07:39
6 Stian Mosli Malangshalvøya 01:09:43
7 Pål Severin Båtnes Tromsø SK 01:10:49
8 Erik Stene Tromsø SK 01:10:55
9 Andreas Setting Tromsø SK 01:15:26
10 Johan Harald Gamnes Salangen IL 01:16:08
11 Lars Nymo Trulsen TUIL Ski 01:18:49
12 Kristian Figenschau Bardu IL 01:22:42
M 36-40
1 Toralf Heimdal Dølaski 00:59:57
2 Terje Aune Dølaski 01:06:33
3 Martin Holm Tromsø SK 01:08:12
4 Helge Stenvold Pioner 01:09:17
5 Kjell Harald Horn SOIL 01:09:25
6 Magnar Slåtto TUIL Ski 01:10:37
7 Odd Tore Skildheim Tromsø SK 01:15:19
8 Roger Simonsen Bardu IL 01:17:08
9 Cato Johansen Aas STIL 01:20:04
10 Nils Stian Finnseth Sørreisa IL 01:22:42
11 Rune Larsen Storfjord 01:23:47
12 Svein Aasjord Leines IL 01:26:14
13 Svein Erik Henriksen Pioner 01:31:00
M 41-45
1 Roger Fagerheim Kvaløysletta IL 01:06:47
2 Johnny Ryvoll Tromsø SK 01:06:52
3 Rune Solberg BOIF 01:09:36
4 Kjetil Olsen Olderdalen IK 01:10:32
5 Svein Aakre Tromsø SK 01:11:01
6 Erling Martinsen Nordreisa IL 01:13:32
7 Raymond Bjellmo STIL 01:15:53
8 Johs Hermansen Nordreisa IL 01:16:35
9 Morten Elde Biotec 01:18:45
10 Are Pedersen STIL 01:19:50
11 John Steve Jensen Josefvatn IL 01:21:33
12 Jørn Hugo Larsen Nordreisa IL 01:26:19
13 Gunnar Jernberg Josefvatn IL Brutt
M 46-50
1 Ole Sivert Moe Tromsø SK 01:06:40
2 Odd Arild Nordseth STIL 01:07:29
3 Trond Hermansen Nordreisa IL 01:08:04
4 Kai Hemmingsen TINE 01:14:51
5 Ingvar Stenvoll Josefvatn IL 01:15:12
6 Odd Høgbakk Nordreisa IL 01:17:58
7 Steinar Olsen Nordreisa IL 01:24:00
M 51-55
1 Kurt Olsen Tennes UIL 01:15:44
2 Hans Erik Myrseth Øverbygd IL 01:23:31
3 Trond Amundsen Kvaløysletta IL 01:24:09
4 Leif Sagelv STIL 01:31:28
M 56-60
1 Jan Arne Bakkehaug Øvre Salangen 01:15:23
2 John Grønås STIL 01:16:12
3 Jørgen Sundby UitBl 01:17:15
4 Oddmar Holmebukt Målselv IL 01:20:13
5 Svein Rognmo STIL 01:22:42
6 Per Inge Nystad Bardu IL 01:26:34
7 Tor Arne Jakobsen Tromsø SK 01:36:17
M 61-65
1 Finn Finseth Sørreisa IL 01:25:03
M 66-70
1 Thor Olsen SOIL 01:19:26
2 Arild Brygghaug Sportsklubb Saga 01:20:45
3 Jan Holmebukt Målselv IL  01:31:15
M 71-75
1 Arne Bekkevoll Bardufoss 01:34:21

Deltatt i TRIM
79  Marius Dalhaug STIL, 80   Gunny Svendli STIL, 81 Tora Johanne Solvang STIL,  82  Line Birgitte Solvang STIL,  83  Arne Hem STIL,  84  Jeanette Strand STIL,  85  Mathilde Strand STIL,  86  Bjørn-Kristian Strand STIL,  87  Henrik Strand STIL,  88  Birgitte Ryeng STIL,  89  Hans Jan Kjoshaug STIL
90  Anna Rosèn STIL,  91  Tor-Arne Wolden STIL,  92  Hanne Cecilie Wolden STIL,  93  Elin-Anita Wolden STIL,  94  Bjørn-Hjalmar Wolden STIL,  95  Line Fagertun STIL,  96  Thomas Fagertun STIL,  97  Michael Henriksen STIL,  98  Geir Westerbotn STIL,  99  Gunvald Vagelid SOIL Ski Senja,  100  Torbjørn Stenberg NIL,  101  Sølve Oliver Larsen STIL,  102  Lill Sverresdotter Larsen STIL,  103  Anja Lovise Isaksen STIL,  104  Marte Isaksen STIL,  105  Gudmund Bratteng STIL,  106  Sigmund Bøe STIL,  107  Kjell Oddvar Skogli STIL,  108  Kristina Skogli STIL,  109  Evald Larsen STIL,  110  Alfred Brattli STIL,  111  Hilde Pedersen STIL,  112  Anette Kjoshaug Hansen STIL,  113  Nora Kjoshaug Hansen STIL,  114  Maria Kjoshaug Hansen STIL,  115  Mette Løvmo STIL,  116  Lene Løvmo STIL,  117  Anne Lise Løvmo STIL,  118  Arthur Knutsen Pioner,  119  Hans Fagertun STIL,  120  Rigmor Nilsen STIL,  121  Asle Åsmo STIL,  122  Inger Olsborg Josefvatn,  123  Roald Wikran STIL,  124  Dag Henriksen STIL,  125  Sara Pedersen Tromsø SKL,  126  Tone Lise Pedersen STIL,  127  Terje Pedersen STIL,  128  Jens Norum STIL,  129  Liv Berit Fagertun STIL,  130  Ida Fagertun STIL,  131  Anja Fagertun STIL,  132  Pål Fagertun STIL,  133  Helle Staff Myhre STIL,  134  Oddne Staff Myhre STIL,  135  Anne Kariin Staff STIL,  136  Jan De Smedt STIL,  137  Øyvind Bergum Olsen STIL,  138  Tobias Bergum Olsen STIL,  139  Marius Bergum Olsen STIL,  140  Siri Aarøen STIL,  141  Sebastian Aarøen Pedersen STIL,  142  Karl Martin Westermann BOIF,  143  Liv Westermann BOIF,  144  Frits Fagertun STIL,  145  Hans Hugo Henriksen STIL,  146  Svein Øvre STIL,  147  Frank Wagelid Priv.,  148  Olav Lanes Severinsen Målselv,  149  Glenn Severinsen STIL,  150  Kjell Østgård STIL,  151  Bengt Erik Pedersen STIL,  152  Svein Erik Løvli STIL,  153  Frits Bergli STIL,  154  Christer Bergseng Bødalen IF,  155  Konstanse Ophus STIL,  156  Frode Nordeng Priv.,  157  Ylva Sneve Priv.,  158  Arvid Berntsen Pioner,  159  May Berntsen Pioner,  160  Ole Jakob Hamarheim Priv.,  161  Hege Jensen Priv.,  162  Håkon Gundersen Priv.,  163  Vibeke Gundersen Priv.,  164  Martin Nilsen STIL,  165  Agnes Dalberg STIL,  166  Roger Dalberg STIL,  167  Sonja Sørensen STIL,  168  Unni Furumo STIL,  169  Andreas Solli Målselv,  170  Trine Olsborg STIL,  171  Vegard Skogmo STIL,  172  Marthe Skogmo STIL,  173  Jan Are Karlsen Priv.,  174  Janita Elvebo Karlsen Priv.,  175  Ola Westby Sørreisa,  176  Knut Andreassen TABIL,  177  Sissel Andreassen TABIL,  178  Eivind Heim STIL,  179  Leif O. Einan CooP Nord,  180  Elin Einan CooP Nord,  181  Christel Einan Laksvatn S og SSL,  182  Gunn Edel Landbakk Laksvatn S og SSL,  183  Dagfinn Landbakk Laksvatn S og SSL,  184  Aksel Nyland STIL,  185  Sevald Storbakk STIL,  186  Arnold Kjoshaug STIL,  187  Ludmila Ivanova Tennes OIL,  188  Anne Liv Forsberg Tennes OIL,  189  Benedikte Berntsen Selseng STIL,  190  Ann-Jorun Berntsen STIL,  191  Jan Øverli STIL,  192  Nina Aakre Priv.,  193  Line Henriksen Priv.,  194  Harry Wrangen Josefvatn,   195  Harry Bjørklund STIL,  196  Even Bjørklund STIL,  197  Torbjørn Løvland Målselv,  198  Bjørnar Bjørklund STIL,  199  Vebjørn Karlsen Nordreisa IL,  200  Hans Martin Biribakken Tennes OIL,  201  Lill Tove Fredriksen Laksvatn S og SSL,  202  Eva Karlsen STIL,  203  Tore Karlsen STIL,  204  Eirik Høgbakk Nordreisa IL,  205  Rune Einan ØBSK,  206  Roald Heim STIL,  207  Thomas Heim STIL,  208  Kathrine Eilertsen Tromsø SKL,  209  Martin Furumo Malangshalvøya SL,  210  Terje Bersvendsen Målselv,  211  Svein Kristian Pettersen Tennes OIL,  212  Nina Lorentsen Tennes OIL,  213  Kjersti Elisabeth Pettersen Tennes OIL,  214  Ole Anders Aune Mellombygd,  215  Mathias Nymo Mellombygd,  216  Eirik Nymo Mellombygd,  217  Martin Nymo Mellombygd,  218  Henrik Hermansen Nordreisa IL,  219  Alf Martinsen Josefvatn,  220  Karl Morten Elvebo STIL,  221  Agnete Elvebo STIL,  222  Heidi Elvebo STIL,  223  Merete Myrslett Øverbygd IL,  224  Vebjørn Moen Mellombygd,  225  Ingunn Moen Mellombygd,  226  Eva Moen Mellombygd,  227  Sivert Moen Mellombygd,  228  Steinar Moen Mellombygd,  229  Johannes Nikolaisen TUIL,  230  Roy Nikolaisen TUIL,  231  Lisbeth Drotz TUIL,  232  Ingvild Sagerup Salangen
233  Wenche Moen STIL,  234  Oddbjørn Aarstein STIL,  235  Andreas Aarstein STIL,  236  Katrine Horn SOIL Ski Senja,  237  Lasse Horn SOIL Ski Senja,  238  Aslak Haugli Josefvatn,  239  Vidar Haugli Josefvatn
 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +